ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Americans

GP: 81 | W: 48 | L: 30 | OTL: 3 | P: 99
GF: 392 | GA: 256 | PP%: 25.39% | PK%: 80.85%
DG: Hugo Ste-Marie | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
Prochain matchs #1261 vs Phantoms
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cole SchneiderX100.00643787627891876165596159627779050640
2Sam SteelX100.00543788687084686771656964656262050640
3Jordan WealX100.00543888676674766579666368657368050640
4Markus HannikainenX100.00783592597765575852576062597167050620
5Patrick BrownX100.00683789588193915759555758577377050620
6Eeli Tolvanen (R)X100.00533692636983726254586159636062034610
7Kerby RychelX100.00603692598079695854565759586965050610
8Jakob StukelX100.00613884587170675653596158626863050600
9Sam VigneaultX100.00663788568192885560565156536764050600
10Petrus PalmuX100.00563588565173705452535158566259050560
11Gustav ForslingX100.00643981687275626630726271536563061650
12Xavier OuelletX100.00664388617486745930685667487169050630
13Julius HonkaX100.00563887646875566330625866576764050620
14Chris WidemanX100.00594087626776636130665856527770050620
15Zach TrotmanX100.00683981588779625730585365457769050610
16Adam ClendeningX100.00553981627478666130625466477367050610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0061388761738071604961586256706705062
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Stalock100.0077757374767577767577768086050670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007775737476757776757776808605067
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jordan WealAmericans (BUF)C66547913365115642745631553709.59%60153323.237111855113000121156065.56%141100051.73030101169
2Sam SteelAmericans (BUF)C51596912874205821544411528213.29%31124824.4851419491040116989263.88%190500072.05030001264
3Cole SchneiderAmericans (BUF)LW66435810157220155883627820111.88%29128119.4191322511541016445363.06%15700141.5813000583
4Pontus AbergSabresLW/RW5929669561301086107318872409.12%17112319.0461521311321015402060.23%8800011.6901011136
5Markus HannikainenAmericans (BUF)LW665143944530015612038810325013.14%29107116.241081870113000006056.98%8600041.7511000546
6Chris WidemanAmericans (BUF)D66105868513001678410131749.90%95115917.561561958000028110.00%000001.1700000015
7Kerby RychelAmericans (BUF)LW66303060264070822767019810.87%35112817.10000110000182251.72%11600021.0600000221
8Xavier OuelletAmericans (BUF)D5884452313401587311641726.90%80134923.2642638940111118010.00%000000.7701000142
9Adam ClendeningAmericans (BUF)D8112354762001676779336515.19%11482410.18101933000018000.00%100001.1400000201
10Petrus PalmuAmericans (BUF)RW66172946261606074208511498.17%19108916.5100000000004256.00%7500000.8400000021
11Julius HonkaAmericans (BUF)D66935442580356481234011.11%5189613.580001100000200.00%000000.9800000020
12Sam VigneaultAmericans (BUF)C6616274328240143140210651637.62%29113317.1800004000131158.79%142200000.7600000133
13Christian FolinSabresD296222812160100386228399.68%4755319.102242165000133010.00%000001.0100000103
14Zach TrotmanAmericans (BUF)D6662228254351254155164210.91%4391013.8000000000018000.00%000000.6100001011
15Jakob StukelAmericans (BUF)LW661115262440444180244413.75%54076.18000001012522053.19%4700001.2700000022
16Gustav ForslingAmericans (BUF)D23814224140973748173716.67%5844519.383141129000020100.00%000000.9900000131
17Eeli TolvanenAmericans (BUF)RW4202600371201116.67%06716.9000017000001040.00%500000.5900000010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne965371646101756630820168815523403937227710.90%7421622516.81487111935792332535600421362.26%5313001231.25212022424848
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex StalockAmericans (BUF)66441830.9162.76393210418121580340.70010660442
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne66441830.9162.76393210418121580340.70010660442


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam ClendeningAmericans (BUF)D251992-10-26No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Alex StalockAmericans (BUF)G311987-07-28No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chris WidemanAmericans (BUF)D281990-01-07No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Cole SchneiderAmericans (BUF)LW281990-08-26No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Eeli TolvanenAmericans (BUF)RW191999-04-22Yes191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,115,000$0$0$No3,115,000$3,115,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Gustav ForslingAmericans (BUF)D221996-06-12No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jakob StukelAmericans (BUF)LW211997-03-06No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jordan WealAmericans (BUF)C261992-04-15No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Julius HonkaAmericans (BUF)D221995-12-03No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,363,333$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kerby RychelAmericans (BUF)LW241994-10-07No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Markus HannikainenAmericans (BUF)LW251993-03-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Patrick BrownAmericans (BUF)C261992-05-29No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Petrus PalmuAmericans (BUF)RW211997-07-16No172 Lbs5 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Sam SteelAmericans (BUF)C201998-02-03No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Sam VigneaultAmericans (BUF)C231995-09-07No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Xavier OuelletAmericans (BUF)D251993-07-29No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zach TrotmanAmericans (BUF)D281990-08-26No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1724.35194 Lbs6 ft01.41995,098$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cole Schneider30122
