ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Bears

GP: 78 | W: 48 | L: 28 | OTL: 2 | P: 98
GF: 356 | GA: 281 | PP%: 28.74% | PK%: 76.12%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
Prochain matchs #1224 vs Americans
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nick CousinsXX100.00814481646974946373656361647168050650
2Warren FoegeleX100.00823787648073906256616365646566050650
3Riley BarberX100.00584176657292896467616559656965050630
4Harry ZolnierczykX100.00533788616894935869625658598072050620
5Tomas HykaX100.00523593636578656256646158597166050620
6Alexander NylanderX100.00563692627681676359626056586163050610
7Mike VecchioneX100.00553787596993905863585557537166050600
8Tyler SteenbergenXXX100.00513692565992895558555352546163050580
9Brian LashoffX100.00623690598783685830605365457769050620
10Ethan BearX100.00583886597290845830625256476362050600
11Andrew CampbellX100.00713884548792895330525157457971050600
12Andreas EnglundX100.00594079588184715730545359456563050590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0062388660748682595260575955696605061
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Collin Delia (R)100.0080807882797880797880796973050680
2Brad Thiessen100.0077737170767577767577768287050670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007977757678777978777978768005068
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tomas HykaBears (WSH)RW7862671293416014121760617845710.23%44177922.8210122266122000511111353.73%13400021.4511000787
2Mike VecchioneBears (WSH)C7842711133924016820739311427710.69%37138417.7521820361450001345358.16%155100131.6300000395
3Brian LashoffBears (WSH)D782384107414402151452077814911.11%159178122.848122069141000095020.00%000011.2000000434
4Riley BarberBears (WSH)RW623960995136101671944671353188.35%43144223.27612186812400071044160.46%78400021.3711002814
5Harry ZolnierczykBears (WSH)LW7837549125801081273639928710.19%44146918.849514551490003707162.50%17600011.2401000157
6Alexander NylanderBears (WSH)RW77295887528099201343902338.45%25152719.84000280002687056.43%149200001.1400000234
7Tyler SteenbergenBears (WSH)C/LW/RW6246388462351593045441813648.46%51128520.7451217371060000225253.16%144100121.3100001285
8Andrew CampbellBears (WSH)D78166379287315233111203721137.88%157137217.595111656104000068210.00%000011.1500020433
9Andreas EnglundBears (WSH)D7822517323602031111635311913.50%154127916.40044422000023210.00%000001.1400000342
10Nick CousinsBears (WSH)C/LW6224477144260157158284622048.45%24124020.01511164015201151343259.91%116500001.1403000074
11Warren FoegeleBears (WSH)LW6027406751420210872536519210.67%20141023.51369299810151673252.08%9600000.9509000534
12Yannick WeberCapitalsD26132437-1260994594283713.83%6059322.812572542000020200.00%000001.2500000133
13Ethan BearBears (WSH)D48629353714095317215408.33%59105922.0712322830000127100.00%000000.6600000020
14Chris MuellerCapitalsC/RW811314140203259143718.64%315119.003147120000101057.59%22400021.8400000100
15Derek GrantCapitalsC/LW511200010414477.14%39318.790002130001110170.00%1000000.4302000001
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne878398690108841038030208419744065118828349.79%8831787220.36591111705181328112291070531957.26%7073002141.22217023415953
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Collin DeliaBears (WSH)62441420.9242.8436388217222500100.6673620804
2Brad ThiessenBears (WSH)30200.9093.8394006660000.0000062000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne65441620.9232.8637328217823160100.66736262804


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander NylanderBears (WSH)RW201998-03-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,775,000$0$0$No1,775,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andreas EnglundBears (WSH)D221996-01-21No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Andrew CampbellBears (WSH)D301988-02-04No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brad ThiessenBears (WSH)G321986-03-19No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brian LashoffBears (WSH)D281990-07-16No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Collin DeliaBears (WSH)G241994-06-20Yes208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ethan BearBears (WSH)D211997-06-26No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm798,333$0$0$No798,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Harry ZolnierczykBears (WSH)LW311987-09-01No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mike VecchioneBears (WSH)C251993-02-25No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nick CousinsBears (WSH)C/LW251993-07-20No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Riley BarberBears (WSH)RW241994-02-07No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tomas HykaBears (WSH)RW251993-03-23No160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler SteenbergenBears (WSH)C/LW/RW201998-01-07No188 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$875,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Warren FoegeleBears (WSH)LW221996-04-01No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1424.93192 Lbs6 ft01.36849,881$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Harry ZolnierczykAlexander NylanderRiley Barber30122
2Mike VecchioneTomas Hyka30122
3Tyler Steenbergen25122
