ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Moose

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 62
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Paul CareyX100.00624588637776746067616264638078050640
2Brad MaloneX100.00665183628479766164605963627971050630
3Hudson FaschingX100.00694681608487895855575961586965050620
4Luke JohnsonX100.00563987616876726274605963627166050620
5Ross ColtonX100.00645384597688895861595756596764050610
6Ryan OlsenX100.00595483587587905762555659577166050600
7Carter BancksX100.00534986556987885351545456557977050590
8Andrej SekeraX100.00604087647383776330695578488474050650
9Joe MorrowX100.00664584637477756230605866537568050630
10Reece WillcoxX100.00714789578790885630555358457166050610
11William BorgenX100.00645186598385755830575660536764050610
Rayé
1Mario KempeX100.00683988637174736470626162647972050640
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0063478660778281595259576257746905062
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Garret Sparks100.0075737184747375747375747377050660
2Tom McCollum100.0067706884666567666567667985050620
3Adam Wilcox100.0065767472646365646365647581050600
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.006973718068676968676968768105063
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam WilcoxMoose (WIN)G251992-11-26No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Andrej SekeraMoose (WIN)D321986-06-08No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$0$0$No5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brad MaloneMoose (WIN)C291989-05-20No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carter BancksMoose (WIN)RW291989-08-09No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Garret SparksMoose (WIN)G251993-06-28No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Hudson FaschingMoose (WIN)RW231995-07-28No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joe MorrowMoose (WIN)D251992-12-09No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Luke JohnsonMoose (WIN)C241994-09-19No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mario KempeMoose (WIN)RW301988-09-19No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Paul CareyMoose (WIN)C301988-09-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Reece WillcoxMoose (WIN)D241994-03-20No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ross ColtonMoose (WIN)C221996-09-11No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan OlsenMoose (WIN)C241994-03-25No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tom McCollumMoose (WIN)G281989-12-07No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
William BorgenMoose (WIN)D211996-12-19No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1526.07198 Lbs6 ft10.60625,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
130122
2Carter Bancks30122
3Luke Johnson25122
415122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
130122
230122
325122
415122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
2Carter Bancks40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Luke Johnson, , Luke Johnson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , ,
Tirs de Pénalité
, , , ,
Gardien
#1 : , #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité de l'Aréna20001000
Prix des Billets3515
Assistance0.00%0.00%
Assistance PCT0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des Coachs
0$ 937,500$ 872,500$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$




LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282432304345307239684126901221165112534117140312414212715863075368431311010485142944947103394054228068784414433908922.82%3185582.70%81606293454.74%1304250152.14%739135254.66%2079145618536071050532
382126001342236411-1754182901111121208-874143100231115203-88242363555913010173571030201061984952443728100271515033695615.18%2869267.83%01269286444.31%1122260443.09%619142643.41%180913022205584945434
482116300062185442-2574182700042102207-105413360002083235-1522218533251711775844102247762735722514238122497316734595712.42%38511270.91%0817237034.47%960317930.20%404134729.99%14039072594639962411
582175701412241388-1474192601311119184-654183100101122204-82342414026432110165734256187884182624307683745519702205123.18%2096767.94%11115259542.97%822222936.88%600139942.89%196314051989545996494
682333501535314318-441161800322158169-114117170121315614976631455787112136103716337110831090117350351296246621832314419.05%2014975.62%31390295347.07%1329304743.62%633139545.38%1937137720195711009499
78287100102197513-3164163300101106250-144412380000191263-172161973245211073646002667864918880124397139239122141702615.29%1816663.54%0987268936.71%943280833.58%536147436.36%166711622295553968445
882126700120257596-3394183200100128283-1554143500020129313-1842425742568210113826033328115210751083244870138026019381603421.25%1064656.60%0993265537.40%952283633.57%590159536.99%163711812359536934421
882126700120257596-3394183200100128283-1554143500020129313-1842425742568210113826033328115210751083244870138026019381603421.25%1064656.60%0993265537.40%952283633.57%590159536.99%163711812359536934421
Total Saison Régulière6561484430718221819943503-150932889206031210810271696-6693285923704612109671807-8402961994335653501178246315105023466789977517659283309718864436414862215939118.11%179253370.26%1291702171542.23%83842204038.04%47111158340.67%14137997417677457578013662
Séries
2514000001120-92020000029-731200000911-2211213200623015452465601595460882328.70%22863.64%08615954.09%7114947.65%397750.65%11077127356230
Total Séries514000001120-92020000029-731200000911-2211213200623015452465601595460882328.70%22863.64%08615954.09%7114947.65%397750.65%11077127356230