ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Senators

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Kevin Brassard | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael ChaputX100.00654588638075736276606165627573050640
2Matt PuempelX100.00624589647882796257616163657367050630
3Alex Barre-BouletX100.00514389675688916563626456676563050620
4Kyle RauX100.00563984636479806256616059637568050620
5Michael BuntingX100.00594884637276736158626059636965050620
6Chase De LeoX100.00564084616781745956605958616964050610
7Graham KnottX100.00674688568376785451535257566563050590
8Manuel WiedererX100.00564389587277765753555659586764050590
9Dylan CoghlanX100.00624590597887895830575760456362050610
10Keegan LoweX100.00635681577987895630555154467377050600
11Jack DoughertyX100.00644985578086885530545356456764050590
12Patrick SieloffX100.00655480567881835430535257457166050590
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0061468660748181594958575956696605061
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Laurent Brossoit100.0081858384807981807981807377050690
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008185838480798180798180737705069
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex Barre-BouletSenators (OTT)C211997-05-21No170 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm759,258$0$0$No759,258$Lien / Lien NHL
Chase De LeoSenators (OTT)C221995-10-25No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dylan CoghlanSenators (OTT)D201998-02-19No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm715,556$0$0$No715,556$Lien / Lien NHL
Graham KnottSenators (OTT)C211997-01-13No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm935,833$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jack DoughertySenators (OTT)D221996-05-25No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Keegan LoweSenators (OTT)D251993-03-29No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kyle RauSenators (OTT)LW251992-10-24No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Laurent BrossoitSenators (OTT)G251993-03-23No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,225,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Manuel WiedererSenators (OTT)RW211996-11-21No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm736,667$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Matt PuempelSenators (OTT)LW251993-01-24No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael BuntingSenators (OTT)LW231995-09-17No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael ChaputSenators (OTT)C261992-04-09No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Patrick SieloffSenators (OTT)D241994-05-15No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1323.08191 Lbs6 ft01.00657,486$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
135104
227113
3Michael Chaput23131
415140
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
135131
226131
324131
415131
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160104
240104
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160104
240104
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160140
240140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160140
240140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16014060140
24014040140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Michael Chaput, , Michael Chaput,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 854,732$ 657,232$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2824325024442862345241249001431431162741191602301143118258628649878436101101789265384485592356258772992215013467321.10%3716781.94%61454273553.16%1386272850.81%652131349.66%1986136019246191065530
382522301132265166994126120011113783544126110102112883451042654597240109384846304610131046972302220662104116533667520.49%4176384.89%61982315362.86%1588275657.62%723119360.60%2171152317445901033539
48245200117826618977412211001521318942412390102613510035902664827481910295611530049681055937992226716150519866158814.31%6039085.07%101837335354.79%1646293956.01%713126056.59%2121143818226501059542
582542102041318172146412980102116977924125130102014995541083185608780131141138511321210171068111033219164858020832214520.36%2604283.85%21864305161.09%1543259159.55%743128557.82%2222162717145441009530
682541404244397199198413050211219780117412490213220011981108397718111501016612010314419113591361142778238064852319892766122.10%2414382.16%22250352763.79%1518254659.62%827135760.94%240518051586528987528
782333302527297291641131802215133150-1741201500312164141236629748578241122977483550115311731180784140122741720921873317.65%1853879.46%11461309047.28%1656389842.48%661137648.04%175012512270570960449
88287300100239644-4054153600000123308-1854133700100116336-220162394026410012470450306610321010102405769162025418471491610.74%1094459.63%0906245236.95%1101332333.13%534156834.06%12558642764562900365
88287300100239644-4054153600000123308-1854133700100116336-220162394026410012470450306610321010102405769162025418471491610.74%1094459.63%0906245236.95%1101332333.13%534156834.06%12558642764562900365
Total Saison Régulière65629728201215242623072539-232328154135056141411561211-55328143147079101211511328-1775942307400663138499467505756325788841885788597374272827870549614998230940717.63%229543181.22%27126602381353.16%115392410447.87%53871092049.33%151681073516591463079163851
Séries
2514000001319-62110000088030300000511-62132538004531159445257617347308534411.76%12558.33%07116443.29%6115140.40%399242.39%12083121386934
3624000001012-23120000068-2312000004404101727023430193636565017846751422015.00%37586.49%010421548.37%11621753.46%397850.00%13690145487737
4514000001014-43120000068-22020000046-22101929003340168544947181734810512846510.87%38392.11%010720851.44%10621649.07%387451.35%13288129467036
5231670000072591312930000041311011740000031283327212619801282616274023527022213685202177552991212.12%821482.93%242582051.83%44683253.61%16435745.94%570395539180299149
61385000003942-37520000020200633000001922-3163968107001214121497169174150440111484325461021.74%40782.50%031354957.01%24644555.28%11619958.29%3372392839216182
Total Séries52282400000144146-22717100000081756251114000006371-856144255399035052384175756561054141161045747112322453213.06%2093483.73%21020195652.15%975186152.39%39680049.50%12988961219406678340