ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Americans

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Hugo Ste-Marie | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 63
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cole SchneiderX100.00654789638086876265616164627870050640
2Sam SteelX100.00563985677079736683706461676364050640
3Markus HannikainenX100.00643986627780786354606059637367050630
4Eeli TolvanenX100.00574283636980796153596062656163050610
5Patrick BrownX100.00664387597577745762586156597568050610
6Sam VigneaultX100.00664989568187885862545557566965050600
7Jakob StukelX100.00563984577175725653555859566563050590
8Christian FolinX100.00784685608775695830595764537769050630
9Gustav ForslingX100.00594287657278716330646261556764050630
10Xavier OuelletX100.00644389637681726230615864557376050630
11Adam ClendeningX100.00595081637281776230645863547568050630
12Zach TrotmanX100.00674685608776675830595761557868050620
13Chris WidemanX100.00574584616876715930625857547870050610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0063448661767975604760596158726705062
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Stalock100.0086939174858486858486858287050720
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008693917485848685848685828705072
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam ClendeningAmericans (BUF)D251992-10-26No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alex StalockAmericans (BUF)G311987-07-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm785,000$0$0$No785,000$785,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Chris WidemanAmericans (BUF)D281990-01-07No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Christian FolinAmericans (BUF)D271991-02-09No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Cole SchneiderAmericans (BUF)LW281990-08-26No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Eeli TolvanenAmericans (BUF)RW191999-04-22No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,115,000$0$0$No3,115,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Gustav ForslingAmericans (BUF)D221996-06-12No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jakob StukelAmericans (BUF)LW211997-03-06No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Markus HannikainenAmericans (BUF)LW251993-03-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Patrick BrownAmericans (BUF)C261992-05-29No214 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sam SteelAmericans (BUF)C201998-02-03No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Sam VigneaultAmericans (BUF)C231995-09-07No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Xavier OuelletAmericans (BUF)D251993-07-29No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zach TrotmanAmericans (BUF)D281990-08-26No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1424.86197 Lbs6 ft10.79497,381$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
130122
2Markus Hannikainen30122
3Sam Vigneault25122
4Jakob Stukel15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
130122
2Chris Wideman30122
3Zach Trotman25122
4Adam Clendening15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Markus Hannikainen40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Wideman40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Wideman40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Chris Wideman40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Wideman40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Sam Vigneault, Jakob Stukel, Sam VigneaultJakob Stukel
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Zach Trotman, Adam ClendeningZach Trotman, Adam Clendening
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , , Markus Hannikainen
Gardien
#1 : Alex Stalock, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 696,333$ 675,916$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282215202115252359-10741112501112123177-5441102701003129182-5342252429681219785677271789787392843280781184314393416117.89%3289172.26%01475271654.31%1210237650.93%803141956.59%1969139119635851024502
382244702135211322-11141132202004111156-4541112500131100166-66482113675782384794362564842845833704306122162713782834014.13%2545677.95%1964238640.40%1235365333.81%475126937.43%14259642598617944400
4824626011532451816441241200041132914141221401112113902392245441686061047263927919209548945924037401219169358511920.34%5087784.84%61629312452.14%1473298149.41%582115950.22%2042139718996391019514
5824033021512632006341201802001131105264120150015013295378026337563821097788172888929941100140313888934919242224018.02%1413873.05%0886268732.97%1020319231.95%401118633.81%198314592032534942465
68231400332328927415411816021221701343641132401201119140-2162289531820421121066693259103511021095574009115743121881903719.47%1903482.11%21201285442.08%1345380635.34%504130438.65%174312282263570956453
782116201323173361-188415320120177177-100416300012296184-88221733034761171514832765926901910465065138524121791883418.09%992376.77%0717253628.27%1121441725.38%312124225.12%13879372640579925403
8824631011123952611344129110001021012288411720011021851394692395684107954166145823377912791269121230306888334818811944925.26%1432880.42%31652302954.54%1453303547.87%755140853.62%211215751864519965497
8824631011123952611344129110001021012288411720011021851394692395684107954166145823377912791269121230306888334818811944925.26%1432880.42%31652302954.54%1453303547.87%755140853.62%211215751864519965497
Total Saison Régulière6562653220131220242223221943281491470849111164108480328116175058111310591135-7653022233814603721318977615324724542810781548085375278647969440614563219742919.53%180637579.24%15101762236145.51%103102649538.91%45871039544.13%147771052917126456677443733
Séries
41688000004045-5844000001820-2844000002225-3164072112011216111572190178191135581592673671402215.71%991782.83%027066140.85%21665832.83%7124528.98%38525939312819698
840400000719-1220200000510-52020000029-707132000232011831474002278025801218.33%10370.00%02812023.33%5022022.73%135822.41%6947123284719
Total Séries20812000004764-171046000002330-71046000002434-10164785132011419131690221225231137852392924471522315.13%1092081.65%029878138.16%26687830.30%8430327.72%454307517157243117