ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Wolves

GP: 81 | W: 54 | L: 22 | OTL: 5 | P: 113
GF: 353 | GA: 203 | PP%: 19.54% | PK%: 85.47%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
Prochain matchs #1268 vs Comets
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mason AppletonXX100.00643789667973646658676365626564048640
2Brett RitchieX100.00885569639065666252616257637168050640
3Carl GrundstromXX100.00693789637584686258616557616364050630
4Michael MerschX100.00693788618393916062585960567367050630
5Tyler BensonX100.00583886647293916379685559556163050620
6Dominic TurgeonX100.00583593567984725465585364596563050600
7Mikey Eyssimont (R)XX100.00553884557092895456535355546563050580
8Ian McCoshenX100.00773984608779645930635865486764033630
9Tim HeedX100.00543789646877616330735962517568050630
10Josh Mahura (R)X100.00563692657381646330705662586163043620
11Jacob LarssonX100.00583789578081675630605368516362050600
12Ryan MurphyX100.00523593606982695930625357467166050600
13Frederic AllardX100.00583885567392895530595254516362050590
14Ryan LindgrenX100.00623981587585705730555359456163050590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0063388761778373604662576054666404861
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Lyon100.0078686678777678777678777377050670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007868667877767877767877737705067
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Michael MerschWolves (VGK)LW814156974724014413239011827410.51%13169020.871910361520222763154.91%17300021.1518000365
2Tyler BensonWolves (VGK)LW815042924228015619942011630311.90%29153919.00000150112448567.57%11100041.2034000853
3Dominic TurgeonWolves (VGK)C8138498744608422333710826111.28%26164120.27538461521013817159.41%196600111.0611000355
4Carl GrundstromWolves (VGK)LW/RW8135478250180871073701082679.46%22163420.188513411430228804056.22%18500001.0029000138
5Ryan MurphyWolves (VGK)D811855736020012490143518912.59%93169920.98437481420221140310.00%000000.8600000527
6Tim HeedWolves (VGK)D81145670332409811216145978.70%123172321.28311146315020221442050.00%200010.8100000315
7Brett RitchieWolves (VGK)RW8126426856821034190298941998.72%18172621.323692414110151431251.54%13000010.79414101341
8Mikey EyssimontWolves (VGK)C/LW8125356037140128163264792019.47%11145217.93000130001145454.59%143800000.8300000332
9Mason AppletonWolves (VGK)C/RW332633592840121032066614812.62%1075022.7522412500118693057.33%107800021.5735000432
10Jacob LarssonWolves (VGK)D81124456302601058816441857.32%85152618.842573893000188100.00%000000.7300000212
11Frederic AllardWolves (VGK)D816465251220944511830755.08%49152518.840228560000431061.36%4400000.6800000120
12Ryan LindgrenWolves (VGK)D811139503655515374110307610.00%66132116.3100024101131100.00%000000.7600010202
13Josh MahuraWolves (VGK)D56639452732099799235496.52%67128622.97381131107011098100.00%000000.7011000221
14Ian McCoshenWolves (VGK)D335242916460129427329466.85%4475722.940221651000138200.00%000000.7700000011
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne10133136079205574011517541547314695021709.95%6562027620.0231568736712575914351097421457.34%5127001110.911542111403844
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex LyonWolves (VGK)81542150.9222.3247670718423620210.80050810392
2Malcolm SubbanGolden Knights20000.9183.2075004490000.0000030000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne83542150.9222.3348430718824110210.800508130392


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex LyonWolves (VGK)G251992-12-09No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brett RitchieWolves (VGK)RW251993-07-01No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carl GrundstromWolves (VGK)LW/RW201997-12-01No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Dominic TurgeonWolves (VGK)C221996-02-25No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm919,167$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Frederic AllardWolves (VGK)D201997-12-27No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm921,666$0$0$No921,666$921,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Ian McCoshenWolves (VGK)D231995-08-05No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,025,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jacob LarssonWolves (VGK)D211997-04-29No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$No894,166$Lien / Lien NHL
Josh MahuraWolves (VGK)D201998-05-05Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm910,833$0$0$No910,833$910,833$Lien / Lien NHL
Mason AppletonWolves (VGK)C/RW221996-01-15No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm758,333$0$0$No758,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Michael MerschWolves (VGK)LW261992-10-02No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mikey EyssimontWolves (VGK)C/LW221996-09-09Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan LindgrenWolves (VGK)D201998-02-11No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan MurphyWolves (VGK)D251993-03-31No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tim HeedWolves (VGK)D271991-01-27No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler BensonWolves (VGK)LW201998-03-15No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1522.53196 Lbs6 ft11.93914,500$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Michael MerschMason AppletonBrett Ritchie33113
