ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Stats de Carrière par Année - Tous Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei Bobrovsky574335202290.9162.36340584432133915863020110.82216956686365232
2Carey Price590326205490.9112.493470956311443161830770.77827058361374337
3Pekka Rinne557313176570.9122.43329714037133415167022110.742244548102285023
4Devan Dubnyk503282164490.9142.442975665241211141490950.778212494158294037
5Tuukka Rask525281193420.9162.4731287604212881539802290.793188516129384130
6Marc-Andre Fleury493278154430.9082.5828782463412351342501810.790195478174313813
7Braden Holtby544276217450.9112.47320123651131614816025170.74321054269554928
8Henrik Lundqvist565273219670.9122.59334464236144316315024180.70520056287454028
9Craig Anderson548269208550.9072.64318274237139815103013140.716261539124433625
10Jaroslav Halak473265150430.9092.5727226262111681281609120.701184458185354317
11Ben Bishop504249182510.9142.4729186362612021391907100.741224484170355326
12Jimmy Howard479241170490.9132.5227810543111681341101570.707157464174334832
13Cory Schneider443236149370.9142.40254143828101811885013130.729140425233322919
14Mike Smith527233225530.9072.74304532227139214995014130.725189514132344523
15Frederik Andersen460216180390.9122.612646624251150130110740.72093437185402626
16Robin Lehner423203166440.9082.7724274341811221217701370.643129413154322019
17Ryan Miller450203189460.9062.7626068382112001270401760.726179441202273628
18Semyon Varlamov409201151480.9112.642367740261041117030990.72212640184432412
19James Reimer410196149440.9142.5223841242410011170109120.745184389251353833
20Cam Talbot357192118370.9152.51207904221869102840740.676111350142502311
21Corey Crawford336189106250.9122.4419323282178589660730.775102318338193617
22Steve Mason*377189138400.9102.5921889323094410474012110.770126369123223423
23Martin Jones362178136250.9082.6720453222091098920770.664116344199321711
24Jacob Markstrom420178175370.9112.6923746242010661195501580.714133383249282624
25Roberto Luongo382163170390.9082.7722248302210271116309130.713143369287192926
26Kari Lehtonen*320150117390.9082.7118481161383691070950.747146307178152519
27Matt Murray354149149440.9102.7220509391292910277012110.731119341147302015
28Antti Niemi300145101300.9142.5216969351471283100240.62596276377102222
29Connor Hellebuyck26314488240.9092.5215164322263670170520.65558257932984
30John Gibson296140118220.9082.60167112024724791005100.72075281211261912
31Darcy Kuemper25013990130.9092.59145821814629688501430.8288724323224157
32Jonathan Quick280136112260.9112.5416011101667875820840.70896272220232113
33Andrei Vasilevskiy349136164410.9102.68206152219922102450940.6807534463343011
34Cam Ward334135130390.9072.78185872216860923901090.720132305346212115
35Jonathan Bernier281127112290.9082.5916250411970076420930.663101267372123212
36Carter Hutton20710172240.8962.911198720958256220470.642531972502345
37Jonas Hiller*2089781190.9052.5711874181150853720850.70811319710702111
38Jake Allen2199681150.9152.5011574141348256550580.7977418831617712
39Michal Neuvirth1669039200.9092.43926812537641130410.714561463467205
40Philipp Grubauer1518844120.9032.608784101238039010770.857281451011614
41Curtis McElhinney1538542100.9162.418501141634240730440.79779132347141310
42Ondrej Pavelec*2058197130.9052.781168214754156940320.649741921321195
43Petr Mrazek1818072140.9092.951000718749253920410.722361742571996
44Evgeni Nabokov*1187033120.9072.53694719529331670520.7466711735089