4Tomas HykaRiley BarberAlexander Nylander15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian Lashoff30122
2Andrew Campbell30122
3Andreas Englund25122
4Brian Lashoff15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Harry ZolnierczykMike VecchioneRiley Barber60122
2Tyler SteenbergenTomas Hyka40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian Lashoff60122
2Andrew Campbell40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Riley BarberTomas Hyka60122
2Harry ZolnierczykAlexander Nylander40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian Lashoff60122
2Andrew Campbell40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Riley Barber60122Brian Lashoff60122
2Tomas Hyka40122Andrew Campbell40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Riley BarberTomas Hyka60122
2Harry ZolnierczykAlexander Nylander40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian Lashoff60122
2Andrew Campbell40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Harry ZolnierczykMike VecchioneRiley BarberBrian Lashoff
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Harry ZolnierczykMike VecchioneRiley BarberBrian Lashoff
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mike Vecchione, Tyler Steenbergen, Alexander NylanderMike Vecchione, Tyler SteenbergenAlexander Nylander
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andreas Englund, , Andrew CampbellAndreas Englund, Andrew Campbell
Tirs de Pénalité
Riley Barber, Tomas Hyka, Harry Zolnierczyk, Alexander Nylander, Mike Vecchione
Gardien
#1 : Collin Delia, #2 : Brad Thiessen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals2110000057-2110000004221010000015-420.5005101500150107964971232122312621876228457228.57%4175.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
2Americans20200000611-51010000025-31010000046-200.000611170015010796410312321223126218782714545120.00%7442.86%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
3Barracuda2110000046-21010000014-31100000032120.500481200150107964641232122312621892264435360.00%20100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
4Bruins32100000121201010000037-42200000095440.66712193100150107964104123212231262181153615689333.33%4175.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
5Checkers421000101718-12110000059-421000010129360.75017254200150107964190123212231262181634881009444.44%4250.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
6Comets2110000010100110000004311010000067-120.5001018280015010796414012321223126218702810726116.67%5180.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
7Condors220000001798110000008261100000097241.00017314800150107964146123212231262187918659200.00%30100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
8Crunch30300000418-1420200000414-101010000004-400.0004711001501079649812321223126218160471659900.00%7185.71%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
9Devils44000000393362200000019118220000002021881.00039651040115010796437912321223126218901761118450.00%30100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
10Eagles21100000610-41010000017-61100000053220.500611170015010796461123212231262189026631200.00%30100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
11Griffins330000001961311000000312220000001651161.00019335200150107964173123212231262181123017684250.00%6266.67%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
12Gulls211000006511010000023-11100000042220.5006121800150107964701232122312621864164358225.00%20100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
13Heat2200000016791100000010371100000064241.00016314700150107964171123212231262189129861000.00%40100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
14IceHogs2110000079-2110000006151010000018-720.50071017001501079647212321223126218102261047300.00%40100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
15Marlies20200000620-141010000059-410100000111-1000.00061117001501079644712321223126218142508643133.33%4325.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
16Monsters431000001712521100000910-12200000082660.750172946001501079641421232122312621817037187517635.29%9366.67%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
17Moose2200000016511110000008261100000083541.000162743001501079641241232122312621877236342150.00%3166.67%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
18Penguins440000003410242200000017413220000001761181.00034619501150107964272123212231262181264614904250.00%7271.43%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
19Phantoms43100000161422110000067-122000000107360.75016304600150107964183123212231262181724414829333.33%50100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
20Rampage20200000712-51010000024-21010000058-300.000712190015010796470123212231262181142714526233.33%5180.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
21Reign2020000027-51010000014-31010000013-200.00023500150107964551232122312621865291229400.00%6183.33%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
22Roadrunners22000000752110000003211100000043141.00071320001501079647512321223126218732210458112.50%50100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
23Rocket311001001211120100100810-21100000041330.50012193100150107964108123212231262181305029662150.00%8362.50%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
