ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Wolf Pack

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Julien GauthierX100.00694987659278806456616362646563050640
2Connor BunnamanX100.00634387607978775856575961586362050610
3David KaseX100.00573983626679766054595861596564050610
4Garrett PilonX100.00584382607288905968585761596362050610
5Glenn GawdinX100.00625185597686885874625860596563050610
6Emile PoirierX100.00644983588079785653555559587166050600
7Igor ShvyrevX100.00634587547785825669525458566362050590
8Hunter ShinkarukX100.00514289566779835452535557567166050580
9Andrej SekeraX100.00604087647383776330695578488474050650
10Tyler WotherspoonX100.00684889598287895830575356457367050610
11Joe HickettsX100.00554588636485746230615765536763050610
12Chris BreenX100.00845376559976765330545161457971050610
13Guillaume BriseboisX100.00594389597577725830575660526563050600
14Jeremy RoyX100.00604687587381855630555357466562050590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0062458659778281584758566154696505061
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexandar Georgiev100.0088959373878688878688876771050720
2Ville Husso100.0074848284737274737274736973050650
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008190887980798180798180687205069
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexandar GeorgievWolf Pack (NYR)G221996-02-10No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Andrej SekeraWolf Pack (NYR)D321986-06-08No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$0$0$No5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Chris BreenWolf Pack (NYR)D291989-06-29No226 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Connor BunnamanWolf Pack (NYR)C201998-04-16No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm790,000$0$0$No790,000$Lien / Lien NHL
David KaseWolf Pack (NYR)RW211997-01-28No169 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Emile PoirierWolf Pack (NYR)LW231994-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Garrett PilonWolf Pack (NYR)C201998-04-13No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$No894,166$Lien / Lien NHL
Glenn GawdinWolf Pack (NYR)C211997-03-25No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Guillaume BriseboisWolf Pack (NYR)D211997-07-21No175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm888,333$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Hunter ShinkarukWolf Pack (NYR)LW231994-10-13No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Igor ShvyrevWolf Pack (NYR)C201998-07-10No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jeremy RoyWolf Pack (NYR)D211997-05-14No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joe HickettsWolf Pack (NYR)D221996-05-04No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Julien GauthierWolf Pack (NYR)RW201997-10-15No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,163,333$0$0$No1,163,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Tyler WotherspoonWolf Pack (NYR)D251993-03-12No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ville HussoWolf Pack (NYR)G231995-02-06No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1622.69195 Lbs6 ft11.06898,385$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Emile PoirierConnor BunnamanJulien Gauthier30122
2David KaseGlenn Gawdin30122
3Hunter ShinkarukGarrett Pilon25122
4Igor ShvyrevJulien Gauthier15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon30122
2Jeremy Roy30122
3Guillaume BriseboisIgor Shvyrev25122
4Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Emile PoirierConnor BunnamanJulien Gauthier60122
2David KaseGlenn Gawdin40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Jeremy Roy40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julien GauthierConnor Bunnaman60122
2Glenn GawdinGarrett Pilon40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Jeremy Roy40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julien Gauthier60122Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Connor Bunnaman40122Jeremy Roy40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julien GauthierConnor Bunnaman60122
2Glenn GawdinGarrett Pilon40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Jeremy Roy40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Emile PoirierConnor BunnamanJulien GauthierChris BreenTyler Wotherspoon
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Emile PoirierConnor BunnamanJulien GauthierChris BreenTyler Wotherspoon
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Hunter Shinkaruk, , Hunter Shinkaruk,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Guillaume Brisebois, , Jeremy RoyGuillaume Brisebois, Jeremy Roy
Tirs de Pénalité
Julien Gauthier, Connor Bunnaman, Glenn Gawdin, Garrett Pilon, Igor Shvyrev
Gardien
#1 : Alexandar Georgiev, #2 : Ville Husso


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,437,416$ 1,372,416$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
281284002263248283-3541142101221132145-1340141901042116138-2256248428676231056669122184748726685542755847100116913436719.53%4019077.56%71030235443.76%1258284644.20%547132641.25%1798119720506361061512
3823333024552222041841181402241121992241151900214101105-4662223836053881656916249979283584666262080589415963205216.25%3755784.80%31285262848.90%1343283847.32%574122446.90%1948132519776251057522
4824724013342601897141268011321358946412116002021251002594260478738389685757307399696110866323477001429189559710016.75%5659283.72%61932328858.76%1650284857.94%754125660.03%2132146517976311037536
582472003165304199105412410000431621035941231003122142964694304545849381159585183002958947105881201660060719022285725.00%2685081.34%21780298859.57%1251221956.38%776128860.25%2299167216675391018543
6825522011213562161404126130101017010961412990011118610779110356644100003154114854367111941304116622275876564821222003819.00%2784783.09%41982326760.67%1724301857.12%794132959.74%2138153517805651023529
782422801362309214954123110124016499654119170012214511530843095448532811592959337310741145112367300788459623291894121.69%2555080.39%61620312151.91%1514313448.31%681134450.67%2100149318345611035535
88246260034335922613341278002221859194411918001211741353992359662102127152104999373312401230124055251775445320201663018.07%2074379.23%51895316359.91%1580270558.41%795133559.55%230117091671515991530
88246260034335922613341278002221859194411918001211741353992359662102127152104999373312401230124055251775445320201663018.07%2074379.23%51895316359.91%1580270558.41%795133559.55%230117091671515991530
Total Saison Régulière65534421901020362624171757660328185930611221112548264283271591260491415116393123268824174346676317529707256768425268824283788444463205376109608115575220941518.79%255647281.53%38134192397255.98%119002231353.33%57161043754.77%170201210714450459082164241
Séries
41275000003023752300000111107520000019127143055850215591365107103146935899182304961616.67%791383.54%225246154.66%24344254.98%8817051.76%2891882979916081
5514000001318-53120000079-22020000069-321325381007511515451424148404511017211.76%17382.35%010417260.47%7915451.30%398346.99%13194110356533
6844000002229-7422000001016-6422000001213-1822375900694325285906017331847224425520.00%34682.35%012428443.66%15634345.48%5514039.29%1871242166511456
8199100000064613835000002426-21165000004035518641181820026142226982332172408654208130463511121.57%52492.31%039572154.79%35869951.22%16530853.57%451313466140244118
Total Séries44212300000129131-220812000005262-10241311000007769842129235364124735407146647946148838149143142911211893417.99%1822685.71%2875163853.42%836163851.04%34770149.50%10607211091342585289