ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Barracuda

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0
GF: 3 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: Mark Dion | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 61
Prochain matchs #15 vs Eagles
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Paul ThompsonX100.00634372627794936164596058617981050630
2A.J. GreerX100.00654080618576686061596061556563050620
3Carter CamperXX100.00503690616593916070625655587971050620
4Colin McDonaldX100.00713593578493915658555458558579050620
5Conor GarlandXX100.00583891646376686354626658646565018620
6Chris Bourque (A)X100.00533885616394936071635559588273050620
7Travis Morin (C)X100.00633788617793915963585256548575050620
8Chris ThorburnX100.00773772599072645754555358528676050610
9Justin BaileyX100.00653690598976685855575660546764050610
10Sammy BlaisXX100.00754091588172625652575859616563050610
11Kevin RoyX100.00583691576373605663585459537166012590
12Chris Butler (A)X100.00623789617784685930615665478276050630
13Matt DonovanX100.00583886627877706130645558477769050620
14Chris CastoX100.00723788578685795630555258467568050610
15Jordan SubbanX100.00563788596588825730585256536764050590
16Ludwig BystromX100.00543593577194925630595154466965050590
17Riley StillmanX100.00633884587781695730555356456163050590
Rayé
1Nicholas BaptisteX100.00653691577894935658555456556764050600
2Cameron DarcyX100.00583885567293915556545357506965050590
3Chase BalisyXX100.00533788556895965458535255517367050590
4Jonah Gadjovich (R)X100.00683884558285795455535256536163050590
5Martin Kaut (R)X100.00593787577692895658555456556062050590
6Tyrell GoulbourneXX100.00643981557177705453555456526965050580
7Bobby FarnhamXX100.00544370576893905657545152537870050580
8Spencer WatsonX100.00513593555672685356545156536563050570
9Alex DostieXX100.00563593535682765254515153526362046560
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0061388658748579575257545753726804760
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam Montembeault (R)100.0079908885787779787779786569050670
2Peter Budaj100.0075747277747375747375748791050660
Rayé
1J-F Berube100.0073787673727173727173727581050640
2Philippe Desrosiers100.0074727076737274737274736771050640
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007579777874737574737574747805065
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Carter CamperBarracuda (SJS)C/RW12133000370228.57%02323.5500001000001060.00%3000002.5500000100
2A.J. GreerBarracuda (SJS)LW1022300121110.00%11616.3800011000020083.33%600002.4400000000
3Conor GarlandBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW11123000020150.00%01313.580001100000000.00%000002.9400000001
4Chris ButlerBarracuda (SJS)D1011100104320.00%02222.580003200002000.00%000000.8900000000
5Ludwig BystromBarracuda (SJS)D1011200230000.00%02222.620000100001000.00%000000.8800000000
6Chris ThorburnBarracuda (SJS)RW1000000112120.00%199.97000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
7Colin McDonaldBarracuda (SJS)RW1000000021010.00%099.970000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
8Chris BourqueBarracuda (SJS)LW1000000122000.00%11919.4500002000010045.45%2200000.0000000000
9Jordan SubbanBarracuda (SJS)D1000200301100.00%22121.570000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
10Justin BaileyBarracuda (SJS)RW1000000205100.00%01717.02000000000200100.00%100000.0000000000
11Chris CastoBarracuda (SJS)D1000000220010.00%01515.850000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
12Kevin RoyBarracuda (SJS)LW1000000002010.00%01414.900000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
13Matt DonovanBarracuda (SJS)D1000120131010.00%02121.520001200001000.00%000000.0000000000
14Sammy BlaisBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW1000020203110.00%11818.720000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Paul ThompsonBarracuda (SJS)RW1000000010010.00%11818.28000020000000100.00%100000.0000000000
16Riley StillmanBarracuda (SJS)D1000000003000.00%11515.850000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
17Travis MorinBarracuda (SJS)C1000000201000.00%01414.2000000000000071.43%1400000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1736915401819358148.57%829617.410006190000151060.53%7600000.6100000101
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sam MontembeaultBarracuda (SJS)11001.0000.0060010210000.000010010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne11001.0000.0060010210000.000010010