2Markus HannikainenJordan Weal30122
3Kerby RychelSam VigneaultPetrus Palmu25122
4Jakob StukelJordan Weal15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
130122
2Chris Wideman30122
3Julius HonkaZach Trotman25122
4Adam Clendening15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cole Schneider60122
2Markus HannikainenJordan Weal40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Wideman40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Weal60122
2Cole Schneider40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Wideman40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
2Jordan Weal40122Chris Wideman40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Weal60122
2Cole Schneider40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Chris Wideman40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Cole Schneider
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Cole Schneider
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Kerby Rychel, Sam Vigneault, Jakob StukelKerby Rychel, Sam VigneaultJakob Stukel
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Julius Honka, Zach Trotman, Adam ClendeningJulius HonkaZach Trotman, Adam Clendening
Tirs de Pénalité
, Jordan Weal, Cole Schneider, , Markus Hannikainen
Gardien
#1 : Alex Stalock, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals21100000761110000004221010000034-120.50071320001661448031181270125811903063224588337.50%20100.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
2Barracuda20200000211-91010000005-51010000026-400.00024600166144803521270125811903012121646400.00%30100.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
3Bears321000001293211000007701100000052340.66712203200166144803117127012581190301504412628450.00%6183.33%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
4Bruins41200001915-62110000065120100001310-730.3759172600166144803134127012581190301513910982015.00%5180.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
5Checkers321000001174220000009361010000024-240.667111930011661448031171270125811903087196717228.57%3166.67%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
6Comets22000000183151100000010371100000080841.0001831490116614480316212701258119030581484022100.00%40100.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
7Condors22000000183151100000010281100000081741.000183351001661448031691270125811903047146412150.00%30100.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
8Crunch413000001112-1211000008622020000036-320.25011203100166144803109127012581190301504035847228.57%9188.89%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
9Devils330000002781922000000186121100000092761.0002749760016614480323412701258119030832618894250.00%20100.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
10Eagles202000001014-41010000067-11010000047-300.000101727001661448038512701258119030861816353133.33%7442.86%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
11Griffins421001001620-4220000001210220100100410-650.625162541001661448032261270125811903016046221048112.50%10280.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
12Gulls21100000770110000006331010000014-320.500713200016614480371127012581190307322452600.00%20100.00%11645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
13Heat220000002041611000000835110000001211141.00020365600166144803171127012581190304813646000.00%3166.67%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
14IceHogs21100000862110000003031010000056-120.5008152301166144803601270125811903079228426233.33%4175.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
15Marlies42100001161422200000011652010000158-350.625162945101661448031311270125811903013247197412325.00%7271.43%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
16Monsters32100000111012200000011561010000005-540.6671119300016614480310712701258119030121449649333.33%2150.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
17Moose22000000195141100000010281100000093641.0001933520016614480312312701258119030611112383133.33%6183.33%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
18Penguins3210000026719110000001129211000001551040.667264369001661448031781270125811903013653126811327.27%6183.33%11645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
19Phantoms2200000011470000000000022000000114741.00011203100166144803125127012581190305415454700.00%20100.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
20Rampage2020000058-31010000024-21010000034-100.00058131016614480362127012581190307219105511100.00%50100.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
21Reign20100010510-5100000103211010000028-620.50058130016614480357127012581190307024240600.00%10100.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
22Roadrunners2020000029-71010000005-51010000024-200.0002351016614480348127012581190301173310448225.00%5180.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
23Rocket421010001394211000005412100100085360.750132134001661448031421270125811903017452208710440.00%10280.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
