ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Phantoms

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 11 | GA: 18 | PP%: 10.00% | PK%: 62.50%
DG: Francois Gamache | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 63
Prochain matchs #77 vs Wolf Pack
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Riley NashXX100.00724389617769866280635973627972050650
2Martin FrkX100.00634585687881756758656664697368050650
3Christoffer EhnXX100.00764184638273856274606168626764050640
4Joel FarabeeX100.00554381707276736853626759686162050640
5Christian FischerX100.00864584628377826153566358626564050630
6Keegan KolesarX100.00674988618677736057595862586563050620
7Mikhail VorobyevX100.00624687617978776271605963626563050620
8J.C. BeaudinXX100.00624388607779765869575961586563050610
9Dan HamhuisX100.00684478637880826130685074468878050640
10Luke SchennX100.00824886618677735930635669527971050640
11Dillon HeatheringtonX100.00685286599082805730585660516975050620
12Michael PaliottaX100.00724982568879785430535057457367050590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0069468562817778615360596458716805063
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Hunter Miska100.0077646272767577767577766973050650
2Jon Gillies100.0070878597696870696870697175050640
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007476748573727473727473707405065
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Keegan KolesarPhantoms (PHI)RW533612020194113267.32%69619.2800068000001057.14%700001.2400000010
2Luke SchennPhantoms (PHI)D514504021152410104.17%1311623.3400010500003010.00%000000.8600000100
3J.C. BeaudinPhantoms (PHI)C/LW5325-30016254116387.32%411322.6810116000000052.08%4800000.8800000001
4Dillon HeatheringtonPhantoms (PHI)D5123-240158166146.25%1810020.090111900002000.00%000000.6000000000
5Michael PaliottaPhantoms (PHI)D5022-340171111350.00%147815.600001200000000.00%000000.5100000000
6Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms (PHI)C5000-3001623224260.00%57915.8200001000000049.52%10500000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne3081321-10140105101155521195.16%6058419.471121934000061150.63%16000000.7200000111
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Hunter MiskaPhantoms (PHI)51400.9293.4229800172410010.000050110
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne51400.9293.4229800172410010.000050110


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Christian FischerPhantoms (PHI)RW221997-04-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,075,833$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Christoffer EhnPhantoms (PHI)C/LW231996-04-05No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dan HamhuisPhantoms (PHI)D361982-12-13No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dillon HeatheringtonPhantoms (PHI)D241995-05-09No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Hunter MiskaPhantoms (PHI)G241995-07-07No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
J.C. BeaudinPhantoms (PHI)C/LW221997-03-25No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm816,667$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joel FarabeePhantoms (PHI)LW192000-02-25No164 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,425,000$0$0$No1,425,000$1,425,000$Lien
Jon GilliesPhantoms (PHI)G251994-01-22No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Keegan KolesarPhantoms (PHI)RW221997-04-08No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm905,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Luke SchennPhantoms (PHI)D291989-11-02No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Martin FrkPhantoms (PHI)RW261993-10-05No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael PaliottaPhantoms (PHI)D261993-04-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms (PHI)C221997-01-05No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Riley NashPhantoms (PHI)C/RW301989-05-09No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$No2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1425.00203 Lbs6 ft21.211,019,464$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Keegan Kolesar30122
2J.C. Beaudin30122
3Mikhail Vorobyev25122
4J.C. Beaudin15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Schenn30122
2Dillon Heatherington30122
3Michael Paliotta25122
4Luke Schenn15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Keegan Kolesar60122
2J.C. Beaudin40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Schenn60122
2Dillon Heatherington40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan Kolesar40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Schenn60122
2Dillon Heatherington40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Luke Schenn60122
240122Dillon Heatherington40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan Kolesar40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Schenn60122
2Dillon Heatherington40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Keegan KolesarLuke Schenn
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Keegan KolesarLuke Schenn
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mikhail Vorobyev, , J.C. BeaudinMikhail Vorobyev, J.C. Beaudin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Michael Paliotta, , Dillon HeatheringtonMichael Paliotta, Dillon Heatherington
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Keegan Kolesar, ,
Gardien
#1 : Hunter Miska, #2 : Jon Gillies