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
A.J. GreerBarracuda (SJS)LW211996-12-14No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Alex DostieBarracuda (SJS)C/LW211997-04-13No174 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Bobby FarnhamBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW291989-01-21No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Cameron DarcyBarracuda (SJS)C241994-03-02No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carter CamperBarracuda (SJS)C/RW301988-07-06No176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chase BalisyBarracuda (SJS)C/RW261992-02-02No179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chris BourqueBarracuda (SJS)LW321986-01-29No174 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chris ButlerBarracuda (SJS)D311986-10-27No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chris CastoBarracuda (SJS)D261991-12-27No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chris ThorburnBarracuda (SJS)RW351983-06-03No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Colin McDonaldBarracuda (SJS)RW341984-09-30No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Conor GarlandBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW221996-03-11No165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm821,667$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
J-F BerubeBarracuda (SJS)G271991-07-13No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jonah GadjovichBarracuda (SJS)LW191998-12-10Yes209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$No863,333$863,333$863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan SubbanBarracuda (SJS)D231995-03-03No178 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Justin BaileyBarracuda (SJS)RW231995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm715,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin RoyBarracuda (SJS)LW251993-05-20No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm874,125$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ludwig BystromBarracuda (SJS)D241994-07-20No169 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Martin KautBarracuda (SJS)RW191999-10-02Yes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No1,319,167$1,319,167$1,319,167$Lien / Lien NHL
Matt DonovanBarracuda (SJS)D281990-05-09No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nicholas BaptisteBarracuda (SJS)RW231995-08-04No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm787,500$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Paul ThompsonBarracuda (SJS)RW291988-11-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Peter BudajBarracuda (SJS)G361982-09-18No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,025,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Philippe DesrosiersBarracuda (SJS)G231995-08-16No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm715,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Riley StillmanBarracuda (SJS)D201998-03-09No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Sam MontembeaultBarracuda (SJS)G211996-10-30Yes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sammy BlaisBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW221996-06-17No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,833$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Spencer WatsonBarracuda (SJS)RW221996-04-25No170 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm808,333$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Travis MorinBarracuda (SJS)C341984-01-09No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyrell GoulbourneBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW241994-01-26No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm715,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3025.77193 Lbs6 ft01.37770,221$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1A.J. GreerCarter CamperConor Garland28113
2Sammy BlaisChris BourquePaul Thompson26113
3Kevin RoyTravis MorinJustin Bailey24113
4Chris ThorburnCarter CamperColin McDonald22122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris ButlerMatt Donovan40113
2Ludwig BystromJordan Subban35113
3Chris CastoRiley Stillman25122
4Chris ButlerMatt Donovan0122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1A.J. GreerCarter CamperConor Garland60014
2Sammy BlaisChris BourquePaul Thompson40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris ButlerMatt Donovan60014
2Jordan SubbanLudwig Bystrom40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1A.J. GreerJustin Bailey60131
2Chris BourqueSammy Blais40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris ButlerMatt Donovan60140
2Chris CastoRiley Stillman40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1A.J. Greer60041Chris ButlerMatt Donovan60140
2Chris Bourque40041Chris CastoRiley Stillman40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carter CamperConor Garland60122
2Chris BourqueA.J. Greer40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris ButlerMatt Donovan60122
2Ludwig BystromJordan Subban40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
A.J. GreerCarter CamperConor GarlandChris ButlerMatt Donovan
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
A.J. GreerChris BourqueJustin BaileyChris ButlerMatt Donovan
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Justin Bailey, Kevin Roy, Travis MorinJustin Bailey, Kevin RoyKevin Roy
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Riley Stillman, Chris Casto, Jordan SubbanRiley StillmanLudwig Bystrom, Jordan Subban
Tirs de Pénalité
Paul Thompson, Sammy Blais, Carter Camper, Chris Bourque, A.J. Greer
Gardien
#1 : Sam Montembeault, #2 : Peter Budaj


