ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Phantoms

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Francois Gamache | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 63
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin NecasX100.00633988717880776970686763726266050660
2Martin FrkX100.00634585687881756758656664697368050650
3Christoffer EhnX100.00764184638273856274606168626764050640
4Keegan KolesarX100.00674988618677736057595862586563050620
5Mikhail VorobyevX100.00624687617978776271605963626563050620
6J.C. BeaudinX100.00624388607779765869575961586563050610
7Devon ToewsX100.00623988697685816830766662547167050670
8Dan HamhuisX100.00684478637880826130685074468878050640
9Luke SchennX100.00824886618677735930635669527971050640
10Dillon HeatheringtonX100.00685286599082805730585660516975050620
11Michael PaliottaX100.00724982568879785430535057457367050590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0068458563827978625062596457716805063
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Hunter Miska100.0077646272767577767577766973050650
2Jon Gillies100.0070878597696870696870697175050640
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007476748573727473727473707405065
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Christoffer EhnPhantoms (PHI)C221996-04-05No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dan HamhuisPhantoms (PHI)D351982-12-13No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Devon ToewsPhantoms (PHI)D241994-02-21No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dillon HeatheringtonPhantoms (PHI)D231995-05-09No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Hunter MiskaPhantoms (PHI)G231995-07-07No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
J.C. BeaudinPhantoms (PHI)C211997-03-25No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm816,667$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jon GilliesPhantoms (PHI)G241994-01-22No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Keegan KolesarPhantoms (PHI)RW211997-04-08No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm905,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Luke SchennPhantoms (PHI)D281989-11-02No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Martin FrkPhantoms (PHI)RW251993-10-05No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Martin NecasPhantoms (PHI)C191999-01-15No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,431,666$0$0$No1,431,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Michael PaliottaPhantoms (PHI)D251993-04-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms (PHI)C211997-01-05No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1323.92204 Lbs6 ft20.69592,564$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Keegan Kolesar30122
2J.C. BeaudinMartin Necas30122
3Mikhail Vorobyev25122
4J.C. Beaudin15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Schenn30122
2Devon ToewsDillon Heatherington30122
3Michael Paliotta25122
4Luke Schenn15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Keegan Kolesar60122
2J.C. BeaudinMartin Necas40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Schenn60122
2Devon ToewsDillon Heatherington40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan KolesarMartin Necas40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Schenn60122
2Devon ToewsDillon Heatherington40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Luke Schenn60122
240122Devon ToewsDillon Heatherington40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Keegan KolesarMartin Necas40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Luke Schenn60122
2Devon ToewsDillon Heatherington40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Keegan KolesarLuke Schenn
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Keegan KolesarLuke Schenn
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mikhail Vorobyev, , J.C. BeaudinMikhail Vorobyev, J.C. Beaudin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Michael Paliotta, Devon Toews, Dillon HeatheringtonMichael PaliottaDevon Toews, Dillon Heatherington
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Keegan Kolesar, Martin Necas,
Gardien
#1 : Hunter Miska, #2 : Jon Gillies


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 770,334$ 770,334$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282512004241285192934124100312114895534127100112013797401022855067910911371939271993387089536215264496314483918421.48%3926184.44%31672284958.69%1431258355.40%755128558.75%2133147217626061065558
382452803213240188524124150101011991284121130220312197249024042366346987068529421008984931322366711100117103185316.67%4266784.27%51842307159.98%1597273058.50%698121157.64%2120149117996011031529
482472500253268176924127900122140766441201600131128100289426847574315116737410296210199159996324707601592203558810317.52%6619186.23%111884321958.53%1788316756.46%703124856.33%1975131119416661048525
58255190123228417910541269002221469551412910010101388454110284506790091208377530809801030105432224061454519562234419.73%2445477.87%31832294362.25%1372248755.17%729125058.32%2216162617245441014530
682393402133295209864119180101215111041412016011211449945782955368315312385827330110701045115457278279449521752154621.40%2142886.92%31456310946.83%1328294045.17%632127949.41%2179157517705381010531
7824720012573201971234130800012178849441171201245142113299432056388328138938312359911661187120091278282449321712074220.29%2133484.04%51741324553.65%1472297749.45%743133255.78%2194160417765451011525
88238310112935928277411817001141661402641201401015193142517635956792613156116847386412731307124877339499638618541783318.54%1713480.12%41794319956.08%1719319953.74%799140956.71%204815211967532963481
88238310112935928277411817001141661402641201401015193142517635956792613156116847386412731307124877339499638618541783318.54%1713480.12%41794319956.08%1719319953.74%799140956.71%204815211967532963481
Total Saison Régulière656360208013132537241017057053281861030561117121483138332817410508714201196874322720241041436553144610207076456226331872286458729465215806339586115203229843819.06%249240383.83%38140152483456.43%124262328253.37%58581042356.20%169181212414709456781094163
Séries
21165000003435-16420000020164523000001419-51234629600101211130797103106137992168193501224.00%571082.46%015533146.83%16039540.51%8217147.95%2541762688013967
323167000007454201082000003020101385000004434103274133207112318303810261257277156782043704901141614.04%1442483.33%249688655.98%44382453.76%19635255.68%561380557180305151
41165000002925453200000151236330000014131122951801171010236712298127203951172852866868.82%1131190.27%125545056.67%25147952.40%9715961.01%2681722829314267
5624000001521-631200000912-33120000069-34152641006432168544043312204810617618738.89%35974.29%06221029.52%7824831.45%329434.04%14293187528538
6514000001718-12110000086230300000912-32173148009440134513449021056381481300.00%19478.95%04115326.80%7521335.21%247830.77%9963139386128
71165000003435-16420000019145523000001521-612346094011110103467126160155263771218726440820.00%38878.95%027248456.20%21438855.15%9917556.57%2992192487413367
Total Séries673730000002031881532211100000101802135161900000102108-67420336356623665868112253711692757932259638105415573034916.17%4066683.74%31281251450.95%1221254747.94%530102951.51%162411051683519868421