ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Barracuda

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Mark Dion | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Paul ThompsonX100.00635974607787905854595956607977050620
2Matt DonovanX100.00644986637880766230615859537870050630
3Riley StillmanX100.00644886607783725930585765506362050610
Rayé
1Conor GarlandX100.00583886736377817253667661726769050670
2Sammy BlaisX100.00904887668169706553616467666765050650
3Justin BaileyX100.00674688638978806259606164626964050640
4A.J. GreerX100.00665282628578776157606063626764050630
5Carter CamperX100.00544386616586835968645761598072050620
6Colin McDonaldX100.00714689588487895754565558578676050620
7Martin KautX100.00614589607884816255595863606163050620
8Kevin RoyX100.00543886626480776354615860647367050610
9Jonah GadjovichX100.00684984608279775851535759586359050600
10Tyrell GoulbourneX100.00595183597173755850565755597166050600
11Cameron DarcyX100.00534987587285865660575554567166050590
12Alex DostieX100.00523988555683825458525651546563050570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0063478561758180605259596059716705062
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Sam Montembeault100.0075737183747375747375746771050650
2J-F Berube100.0071898773706971706971707783050640
3Philippe Desrosiers100.0071757376706971706971706973050630
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007279777771707271707271717605064
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
A.J. GreerBarracuda (SJS)LW211996-12-14No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm735,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Alex DostieBarracuda (SJS)C211997-04-13No174 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Cameron DarcyBarracuda (SJS)C241994-03-02No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carter CamperBarracuda (SJS)C301988-07-06No176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Colin McDonaldBarracuda (SJS)RW341984-09-30No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Conor GarlandBarracuda (SJS)RW221996-03-11No165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
J-F BerubeBarracuda (SJS)G271991-07-13No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jonah GadjovichBarracuda (SJS)LW191998-12-10No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Justin BaileyBarracuda (SJS)RW231995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin RoyBarracuda (SJS)LW251993-05-20No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Martin KautBarracuda (SJS)RW191999-10-02No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,319,167$0$0$No1,319,167$1,319,167$Lien / Lien NHL
Matt DonovanBarracuda (SJS)D281990-05-09No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Paul ThompsonBarracuda (SJS)RW291988-11-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Philippe DesrosiersBarracuda (SJS)G231995-08-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Riley StillmanBarracuda (SJS)D201998-03-09No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Sam MontembeaultBarracuda (SJS)G211996-10-30No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sammy BlaisBarracuda (SJS)LW221996-06-17No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyrell GoulbourneBarracuda (SJS)LW241994-01-26No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1824.00194 Lbs6 ft00.67338,472$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
128113
2Paul Thompson26113
324113
422122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt Donovan40113
235113
3Riley Stillman25122
4Matt Donovan0122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160014
2Paul Thompson40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt Donovan60014
240014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160131
240131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt Donovan60140
2Riley Stillman40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160041Matt Donovan60140
240041Riley Stillman40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt Donovan60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Matt Donovan
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Matt Donovan
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Riley Stillman, , Riley Stillman,
Tirs de Pénalité
Paul Thompson, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 609,250$ 609,250$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2814528001252672085940241100122147102454121170000312010614902674597264510586745246084383177731240473077714123565716.01%3025880.79%41346256852.41%1347262551.31%673129751.89%1964135418826091049528
382422203546287217704124901214148994941181302332139118218428750779415103987912290990596899477241869883514923647019.23%3466282.08%51565292853.45%1338261751.13%693127654.31%2128149518195881038540
4824020042882852058041218031351451034241191201153140102388028552080544100100731930479411024103310722856501462192358211119.07%5929583.95%31976330859.73%1726292559.01%772126860.88%2179150017926301045545
5824526003532481876141241200122137904741211400231111971490248449697381007964830611067102794447221269861420562133516.43%2575379.38%41910310761.47%1432243858.74%727120960.13%2248163216995421014536
6824821002563642231414122140012217511164412670013418911277963646621026571341201059382912191275130278266583860821921955528.21%2384083.19%32044340959.96%1548276256.05%754134556.06%2195158517515571031536
782402502051035023311741211101035184111734119140102516612244803506249744514810689193763119712911240101269185956921801924623.96%2564283.59%32064335361.56%1745292559.66%854139661.17%2226161817575521019527
8825714020544091772324134400021215801354123100203319497971144097421151191811358610401613571291134063247375639119831614226.09%1742784.48%32062324263.60%1504256858.57%879136964.21%237817911603498986540
8825714020544091772324134400021215801354123100203319497971144097421151191811358610401613571291134063247375639119831614226.09%1742784.48%32062324263.60%1504256858.57%879136964.21%237817911603498986540
Total Saison Régulière6553741700131339462619162799232720473056172213667765903281709708722241253851402748261947057324235210528596569227101888689988970567196215985564715221222445820.59%233940482.73%28150292515759.74%121442142856.67%62311052959.18%177011276813910447781734295
Séries
2137600000373706330000016142743000002123-214376710400149131365116130116343611411619170912.86%571082.46%120142347.52%19546841.67%8518246.70%28519033810216279
3734000002023-333000000117440400000916-762034541079311714957632263589513235720.00%41978.05%07919939.70%10027336.63%4912040.83%153101180558742
4734000001416-241300000810-2321000006606142640017430250797666291845513017354814.81%581082.76%019429865.10%17924672.76%6710663.21%1971321626010052
52213900000625661174000003227511650000030291266211217412232213465921221218946665217176587761621.05%791383.54%238074850.80%36675148.74%18234952.15%535365558168295147
673400000252233210000010824130000015141625477200651402509477763225825418720630.00%25580.00%013828248.94%12324450.41%6212848.44%169113164559447
717107000006052883500000242409720000036288206010816810152318470520524022832559164116473611321.31%561278.57%239072953.50%32763851.25%15529652.36%442310399129225114
8147700000343408530000019127624000001522-7143464980114137050015419714904161307131640512.50%30486.67%029650558.61%26147754.72%11020952.63%3472503249516885
Total Séries8746410000025224012432419000001201021844222200000132138-69225245871034868571102900909989887115274882075820593566417.98%3466381.79%51678318452.70%1551309750.08%710139051.08%2132146321276661134569