ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Wolf Pack

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0
GF: 4 | GA: 3 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
Prochain matchs #10 vs Sound Tigers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Julien GauthierX100.00783884589294955657545962596362043620
2Connor BunnamanX100.00653692597992885860555860586163050610
3Garrett PilonX100.00583593597294925862575356526263050600
4Glenn Gawdin (R)X100.00613982597692895866605457566362050600
5Igor ShvyrevX100.00633789567791865562535254536163050590
6Emile PoirierXX100.00643885568078725558545356576965050590
7Henrik SamuelssonXX100.00733983548783775359535158536965050590
8David KaseXXX100.00533692585583765764595453566362050580
9Hunter ShinkarukXXX100.00543690566790855450525355566965050580
10Dylan SadowyXX100.00633884567366645453515253576461050570
11Troy BourkeXX100.00533692546278725358545152486965050570
12Chris BreenX100.00843983559987815330545061457870050610
13Tyler WotherspoonX100.00683690568293915530565157457166050600
14Joe HickettsX100.00563788596489705830575368466563043600
15Jeremy RoyX100.00603691567391875530565254466362050590
16Guillaume BriseboisX100.00543692587580665730545356526362050580
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0063378857768681565055535752666404959
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexandar Georgiev100.0080888673797880797880796569050670
2Ville Husso100.0068737184676668676668676771050620
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007481797973727473727473667005065
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Glenn GawdinWolf Pack (NYR)C1033300342030.00%02222.1800004000020042.86%3500002.7000000010
2Henrik SamuelssonWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW12133003241250.00%01919.38000040000000100.00%100003.1000000100
3Jeremy RoyWolf Pack (NYR)D1022320217110.00%22121.880004300003000.00%000001.8300000000
4David KaseWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW11013003291311.11%01919.380000400000100.00%000001.0300000000
5Dylan SadowyWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1101-1201430233.33%01212.280000000000000.00%000001.6300000000
6Garrett PilonWolf Pack (NYR)C1011-100113210.00%11414.8500000000020050.00%1800001.3500000000
7Hunter ShinkarukWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW1011-100003000.00%01212.280000000000000.00%100001.6300000000
8Connor BunnamanWolf Pack (NYR)C1000-100247070.00%22121.5800013000050057.58%3300000.0000000000
9Guillaume BriseboisWolf Pack (NYR)D1000-120111000.00%11212.450000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
10Igor ShvyrevWolf Pack (NYR)C1000-100412010.00%11717.8700000000000033.33%600000.0000000000
11Tyler WotherspoonWolf Pack (NYR)D1000-100222100.00%22525.780002400003000.00%000000.0000000000
12Julien GauthierWolf Pack (NYR)RW1000-100706140.00%12626.5700003000040060.00%1000000.0000000000
13Emile PoirierWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1000-100113030.00%11616.45000130000000100.00%100000.0000000000
14Chris BreenWolf Pack (NYR)D1000-120501120.00%52424.830000400002000.00%000000.0000000000
15Troy BourkeWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW1000000000210.00%055.430000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne15481228035235310307.55%1627318.210008350000251050.48%10500000.8800000110
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alexandar GeorgievWolf Pack (NYR)11000.9092.9561003330000.000010000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11000.9092.9561003330000.000010000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexandar GeorgievWolf Pack (NYR)G221996-02-10No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Chris BreenWolf Pack (NYR)D291989-06-29No226 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Connor BunnamanWolf Pack (NYR)C201998-04-16No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm790,000$0$0$No790,000$790,000$Lien / Lien NHL
David KaseWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW211997-01-28No169 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan SadowyWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW221996-04-02No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Emile PoirierWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW231994-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Garrett PilonWolf Pack (NYR)C201998-04-13No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$No894,166$894,166$Lien / Lien NHL
Glenn GawdinWolf Pack (NYR)C211997-03-25Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Guillaume BriseboisWolf Pack (NYR)D211997-07-21No175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm888,333$0$0$No888,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Henrik SamuelssonWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW241994-02-07No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Hunter ShinkarukWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW231994-10-13No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Igor ShvyrevWolf Pack (NYR)C201998-07-10No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jeremy RoyWolf Pack (NYR)D211997-05-14No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Joe HickettsWolf Pack (NYR)D221996-05-04No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm635,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Julien GauthierWolf Pack (NYR)RW201997-10-15No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,163,333$0$0$No1,163,333$1,163,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Troy BourkeWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW241994-03-30No156 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler WotherspoonWolf Pack (NYR)D251993-03-12No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ville HussoWolf Pack (NYR)G231995-02-06No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1822.28195 Lbs6 ft11.78814,398$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Emile PoirierConnor BunnamanJulien Gauthier30122
2David KaseGlenn GawdinHenrik Samuelsson30122
3Hunter ShinkarukGarrett PilonDylan Sadowy25122
4Troy BourkeIgor ShvyrevJulien Gauthier15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon30122
2Jeremy Roy30122
3Guillaume BriseboisIgor Shvyrev25122
4Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Emile PoirierConnor BunnamanJulien Gauthier60122
2David KaseGlenn GawdinHenrik Samuelsson40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Jeremy Roy40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julien GauthierConnor Bunnaman60122
2Glenn GawdinGarrett Pilon40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Jeremy Roy40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julien Gauthier60122Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Connor Bunnaman40122Jeremy Roy40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Julien GauthierConnor Bunnaman60122
2Glenn GawdinGarrett Pilon40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris BreenTyler Wotherspoon60122
2Jeremy Roy40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Emile PoirierConnor BunnamanJulien GauthierChris BreenTyler Wotherspoon
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Emile PoirierConnor BunnamanJulien GauthierChris BreenTyler Wotherspoon
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Hunter Shinkaruk, Troy Bourke, Dylan SadowyHunter Shinkaruk, Troy BourkeDylan Sadowy
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Guillaume Brisebois, , Jeremy RoyGuillaume Brisebois, Jeremy Roy
Tirs de Pénalité
Julien Gauthier, Connor Bunnaman, Glenn Gawdin, Garrett Pilon, Igor Shvyrev
Gardien
#1 : Alexandar Georgiev, #2 : Ville Husso


