ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des Gardiens Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Win - Matchs Joués Minimum: 24

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mikko KoskinenJets50291640.9052.7228866313113840020.5569500802
2Philipp GrubauerSabres42291030.9052.5125074110511010310.917244210112
3Pekka RinnePenguins48281640.9072.2429160310911700110.85020484411
4Tuukka RaskAvalanche42281300.9182.322384819211210030.8899417400
5Corey CrawfordLightning50271570.9032.5729376412613010400.5717500602
6Connor HellebuyckBlackhawks44271240.9132.4226044810512120020.00004451002
7Darcy KuemperDucks47271820.8992.7127490112412300210.85227472221
8Jonathan QuickCoyotes49262020.9022.9428790114114340210.8577490230
9Ben BishopBruins45251270.8992.8325496212011920021.0003449520
10Devan DubnykFlyers47252110.9042.7528358313013520010.5008471541