ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Bruins

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Martin Picard | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Josh LeivoX100.00584785697977806655676863697367050660
2Kyle Clifford (C)X100.00837563648379866154626356617769050640
3John QuennevilleX100.00614586637683806173606264636764050630
4Gabriel DumontX100.00574685626976716068595961607868050620
5Francis PerronX100.00514588606883845861595756606764050600
6Giovanni FioreX100.00634387587578795651525754586764050590
7Adam MascherinX100.00504488576182845553585652576362050580
8Jordan OesterleX100.00663989657183856430726269527568050660
9Nathan BeaulieuX100.00805970668081736430725876507569050660
10Maxime LajoieX100.00614289667783796330646165526563050640
11Colton WhiteX100.00634387627481786130595758536563050610
12Connor HobbsX100.00625280587784835630545357456563050590
Rayé
1Thomas SchemitschX100.00705186578688855630555458456764050600
2Parker WotherspoonX100.00535679606987855930585456456563050590
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0063498362758281604561596055696505062
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carter Hart100.0089959377888789888789886367050720
Rayé
1Callum Booth100.0071565483706971706971706569050620
2Spencer Martin100.0068777583676668676668676973050620
3Dylan Wells100.0061595778605961605961606367050570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007272708071707271707271656905063
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam MascherinBruins (BOS)LW201998-06-06No200 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm880,000$0$0$No880,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Callum BoothBruins (BOS)G211997-05-21No184 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm758,333$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carter HartBruins (BOS)G201998-08-13No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Colton WhiteBruins (BOS)D211997-05-03No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm935,833$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Connor HobbsBruins (BOS)D211997-01-04No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm798,333$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dylan WellsBruins (BOS)G201998-01-03No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm910,833$0$0$No910,833$Lien / Lien NHL
Francis PerronBruins (BOS)LW221996-04-18No166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Gabriel DumontBruins (BOS)C281990-10-06No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Giovanni FioreBruins (BOS)LW221996-08-13No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm701,667$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
John QuennevilleBruins (BOS)C221996-04-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jordan OesterleBruins (BOS)D261992-06-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Josh LeivoBruins (BOS)LW251993-05-26No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kyle CliffordBruins (BOS)LW271991-01-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Maxime LajoieBruins (BOS)D201997-11-05No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm780,000$0$0$No780,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nathan BeaulieuBruins (BOS)D251992-12-05No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Parker WotherspoonBruins (BOS)D211997-08-24No171 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm855,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Spencer MartinBruins (BOS)G231995-06-08No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Thomas SchemitschBruins (BOS)D211996-10-26No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1822.50191 Lbs6 ft10.78504,630$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordGabriel DumontJosh Leivo30113
2Francis Perron30113
3John QuennevilleGiovanni Fiore25122
4Kyle CliffordGabriel DumontJosh Leivo15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nathan BeaulieuJordan Oesterle30113
2Maxime Lajoie30131
325131
4Nathan BeaulieuMaxime Lajoie15131
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle CliffordGabriel DumontJosh Leivo60014
2Francis PerronJohn Quenneville40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan OesterleMaxime Lajoie60023
2Nathan Beaulieu40023
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Quenneville60131
2Kyle CliffordJosh Leivo40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan OesterleMaxime Lajoie60140
2Nathan Beaulieu40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160050Jordan OesterleMaxime Lajoie60050
2John Quenneville40050Nathan Beaulieu40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gabriel DumontJosh Leivo60023
2Kyle Clifford40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan OesterleMaxime Lajoie60023
2Nathan Beaulieu40023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Kyle CliffordGabriel DumontJosh LeivoJordan OesterleNathan Beaulieu
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Kyle CliffordGabriel DumontJosh LeivoJordan OesterleNathan Beaulieu
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Francis Perron, Adam Mascherin, Francis PerronAdam Mascherin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , Colton White, Colton White
Tirs de Pénalité
Josh Leivo, Kyle Clifford, John Quenneville, Francis Perron, Gabriel Dumont
Gardien
#1 : Carter Hart, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 908,332$ 908,332$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282303601564273291-1841141701342141144-341161900222132147-1560273462735011207868112699930866887462684774102315433557220.28%3797879.42%31411272151.86%1287265048.57%697138750.25%1931132020006141052517
38253160324430817912941287020221468363412590122216296661063085448520513791739333911131110108756208565082015113575916.53%3374786.05%51902312160.94%1587253662.58%752129158.25%2189155117275881051550
48253180105527916311641314010411567185412214000141239231106279511790071098282927989418879594922536861390191657512020.87%5928685.47%21837307059.84%1649287257.42%737122460.21%2181150617596151030541
5825123021232821821004129701013161808141221601110121102191022825137950911684786296897799198535222159765620492045125.00%2924883.56%31807292561.78%1466257556.93%778124362.59%2260164316755411019538
6826016012033752121634132700101183101824128901102192111811203756901065261591081072367312291149128024232867465320682174621.20%2835381.27%52100322965.04%1566264259.27%828134961.38%2369175815695241002543
782442007272348211137412390314119293994121110413115611838883486359831712510910018363911761198122174243271257420482195826.48%2574383.27%22096339761.70%1568268958.31%827133062.18%2349173416185311010545
88250160121033771901874123901062189939641277002411889791100377674105111114711610318343011161082120284248269754020391754224.00%2393585.36%21796301759.53%1465269654.34%786134858.31%240017921608503985532
88250160121033771901874123901062189939641277002411889791100377674105111114711610318343011161082120284248269754020391754224.00%2393585.36%21796301759.53%1465269654.34%786134858.31%240017921608503985532
Total Saison Régulière656391161017164427261916181001328203690105271413577585993281889207111713126286040278226194703732255710607847149125976859883658823452189675487619615213227749021.52%261842583.77%24147452449760.19%120532135656.44%61911052058.85%180831309813569442381374302
Séries
37340000022220413000001316-3321000009636224163009571214766363122226269116541018.52%27581.48%013226450.00%14124158.51%5711549.57%180124159569548
421165000005140111183000002622410820000025187325196147032116122660201217211316401714165151492516.78%1642584.76%146081956.17%40780350.68%16829157.73%549371485167272141
51810800000565609630000031274945000002529-420569815400171820151816815217523587188210477501020.00%961980.21%127456548.50%31266846.71%14629150.17%426287470139242117
6201460000080473310910000043212210550000037261128801382182325282617872832422611637180152489701622.86%691184.06%346080457.21%40474354.37%18632856.71%509362440143252129
773400000241410422000001541131200000910-162443670198703311079410822211786118424729.17%25196.00%019734057.94%13422260.36%5910755.14%219164147479049
813760000039381734000001921-264200000201731439711100171615146613815516674301309430835411.43%441370.45%021247544.63%22748746.61%8919046.84%3302332929016586
Total Séries8653330000027221755452916000001471113641241700000125106191062724877592888918762976973923984962727809100220893827218.85%4257482.59%51735326753.11%1625316451.36%705132253.33%2216154319956451118573