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Eagles11000000303110000003030000000000021.00036901210035161180218418200.00%20100.00%0263868.42%142653.85%61250.00%2216256126
Total11000000303110000003030000000000021.00036901210035161180218418200.00%20100.00%0263868.42%142653.85%61250.00%2216256126
_Since Last GM Reset11000000303110000003030000000000021.00036901210035161180218418200.00%20100.00%0263868.42%142653.85%61250.00%2216256126
_Vs Conference11000000303110000003030000000000021.00036901210035161180218418200.00%20100.00%0263868.42%142653.85%61250.00%2216256126
_Vs Division11000000303110000003030000000000021.00036901210035161180218418200.00%20100.00%0263868.42%142653.85%61250.00%2216256126

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
12W13693521841801
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000030
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000030
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
200.00%20100.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
1611802100
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
263868.42%142653.85%61250.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2216256126


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-04-067Eagles0Barracuda3WSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-04-0815Eagles-Barracuda-
6 - 2020-04-1023Barracuda-Eagles-
8 - 2020-04-1231Barracuda-Eagles-
10 - 2020-04-1439Eagles-Barracuda-
12 - 2020-04-1647Barracuda-Eagles-
14 - 2020-04-1855Eagles-Barracuda-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
40 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 2,310,662$ 2,304,495$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 12 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2814528001252672085940241100122147102454121170000312010614902674597264510586745246084383177731240473077714123565716.01%3025880.79%41346256852.41%1347262551.31%673129751.89%1964135418826091049528
382422203546287217704124901214148994941181302332139118218428750779415103987912290990596899477241869883514923647019.23%3466282.08%51565292853.45%1338261751.13%693127654.31%2128149518195881038540
4824020042882852058041218031351451034241191201153140102388028552080544100100731930479411024103310722856501462192358211119.07%5929583.95%31976330859.73%1726292559.01%772126860.88%2179150017926301045545
5824526003532481876141241200122137904741211400231111971490248449697381007964830611067102794447221269861420562133516.43%2575379.38%41910310761.47%1432243858.74%727120960.13%2248163216995421014536
6824821002563642231414122140012217511164412670013418911277963646621026571341201059382912191275130278266583860821921955528.21%2384083.19%32044340959.96%1548276256.05%754134556.06%2195158517515571031536
782402502051035023311741211101035184111734119140102516612244803506249744514810689193763119712911240101269185956921801924623.96%2564283.59%32064335361.56%1745292559.66%854139661.17%2226161817575521019527
8825714020544091772324134400021215801354123100203319497971144097421151191811358610401613571291134063247375639119831614226.09%1742784.48%32062324263.60%1504256858.57%879136964.21%237817911603498986540
8825714020544091772324134400021215801354123100203319497971144097421151191811358610401613571291134063247375639119831614226.09%1742784.48%32062324263.60%1504256858.57%879136964.21%237817911603498986540
Total Saison Régulière6553741700131339462619162799232720473056172213667765903281709708722241253851402748261947057324235210528596569227101888689988970567196215985564715221222445820.59%233940482.73%28150292515759.74%121442142856.67%62311052959.18%177011276813910447781734295
Séries
2137600000373706330000016142743000002123-214376710400149131365116130116343611411619170912.86%571082.46%120142347.52%19546841.67%8518246.70%28519033810216279
3734000002023-333000000117440400000916-762034541079311714957632263589513235720.00%41978.05%07919939.70%10027336.63%4912040.83%153101180558742
4734000001416-241300000810-2321000006606142640017430250797666291845513017354814.81%581082.76%019429865.10%17924672.76%6710663.21%1971321626010052
52213900000625661174000003227511650000030291266211217412232213465921221218946665217176587761621.05%791383.54%238074850.80%36675148.74%18234952.15%535365558168295147
673400000252233210000010824130000015141625477200651402509477763225825418720630.00%25580.00%013828248.94%12324450.41%6212848.44%169113164559447
717107000006052883500000242409720000036288206010816810152318470520524022832559164116473611321.31%561278.57%239072953.50%32763851.25%15529652.36%442310399129225114
8110000003031100000030300000000000236901210035161180218418200.00%20100.00%0263868.42%142653.85%61250.00%2216256126
Total Séries74403400000221206153620160000010490143820180000011711618022140062134747364102435771803746115235369869117613185918.55%3185981.45%51408271751.82%1304264649.28%606119350.80%180612291829577978489