ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Bears

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 63
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Warren FoegeleX100.00794183678073876556636671646765050660
2Riley BarberX100.00614786637577736457616259647166050630
3Mike VecchioneX100.00554789606988896166585956617367050610
4Tyler SteenbergenX100.00534287605987855956585552606362050590
5Ethan BearX100.00624184667288756430715974526564050650
6Brian LashoffX100.00664788598681725830575661527868050620
7Andreas EnglundX100.00635182588180775730565659516764050600
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0063458662758280614661596258696505062
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Collin Delia100.0076747282757476757476757175050660
2Brad Thiessen100.0065666470646365646365648488050610
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007170687670697170697170788205064
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Andreas EnglundBears (WSH)D221996-01-21No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brad ThiessenBears (WSH)G321986-03-19No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brian LashoffBears (WSH)D281990-07-16No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Collin DeliaBears (WSH)G241994-06-20No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ethan BearBears (WSH)D211997-06-26No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm798,333$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mike VecchioneBears (WSH)C251993-02-25No194 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Riley BarberBears (WSH)RW241994-02-07No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler SteenbergenBears (WSH)LW201998-01-07No188 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm875,000$0$0$No875,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Warren FoegeleBears (WSH)LW221996-04-01No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
924.22197 Lbs6 ft00.56352,593$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Riley Barber30122
2Mike Vecchione30122
3Tyler Steenbergen25122
4Riley Barber15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian Lashoff30122
230122
3Andreas Englund25122
4Brian Lashoff15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mike VecchioneRiley Barber60122
2Tyler Steenbergen40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian Lashoff60122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Riley Barber60122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian Lashoff60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Riley Barber60122Brian Lashoff60122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Riley Barber60122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brian Lashoff60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mike VecchioneRiley BarberBrian Lashoff
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mike VecchioneRiley BarberBrian Lashoff
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mike Vecchione, Tyler Steenbergen, Mike Vecchione, Tyler Steenbergen
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andreas Englund, , Andreas Englund,
Tirs de Pénalité
Riley Barber, , , , Mike Vecchione
Gardien
#1 : Collin Delia, #2 : Brad Thiessen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 317,333$ 247,333$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282421903211529921584412390224114910643411910010741501094184299515814141059090202859931932945108211263492316103597019.50%3567778.37%81734290959.61%1513254359.50%779133258.48%2210156217315961066560
38235280147726022535411914002421331092441161401235127116117026045471404908280152821868932992792720858104917073096119.74%3985885.43%21381286248.25%1306297943.84%585127845.77%2035142219346021033514
482116600122232430-1984193000110120197-774123600012112233-1212223238361520858758326528639098682132899041210197756510017.70%51617166.86%2900287231.34%813271729.92%420138330.37%180112262160627980460
5824130023602682026641201801020123102214121120134014510045822684797471795858010273392189689240251472252420542004924.50%2143683.18%11342270249.67%1229267445.96%597125147.72%209115191869547997507
68257180213137222015241307000311981089041271102100174112621143726581030041361281036362511941205120827261377055521032135324.88%2224181.53%51830320057.19%1492280553.19%740134455.06%2206162317395401002517
7824524031633262408641278020401861077941181601123140133790326537863031261048711355111501143124048294988951620722156329.30%2215774.21%11932327259.05%1504296050.81%791135058.59%216915951809534992512
88248290221036729077412119001001671452241271002110200145559636763199802157110974390312961278131418329496434919031835127.87%1403277.14%11680314153.49%1489295250.44%727141651.34%214216121841512951482
88248290221036729077412119001001671452241271002110200145559636763199802157110974390312961278131418329496434919031835127.87%1403277.14%11680314153.49%1489295250.44%727141651.34%214216121841512951482
Total Saison Régulière656327243015163718249121123793281701240571841243101922432815711901091914124810931556542491428867794269517966927326047851985738773359227856705547515329222749822.36%220750477.16%21124792409951.78%108352258247.98%53661077049.82%167981217414928447379764038
Séries
218108000005452210640000032284844000002224-220549915310211416361020620417228580155253354791417.72%1041585.58%132963751.65%31363649.21%15328952.94%441300432137238119
540400000821-1320200000412-82020000049-50814220021501163245390170461412315213.33%7185.71%03411729.06%4814832.43%257135.21%8558108284622
640400000813-52020000036-32020000057-20814220013401594541522113061261031400.00%12283.33%110218754.55%9114961.07%426861.76%11377103346130
7251411000007177-61284000004635111367000002542-17287112319401212026479122326128423102830817261484910.71%751580.00%040786547.05%475103945.72%18739147.83%542370682189315149
8624000001316-331200000910-13120000046-241320330153502117257748243564213017635.29%19384.21%013223456.41%13123156.71%377847.44%13393158437234
Total Séries57263100000154179-252915140000094913281117000006088-2852154270424125041567188757860862180215162650713242093114.83%2173683.41%21004204049.22%1058220348.03%44489749.50%13168991484433735356