ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Sound Tigers

GP: 81 | W: 52 | L: 19 | OTL: 10 | P: 114
GF: 350 | GA: 198 | PP%: 33.13% | PK%: 86.12%
DG: Mathieu Turgeon | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 60
Prochain matchs #1266 vs Devils
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Angello (R)X100.00693983578692895658545659566563037610
2Alexandre GrenierX100.00723884568993915559555359547568050610
3Gabriel GagneX100.00683692558790855657545258536563050600
4Nikita Popugaev (R)XX100.00793594559676705456525361546163014600
5Adam MusilX100.00683691548492895358525156536362050590
6Joona KoppanenX100.00693594538886805263525156536163050590
7Nolan StevensXX100.00623593558091875462535356546563050590
8Doyle SomerbyX100.00803787569793905530545261466965050610
9Griffin ReinhartX100.00733690588994955630545259486965050610
10Nicolas MelocheX100.00713981588590855730565259466362047600
11Zach Whitecloud (R)X100.00683885568294955530575159456563018600
12Wiley ShermanX100.00743787549290845330525158506764050600
13Mark FriedmanX100.00543789596984735830565355456764050590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0070378856869086554654525851666404460
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marek Mazanec100.0072747284717072717072717581050640
2Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen100.0074646286737274737274736063040640
Rayé
1Colton Point100.0065656393646365646365646165050600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007068668869687069687069657004763
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Eric TangradiIslandersLW804060100523001841494171083349.59%34190823.85613193211910182353260.42%14400011.0516000881
2Alexandre GrenierSound Tigers (NYI)RW81375289571801241123529824810.51%22160019.7658134013601141125057.23%17300011.1116000468
3Anthony AngelloSound Tigers (NYI)C723454884638101121993398522610.03%13145820.2651419311210005987157.74%175600111.2104002533
4Gabriel GagneSound Tigers (NYI)RW8131487948160105892779723211.19%19150118.543912271270001594251.01%14900021.0503000433
5Andreas MartinsenIslandersLW/RW6127487537495242146326922168.28%20140623.0621214369300071685357.59%73100021.0704001924
6Doyle SomerbySound Tigers (NYI)D8122517344720241721735010912.72%139184422.777916391320003186610.00%000000.7900000245
7Nic HagueIslandersD7418527057480135891715611110.53%129173823.498917551190002198010.00%000010.8100000243
8Adam MusilSound Tigers (NYI)C81273764402601361802326517711.64%16137617.0056112394000154055.95%175500010.9300000117
9Griffin ReinhartSound Tigers (NYI)D8195564364351127813045956.92%104167720.7131619411280001186110.00%000000.7600000112
10Nolan StevensSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW812231533110047145266741718.27%14132016.30101250001333056.30%93600000.8000000124
11Joona KoppanenSound Tigers (NYI)LW812127484040012786222331419.46%12144217.8100011000033052.83%10600000.6700000012
12Nicolas MelocheSound Tigers (NYI)D768394737260136738330579.64%98129217.01033621011197310.00%000000.7300000041
13Jake DotchinIslandersD391431453560101535782295317.07%6688422.6774112848011187300.00%000001.0200101343
14Wiley ShermanSound Tigers (NYI)D8183038324201545810040638.00%85129716.021121027000056020.00%000000.5900000203
15Nikita PopugaevSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW3612132571208053139471068.63%1156015.56000010001152050.98%5100000.8913000211
16Rhett GardnerIslandersC/LW261212242240265088237113.64%349419.021126311013392055.81%61100000.9701000002
17Zach WhitecloudSound Tigers (NYI)D261131413603692714263.70%2438614.860000000001000.00%000000.7200000000
18Mark FriedmanSound Tigers (NYI)D254913128015245314377.55%2043317.35000000000200133.33%1500000.6000000101
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1163347662100964654830216516693477100024739.98%8292262419.45541051593771211235391604511556.54%642700190.89327104454453
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Maxime LagaceIslanders75501680.9312.284440141016924380000.724297501253
2Marek MazanecSound Tigers (NYI)72220.9183.2640500222670000.0000640100
3Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSound Tigers (NYI)10001.0000.0024000110000.000003000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne835218100.9302.354870141019127160000.7242981431353