45Simeon Varlamov*112693280.9162.34658112925730560240.712521113501312
46Scott Darling129674480.9112.39745510729733500400.83318120180686
47Brian Elliott1716652240.9082.589162123394426901120.672581374894119
48Thomas Greiss144654980.9162.35776061130436310310.533151174441049
49Niklas Backstrom*157608180.9002.93887025643343410560.81042151880115
50Peter Budaj1355946130.9092.677459101333236330230.6674212216791210
51Jon Quick*1255552110.9032.877013161133534560650.79468121410207
52Louis Domingue1585464250.9032.89877516542243300240.62548143267873
53Jack Campbell1745381180.8993.09922120847546920340.6152615217118103
54Tomas Vokoun*104484490.9132.5960216426029730200.83342986501012
55Ilya Bryzgalov*71451770.9152.41421712416919940220.7074169940102
56Jhonas Enroth*1314352130.9112.9068052932936830320.65838993115146
57Ray Emery*97423460.9042.6250842422223150210.64531831570103
58Joonas Korpisalo1554276100.9043.22778914741843650310.769391221921754
59Oscar Dansk82412890.9072.6247604620822480410.5333078160663
60Martin Brodeur*1164046150.9072.76639823429431700430.556631071370613
61Mike McKenna81392460.9042.4943604518118830100.7633867194432
62Antti Raanta1143851170.9032.7465048529730590300.62237106191684
63Mackenzie Blackwood75342940.9072.84408112619320690200.667186870642
64Anders Nilsson1013451130.9042.79568312426427510220.8152797229870
65Linus Ullmark1063441110.9073.0355232127929950600.8003585280832
66Chad Johnson903339110.9112.68511918522925810130.4582483131962
67Josh Harding*66322840.9132.5237938315918180310.760256395093
68Ben Scrivens*96304370.8973.08508710226125460110.7254082217225
69David Rittich78282950.9032.8340898419320000450.5832459186424
70Eddie Lack5127910.9182.152572659211190100.875838275172
71Mike Condon62273010.9103.0434514317519450100.85775840761
72Anders Lindback*82273180.8992.9042838620720490330.7592965189362
73Anton Khudobin842719120.9132.4241622316819380160.6922652492285
74Aaron Dell48261810.9082.7626790212313380110.8671543285412
75Keith Kinkaid59232610.9012.8632092015315430330.875850308202
76Michael Hutchinson48221520.9242.272559829712740100.6921337272344
77Reto Berra*52221160.8952.8825252212111500100.800538204033
78Jordan Binnington58222240.9052.6431874214014680060.667125050420
79Marek Mazanec63222580.8932.9633884116715620100.7333054190061
80Al Montoya61213110.9033.1033862417517960310.857757196542
81Anton Forsberg46201530.9212.302502029612150100.9371639169802
82Malcolm Subban50201820.9032.7425892311812130320.429739229212
83Nikolai Khabibulin*74204640.8803.4340112322919020420.750127085044
84Miikka Kiprusoff*36191330.9112.38199024798910130.833123448050
85Marcus Hogberg97185070.8893.4546800026924300200.7271180107060
86Charlie Lindgren42161540.9032.8421334210110410300.8241731112212
87Karri Ramo*3515540.9132.07167947586700000.8461324203083
88Johan Hedberg*43151850.8962.8122622210610220120.3812138105032
89Alex Stalock49151940.8843.0624900112710910140.750438372122
90Jose Theodore*28141010.9082.69156401707580001.00062557023
91Justin Peters*2814920.9072.42153600626670000.722182399031
92Casey DeSmith36141020.9222.37156702627940200.000024140202
93Jonas Gustavsson*48141860.9102.5424782310511700330.5522939180081
94Dan Ellis*2913920.9182.47157941657880100.33332453061
95Dustin Tokarski47131390.9082.522335629810600100.6542635128063
96Richard Bachman50113240.9003.2626908114614660140.800204550134
97Rick DiPietro*68113580.8754.32305917122017550100.545225678030
98Kevin Poulin*2110710.9082.52114102485190210.50061864021
99Mathieu Garon*21101010.9003.02119441606000100.750242161021
