ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Senators

GP: 79 | W: 8 | L: 70 | OTL: 1 | P: 17
GF: 233 | GA: 616 | PP%: 10.96% | PK%: 60.95%
DG: Kevin Brassard | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 61
Prochain matchs #1228 vs Crunch
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X100.00533692655594956467616454646362035620
2Matt PuempelX100.00583690627880706058596157587166033620
3Chase De LeoX100.00513594596584715863605761556764029600
4Kyle RauX100.00543593596477715965595856577367050600
5Michael BuntingX100.00543983607278685958596056586764050600
6Rourke ChartierX100.00613593597071625772585859546563050600
7Brian Flynn (A)X100.00583690577477715668595165547971050600
8Michael ChaputX100.00643989588077645672545268537367050600
9Graham KnottX100.00673789548391865356535156526362046590
10Manuel WiedererX100.00563789577283775657545554566563045590
11Jonathan DahlenX100.00523692615791865963585652606362045590
12Jens LookeX100.00573593557392885456525355546362035580
13Eric GrybaX100.00684177599184665730565368457971030620
14Dylan Coghlan (R)X100.00623691587793905730595456496163050600
15Keegan LoweX100.00633981567993905430575256487176050600
16Jack DoughertyX100.00643787568091865530545256516563050590
17Patrick SieloffX100.00654275587791875630535154456965050590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0059378858738578575357555854686504460
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Laurent Brossoit100.0079757384787779787779787175047670
2Jeff Glass100.0071747285706971706971708488050650
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007575738574737574737574788204966
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Michael ChaputSenators (OTT)C79454792-11803023639612230611.36%13596612.2300000000001062.68%140400021.9000000364
2Frank VatranoSenateursC/LW/RW423441755336101611222728218512.50%1599723.75527248312331226156.17%127300011.5012011736
3Cody McLeodSenateursLW56383068-14201631233027519812.58%4468012.1400000000004044.00%5000032.0000000334
4Alex Barre-BouletSenators (OTT)C593131622280431612657920011.70%7106318.0332510270000421158.49%120200021.1701000412
5Brian FlynnSenators (OTT)RW7942951-8014020519636710625211.44%187117614.89011310000002167.47%8300040.8700000323
6Drake BathersonSenateursC/RW3219183723100331011833713810.38%674123.1622414540003631057.79%55200111.0027000241
7Dylan CoghlanSenators (OTT)D59725324630099387118479.86%53109118.501011442000070000.00%000000.5900000013
8Timothy LiljegrenSenateursD59424283622099528337484.82%59105717.920001235000144100.00%000000.5300000011
9Nikolay GoldobinSenateursLW/RW1431215104018133215479.38%426919.240223260000100050.00%1400001.1101000111
10Sebastien AhoSenateursD40335001512140.00%38721.890002800008000.00%000000.6900000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne4832232404631031741085210471983572142511.25%513813016.831192082289123736216359.02%4578001131.14311011232225
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Laurent BrossoitSenators (OTT)1541100.9244.2787100628160100.00001562410
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1541100.9244.2787100628160100.00001562410


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex Barre-BouletSenators (OTT)C211997-05-21Yes170 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm759,258$0$0$No759,258$759,258$Lien / Lien NHL
Brian FlynnSenators (OTT)RW301988-07-26No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chase De LeoSenators (OTT)C221995-10-25No179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dylan CoghlanSenators (OTT)D201998-02-19Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm715,556$0$0$No715,556$715,556$Lien / Lien NHL
Eric GrybaSenators (OTT)D301988-04-14No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Graham KnottSenators (OTT)C211997-01-13No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm935,833$0$0$No935,833$Lien / Lien NHL
Jack DoughertySenators (OTT)D221996-05-25No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm902,500$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jeff GlassSenators (OTT)G321985-11-19No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jens LookeSenators (OTT)RW211997-04-11No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jonathan DahlenSenators (OTT)LW201997-12-20No176 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Keegan LoweSenators (OTT)D251993-03-29No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kyle RauSenators (OTT)C251992-10-24No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Laurent BrossoitSenators (OTT)G251993-03-23No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No1,225,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Manuel WiedererSenators (OTT)RW211996-11-21No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm736,667$0$0$No736,667$Lien / Lien NHL
Matt PuempelSenators (OTT)LW251993-01-24No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Michael BuntingSenators (OTT)LW231995-09-17No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm715,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael ChaputSenators (OTT)C261992-04-09No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$No675,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Patrick SieloffSenators (OTT)D241994-05-15No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Rourke ChartierSenators (OTT)C221996-04-03No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm888,333$0$0$No888,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1923.95192 Lbs6 ft01.79748,850$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