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins2020000058-31010000045-11010000013-200.000571210263068645851010231637300.00%3166.67%06817638.64%5823025.22%196927.54%10072144335524
2Sound Tigers2020000028-61010000015-41010000013-200.0002350026305864585101053410505120.00%5260.00%06817638.64%5823025.22%196927.54%10072144335524
Total514000001118-731200000912-32020000026-420.2001117281026301736458510242731611210110.00%8362.50%06817638.64%5823025.22%196927.54%10072144335524
4Wolf Pack11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004711002630476458510358025200.00%000.00%06817638.64%5823025.22%196927.54%10072144335524
_Since Last GM Reset514000001118-731200000912-32020000026-420.2001117281026301736458510242731611210110.00%8362.50%06817638.64%5823025.22%196927.54%10072144335524
_Vs Conference514000001118-731200000912-32020000026-420.2001117281026301736458510242731611210110.00%8362.50%06817638.64%5823025.22%196927.54%10072144335524
_Vs Division31400000610-42120000057-21020000013-220.3336101600263010564585101404210757114.29%5260.00%06817638.64%5823025.22%196927.54%10072144335524

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
52L1111728173242731611210
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001118
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000912
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000026
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
140000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
10110.00%8362.50%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
64585102630
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
6817638.64%5823025.22%196927.54%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
10072144335524


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-04-065Sound Tigers5Phantoms1LSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-04-0712Phantoms1Sound Tigers3LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-04-0930Bruins5Phantoms4LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-04-1146Wolf Pack2Phantoms4WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-04-1357Phantoms1Bruins3LSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-04-1677Phantoms-Wolf Pack-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,427,250$ 832,167$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 6 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282512004241285192934124100312114895534127100112013797401022855067910911371939271993387089536215264496314483918421.48%3926184.44%31672284958.69%1431258355.40%755128558.75%2133147217626061065558
382452803213240188524124150101011991284121130220312197249024042366346987068529421008984931322366711100117103185316.67%4266784.27%51842307159.98%1597273058.50%698121157.64%2120149117996011031529
482472500253268176924127900122140766441201600131128100289426847574315116737410296210199159996324707601592203558810317.52%6619186.23%111884321958.53%1788316756.46%703124856.33%1975131119416661048525
58255190123228417910541269002221469551412910010101388454110284506790091208377530809801030105432224061454519562234419.73%2445477.87%31832294362.25%1372248755.17%729125058.32%2216162617245441014530
682393402133295209864119180101215111041412016011211449945782955368315312385827330110701045115457278279449521752154621.40%2142886.92%31456310946.83%1328294045.17%632127949.41%2179157517705381010531
7824720012573201971234130800012178849441171201245142113299432056388328138938312359911661187120091278282449321712074220.29%2133484.04%51741324553.65%1472297749.45%743133255.78%2194160417765451011525
88238310112935928277411817001141661402641201401015193142517635956792613156116847386412731307124877339499638618541783318.54%1713480.12%41794319956.08%1719319953.74%799140956.71%204815211967532963481
88238310112935928277411817001141661402641201401015193142517635956792613156116847386412731307124877339499638618541783318.54%1713480.12%41794319956.08%1719319953.74%799140956.71%204815211967532963481
Total Saison Régulière656360208013132537241017057053281861030561117121483138332817410508714201196874322720241041436553144610207076456226331872286458729465215806339586115203229843819.06%249240383.83%38140152483456.43%124262328253.37%58581042356.20%169181212414709456781094163
Séries
21165000003435-16420000020164523000001419-51234629600101211130797103106137992168193501224.00%571082.46%015533146.83%16039540.51%8217147.95%2541762688013967
323167000007454201082000003020101385000004434103274133207112318303810261257277156782043704901141614.04%1442483.33%249688655.98%44382453.76%19635255.68%561380557180305151
41165000002925453200000151236330000014131122951801171010236712298127203951172852866868.82%1131190.27%125545056.67%25147952.40%9715961.01%2681722829314267
5624000001521-631200000912-33120000069-34152641006432168544043312204810617618738.89%35974.29%06221029.52%7824831.45%329434.04%14293187528538
6514000001718-12110000086230300000912-32173148009440134513449021056381481300.00%19478.95%04115326.80%7521335.21%247830.77%9963139386128
71165000003435-16420000019145523000001521-612346094011110103467126160155263771218726440820.00%38878.95%027248456.20%21438855.15%9917556.57%2992192487413367
Total Séries673730000002031881532211100000101802135161900000102108-67420336356623665868112253711692757932259638105415573034916.17%4066683.74%31281251450.95%1221254747.94%530102951.51%162411051683519868421