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Sound Tigers11000000431000000000001100000043121.00048120003015316191623316835400.00%40100.00%0224351.16%234156.10%82138.10%2619217125
Total11000000431000000000001100000043121.00048120003015316191623316835400.00%40100.00%0224351.16%234156.10%82138.10%2619217125
_Since Last GM Reset11000000431000000000001100000043121.00048120003015316191623316835400.00%40100.00%0224351.16%234156.10%82138.10%2619217125
_Vs Conference11000000431000000000001100000043121.00048120003015316191623316835400.00%40100.00%0224351.16%234156.10%82138.10%2619217125
_Vs Division11000000431000000000001100000043121.00048120003015316191623316835400.00%40100.00%0224351.16%234156.10%82138.10%2619217125

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
12OTW1481253331683500
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000043
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000043
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
001000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
400.00%40100.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
16191620301
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
224351.16%234156.10%82138.10%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2619217125


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-04-052Wolf Pack4Sound Tigers3WXSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-04-0710Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
5 - 2020-04-0918Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
7 - 2020-04-1126Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
9 - 2020-04-1334Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
11 - 2020-04-1542Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
13 - 2020-04-1750Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,465,916$ 1,465,916$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
281284002263248283-3541142101221132145-1340141901042116138-2256248428676231056669122184748726685542755847100116913436719.53%4019077.56%71030235443.76%1258284644.20%547132641.25%1798119720506361061512
3823333024552222041841181402241121992241151900214101105-4662223836053881656916249979283584666262080589415963205216.25%3755784.80%31285262848.90%1343283847.32%574122446.90%1948132519776251057522
4824724013342601897141268011321358946412116002021251002594260478738389685757307399696110866323477001429189559710016.75%5659283.72%61932328858.76%1650284857.94%754125660.03%2132146517976311037536
582472003165304199105412410000431621035941231003122142964694304545849381159585183002958947105881201660060719022285725.00%2685081.34%21780298859.57%1251221956.38%776128860.25%2299167216675391018543
6825522011213562161404126130101017010961412990011118610779110356644100003154114854367111941304116622275876564821222003819.00%2784783.09%41982326760.67%1724301857.12%794132959.74%2138153517805651023529
782422801362309214954123110124016499654119170012214511530843095448532811592959337310741145112367300788459623291894121.69%2555080.39%61620312151.91%1514313448.31%681134450.67%2100149318345611035535
88246260034335922613341278002221859194411918001211741353992359662102127152104999373312401230124055251775445320201663018.07%2074379.23%51895316359.91%1580270558.41%795133559.55%230117091671515991530
88246260034335922613341278002221859194411918001211741353992359662102127152104999373312401230124055251775445320201663018.07%2074379.23%51895316359.91%1580270558.41%795133559.55%230117091671515991530
Total Saison Régulière65534421901020362624171757660328185930611221112548264283271591260491415116393123268824174346676317529707256768425268824283788444463205376109608115575220941518.79%255647281.53%38134192397255.98%119002231353.33%57161043754.77%170201210714450459082164241
Séries
41275000003023752300000111107520000019127143055850215591365107103146935899182304961616.67%791383.54%225246154.66%24344254.98%8817051.76%2891882979916081
5514000001318-53120000079-22020000069-321325381007511515451424148404511017211.76%17382.35%010417260.47%7915451.30%398346.99%13194110356533
6844000002229-7422000001016-6422000001213-1822375900694325285906017331847224425520.00%34682.35%012428443.66%15634345.48%5514039.29%1871242166511456
8110000004310000000000011000000431248120003015316191623316835400.00%40100.00%0224351.16%234156.10%82138.10%2619217125
Total Séries261313000006973-41257000002836-8148600000413742669125194122124186821262263264328702393076931422316.20%1342283.58%250296052.29%50198051.12%19041445.89%635427646209353176