135104
2Brian Flynn27113
3Michael Chaput23131
415140
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
135131
226131
324131
415131
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160104
2Brian Flynn40104
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160104
240104
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160140
240140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160140
240140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16014060140
24014040140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Michael Chaput, , Michael Chaput,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals20200000516-111010000039-61010000027-500.000591400122674409410109689920138534604125.00%20100.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
2Americans40400000939-3020200000519-1420200000420-1600.000914230012267440111101096899203056120894125.00%9544.44%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
3Barracuda20200000314-111010000035-21010000009-900.00035800122674406110109689920127254334125.00%10100.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
4Bears30300000819-111010000036-320200000513-800.000810180012267440110101096899201896013904125.00%4250.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
5Bruins40400000935-2620200000415-1120200000520-1500.00091726001226744010510109689920249741476300.00%8450.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
6Checkers30300000526-211010000018-720200000418-1400.0005813001226744010610109689920223711081400.00%40100.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
7Comets220000001385110000007341100000065141.000132336001226744017810109689920151440613133.33%000.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
8Condors2100010014104110000008351000010067-130.750142438001226744014710109689920167391054200.00%5260.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
9Crunch30300000726-1920200000516-1110100000210-800.00071118001226744060101096899202146310538112.50%4175.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
10Devils312000001918121100000131121010000067-120.33319335200122674402321010968992016338484400.00%2150.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
11Eagles20200000418-1410100000210-81010000028-600.000461000122674405010109689920135434218112.50%2150.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
12Griffins40400000730-2320200000113-1220200000617-1100.00071219001226744014710109689920275712591500.00%9366.67%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
13Gulls20200000315-121010000013-210100000212-1000.00036900122674404510109689920149551041000.00%4250.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
14Heat220000001284110000007431100000054141.00012172900122674401881010968992097232573133.33%110.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
15IceHogs20200000521-1610100000310-710100000211-900.00058130012267440551010968992015643433300.00%10100.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
16Marlies40400000836-2820200000417-1320200000419-1500.000814220012267440119101096899203068813871417.14%4250.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
17Monsters30300000625-191010000007-720200000618-1200.000611170012267440821010968992020061669500.00%3233.33%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
18Moose2110000012120110000008441010000048-420.50012213300122674409410109689920140431150000.00%330.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
19Penguins202000001017-700000000000202000001017-700.0001017270012267440831010968992019343661200.00%3166.67%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
20Phantoms30300000724-1720200000618-121010000016-500.0007132000122674401161010968992022853473700.00%10100.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
21Rampage20200000822-1410100000511-610100000311-800.000813210012267440451010968992015746847200.00%4175.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
22Reign20200000117-161010000019-81010000008-800.00012300122674404110109689920138452196116.67%110.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
23Roadrunners20200000518-131010000029-71010000039-600.000510150012267440451010968992014950842200.00%40100.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
24Rocket40400000731-2420200000319-1620200000412-800.0007121900122674401161010968992030374127013215.38%6266.67%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
25Sound Tigers30300000618-1220200000213-111010000045-100.0006915001226744095101096899201826210618112.50%5260.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
26Stars211000001314-11010000069-31100000075220.50013243700122674401361010968992015138059300.00%000.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
27Thunderbirds303000001125-1420200000617-111010000058-300.000111526001226744016610109689920219631079300.00%5180.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
