ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Checkers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Sebastien Payette | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 61
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matthew HighmoreX100.00583889657078756673646261656764050630
2Anthony PelusoX100.00684882598874735854575760597971050620
3Corey TroppX100.00596266617382835958605756617971050610
4Nick LappinX100.00584289607279736154585962607565050610
5Mark AltX100.00654789598776745830575760537779050620
6Chad RuhwedelX100.00763984607178675930585566487869050620
7Zachary LeslieX100.00544886596985885730585356457166050600
8Keaton ThompsonX100.00564886577183845630555153456965050580
9Blake HillmanX100.00614589547681835230515153466764050570
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0062468459758078584358565954746805061
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE0.000000000000000000
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anthony PelusoCheckers (CAR)RW291989-04-18No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Blake HillmanCheckers (CAR)D221996-01-26No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chad RuhwedelCheckers (CAR)D281990-05-07No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Corey TroppCheckers (CAR)RW291989-07-25No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Keaton ThompsonCheckers (CAR)D231995-09-14No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mark AltCheckers (CAR)D261991-10-18No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Matthew HighmoreCheckers (CAR)C221996-02-27No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nick LappinCheckers (CAR)RW251992-11-01No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zachary LeslieCheckers (CAR)D241994-01-31No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
925.33191 Lbs6 ft10.33255,556$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matthew HighmoreCorey Tropp30122
2Nick Lappin30122
3Anthony Peluso25122
4Nick LappinCorey TroppMatthew Highmore15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelMark Alt30122
2Blake Hillman30122
3Keaton ThompsonZachary Leslie25122
4Chad RuhwedelMark Alt15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matthew HighmoreCorey Tropp60122
2Nick Lappin40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelMark Alt60122
2Blake Hillman40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Corey TroppNick Lappin60122
2Matthew Highmore40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelMark Alt60122
2Blake Hillman40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Corey Tropp60122Chad RuhwedelMark Alt60122
2Nick Lappin40122Blake Hillman40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Corey TroppNick Lappin60122
2Matthew Highmore40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chad RuhwedelMark Alt60122
2Blake Hillman40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Matthew HighmoreCorey TroppChad RuhwedelMark Alt
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Matthew HighmoreCorey TroppChad RuhwedelMark Alt
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Anthony Peluso, , Matthew HighmoreAnthony Peluso, Matthew Highmore
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Keaton Thompson, Zachary Leslie, Keaton ThompsonZachary Leslie,
Tirs de Pénalité
Corey Tropp, Nick Lappin, Matthew Highmore, , Anthony Peluso
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 230,000$ 165,000$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2823632062422582342441211303112134113214115190313012412137225843969706100886016269888892785851269674668612433616618.28%2313883.55%21334264250.49%1319288345.75%614127648.12%1840125720736371054507
3823732034152372231441151802213113120-7412214012021241032174237423660249179637257685784784555259177269813913175717.98%2764782.97%11480274353.96%1410278850.57%679129052.64%1952134719626051050524
4822340001126180191-1141141500093968313419250013384108-244618029947933614463192074686697666982774811119120385569016.19%4976986.12%7949261636.28%1160336734.45%412112936.49%1905126920896521016497
58296701311162419-257414340101182209-127415330030080210-130181622864480266583622010685661650194556127926215071673722.16%962475.00%1660193134.18%963323729.75%415133531.09%12638632765572909376
682274801222227327-10041152101220129147-184112270000298180-82542273936202276806852874945919992384762133929522561913920.42%1232480.49%4948263036.05%1375415633.08%457129535.29%150110282499585945418
782225006031268329-6141122303021154164-1041102703010114165-514426843670460998674123223100410851106454038117138322392094822.97%1664672.29%21118293938.04%1216361233.67%476137034.74%171912122266575970453
882382902436354258964122130112218412955411616013141701294176354605959241391347611352010471244120269331688935319311594125.79%1452682.07%51423287849.44%1556324847.91%656137647.67%204715131960536974489
882382902436354258964122130112218412955411616013141701294176354605959241391347611352010471244120269331688935319311594125.79%1452682.07%51423287849.44%1556324847.91%656137647.67%204715131960536974489
Total Saison Régulière65623032702120292920402239-1993281251500127201410761094-1832810517709139159641145-18146020403486552617257717035168322495715976247521444280497896422114536211941919.77%167930082.13%2793352125743.91%105552653939.77%43651044741.78%142781000617576470278953756
Séries
21899000004750-3844000002122-11055000002628-21847791260118131605551881731877624170105239931617.20%471176.60%026657945.94%28668241.94%11226442.42%406278452143226108
31257000002835-751400000812-4743000002023-310285078011013413621031211092940811814825047612.77%671577.61%225040861.27%26445158.54%11519459.28%3212183089817086
Total Séries301416000007585-101358000002934-51798000004651-528751292040228262019172912942963610322882534891402215.71%1142677.19%251698752.28%550113348.54%22745849.56%727496760242397195