ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Meilleur 50 Statistiques des Joueurs Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Points - Matchs Joués Minimum: 1

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brad MarchandDucksLW112310021126100.00%02020.801121300000000.00%000002.8800000100
2Artemi PanarinPanthersLW11232001222050.00%02929.6000000000000050.00%600002.0300000010
3Brayden PointPanthersC11232001441225.00%12929.5300000000000042.86%2800002.0300000100
4Nikita KucherovBlackhawksRW12130000151340.00%02121.0711218000001050.00%400002.8500000100
5Zach PariseJetsLW/RW1033-100024130.00%21717.8802213000000050.00%200003.3600000000
6Adam HenriqueCoyotesC11121000231533.33%11818.8810113000000068.00%2500002.1200000010
7Aleksander BarkovDucksC11121001360716.67%02020.7801113000001040.74%2700001.9200000010
8Jacob TroubaFlyersD1022020525130.00%03131.400002800001000.00%000001.2700000000
9Jared SpurgeonDucksD1022100051240.00%12323.320110200000000.00%000001.7200000000
10Joe PavelskiBruinsC/RW1022100011060.00%01919.4001115000010050.00%1000002.0600000001
11Jordan StaalFlamesC12021001360233.33%02222.2010123000050045.83%2400001.8000000100
12Matt DumbaBruinsD111212042101100.00%02121.001011600000000.00%000001.9000000100
13Kyle PalmieriCoyotesRW111212000112100.00%01717.380110300000010.00%100002.3000000000
14Elias PetterssonPanthersC/RW11122202152520.00%02828.2700000000000050.00%200001.4200000000
15Olli MaattaCoyotesD1022120402100.00%22323.130110500004000.00%000001.7300000000
16Niklas HjalmarssonDevilsD1022200150000.00%33232.000000100006000.00%000001.2500000001
17Oliver Ekman-LarssonFlamesD1022155100210.00%12323.500110300004000.00%000001.7000100000
18Ryan EllisPenguinsD1022020232020.00%33737.100001400001000.00%000001.0800000000
19Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPenguinsC/LW12021000692422.22%02828.3800024000001053.66%4100001.4100000001
20Travis ZajacJetsC1112-1200521150.00%01818.9011212000070056.41%3900002.1200000000
21Kyle ConnorBlackhawksLW1022-100012030.00%21919.28022080000000100.00%100002.0700000000
22Morgan RiellyBlackhawksD1022200014120.00%02626.350001800002000.00%000001.5200000010
23Alec MartinezWildD11010000021150.00%52020.780000200003100.00%000000.9600000001
24Calle JarnkrokSabresC/LW/RW1011100062000.00%11515.7200000000130056.52%2300001.2700000000
25Andreas AthanasiouWildC/LW/RW1011100126210.00%01919.5200012000020050.00%200001.0200000000
26Anthony ManthaBlackhawksLW/RW1011100104100.00%11717.2300016000000033.33%300001.1600000000
27Blake WheelerBruinsRW1011000232230.00%02323.280002700000000.00%400000.8600000000
28Alexander PetrovicLightningD1011000010000.00%11515.380000000003000.00%000001.3000000000
29Brandon PirriDevilsC1011100100000.00%01717.57000000000000100.00%200001.1400000000
30Anthony BeauvillierJetsLW110100021112100.00%11616.42101120000200100.00%100001.2200000000
31Brent BurnsSabresD1011120520020.00%32020.030000200002000.00%000001.0000000000
32Calvin de HaanRangersD1011-100210000.00%32020.420110200002000.00%000000.9800000000
33Cam AtkinsonDucksRW1011100123320.00%02020.07011130000000100.00%100001.0000000000
34Claude GirouxFlyersC/LW/RW1011100026240.00%02626.4700047000000056.41%3900000.7600000000
35Brandon TanevPenguinsLW/RW1011100020010.00%077.8500000000000041.67%1200002.5500000000
36Elias LindholmAvalancheC/RW1011120221000.00%11717.8300010000000042.86%1400001.1200000000
37Brock BoeserBlackhawksRW11011000151320.00%099.980000000000000.00%100002.0000000000
38Darren HelmCoyotesC/LW1011100123040.00%01717.03000240000000100.00%200001.1700000000
39Erik HaulaJetsC/LW/RW11010002123150.00%01414.870001200000000.00%000001.3500000000
40Derek StepanDevilsC10110001103420.00%22828.7000011000080054.35%4600000.7000000000
41Brett PescePanthersD1011300211240.00%23232.850000000005000.00%000000.6100000000
42Eric StaalBruinsC11011000430033.33%01616.3700000000140073.33%1500001.2200000010
43Erik JohnsonJetsD1011-220102020.00%42525.700111300007000.00%000000.7800000000
44Evander KanePenguinsLW1011100601140.00%12727.78000140000000100.00%100000.7200000000
45Gabriel BourquePenguinsLW/RW11011001020150.00%066.88000000000000100.00%100002.9100000000
46Gabriel LandeskogBlackhawksLW1011120115370.00%01717.8500016000000033.33%900001.1200000000
47Josh BaileyDevilsLW/RW1011000012130.00%02020.0800002000010040.00%500001.0000000000
48Michael RafflDevilsLW110110021100100.00%01717.42000000000010100.00%200001.1500000000
49Nathan MacKinnonBruinsC11010000392311.11%02222.0800036000000075.00%1600000.9100000000
50Mark GiordanoPenguinsD1011100541160.00%43838.550001400001000.00%000000.5200000000