24Senators33000000198112200000013581100000063361.00019325100150107964189123212231262181103313774250.00%4175.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
25Sound Tigers41200100915-62110000044020100100511-630.37591423001501079641441232122312621815750238516318.75%6266.67%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
26Stars21100000131121010000057-21100000084420.500132134001501079641141232122312621880216563133.33%30100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
27Thunderbirds22000000162141100000061511000000101941.000162743001501079641161232122312621858179573133.33%20100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
Total784528022103562817539201800100163139243925100211019314251980.62835661396902150107964373212321223126218313891433218211745028.74%1343276.12%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
29Wild11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003580015010796449123212231262183996254250.00%3166.67%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
30Wolf Pack40301000614-82020000027-52010100047-320.250691500150107964116123212231262181773714937114.29%5260.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
31Wolves21001000532110000002111000100032141.000591400150107964601232122312621866234385120.00%10100.00%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
_Since Last GM Reset784528022103562817539201800100163139243925100211019314251980.62835661396902150107964373212321223126218313891433218211745028.74%1343276.12%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
_Vs Conference44231701210206166402311110010098861221126011101088028520.5912063485540215010796421891232122312621817485301931078942728.72%712269.01%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
_Vs Division28148011101388652146600000624220148201110764432330.58913823337102150107964142612321223126218105527997636702332.86%391171.79%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7898W135661396937323138914332182102
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7845282210356281
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3920180100163139
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3925102110193142
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1745028.74%1343276.12%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
12321223126218150107964
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
204415411745486905460


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-022Bears5Rampage8LSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0415Bears2Sound Tigers7LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0523Checkers7Bears1LSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-0839Stars7Bears5LSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1052Bears1Admirals5LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1270Bears8Stars4WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1483Eagles7Bears1LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1693Marlies9Bears5LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-10-18109Wolf Pack4Bears0LSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-10-20126Bears1IceHogs8LSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-22142Bears6Heat4WSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-10-24154Bears9Condors7WSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-10-25160Bears6Comets7LSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-10-29180Bears1Marlies11LSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-11-01198Americans5Bears2LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-11-03218Heat3Bears10WSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-11-07238Bears10Thunderbirds1WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09258Wolves1Bears2WSommaire du Match
41 - 2019-11-11270Roadrunners2Bears3WSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-11-13283Bears4Phantoms3WSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-11-15296Rocket4Bears3LXSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16303Bears3Bruins2WSommaire du Match
48 - 2019-11-18316Gulls3Bears2LSommaire du Match
50 - 2019-11-20332Bears2Wolf Pack6LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-11-23348Comets3Bears4WSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27383Thunderbirds1Bears6WSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-11-29398Crunch7Bears2LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-11-30407Bears9Griffins3WSommaire du Match
63 - 2019-12-03433Bears3Barracuda2WSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-12-04437Bears1Reign3LSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-12-06451Bears4Gulls2WSommaire du Match
69 - 2019-12-09469Monsters4Bears7WSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-12-11484Bruins7Bears3LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14509Bears0Crunch4LSommaire du Match
76 - 2019-12-16521Bears3Monsters1WSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-12-20549Bears11Devils1WSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-12-21559Crunch7Bears2LSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-23571Bears6Bruins3WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-12-27585Monsters6Bears2LSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-12-28598Bears6Checkers5WXXSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-31614Sound Tigers3Bears2LSommaire du Match