Total7987000100233616-3834053500000119300-1813933500100114316-202170.10823339062300122674402970101096899205555156324617861461610.96%1054160.95%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
29Wild20200000516-111010000029-71010000037-400.0005101500122674404110109689920133542466116.67%10100.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
30Wolf Pack303000001021-1120200000813-51010000028-600.0001014240012267440691010968992020055166410220.00%7357.14%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
31Wolves20200000117-1610100000010-101010000017-600.0001230012267440331010968992011825435600.00%2150.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
_Since Last GM Reset7987000100233616-3834053500000119300-1813933500100114316-202170.10823339062300122674402970101096899205555156324617861461610.96%1054160.95%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
_Vs Conference4434100000129343-214232210000067175-108211200000062168-10660.068129210339001226744016661010968992031258491421029871011.49%622461.29%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
_Vs Division263170000058222-16414290000028116-8812180000030106-7660.1155895153001226744082410109689920187149410454550510.00%451860.00%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7917L5233390623297055551563246178600
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
798700100233616
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
405350000119300
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
393350100114316
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
190000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1461610.96%1054160.95%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
1010968992012267440
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
12128362660543867351


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-021Senators2Marlies8LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0520Wolf Pack5Senators3LSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1051Rampage11Senators5LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1262Crunch8Senators1LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1479Wild9Senators2LSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-17105Senators1Wolves7LSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-19115Senators3Roadrunners9LSommaire du Match
20 - 2019-10-21132Senators7Stars5WSommaire du Match
22 - 2019-10-23143Griffins7Senators0LSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-10-25158Sound Tigers9Senators0LSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-10-27173Barracuda5Senators3LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-02207Senators4Bruins11LSommaire du Match
34 - 2019-11-04221Senators2Wolf Pack8LSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-11-05225Senators4Sound Tigers5LSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-11-07242Reign9Senators1LSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09256Checkers8Senators1LSommaire du Match
41 - 2019-11-11271Senators1Checkers7LSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-11-13281Senators6Devils7LSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-11-15298Phantoms9Senators3LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16304Senators2Americans9LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-19323Senators3Griffins10LSommaire du Match
50 - 2019-11-20331Senators2Rocket5LSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-11-22347Wolf Pack8Senators5LSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-11-25369Senators4Monsters9LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27378Bruins7Senators2LSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-11-29395Senators3Wild7LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-11-30405Senators5Heat4WSommaire du Match
63 - 2019-12-03432Senators6Comets5WSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-12-04436Senators6Condors7LXSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-12-07452Senators1Phantoms6LSommaire du Match
69 - 2019-12-09470Bruins8Senators2LSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-12-11485Senators2Rocket7LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14501Monsters7Senators0LSommaire du Match
76 - 2019-12-16519Senators5Thunderbirds8LSommaire du Match
77 - 2019-12-17526Senators2Crunch10LSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-12-19542Admirals9Senators3LSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-12-21558Phantoms9Senators3LSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-23575Americans9Senators2LSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-12-29603Devils3Senators7WSommaire du Match
90 - 2019-12-30612Senators6Penguins9LSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-01-02632Thunderbirds8Senators6LSommaire du Match
95 - 2020-01-04648Crunch8Senators4LSommaire du Match
98 - 2020-01-07667Senators3Bears5LSommaire du Match
101 - 2020-01-10689Senators3Griffins7LSommaire du Match
102 - 2020-01-11693Rocket9Senators2LSommaire du Match
105 - 2020-01-14720IceHogs10Senators3LSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16734Wolves10Senators0LSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-01-18746Heat4Senators7WSommaire du Match