2Carl GrundstromDominic TurgeonFrederic Allard32122
3Tyler BensonMikey Eyssimont25122
4Brett RitchieMason AppletonMichael Mersch10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshenTim Heed30122
2Ryan Murphy30122
3Jacob LarssonRyan Lindgren25122
4Frederic AllardIan McCoshen15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Michael MerschMason AppletonBrett Ritchie60122
2Carl GrundstromDominic TurgeonFrederic Allard40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshenTim Heed60122
2Ryan Murphy40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason AppletonBrett Ritchie60122
2Michael MerschCarl Grundstrom40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshenTim Heed60122
2Ryan Murphy40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason Appleton60122Ian McCoshenTim Heed60122
2Brett Ritchie40122Ryan Murphy40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason AppletonBrett Ritchie60122
2Michael MerschCarl Grundstrom40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshenTim Heed60122
2Ryan Murphy40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Michael MerschMason AppletonBrett RitchieIan McCoshenTim Heed
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Michael MerschMason AppletonBrett RitchieIan McCoshenTim Heed
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tyler Benson, Mikey Eyssimont, Dominic TurgeonTyler Benson, Mikey EyssimontDominic Turgeon
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jacob Larsson, Ryan Lindgren, Frederic AllardJacob LarssonRyan Lindgren, Frederic Allard
Tirs de Pénalité
Mason Appleton, Brett Ritchie, Michael Mersch, Carl Grundstrom, Tyler Benson
Gardien
#1 : Alex Lyon, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals33000000945110000003212200000062461.00091827011461039219111106911851101821072914503133.33%6266.67%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
2Americans2110000079-21010000048-41100000031220.500713200014610392195910691185110182601417445240.00%4175.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
3Barracuda403000101114-3201000106602020000058-320.250111728001461039219122106911851101821203620647114.29%10460.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
4Bears2010010035-21000010023-11010000012-110.250358001461039219661069118511018260311250100.00%5180.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
5Bruins2010001035-21010000003-31000001032120.500347001461039219571069118511018274131639400.00%70100.00%11732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
6Checkers21100000770110000005321010000024-220.5007142100146103921971106911851101827925840200.00%4175.00%11732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
7Comets330000002561922000000183151100000073461.00025487300146103921921910691185110182881410674125.00%50100.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
8Condors44000000377302200000021318220000001641281.00037681050014610392192911069118511018286201093800.00%50100.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
9Crunch2110000078-1110000005321010000025-320.5007132000146103921952106911851101826224246100.00%10100.00%11732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
10Devils220000001511411000000100101100000051441.0001528430114610392191361069118511018249138474125.00%40100.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
11Eagles301010108802010001045-11000100043140.66781119101461039219991069118511018298248708225.00%40100.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
12Griffins22000000734110000003211100000041341.0007142100146103921999106911851101825119851500.00%4175.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
13Gulls40300010714-72020000047-32010001037-420.250710170014610392191111069118511018212233539315320.00%13376.92%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
14Heat44000000386322200000017215220000002141781.00038721100014610392193121069118511018268256983133.33%3166.67%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
15IceHogs330000001266220000006331100000063361.000122234001461039219991069118511018211426145914535.71%7271.43%11732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
16Marlies211000007611010000034-11100000042220.500712190014610392195910691185110182551214356116.67%6183.33%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
17Monsters21100000610-4110000005321010000017-620.500612180014610392196310691185110182762312385120.00%60100.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
18Moose330000002222011000000716220000001511461.00022406201146103921915410691185110182861212695120.00%60100.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
19Penguins2200000015411110000009451100000060641.00015284301146103921910110691185110182683010505120.00%50100.00%11732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
20Phantoms20000020752100000104311000001032141.0007916001461039219831069118511018266251447300.00%7185.71%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
21Rampage31100001101002010000168-21100000042230.500101929001461039219103106911851101821032714675120.00%6183.33%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
22Reign402000111114-3200000116602020000058-330.3751119300014610392191311069118511018211722188510220.00%8187.50%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