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam MusilSound Tigers (NYI)C211997-03-26No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm855,000$0$0$No855,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alexandre GrenierSound Tigers (NYI)RW271991-09-05No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Anthony AngelloSound Tigers (NYI)C221996-03-06Yes197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Colton PointSound Tigers (NYI)G201998-03-04No235 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Doyle SomerbySound Tigers (NYI)D241994-07-04No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Gabriel GagneSound Tigers (NYI)RW211996-11-11No186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Griffin ReinhartSound Tigers (NYI)D241994-01-24No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joona KoppanenSound Tigers (NYI)LW201998-02-25No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm910,833$0$0$No910,833$910,833$Lien / Lien NHL
Marek MazanecSound Tigers (NYI)G271991-07-18No187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mark FriedmanSound Tigers (NYI)D221995-12-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$No825,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nicolas MelocheSound Tigers (NYI)D211997-07-18No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita PopugaevSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW191998-11-20Yes217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nolan StevensSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW221996-07-22No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSound Tigers (NYI)G191999-03-09No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No910,833$910,833$910,833$Lien / Lien NHL
Wiley ShermanSound Tigers (NYI)D231995-05-24No200 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zach WhitecloudSound Tigers (NYI)D211996-11-28Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,491,666$0$0$No1,491,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1622.06202 Lbs6 ft41.81878,594$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony AngelloAlexandre Grenier30023
2Adam MusilGabriel Gagne30023
3Nikita PopugaevNolan StevensJoona Koppanen25023
4Joona Koppanen15023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Doyle Somerby30023
2Griffin Reinhart30023
3Zach WhitecloudWiley Sherman25023
4Doyle Somerby15023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony AngelloAlexandre Grenier60014
2Adam MusilGabriel Gagne40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Doyle Somerby60122
2Griffin Reinhart40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Anthony AngelloAlexandre Grenier40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Doyle Somerby60122
2Griffin Reinhart40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Doyle Somerby60122
240122Griffin Reinhart40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Anthony AngelloAlexandre Grenier40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Doyle Somerby60122
2Griffin Reinhart40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony AngelloAlexandre GrenierDoyle Somerby
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony AngelloAlexandre GrenierDoyle Somerby
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nikita Popugaev, Nolan Stevens, Gabriel GagneNikita Popugaev, Nolan StevensGabriel Gagne
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Zach Whitecloud, Wiley Sherman, Griffin ReinhartZach WhitecloudWiley Sherman, Griffin Reinhart
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Anthony Angello, Alexandre Grenier, Gabriel Gagne
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Marek Mazanec


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total815019015153501981524026801203189100894124110031216198631140.7043506651015010148971035348212021103114066273683356221681635433.13%2453486.12%21634295655.28%1462282451.77%722129055.97%222216331696519990520
_Since Last GM Reset815019015153501981524026801203189100894124110031216198631140.7043506651015010148971035348212021103114066273683356221681635433.13%2453486.12%21634295655.28%1462282451.77%722129055.97%222216331696519990520
_Vs Conference4629120121120010199221450110110152492415700110994950650.7072003825820814897103519301202110311406615825063371258832934.94%1381886.96%11634295655.28%1462282451.77%722129055.97%222216331696519990520
_Vs Division27157012011076245138301101533122147400100543123350.64810720531204148971035113912021103114066915321218731491224.49%821384.15%11634295655.28%1462282451.77%722129055.97%222216331696519990520

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
81114OTL13506651015348227368335622168010
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8150191515350198
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
402681203189100
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
412411031216198
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