100Vitek Vanecek37102130.9033.5420714112212550110.667153514123
101Jeremy Smith38101780.9053.1320534210711310020.50083284502
102Matthew O'Connor169410.8803.5483100494090100.00001434001
103Pheonix Copley239930.9023.07125102646500100.818112062210
104Jason LaBarbera*137220.9162.2566620252980000.4449959011
105Jussi Rynnas*2771610.8893.28144600797130200.769132354002
106Christopher Gibson166820.8623.4690302523760000.000016148000
107Andrew Hammond2061000.8943.0998900514830001.000315146000
108Kristers Gudlevskis*2861350.9013.04147921757570320.583122359112
109Alex Nedeljkovic75110.9262.1242401152040000.0000728101
110Joey MacDonald*115600.8833.1465001342910000.00001131010
111Martin Biron*115200.9092.4551520212310101.0002950010
112Tim Thomas*115300.9132.4152400212420000.0000874011
113Scott Wedgewood185810.8862.8783500403520000.33331270010
114Calvin Pickard3251310.8783.32149800836830000.800521159003
115Scott Clemmensen*134530.9012.9369700343440100.538131171011
116Jean-Sebastien Giguere*184810.8932.9086800423910010.00001272011
117Stephon Williams*3542020.8964.1716834011711230200.00002557300
118Matt Hackett*53000.9561.06226004900000.000039010
119Nathan Lawson*83400.9012.5547001202020000.0000739001
120Magnus Hellberg*113700.8733.5655600332590000.0000114020
121Jared Coreau153420.9122.9072500353970000.0002945110
122Juuse Saros233400.9142.6676601343950100.00004242100
123Mark Dekanich*62300.8774.0529600201630001.000357000
124Yann Danis*62130.9192.1433700121480000.40010619000
125Joni Ortio*72300.8723.3534020191490000.0000517000
126Jonas Johansson82600.9162.7747700222620000.000086020
127Tom McCollum82110.9093.3534000192090000.0000478100
128Mikko Koskinen102200.8963.3236100201920000.00002162000
129Chris Mason*122420.8943.3546600262450000.6673835001
130Michael Leighton2021230.8804.6292340715900000.77891727002
131Kent Simpson*21100.8444.12102007450000.000020000
132Dany Sabourin*31100.8713.62149009700001.0003213000
133Adam Wilcox51310.9023.2329700161630010.0000523000
134Anthony Stolarz51300.8465.3122601201300000.0000445100
135Garret Sparks61300.8104.712040016840000.000036000
136Igor Bobkov*71500.8893.9035400232080000.000065000
137Brian Foster*131510.8714.0550400342630000.0000835001
138Cedrick Desjardins*1611000.8753.9769600463690000.00001034010
139Adam Courchaine*10100.8893.9146003270000.000004000
140Brad Thiessen10100.7503.331800140000.000002000
141Frank Palazzese*10000.8405.7142004250000.000001000
142Jean-Francois Berube*10100.9004.0060004400000.000012000
143Jeff Zatkoff*10000.8704.0944203230000.000005000
144Laurent Brossoit10100.9292.0060002280000.000010000
145Maxime Clermont*10000.7149.231300270000.000007000
146Michael Houser*10001.0000.001600070000.000001000
147Michael McNiven10100.8464.0759004260000.000014000
148Patrick Killeen*10000.9472.4025001190000.000007000
149Samuel Montembeault*10000.8754.0030002160000.000008000
150Tristan Jarry10001.0000.001200030000.0000015000
151J-F Berube20200.8079.57690011570000.000022000
152Sam Brittain*20200.8904.00120008730000.000023000
153Chris Driedger30000.8913.8079005460000.0000016000
154Maxime Lagace40200.9621.321824041040000.0000012000
155Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen40400.8723.432100012940200.000040002
156Andrey Makarov*1301200.8554.8870100573930100.0000124000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combiné. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existe pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.