23Roadrunners53100001131213110000167-12200000075270.7001322350014610392191581069118511018218853309812216.67%14378.57%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
24Rocket2020000048-41010000013-21010000035-200.00047110014610392195910691185110182751614567228.57%70100.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
25Senators220000001711611000000716110000001001041.00017345101146103921911810691185110182331012382150.00%60100.00%11732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
26Sound Tigers2010001035-21010000014-31000001021120.500336001461039219591069118511018264131236500.00%6183.33%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
27Stars330000002322111000000716220000001611561.00023456801146103921919610691185110182751712875240.00%60100.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
28Thunderbirds21000010312100000101011100000021141.00033601146103921949106911851101824991044500.00%40100.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
Total814222021104353203150412011011531791037640221101051174100741130.698353639992171461039219338610691185110182246666941417811743419.54%1792685.47%61732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
30Wild30101010914-51000100032120100010612-640.66791524001461039219901069118511018210833166410110.00%6183.33%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
31Wolf Pack21000001761110000005321000000123-130.75071421001461039219591069118511018265218565240.00%4175.00%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
_Since Last GM Reset814222021104353203150412011011531791037640221101051174100741130.698353639992171461039219338610691185110182246666941417811743419.54%1792685.47%61732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
_Vs Conference50271302053223126972512601033104584625157010201196851710.710223404627131461039219213910691185110182151939924710861152320.00%1041981.73%11732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
_Vs Division28133010111427369156101001783444137200010643925310.554142256398001461039219134410691185110182789203147598591016.95%581279.31%01732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
81113W335363999233862466669414178117
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
81422221104353203
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4120111153179103
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4022111051174100
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
711010
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1743419.54%1792685.47%6
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
106911851101821461039219
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
232817421621506987532


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-024Barracuda3Wolves2LSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0417Wolves4Barracuda5LSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-0843Bruins3Wolves0LSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1057Wolves4Roadrunners3WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1274Heat1Wolves9WSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-10-1376Wolves3Reign5LSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-10-1590Admirals2Wolves3WSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-17105Senators1Wolves7WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-19119Wolves6Penguins0WSommaire du Match
20 - 2019-10-21130Wolves3Phantoms2WXXSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-22141Wolves6IceHogs3WSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-10-25155Eagles1Wolves2WXXSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-10-27176Gulls4Wolves3LSommaire du Match
30 - 2019-10-31195Rocket3Wolves1LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-02215Moose1Wolves7WSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-11-05227Wolves1Monsters7LSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-11-07237Wolves4Marlies2WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09258Wolves1Bears2LSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-11-10266Wolves4Griffins1WSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-11-13285IceHogs1Wolves2WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16312Wolves2Reign3LSommaire du Match
47 - 2019-11-17315Heat1Wolves8WSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-19329Marlies4Wolves3LSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-21344Barracuda3Wolves4WXXSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-11-23360Condors1Wolves10WSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-11-25371Wolves6Stars1WSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27385Wolves1Admirals0WSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-11-29399Roadrunners3Wolves2LXXSommaire du Match
62 - 2019-12-02420Wolves2Wolf Pack3LXXSommaire du Match
63 - 2019-12-03427Wolves5Devils1WSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-12-05441Wolves2Sound Tigers1WXXSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-12-08465Wolf Pack3Wolves5WSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-12-10482IceHogs2Wolves4WSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-12-12492Wolves4Rampage2WSommaire du Match
73 - 2019-12-13499Wolves10Stars0WSommaire du Match
75 - 2019-12-15518Comets1Wolves10WSommaire du Match
77 - 2019-12-17533Wild2Wolves3WXSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-12-19547Wolves7Comets3WSommaire du Match
