ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Sound Tigers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Mathieu Turgeon | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 61
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brett RitchieX100.00845078618973755952575860597368050630
2Anthony AngelloX100.00685086599178795853576061586764050620
3Nolan StevensX100.00624588618085836067595662616764050620
4Gabriel GagneX100.00684582608779805854575659606764050610
5Joona KoppanenX100.00694581578884825651535558566361050600
6Doyle SomerbyX100.00805784569788895430535361457166050610
7Mark FriedmanX100.00584587606981795830595761506964050610
8Zach WhitecloudX100.00644689618280735930585762536764050610
9Nicolas MelocheX100.00715382588583815630555259456563050600
10Wiley ShermanX100.00745084559279785630545159456965050600
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0070498459868180574356566053686405061
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen100.0072565486717072717072716165050630
Rayé
1Colton Point100.0061545293605961605961606367050580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006755539066656766656766626605061
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anthony AngelloSound Tigers (NYI)C221996-03-06No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brett RitchieSound Tigers (NYI)RW251993-07-01No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Colton PointSound Tigers (NYI)G201998-03-04No235 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Doyle SomerbySound Tigers (NYI)D241994-07-04No221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Gabriel GagneSound Tigers (NYI)RW211996-11-11No186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joona KoppanenSound Tigers (NYI)LW201998-02-25No192 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm910,833$0$0$No910,833$Lien / Lien NHL
Mark FriedmanSound Tigers (NYI)D221995-12-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nicolas MelocheSound Tigers (NYI)D211997-07-18No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nolan StevensSound Tigers (NYI)C221996-07-22No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSound Tigers (NYI)G191999-03-09No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm910,833$0$0$No910,833$910,833$Lien / Lien NHL
Wiley ShermanSound Tigers (NYI)D231995-05-24No200 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zach WhitecloudSound Tigers (NYI)D211996-11-28No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,491,666$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1221.67204 Lbs6 ft41.08736,528$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony Angello30023
2Gabriel Gagne30023
3Nolan StevensJoona Koppanen25023
4Joona Koppanen15023
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Doyle Somerby30023
230023
3Zach WhitecloudWiley Sherman25023
4Doyle Somerby15023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony Angello60014
2Gabriel Gagne40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Doyle Somerby60122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Anthony Angello40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Doyle Somerby60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Doyle Somerby60122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Anthony Angello40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Doyle Somerby60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony AngelloDoyle Somerby
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony AngelloDoyle Somerby
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Nolan Stevens, Gabriel Gagne, Nolan StevensGabriel Gagne
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Zach Whitecloud, Wiley Sherman, Zach WhitecloudWiley Sherman,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , Anthony Angello, , Gabriel Gagne
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 883,833$ 783,833$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28150130744330319810540276042011511005141237032421529854100303531834291248583142616850867870492231684109216703486618.97%4468181.84%51427272252.42%1325263250.34%678129652.31%2040139118146101063544
3824427033232472103741221303111119100194122140021212811018882474326791597529310263790282987650239566798815573355516.42%4176185.37%41601286155.96%1383264052.39%674123454.62%2076143218296081054544
48243300004525420648412512000131309238411818000321241141086254459713331077766727819498919295424517461653199056210218.15%71610884.92%91866320458.24%1773312056.83%714124557.35%2018134218906591056527
582383003353253214394119130223213811721411917011211159718762534477001583917112295898099295765244274671521372335423.18%3255981.85%41835293962.44%1586266959.42%745126358.99%2105149718315691032526
682412701010331923485412312000511771106741181501052142124188231955887715139937616353311841173114676276184861521692204319.55%2555180.00%21884323358.27%1629293855.45%767135156.77%2150154418025671032536
7824326032353042198541231102113155105504120150112214911435863045338371412493816349911381185114160281476164023051873317.65%2905979.66%62050333261.52%1727306156.42%806134060.15%2165155717825621021528
88251190151536019916141278012031991019841241100312161986310236068310430101541001045356612301127117266276883956221921645432.93%2453486.12%21661299255.51%1479284651.97%737130856.35%2262166717075231000526
88251190151536019916141278012031991019841241100312161986310236068310430101541001045356612301127117266276883956221921645432.93%2453486.12%21661299255.51%1479284651.97%737130856.35%2262166717075231000526
Total Saison Régulière655361191019223032240016797213271938301310111712688264423281681080612191511328532797222400432667269519826916787525156846381918263486206306130682716212221346120.83%293948783.43%34139852427557.61%123812275254.42%58581034556.63%170811210014366462582624260
Séries
2624000001619-331200000910-13120000079-241627431056501605353540166537212626519.23%36683.33%011419857.58%10418855.32%418051.25%151103133447638
3624000001816230300000611-532100000125741834520185502188059745199607312134617.65%30583.33%016425364.82%12719864.14%538760.92%159114132427538
6624000001530-15321000001013-330300000517-1241527420074401876059680285863617321419.05%17570.59%08121936.99%9526835.45%4611141.44%11675169447334
7404000001117-620200000610-42020000057-20111728004430127364048315345281199333.33%14378.57%07414052.86%7116543.03%377052.86%8858106325425
8734000002125-4413000001216-4321000009906213859109750250899070131197311771500.00%11190.91%011225144.62%11429338.91%5512245.08%158113176488542
Total Séries299200000081107-2615411000004360-171459000003847-91881143224213326220942318301314911143412407161051817.14%1082081.48%0545106151.37%511111245.95%23247049.36%674464718212365178