ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Comets

GP: 5 | W: 3 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 6
GF: 30 | GA: 31 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 66.67%
DG: Sacha Verville | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 61
Prochain matchs #75 vs Senators
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter CehlarikXX100.00633889638179756457626163646965050630
2Barrett HaytonXX100.00604183667572686471655860636062050620
3Matthew FordX100.00655185577986835854575659558674050620
4Anton BlidhX100.00674778617583765953566062596965050610
5Sebastian RepoX100.00714985578679805852545659586764050610
6Kole LindX100.00575185607386825854595661586362050600
7Vitali KravtsovX100.00644285608178775852555557596163050600
8Ryan WhiteX100.00716859587477725660515554588069050590
9Scott SabourinX100.00716582568563665451535358567568050590
10Stelio MattheosX100.00624288597673695861535657596162050590
11Jan DrozgX100.00584389577577745650525554586163050580
12Kurtis MacDermidX100.00796175639678736230645868507166050640
13Jani HakanpaaX100.00734789629383715930585663467568050630
14Jake BeanX100.00604388647581786330625859546362050620
15Daniel BrickleyX100.00644386598479725830575660536965050610
16Michael KaplaX100.00614289607479815930585356457166050600
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0065488360807875594857565956696505061
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Rayé
1Jake Oettinger100.0077716993767577767577766367050660
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007771699376757776757776636705066
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Scott SabourinComets (VAN)RW514620100023961195022.95%158517.20000320000021100.00%500034.6500000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne514620100023961195022.95%158517.20000320000021100.00%500034.6500000000
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne0.0000.0000.000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anton BlidhComets (VAN)LW241995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Barrett HaytonComets (VAN)C/LW192000-06-09No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,644,167$0$0$No2,644,167$Lien
Daniel BrickleyComets (VAN)D241995-03-30No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jake BeanComets (VAN)D211998-06-09No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,363,333$0$0$No1,363,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Jake OettingerComets (VAN)G201998-12-18No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,387,500$0$0$No1,387,500$1,387,500$Lien / Lien NHL
Jan DrozgComets (VAN)RW201999-04-01No174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Jani HakanpaaComets (VAN)D271992-03-31No218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLien
Kole LindComets (VAN)RW201998-10-16No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,125,000$0$0$No1,125,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kurtis MacDermidComets (VAN)D251994-03-25No233 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Matthew FordComets (VAN)RW351984-10-09No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael KaplaComets (VAN)D251994-09-19No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Peter CehlarikComets (VAN)LW/RW241995-08-02No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan WhiteComets (VAN)C311988-03-17No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Scott SabourinComets (VAN)RW271992-07-30No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sebastian RepoComets (VAN)RW231996-06-23No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm740,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Stelio MattheosComets (VAN)C201999-06-14No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Vitali KravtsovComets (VAN)LW191999-12-23No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,775,000$0$0$No1,775,000$1,775,000$Lien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1723.76201 Lbs6 ft21.761,009,412$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
130122
2Scott Sabourin30122
325122
415122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
130122
230122
325122
415122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Scott Sabourin40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Scott Sabourin, , Scott Sabourin,
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , , Scott Sabourin
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Condors2110000013130110000008531010000058-320.5001324370015105015499120117017150265300.00%110.00%08719444.85%9421244.34%4810744.86%10979131345927
2Heat11000000752000000000001100000075221.0007142100151050759912011707721055000.00%000.00%08719444.85%9421244.34%4810744.86%10979131345927
3Reign1010000038-51010000038-50000000000000.00036900151050359912011703816214600.00%10100.00%08719444.85%9421244.34%4810744.86%10979131345927
4Senators11000000752110000007520000000000021.0007121900151050729912011707218446100.00%10100.00%08719444.85%9421244.34%4810744.86%10979131345927
Total532000003031-13210000018180211000001213-160.6003056860015105033699120117035810581801000.00%3166.67%08719444.85%9421244.34%4810744.86%10979131345927
_Since Last GM Reset532000003031-13210000018180211000001213-160.6003056860015105033699120117035810581801000.00%3166.67%08719444.85%9421244.34%4810744.86%10979131345927
_Vs Conference11000000752110000007520000000000021.0007121900151050729912011707218446100.00%10100.00%08719444.85%9421244.34%4810744.86%10979131345927
_Vs Division11000000752110000007520000000000021.0007121900151050729912011707218446100.00%10100.00%08719444.85%9421244.34%4810744.86%10979131345927

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
56W1305686336358105818000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200003031
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001818
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
21100001213
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
320000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1000.00%3166.67%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
991201170151050
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
8719444.85%9421244.34%4810744.86%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
10979131345927


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-04-069Comets7Heat5WSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-04-0717Condors5Comets8WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-04-0932Comets5Condors8LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-04-1151Reign8Comets3LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-04-1360Senators5Comets7WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-04-1575Senators-Comets-
12 - 2020-04-1682Roadrunners-Comets-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance00
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 1,716,000$ 621,583$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 6 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282362902294247219284116170114211811264120120115212910722722474156622495736818225277173971375272182970014783517019.94%2925381.85%21080236045.76%1321315041.94%536127841.94%1838124520966371056513
382313702192197219-224115160207110492124116210012193127-34621973335301568595920226275675472975301990156214213156620.95%2303186.52%11046240843.44%1168313637.24%464117539.49%1824124921286141031498
4821453030210170284-114418270101483133-50416260201687151-6428170279449126259441123726758268408235211091999176851710921.08%4258979.06%1843262432.13%1116368730.27%390116033.62%15219912509647957422
582136200115200465-2654172900104109238-129416330001191227-136262003415412081625632645878908836424327124429016321613119.25%1114460.36%01103236646.62%1279315140.59%663146445.29%14119842605572936395
682136401103257506-2494173200002139251-1124163201101118255-1372625741967650109895823314112310851090275164150027320601573421.66%1213174.38%01229280543.81%1388351839.45%650153142.46%148010472536564922397
782116601112247582-3354173200011127277-1504143401101120305-1852224740465100111765833100103710381010285133147329821821653018.18%1285259.38%0855258733.05%851308627.58%418155326.92%143310072586564919384
882117000001227645-4184173400000112305-1934143600001115340-22522227414641109374600291997996197396039177824719241161714.66%1133866.37%1680221130.76%953340527.99%420157826.62%11547832890554879340
882117000001227645-4184173400000112305-1934143600001115340-22522227414641109374600291997996197396039177824719241161714.66%1133866.37%1680221130.76%953340527.99%420157826.62%11547832890554879340
Total Saison Régulière656140451096222817723565-17933287422104213149041713-809328662300549148681852-984280177230194791131171256646357217837198727271643473596310594361614389189837419.70%153337675.47%675161957238.40%90292653834.02%39611131735.00%11820809120244470975843292
Séries
21275000002426-252300000914-575200000151231424456901498334710110911522415115137215481122.92%47882.98%016338742.12%18450336.58%7717244.77%26217133410016073
Total Séries1275000002426-252300000914-575200000151231424456901498334710110911522415115137215481122.92%47882.98%016338742.12%18450336.58%7717244.77%26217133410016073