82 - 2019-12-22568Wolves1Barracuda3LSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-23580Eagles4Wolves2LSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-12-27591Wolves3Gulls2WXXSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-12-28600Roadrunners1Wolves2WSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-31615Gulls3Wolves1LSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-01-02638Phantoms3Wolves4WXXSommaire du Match
95 - 2020-01-04644Rampage4Wolves3LSommaire du Match
98 - 2020-01-07673Penguins4Wolves9WSommaire du Match
100 - 2020-01-09686Reign4Wolves3LXXSommaire du Match
102 - 2020-01-11700Monsters3Wolves5WSommaire du Match
105 - 2020-01-14714Wolves3Americans1WSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16734Wolves10Senators0WSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-01-18748Wolves3Rocket5LSommaire du Match
112 - 2020-01-21761Wolves3Bruins2WXXSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-31788Wolves2Checkers4LSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-02-01801Wolves5Admirals2WSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-04814Wolves2Crunch5LSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-02-06830Wolves2Thunderbirds1WSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08854Checkers3Wolves5WSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-02-11871Wolves2Wild9LSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13889Rampage4Wolves3LXXSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-02-15905Sound Tigers4Wolves1LSommaire du Match
139 - 2020-02-17918Bears3Wolves2LXSommaire du Match
142 - 2020-02-20939Crunch3Wolves5WSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-02-22957Thunderbirds0Wolves1WXXSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-02-23965Wolves0Gulls5LSommaire du Match
148 - 2020-02-26982Condors2Wolves11WSommaire du Match
150 - 2020-02-28997Americans8Wolves4LSommaire du Match
152 - 2020-03-011016Reign2Wolves3WXXSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-03-031027Devils0Wolves10WSommaire du Match
157 - 2020-03-061045Wolves9Moose0WSommaire du Match
159 - 2020-03-081061Wolves10Heat2WSommaire du Match
160 - 2020-03-091068Wolves7Condors1WSommaire du Match
163 - 2020-03-121089Wolves4Wild3WXXSommaire du Match
166 - 2020-03-151110Wolves4Eagles3WXSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-03-171130Stars1Wolves7WSommaire du Match
169 - 2020-03-181135Wolves3Roadrunners2WSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-03-211160Griffins2Wolves3WSommaire du Match
174 - 2020-03-231175Comets2Wolves8WSommaire du Match
176 - 2020-03-251190Roadrunners3Wolves2LSommaire du Match
180 - 2020-03-291218Wolves6Moose1WSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-311237Wolves9Condors3WSommaire du Match
184 - 2020-04-021252Wolves11Heat2WSommaire du Match
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041268Wolves-Comets-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
0 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,305,318$ 1,371,750$ 1,371,750$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 1,305,318$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 3 7,336$ 22,008$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
281283900455246281-3541141800243118137-1940142100212128144-16562464346800190787392510805840831662673754104316343426619.30%3928179.34%21406265253.02%1381273250.55%679133051.05%1882127419836241058514
382492502330258160984128901120147767141211601210111842798258450708311116686963003978102498525234271185015753816216.27%3494886.25%01792306958.39%1484274154.14%650115356.37%2139151117755921032538
482313701265229225441211201052135101344110250021394124-306222940163003876966122702887880917602681825161220065318015.07%6729985.27%61621298154.38%1536319348.11%626120851.82%1933128020026621047517
582274004506249274-2541132103202130137-741141901304119137-18542493806292410071747291892898696557329198031619082084421.15%1373772.99%01038263339.42%1001299533.42%480129537.07%184913592173536942449
68232370217328727512411816020321491321741142100141138143-56428747576243107937816339810601074121482350699837019532095224.88%1592783.02%31703300156.75%1695335750.49%736137853.41%196314452036552977474
78238320334228723651412114012301611204141171802112126116107628750178815120916992970973104493345301885443820652104822.86%1953383.08%21434282450.78%1406303446.34%634127949.57%213315671843540985508
881422202110435320315041201101153179103764022110105117410074113353639992171461039219338610691185110182246666941417811743419.54%1792685.47%61732293159.09%1432255855.98%774134957.38%232817421621506987532
Total Saison Régulière5722472320141935251909165425528713510109822121019806213285112131051113138908484252319093280518911347665735217820887670070336946417199775791504312922205538618.78%208335183.15%19107262009153.39%99352061048.20%4579899250.92%142311018213435401570313534
Séries
2514000001427-1320200000612-631200000815-72142640006710153516141017453969325312.00%28871.43%09316058.13%7614153.90%458552.94%11478122386330
3844000002221142200000121204220000010918223759015890250807385122698510614544920.45%41685.37%013428047.86%12030239.74%6212549.60%1901262116410752
Total Séries1358000003648-12624000001824-6734000001824-61036639901111510040313113412612443138202238691217.39%691479.71%022744051.59%19644344.24%10721050.95%30520433310317082