24Senators44000000399302200000020416220000001951481.0003964103001661448033051270125811903011130121099555.56%4175.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
25Sound Tigers31200000712-51010000016-52110000066020.33371320101661448039012701258119030122334621100.00%2150.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
26Stars220000001761111000000651110000001111041.000173350001661448031491270125811903063226603266.67%20100.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
27Thunderbirds431000002010102200000011382110000097260.750203555001661448032061270125811903016055161153133.33%8275.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
Total8146300111239225613640291000010207117904117200110218513946990.611392680107244166144803373712701258119030301786434418641934925.39%1412780.85%31645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
29Wild21100000761110000004221010000034-120.50071118001661448034112701258119030731712453133.33%50100.00%11645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
30Wolf Pack32100000954110000004222110000053240.667915240116614480388127012581190301362916568112.50%8187.50%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
31Wolves211000009721010000013-21100000084420.50091322001661448036012701258119030592019254125.00%5260.00%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
_Since Last GM Reset8146300111239225613640291000010207117904117200110218513946990.611392680107244166144803373712701258119030301786434418641934925.39%1412780.85%31645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
_Vs Conference462914010022291241052217500000121576424129010021086741620.67422939662523166144803213812701258119030170449619210691193025.21%761481.58%11645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
_Vs Division2814501001124893514920000073383514530100151510310.554124211335101661448031253127012581190301038309134671691724.64%531179.25%01645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
8199W1392680107237373017864344186444
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8146301112392256
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4029100010207117
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4117201102185139
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
541000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1934925.39%1412780.85%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
12701258119030166144803
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
208915581839513953491


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-037Americans3Penguins4LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0518Devils4Americans8WSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0735Americans0Monsters5LSommaire du Match
8 - 2019-10-0944Rocket3Americans0LSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-10-1158Thunderbirds1Americans3WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1482Stars5Americans6WSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1696Americans1Gulls4LSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-17106Americans2Reign8LSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-19123Americans2Barracuda6LSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-22134Barracuda5Americans0LSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-10-24147Americans0Wolf Pack3LSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-10-25159Americans0Griffins5LSommaire du Match
27 - 2019-10-28177Roadrunners5Americans0LSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-11-01198Americans5Bears2WSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-02208Sound Tigers6Americans1LSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-11-08248Crunch2Americans5WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09253Americans2Crunch3LSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-11-14286Checkers0Americans4WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16304Senators2Americans9WSommaire du Match
47 - 2019-11-17314Americans5IceHogs6LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-19318Wild2Americans4WSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-21333Americans2Bruins3LXXSommaire du Match
54 - 2019-11-24362Americans6Thunderbirds2WSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-11-25365Americans1Crunch3LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27377Heat3Americans8WSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-11-29396Marlies3Americans6WSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-11-30406Americans3Marlies5LSommaire du Match
62 - 2019-12-02419Devils2Americans10WSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-12-05446Americans12Heat1WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-12-07453Americans8Comets0WSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-12-08467Americans8Condors1WSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-12-10472Rampage4Americans2LSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-12-12487Admirals2Americans4WSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14502Americans2Sound Tigers4LSommaire du Match