94 - 2020-01-03639Bears6Checkers4WSommaire du Match
96 - 2020-01-05653Barracuda4Bears1LSommaire du Match
98 - 2020-01-07667Senators3Bears5WSommaire du Match
99 - 2020-01-08676Bears6Phantoms4WSommaire du Match
102 - 2020-01-11696Devils0Bears10WSommaire du Match
104 - 2020-01-13712Checkers2Bears4WSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16732Devils1Bears9WSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-01-18743Bears3Sound Tigers4LXSommaire du Match
118 - 2020-01-27768Bears4Rocket1WSommaire du Match
120 - 2020-01-29777Admirals2Bears4WSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-31787Bears6Senators3WSommaire du Match
124 - 2020-02-02806Penguins4Bears8WSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-04817Reign4Bears1LSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08850Phantoms5Bears2LSommaire du Match
132 - 2020-02-10862Sound Tigers1Bears2WSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13888Bears5Eagles3WSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-02-15904Bears4Roadrunners3WSommaire du Match
139 - 2020-02-17918Bears3Wolves2WXSommaire du Match
142 - 2020-02-20935Rocket6Bears5LSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-02-22948Bears9Devils1WSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-02-23959Penguins0Bears9WSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-02-25973Moose2Bears8WSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-02-27992Bears8Moose3WSommaire du Match
152 - 2020-03-011014Bears3Wild1WSommaire du Match
155 - 2020-03-041029Phantoms2Bears4WSommaire du Match
156 - 2020-03-051036Bears2Wolf Pack1WXSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-03-071050Bears8Penguins4WSommaire du Match
160 - 2020-03-091066Bears4Americans6LSommaire du Match
163 - 2020-03-121087Griffins1Bears3WSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-03-141103IceHogs1Bears6WSommaire du Match
167 - 2020-03-161120Condors2Bears8WSommaire du Match
170 - 2020-03-191141Bears5Monsters1WSommaire du Match
171 - 2020-03-201147Senators2Bears8WSommaire du Match
173 - 2020-03-221164Bears9Penguins2WSommaire du Match
175 - 2020-03-241181Rampage4Bears2LSommaire du Match
177 - 2020-03-261194Wolf Pack3Bears2LSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-03-281210Bears7Griffins2WSommaire du Match
181 - 2020-03-301224Bears-Americans-
182 - 2020-03-311231Marlies-Bears-
184 - 2020-04-021248Wild-Bears-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041265Bears-Thunderbirds-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
998,944$ 1,189,833$ 1,189,833$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 998,944$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 7 6,363$ 44,541$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282421903211529921584412390224114910643411910010741501094184299515814141059090202859931932945108211263492316103597019.50%3567778.37%81734290959.61%1513254359.50%779133258.48%2210156217315961066560
38235280147726022535411914002421331092441161401235127116117026045471404908280152821868932992792720858104917073096119.74%3985885.43%21381286248.25%1306297943.84%585127845.77%2035142219346021033514
482116600122232430-1984193000110120197-774123600012112233-1212223238361520858758326528639098682132899041210197756510017.70%51617166.86%2900287231.34%813271729.92%420138330.37%180112262160627980460
5824130023602682026641201801020123102214121120134014510045822684797471795858010273392189689240251472252420542004924.50%2143683.18%11342270249.67%1229267445.96%597125147.72%209115191869547997507
68257180213137222015241307000311981089041271102100174112621143726581030041361281036362511941205120827261377055521032135324.88%2224181.53%51830320057.19%1492280553.19%740134455.06%2206162317395401002517
7824524031633262408641278020401861077941181601123140133790326537863031261048711355111501143124048294988951620722156329.30%2215774.21%11932327259.05%1504296050.81%791135058.59%216915951809534992512
87845280221035628175392018001001631392439251002110193142519835661396902150107964373212321223126218313891433218211745028.74%1343276.12%01588295853.68%1404279850.18%703136151.65%204415411745486905460
Total Saison Régulière57027621301314361821131813300285148104056184107286820428512810908818141041945965602113363957524247876835946921973715972407407341193355691510913344203544621.92%206147277.10%19107072077551.54%92611947647.55%4615929949.63%145581049112991393469773533
Séries
218108000005452210640000032284844000002224-220549915310211416361020620417228580155253354791417.72%1041585.58%132963751.65%31363649.21%15328952.94%441300432137238119
540400000821-1320200000412-82020000049-50814220021501163245390170461412315213.33%7185.71%03411729.06%4814832.43%257135.21%8558108284622
640400000813-52020000036-32020000057-20814220013401594541522113061261031400.00%12283.33%110218754.55%9114961.07%426861.76%11377103346130
7251411000007177-61284000004635111367000002542-17287112319401212026479122326128423102830817261484910.71%751580.00%040786547.05%475103945.72%18739147.83%542370682189315149
Total Séries51242700000141163-222614120000085814251015000005682-2648141250391114538517167650655154772190857046511941922513.02%1983383.33%2872180648.28%927197247.01%40781949.69%11838061326390662321