118 - 2020-01-27769Devils8Senators6LSommaire du Match
119 - 2020-01-28774Senators2Americans11LSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-31787Bears6Senators3LSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-02-01796Senators2Marlies11LSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-04819Gulls3Senators1LSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-02-06833Eagles10Senators2LSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08843Senators4Moose8LSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-02-11874Senators2Eagles8LSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13885Roadrunners9Senators2LSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-02-15901Marlies10Senators2LSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-02-16911Stars9Senators6LSommaire du Match
140 - 2020-02-18922Americans10Senators3LSommaire du Match
142 - 2020-02-20937Moose4Senators8WSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-02-22952Rocket10Senators1LSommaire du Match
146 - 2020-02-24967Senators2Monsters9LSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-02-25977Senators2Admirals7LSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-02-27988Comets3Senators7WSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-02-291005Griffins6Senators1LSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-03-031022Senators4Penguins8LSommaire du Match
156 - 2020-03-051038Sound Tigers4Senators2LSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-03-071053Senators0Barracuda9LSommaire du Match
161 - 2020-03-101078Senators2Gulls12LSommaire du Match
162 - 2020-03-111082Senators0Reign8LSommaire du Match
164 - 2020-03-131095Senators2IceHogs11LSommaire du Match
166 - 2020-03-151111Senators3Rampage11LSommaire du Match
169 - 2020-03-181132Condors3Senators8WSommaire du Match
171 - 2020-03-201147Senators2Bears8LSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-03-211158Senators3Checkers11LSommaire du Match
175 - 2020-03-241182Thunderbirds9Senators0LSommaire du Match
177 - 2020-03-261191Senators1Bruins9LSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-03-281209Marlies7Senators2LSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-311228Senators-Crunch-
184 - 2020-04-021243Senators-Thunderbirds-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041263Penguins-Senators-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
1,424,078$ 1,422,815$ 1,357,815$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 1,424,078$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 7 7,609$ 53,263$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2824325024442862345241249001431431162741191602301143118258628649878436101101789265384485592356258772992215013467321.10%3716781.94%61454273553.16%1386272850.81%652131349.66%1986136019246191065530
382522301132265166994126120011113783544126110102112883451042654597240109384846304610131046972302220662104116533667520.49%4176384.89%61982315362.86%1588275657.62%723119360.60%2171152317445901033539
48245200117826618977412211001521318942412390102613510035902664827481910295611530049681055937992226716150519866158814.31%6039085.07%101837335354.79%1646293956.01%713126056.59%2121143818226501059542
582542102041318172146412980102116977924125130102014995541083185608780131141138511321210171068111033219164858020832214520.36%2604283.85%21864305161.09%1543259159.55%743128557.82%2222162717145441009530
682541404244397199198413050211219780117412490213220011981108397718111501016612010314419113591361142778238064852319892766122.10%2414382.16%22250352763.79%1518254659.62%827135760.94%240518051586528987528
782333302527297291641131802215133150-1741201500312164141236629748578241122977483550115311731180784140122741720921873317.65%1853879.46%11461309047.28%1656389842.48%661137648.04%175012512270570960449
87987000100233616-3834053500000119300-1813933500100114316-2021723339062300122674402970101096899205555156324617861461610.96%1054160.95%0884237137.28%1066320833.23%513151433.88%12128362660543867351
Total Saison Régulière57128920601214242620621867195286149980561414102989513428514010807810121033972615792062359256548498206775296322626736475267541374212996193523413090215739118.13%218238482.40%27117322128055.13%104032066650.34%4832929851.97%13870984313722404869833472
Séries
2514000001319-62110000088030300000511-62132538004531159445257617347308534411.76%12558.33%07116443.29%6115140.40%399242.39%12083121386934
3624000001012-23120000068-2312000004404101727023430193636565017846751422015.00%37586.49%010421548.37%11621753.46%397850.00%13690145487737
4514000001014-43120000068-22020000046-22101929003340168544947181734810512846510.87%38392.11%010720851.44%10621649.07%387451.35%13288129467036
5231670000072591312930000041311011740000031283327212619801282616274023527022213685202177552991212.12%821482.93%242582051.83%44683253.61%16435745.94%570395539180299149
61385000003942-37520000020200633000001922-3163968107001214121497169174150440111484325461021.74%40782.50%031354957.01%24644555.28%11619958.29%3372392839216182
Total Séries52282400000144146-22717100000081756251114000006371-856144255399035052384175756561054141161045747112322453213.06%2093483.73%21020195652.15%975186152.39%39680049.50%12988961219406678340