ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Wolves

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carl GrundstromX100.00654588647584786257606063666563050630
2Brett RitchieX100.00845078618973755952575860597368050630
3Dominic TurgeonX100.00634788628083766074595763616764050620
4Mason AppletonX100.00624387607973776266595861606764050620
5Michael MerschX100.00695385598388905854575960587568050620
6Tyler BensonX100.00594388627276736458635961646362050620
7Mikey EyssimontX100.00595481587087895753555654586764050590
8Jacob LarssonX100.00624287647882796330625765526562050630
9Tim HeedX100.00543989666877716430705861507769050630
10Josh MahuraX100.00594388667282756330615758546361050620
11Ryan LindgrenX100.00694878657379726330625666506365050620
12Ian McCoshenX100.00664984598578725830575661486965050610
13Frederic AllardX100.00574888617387895930585356456563050600
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0064468562778178614660576156686405062
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Lyon100.0075696778747375747375747581050660
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007569677874737574737574758105066
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex LyonWolves (VGK)G251992-12-09No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brett RitchieWolves (VGK)RW251993-07-01No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carl GrundstromWolves (VGK)RW201997-12-01No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dominic TurgeonWolves (VGK)C221996-02-25No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Frederic AllardWolves (VGK)D201997-12-27No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm921,666$0$0$No921,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Ian McCoshenWolves (VGK)D231995-08-05No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jacob LarssonWolves (VGK)D211997-04-29No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm894,166$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Josh MahuraWolves (VGK)D201998-05-05No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm910,833$0$0$No910,833$Lien / Lien NHL
Mason AppletonWolves (VGK)C221996-01-15No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm758,333$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael MerschWolves (VGK)LW261992-10-02No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mikey EyssimontWolves (VGK)LW221996-09-09No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan LindgrenWolves (VGK)D201998-02-11No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$No1,100,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tim HeedWolves (VGK)D271991-01-27No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler BensonWolves (VGK)LW201998-03-15No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$0$0$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1422.36195 Lbs6 ft11.00623,095$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler BensonMason AppletonCarl Grundstrom33023
2Michael MerschDominic TurgeonBrett Ritchie30113
3Mikey EyssimontFrederic Allard26122
4Brett RitchieMason AppletonMichael Mersch11122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshenJosh Mahura32023
2Tim Heed30023
3Jacob LarssonRyan Lindgren25122
4Frederic AllardIan McCoshen13122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Michael MerschMason AppletonBrett Ritchie60005
2Carl GrundstromDominic TurgeonFrederic Allard40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jacob LarssonTim Heed60005
2Josh Mahura40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason AppletonBrett Ritchie60050
2Dominic TurgeonMichael Mersch40050
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshenTim Heed60050
2Josh Mahura40050
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason Appleton60050Ian McCoshenTim Heed60050
2Brett Ritchie40050Josh Mahura40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mason AppletonBrett Ritchie60122
2Michael MerschCarl Grundstrom40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshenTim Heed60122
2Josh Mahura40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tyler BensonMason AppletonBrett RitchieIan McCoshenJosh Mahura
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mikey EyssimontMason AppletonBrett RitchieIan McCoshenJacob Larsson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tyler Benson, Mikey Eyssimont, Dominic TurgeonTyler Benson, Mikey EyssimontDominic Turgeon
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jacob Larsson, Ryan Lindgren, Frederic AllardJacob LarssonRyan Lindgren, Frederic Allard
Tirs de Pénalité
Mason Appleton, Brett Ritchie, Michael Mersch, Carl Grundstrom, Tyler Benson
Gardien
#1 : Alex Lyon, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 872,333$ 872,333$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
281283900455246281-3541141800243118137-1940142100212128144-16562464346800190787392510805840831662673754104316343426619.30%3928179.34%21406265253.02%1381273250.55%679133051.05%1882127419836241058514
382492502330258160984128901120147767141211601210111842798258450708311116686963003978102498525234271185015753816216.27%3494886.25%01792306958.39%1484274154.14%650115356.37%2139151117755921032538
482313701265229225441211201052135101344110250021394124-306222940163003876966122702887880917602681825161220065318015.07%6729985.27%61621298154.38%1536319348.11%626120851.82%1933128020026621047517
582274004506249274-2541132103202130137-741141901304119137-18542493806292410071747291892898696557329198031619082084421.15%1373772.99%01038263339.42%1001299533.42%480129537.07%184913592173536942449
68232370217328727512411816020321491321741142100141138143-56428747576243107937816339810601074121482350699837019532095224.88%1592783.02%31703300156.75%1695335750.49%736137853.41%196314452036552977474
78238320334228723651412114012301611204141171802112126116107628750178815120916992970973104493345301885443820652104822.86%1953383.08%21434282450.78%1406303446.34%634127949.57%213315671843540985508
882432202110436120615541201101153179103764123110105118210379863616531014171501059419346610891213113382248967841618061753419.43%1802685.56%61773298059.50%1447257656.17%789136657.76%236517721633510997539
882432202110436120615541201101153179103764123110105118210379863616531014171501059419346610891213113382248967841618061753419.43%1802685.56%61773298059.50%1447257656.17%789136657.76%236517721633510997539
Total Saison Régulière6552912540162045292278186341532815511201092715119890928932713614206111814108095412658222783947622512419206806179724433780982748111499224896478546114753223142018.83%226437783.35%25125402312054.24%113972320449.12%53831037551.88%166341198415081453080384080
Séries
2514000001427-1320200000612-631200000815-72142640006710153516141017453969325312.00%28871.43%09316058.13%7614153.90%458552.94%11478122386330
3844000002221142200000121204220000010918223759015890250807385122698510614544920.45%41685.37%013428047.86%12030239.74%6212549.60%1901262116410752
8734000001721-432100000107341300000714-761731481065512136367803259726013820315.00%29486.21%012024948.19%13826651.88%439744.33%167114164528844
Total Séries20812000005369-16945000002831-31147000002538-1316539414711172015161619420120615702210262376891516.85%981881.63%034768950.36%33470947.11%15030748.86%472318498156258127