520201
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1635433.13%2453486.12%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
12021103114066148971035
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1634295655.28%1462282451.77%722129055.97%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
222216331696519990520


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2019-10-0415Bears2Sound Tigers7WSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0633Moose3Sound Tigers8WSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-0837Condors3Sound Tigers8WSommaire du Match
10 - 2019-10-1160Sound Tigers1Checkers3LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1268Thunderbirds3Sound Tigers9WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1481Rampage5Sound Tigers1LSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-17102Sound Tigers6Moose4WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-19120Sound Tigers1Monsters4LSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-10-24146Roadrunners0Sound Tigers4WSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-10-25158Sound Tigers9Senators0WSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-10-27174Phantoms0Sound Tigers1WSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-11-01197Crunch5Sound Tigers1LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-02208Sound Tigers6Americans1WSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-11-05225Senators4Sound Tigers5WSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-11-07239Penguins1Sound Tigers5WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09252Thunderbirds1Sound Tigers9WSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-11-13282Marlies2Sound Tigers4WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16307Sound Tigers5Phantoms2WSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-19321Sound Tigers4Penguins0WSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-21335Penguins4Sound Tigers8WSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-11-23361Sound Tigers3Barracuda4LXXSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-11-25372Sound Tigers0Gulls4LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27388Sound Tigers3Reign1WSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-11-30410Monsters2Sound Tigers4WSommaire du Match
62 - 2019-12-02421Sound Tigers4Griffins1WSommaire du Match
63 - 2019-12-03425Sound Tigers2Rocket1WSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-12-05441Wolves2Sound Tigers1LXXSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-12-07461Sound Tigers5Stars1WSommaire du Match
69 - 2019-12-09468Sound Tigers3Crunch8LSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-12-12489Sound Tigers9Thunderbirds0WSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14502Americans2Sound Tigers4WSommaire du Match
77 - 2019-12-17527Admirals2Sound Tigers6WSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-12-19538Sound Tigers1Bruins3LSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-12-21553Gulls3Sound Tigers2LSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-23573Monsters2Sound Tigers5WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-12-27589Sound Tigers2IceHogs1WSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-12-29605Sound Tigers2Wild4LSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-31614Sound Tigers3Bears2WSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-01-02630Devils0Sound Tigers8WSommaire du Match
95 - 2020-01-04646Sound Tigers3Marlies5LSommaire du Match
97 - 2020-01-06661Eagles2Sound Tigers3WSommaire du Match
98 - 2020-01-07665Sound Tigers6Devils0WSommaire du Match
102 - 2020-01-11694Bruins3Sound Tigers4WSommaire du Match
104 - 2020-01-13710Sound Tigers3Wolf Pack1WSommaire du Match
105 - 2020-01-14717Griffins1Sound Tigers4WSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16730Wolf Pack4Sound Tigers2LSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-01-18743Bears3Sound Tigers4WXSommaire du Match
110 - 2020-01-19756Sound Tigers3Checkers4LXSommaire du Match
112 - 2020-01-21762Sound Tigers1Wolf Pack3LSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-02-01793Comets1Sound Tigers11WSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-04816Stars0Sound Tigers8WSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-02-06831Reign4Sound Tigers3LXXSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08847Sound Tigers2Crunch1WXXSommaire du Match
