ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Marlies

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 61
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Morgan GeekieX100.00634688648279756374616665646361050640
2Anders BjorkX100.00624088647274756260656163626764050630
3Mackenzie MacEachernX100.00824378617880716254556357627168050630
4Andy AndreoffX100.00645383627879776156596058627774050630
5Mitchell StephensX100.00594589617277736376606062646563050620
6Nathan BastianX100.00725385618781745954586062596563050620
7Austin PoganskiX100.00624288607778805954605861596764050610
8Remi ElieX100.00644386618072695853575960626965050610
9Clark BishopX100.00624883607774725860575759606764050600
10Marian StudenicX100.00533989587082835954555756596362050590
11Rasmus SandinX100.00573989677177696630635864556063050620
12Urho VaakanainenX100.00634287617479725930605865536263050610
13Dylan BlujusX100.00654983558278775430535356457166050590
Rayé
1Beck MalenstynX100.00644888598381795652575861566362050610
2Hudson ElynuikX100.00705185558875775360525456536563050590
3Tanner KaspickX100.00614788557484825659535457556362050590
4Blake SpeersX100.00534587566985845561535452566563050580
5Vili SaarijarviX100.00533987575883845630545155456562050570
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0063458660767976595357585957666405061
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Stuart Skinner100.0074737188737274737274736367050650
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007473718873727473727473636705065
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anders BjorkMarlies (TOR)LW221996-08-05No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,066,667$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Andy AndreoffMarlies (TOR)C271991-05-17No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Austin PoganskiMarlies (TOR)RW221996-02-16No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm762,500$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Beck MalenstynMarlies (TOR)LW201998-02-04No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm773,333$0$0$No773,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Blake SpeersMarlies (TOR)C211997-01-02No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm935,833$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Clark BishopMarlies (TOR)C221996-03-29No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dylan BlujusMarlies (TOR)D241994-01-22No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Hudson ElynuikMarlies (TOR)C201997-10-12No194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mackenzie MacEachernMarlies (TOR)LW241994-03-09No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Marian StudenicMarlies (TOR)RW191998-10-28No164 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mitchell StephensMarlies (TOR)C211997-02-05No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm919,166$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Morgan GeekieMarlies (TOR)C201998-07-20No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nathan BastianMarlies (TOR)RW201997-12-06No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm905,000$0$0$No905,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Rasmus SandinMarlies (TOR)D182000-03-07No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm894,167$0$0$No894,167$894,167$Lien / Lien NHL
Remi ElieMarlies (TOR)LW231995-04-16No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Stuart SkinnerMarlies (TOR)G191998-11-01No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tanner KaspickMarlies (TOR)C201998-01-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm822,222$0$0$No822,222$Lien / Lien NHL
Urho VaakanainenMarlies (TOR)D191999-01-01No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,302,500$0$0$No1,302,500$1,302,500$Lien / Lien NHL
Vili SaarijarviMarlies (TOR)D211997-05-15No182 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm930,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1921.16193 Lbs6 ft11.42745,336$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andy AndreoffNathan Bastian30122
2Mackenzie MacEachernMorgan GeekieAnders Bjork30122
3Remi ElieMitchell StephensAustin Poganski25122
4Clark BishopMarian Studenic15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Urho Vaakanainen30122
2Rasmus SandinDylan Blujus30122
3Clark BishopMarian Studenic25122
4Urho Vaakanainen15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andy AndreoffNathan Bastian60122
2Mackenzie MacEachernMorgan GeekieAnders Bjork40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Urho Vaakanainen60122
2Rasmus SandinDylan Blujus40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andy Andreoff60122
2Mackenzie MacEachernNathan Bastian40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Urho Vaakanainen60122
2Rasmus SandinDylan Blujus40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122Urho Vaakanainen60122
2Andy Andreoff40122Rasmus SandinDylan Blujus40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andy Andreoff60122
2Mackenzie MacEachernNathan Bastian40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Urho Vaakanainen60122
2Rasmus SandinDylan Blujus40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Andy AndreoffNathan BastianUrho Vaakanainen
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Andy AndreoffNathan BastianUrho Vaakanainen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mitchell Stephens, Remi Elie, Austin PoganskiMitchell Stephens, Remi ElieAustin Poganski
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Rasmus Sandin, Dylan Blujus, Rasmus SandinDylan Blujus,
Tirs de Pénalité
, Andy Andreoff, Mackenzie MacEachern, Nathan Bastian, Morgan Geekie
Gardien
#1 : Stuart Skinner, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,416,139$ 1,195,868$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282224905222247346-9941112303202125181-5641112602020122165-43442474406870289826982310774742774343354964104115822745620.44%4109676.59%21023241142.43%1069287337.21%539134740.01%1724115522126111016480
382116501122177424-247415320002291206-115416330110086218-132221773174940067575032458756890795274421129391116212843913.73%36710471.66%1834237535.12%1100325433.80%466133734.85%13709052640607933386
482126101035167428-261416290102388194-106416320001279234-1552416730947610605746922887537767306041601244106915224805812.08%41412270.53%1967244339.58%1094319134.28%527132739.71%13668732631654964400
582224901244243345-10241152001212134160-264172900032109185-764424338362611867874102929908981100871328091943519332084320.67%2015373.63%31371276549.58%1244270745.95%676140348.18%184713292151559970459
68234400023330427430412117000211611253641132300212143149-6683045018055614181796364011471213126636331497344120972184219.27%1724176.16%11554315049.33%1405321143.76%621134346.24%196514262007559979478
7823434022822932732041161801051147140741181601231146133136829352081321119867814348411551187110782312388350021572184018.35%2214778.73%11828318157.47%1639309852.91%737136953.83%2039145919255601014510
88250250104240223716541261101021200104964124140002120213369100402736113813184124897404813371320136845261975647420481884423.40%1904078.95%12052336960.91%1470270354.38%838138860.37%227616881690514987524
88250250104240223716541261101021200104964124140002120213369100402736113813184124897404813371320136845261975647420481884423.40%1904078.95%12052336960.91%1470270354.38%838138860.37%227616881690514987524
Total Saison Régulière6562353480129302222352564-329328126161084161311461214-6832810918704514910891350-26147022353942617711169306895746425205816784298416400268907788534515008205836617.78%216554374.92%11116812306350.65%104912374044.19%52421090248.08%148661052816951458378543764
Séries
6404000001022-1220200000613-72020000049-5010152500532012634494302046326701417.14%13469.23%04213231.82%8117546.29%326648.48%7449117314721
7116500000393635320000023185633000001618-21239661050011141314361381501351342712570275361027.78%31777.42%023145051.33%20642248.82%9619349.74%2621812838414971
8624000002326-33210000012120303000001114-342341640097702057260721230704411617529.41%21957.14%010921650.46%8021637.04%6111254.46%13189156417335
Total Séries21813000007284-121055000004143-21138000003141-10167212219400252422176724425925014861258140461671623.88%652069.23%038279847.87%36781345.14%18937150.94%467320558156270128