ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Thunderbirds

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jonathan Auger | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Oskar LindblomX100.00703887727677807155677369726764050680
2David KampfX100.00644186637875846281656077626967050650
3Max JonesX100.00744677638179756253606164626365050630
4Kevin PorterX100.00584886607289845971615658608479050620
5Pascal LabergeX100.00564384637277735961526058596362050600
6Deven SideroffX100.00533987586777765652555357546563050580
7Caleb JonesX100.00614289667684776430655859566564050630
8Christian JarosX100.00774688638877756130625660536764050630
9Derrick PouliotX100.00654285667484786430655759537166050630
10Lucas CarlssonX100.00594389637282796230605865526567050620
11TJ BrennanX100.00685578628182775930605461457969050620
12Matt TennysonX100.00644587608179755830595762457868050620
13Christian DjoosX100.00584088627079746130635657537166050610
14Kyle CumiskeyX100.00533987606877766130595457458474050610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0063438663758077614461586255716705062
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dustin Tokarski100.0072757374717072717072717985050640
Rayé
1Michael Dipietro100.0076686674757476757476756165050640
2Zachary Fucale100.0060535178595860595860596973050570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006965637568676968676968707405062
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Caleb JonesThunderbirds (FLO)D211997-06-06No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm815,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Christian DjoosThunderbirds (FLO)D241994-08-06No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Christian JarosThunderbirds (FLO)D221996-04-02No222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm801,667$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
David KampfThunderbirds (FLO)C231995-01-12No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Derrick PouliotThunderbirds (FLO)D241994-01-16No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Deven SideroffThunderbirds (FLO)RW211997-04-14No171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm935,833$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dustin TokarskiThunderbirds (FLO)G291989-09-16No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin PorterThunderbirds (FLO)C321986-03-12No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kyle CumiskeyThunderbirds (FLO)D311986-12-02No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Lucas CarlssonThunderbirds (FLO)D211997-07-05No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Matt TennysonThunderbirds (FLO)D281990-04-23No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Max JonesThunderbirds (FLO)LW201998-02-17No220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Michael DipietroThunderbirds (FLO)G191999-06-09No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm910,833$0$0$No910,833$910,833$Lien / Lien NHL
Oskar LindblomThunderbirds (FLO)LW221996-08-15No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,137,500$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Pascal LabergeThunderbirds (FLO)C201998-04-09No172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
TJ BrennanThunderbirds (FLO)D291989-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zachary FucaleThunderbirds (FLO)G231995-05-28No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1724.06194 Lbs6 ft10.88539,853$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1David Kampf30122
2Max JonesKevin PorterDeven Sideroff30122
3Pascal LabergeMatt Tennyson25122
4David Kampf15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
130122
2Christian DjoosCaleb Jones30122
3TJ BrennanChristian Jaros25122
4Matt TennysonKyle Cumiskey15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1David Kampf60122
2Max JonesKevin PorterDeven Sideroff40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Christian DjoosCaleb Jones40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2David KampfMax Jones40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Christian DjoosCaleb Jones40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Christian DjoosCaleb Jones40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2David KampfMax Jones40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Christian DjoosCaleb Jones40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
David Kampf
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
David Kampf
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Pascal Laberge, , Kevin PorterPascal Laberge, Kevin Porter
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Lucas Carlsson, TJ Brennan, Christian JarosLucas CarlssonTJ Brennan, Christian Jaros
Tirs de Pénalité
, , David Kampf, Max Jones, Kevin Porter
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Dustin Tokarski


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 917,749$ 792,749$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2823824043672612144741191003135133103304119140123212811117762614587192493847420259182686886180232766486016173756818.13%3515983.19%61497278353.79%1371263652.01%694130953.02%2038138818766231090556
38240300215423020327411717011321131121412313010221179126802303966263996636410253188680780664244968593316603386619.53%3796582.85%21317273648.14%1279282945.21%606120150.46%2059142018596051055536
482294101272193202-9411521001311009914114200114193103-105819332651937676157122173699693760632716774152819075109618.82%5929084.80%61295262749.30%1487311547.74%535115246.44%1933128919976481043518
5823636002352222061641191900012117991841171700223105107-272222387609288879524251886583880041263277752919592143918.22%2254978.22%01288256250.27%1174279142.06%580122147.50%2014143619405631007506
68257300130195587-3924123700020111303-192413360011084284-200101953285230074615752686897877891285233142528822011803418.89%1374467.88%0760250630.33%849313727.06%394149926.28%146410122539566935404
782284502043266420-15441142101032137194-5741142401011129226-97562664817470310492648302610251006957664604134232220471873619.25%1543875.32%21386272250.92%1347326041.32%642145444.15%163111522372560953433
882284800024293415-12241142500011154221-6741142300013139194-555629349678922123907863333111411211085333894108730817871543321.43%1343573.88%31466278352.68%1372281448.76%748144951.62%192014142076528952465
882284800024293415-12241142500011154221-6741142300013139194-555629349678922123907863333111411211085333894108730817871543321.43%1343573.88%31466278352.68%1372281448.76%748144951.62%192014142076528952465
Total Saison Régulière656232345099322919532662-709328114175053171410191352-33332811817004615159341310-37646419533368532114357686205247122191742673317245408277497841507614965211240519.18%210641580.29%22104752150248.72%102512339643.82%49471073446.09%149821052816739462379903886
Séries
2211380000066501611650000030273107300000362313266612118712282314166221521420924661200193368781721.79%751284.00%141275054.93%32968747.89%15831949.53%535366480153276145
3624000001014-43030000049-53210000065141018281114411685447589170555310127622.22%24387.50%08819844.44%8621340.38%348340.96%13790153507937
Total Séries271512000007664121468000003436-21394000004228143076139215232927182830269261267338312552464691052321.90%991584.85%150094852.74%41590046.11%19240247.76%672457634203355183