132 - 2020-02-10862Sound Tigers1Bears2LSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-02-11869Phantoms3Sound Tigers2LSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13886Sound Tigers6Admirals3WSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-02-15905Sound Tigers4Wolves1WSommaire du Match
139 - 2020-02-17917Sound Tigers1Roadrunners2LXSommaire du Match
141 - 2020-02-19931Sound Tigers3Eagles4LSommaire du Match
143 - 2020-02-21941Griffins2Sound Tigers6WSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-02-23962Barracuda6Sound Tigers4LSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-02-25971Wolf Pack4Sound Tigers3LSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-02-27990Sound Tigers4Rampage5LXXSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-02-29999Bruins0Sound Tigers4WSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-03-031020Rocket0Sound Tigers4WSommaire du Match
156 - 2020-03-051038Sound Tigers4Senators2WSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-03-071049Checkers4Sound Tigers3LXSommaire du Match
161 - 2020-03-101077Sound Tigers6Comets2WSommaire du Match
163 - 2020-03-121091Sound Tigers9Heat3WSommaire du Match
164 - 2020-03-131097Sound Tigers6Condors3WSommaire du Match
166 - 2020-03-151115Sound Tigers7Penguins1WSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-03-171124Heat2Sound Tigers10WSommaire du Match
170 - 2020-03-191137Sound Tigers3Marlies1WSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-03-211157Sound Tigers9Devils3WSommaire du Match
173 - 2020-03-221166Checkers2Sound Tigers1LXXSommaire du Match
175 - 2020-03-241179Sound Tigers7Phantoms2WSommaire du Match
177 - 2020-03-261193Americans4Sound Tigers2LSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-03-281208Sound Tigers1Rocket2LSommaire du Match
181 - 2020-03-301226Sound Tigers3Monsters4LXSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-311229Wild3Sound Tigers6WSommaire du Match
184 - 2020-04-021245IceHogs6Sound Tigers5LXSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041266Devils-Sound Tigers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,555,206$ 1,405,750$ 1,404,333$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 1,555,206$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 3 7,517$ 22,551$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28150130744330319810540276042011511005141237032421529854100303531834291248583142616850867870492231684109216703486618.97%4468181.84%51427272252.42%1325263250.34%678129652.31%2040139118146101063544
3824427033232472103741221303111119100194122140021212811018882474326791597529310263790282987650239566798815573355516.42%4176185.37%41601286155.96%1383264052.39%674123454.62%2076143218296081054544
48243300004525420648412512000131309238411818000321241141086254459713331077766727819498919295424517461653199056210218.15%71610884.92%91866320458.24%1773312056.83%714124557.35%2018134218906591056527
582383003353253214394119130223213811721411917011211159718762534477001583917112295898099295765244274671521372335423.18%3255981.85%41835293962.44%1586266959.42%745126358.99%2105149718315691032526
682412701010331923485412312000511771106741181501052142124188231955887715139937616353311841173114676276184861521692204319.55%2555180.00%21884323358.27%1629293855.45%767135156.77%2150154418025671032536
7824326032353042198541231102113155105504120150112214911435863045338371412493816349911381185114160281476164023051873317.65%2905979.66%62050333261.52%1727306156.42%806134060.15%2165155717825621021528
8815019015153501981524026801203189100894124110031216198631143506651015010148971035348212021103114066273683356221681635433.13%2453486.12%21634295655.28%1462282451.77%722129055.97%222216331696519990520
Total Saison Régulière57230917201817292720301479551285165750128111410597243352871449706918139717552166322030362556559418225885737021506720570407059420178305285626513996204840719.87%269445383.18%32122972124757.88%108851988454.74%5106901956.61%147791039912648409872513727
Séries
2624000001619-331200000910-13120000079-241627431056501605353540166537212626519.23%36683.33%011419857.58%10418855.32%418051.25%151103133447638
3624000001816230300000611-532100000125741834520185502188059745199607312134617.65%30583.33%016425364.82%12719864.14%538760.92%159114132427538
6624000001530-15321000001013-330300000517-1241527420074401876059680285863617321419.05%17570.59%08121936.99%9526835.45%4611141.44%11675169447334
7404000001117-620200000610-42020000057-20111728004430127364048315345281199333.33%14378.57%07414052.86%7116543.03%377052.86%8858106325425
Total Séries22616000006082-221138000003144-131138000002938-912601051651124191706922292112448803244209539901820.00%971980.41%043381053.46%39781948.47%17734850.86%515351541163280136