77 - 2019-12-17525Americans2Marlies3LXXSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-12-19540Americans6Phantoms2WSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-12-21552Reign2Americans3WXXSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-23575Americans9Senators2WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-12-27582Bruins3Americans5WSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-12-29606Americans1Bruins7LSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-31617Crunch4Americans3LSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-01-02628Condors2Americans10WSommaire du Match
95 - 2020-01-04645Thunderbirds2Americans8WSommaire du Match
100 - 2020-01-09683Americans3Rampage4LSommaire du Match
102 - 2020-01-11692Comets3Americans10WSommaire du Match
103 - 2020-01-12705Americans4Griffins5LXSommaire du Match
105 - 2020-01-14714Wolves3Americans1LSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16737Americans11Stars1WSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-01-18752Americans3Admirals4LSommaire du Match
119 - 2020-01-28774Senators2Americans11WSommaire du Match
121 - 2020-01-30782Rocket1Americans5WSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-02-01792Monsters2Americans7WSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-04813Eagles7Americans6LSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-02-06827Griffins5Americans6WSommaire du Match
129 - 2020-02-07840Americans5Wolf Pack0WSommaire du Match
131 - 2020-02-09856Gulls3Americans6WSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-02-11866Griffins5Americans6WSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13880Monsters3Americans4WSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-02-16913Marlies3Americans5WSommaire du Match
140 - 2020-02-18922Americans10Senators3WSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-02-22950Americans12Penguins1WSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-02-23961Moose2Americans10WSommaire du Match
148 - 2020-02-26981Americans4Eagles7LSommaire du Match
150 - 2020-02-28997Americans8Wolves4WSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-02-291006Americans2Roadrunners4LSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-03-031024Americans9Moose3WSommaire du Match
156 - 2020-03-051033Penguins2Americans11WSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-03-071057Americans5Phantoms2WSommaire du Match
160 - 2020-03-091066Bears4Americans6WSommaire du Match
163 - 2020-03-121084Americans3Rocket1WSommaire du Match
164 - 2020-03-131093Bruins2Americans1LSommaire du Match
166 - 2020-03-151113Checkers3Americans5WSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-03-171126Americans2Checkers4LSommaire du Match
170 - 2020-03-191138Americans3Thunderbirds5LSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-03-211153IceHogs0Americans3WSommaire du Match
173 - 2020-03-221165Wolf Pack2Americans4WSommaire du Match
175 - 2020-03-241177Americans5Rocket4WXSommaire du Match
177 - 2020-03-261193Americans4Sound Tigers2WSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-03-281213Americans3Wild4LSommaire du Match
181 - 2020-03-301224Bears3Americans1LSommaire du Match
184 - 2020-04-021244Americans9Devils2WSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041261Phantoms-Americans-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,759,016$ 1,691,666$ 1,749,749$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 1,759,016$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 3 9,046$ 27,138$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282215202115252359-10741112501112123177-5441102701003129182-5342252429681219785677271789787392843280781184314393416117.89%3289172.26%01475271654.31%1210237650.93%803141956.59%1969139119635851024502
382244702135211322-11141132202004111156-4541112500131100166-66482113675782384794362564842845833704306122162713782834014.13%2545677.95%1964238640.40%1235365333.81%475126937.43%14259642598617944400
4824626011532451816441241200041132914141221401112113902392245441686061047263927919209548945924037401219169358511920.34%5087784.84%61629312452.14%1473298149.41%582115950.22%2042139718996391019514
5824033021512632006341201802001131105264120150015013295378026337563821097788172888929941100140313888934919242224018.02%1413873.05%0886268732.97%1020319231.95%401118633.81%198314592032534942465
68231400332328927415411816021221701343641132401201119140-2162289531820421121066693259103511021095574009115743121881903719.47%1903482.11%21201285442.08%1345380635.34%504130438.65%174312282263570956453
782116201323173361-188415320120177177-100416300012296184-88221733034761171514832765926901910465065138524121791883418.09%992376.77%0717253628.27%1121441725.38%312124225.12%13879372640579925403
8814630011123922561364029100001020711790411720011021851394699392680107244166144803373712701258119030301786434418641934925.39%1412780.85%31645299354.96%1438298348.21%748138753.93%208915581839513953491
Total Saison Régulière57321929001211192218251953-128286120135084811951957-6287991550471111874996-12244518253126495115277316154484420721681968746851345247457067405412665200238018.98%166134679.17%1285171929644.14%88422340837.77%3825896642.66%12642893615236404067663230
Séries
41688000004045-5844000001820-2844000002225-3164072112011216111572190178191135581592673671402215.71%991782.83%027066140.85%21665832.83%7124528.98%38525939312819698
Total Séries1688000004045-5844000001820-2844000002225-3164072112011216111572190178191135581592673671402215.71%991782.83%027066140.85%21665832.83%7124528.98%38525939312819698