ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Rangers

GP: 53 | W: 29 | L: 18 | OTL: 6 | P: 64
GF: 165 | GA: 152 | PP%: 19.10% | PK%: 82.89%
DG: Renaud Meunier | Morale : 48 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
Prochain matchs #803 vs Wild
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavid (C)X100.00583784927689869382948863906584059780
2Evgeni MalkinX100.00644263868285798783908062918479061750
3Bryan RustXX100.00813982777183857654757985737572057730
4Jonathan MarchessaultXX100.00793880796583887761767864797873049720
5Ryan JohansenXX100.00694571768784887586796872777578060710
6Ryan StromeXX100.00664671757683897783767374787366055700
7Boone Jenner (A)XX100.00834278678283886687706882667371049690
8Jordan MartinookXXX100.00863980667476836579646378657567053670
9Marcus SorensenXX100.00724284686779876753646672697568056660
10Chris WagnerXX100.00945873647478866276616373617769060660
11Tomas NosekXX100.00793986658172836476616374657569046660
12Jesper BoqvistXXX100.00653987667079736472616367666364059630
13Ivan ProvorovX99.00804283777891897430767079546566056710
14Justin FaulkX100.00814379727887897030746876557569060700
15Samuel GirardX100.00633890776487897630786164566365049680
16Brian Dumoulin (A)X100.00834386648887786330755790527769050680
17Calvin de HaanX100.00913984667685786430725482487769042670
18Andrej SekeraX100.00604087647383776330695578488474036650
Rayé
1Dillon HeatheringtonX100.00685286599082805730585660516975025620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.9575428172768384715872677365747105269
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Craig Anderson100.0088959378878688878688878993049740
2Alexandar Georgiev100.0088959373878688878688876771059720
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008895937687868887868887788205473
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Rod Brind'Amour81908684746976CAN494500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Evgeni MalkinRangersC53164157622085145175571419.14%499318.7411415291580001672153.36%114500011.1502000512
2Connor McDavidRangersC53243054460101242165015711.11%095418.006131947176000005150.08%126600001.1302000447
3Bryan RustRangersLW/RW5320234310180110911615412112.42%29109120.5966122815911251915137.65%8500000.7900000242
4Ivan ProvorovRangersD53113142679515059101376610.89%79128124.173111448182011190210.00%000000.6600010510
5Ryan JohansenRangersC/RW531521361223576841163310512.93%590517.0824627162000002156.22%40200010.8001001240
6Justin FaulkRangersD539253495351145769274413.04%51122823.17459331580110101210.00%000000.5500001312
7Ryan StromeRangersC/RW531517321534105189142459810.56%993117.58235321630003803149.24%13200000.6911110124
8Boone JennerRangersC/LW53121830230092112118256110.17%1585416.1212352100041872053.68%107300100.7000000242
9Brian DumoulinRangersD49719267395725952123513.46%6197920.00459261350000144100.00%000000.5300100000
10Samuel GirardRangersD5361622310025604792812.77%33101519.15651134178000042100.00%000000.4300000001
11Andrej SekeraRangersD452171936025392611127.69%3378417.420114210112117000.00%000000.4800000100
12Marcus SorensenRangersLW/RW5461319326038689021526.67%564111.89000230000172146.67%4500000.5911000201
13Calvin de HaanRangersD5011415-25551486516896.25%5183616.72011151011111000.00%000000.3600001011
14Jonathan MarchessaultRangersLW/RW48411155180825711333723.54%482917.2822423149000001134.85%6600000.3612000010
15Jesper BoqvistRangersC/LW/RW46358-52011173612358.33%349410.760000160000272042.86%9100000.3200000000
16Tomas NosekRangersC/LW50437-1010029255712297.02%23837.67000000001200049.18%6100000.3700000010
17Jordan MartinookRangersC/LW/RW44314-914034664212327.14%444410.10000010002870059.29%42000000.1800000001
18Dillon HeatheringtonRangersD16112-59515430233.33%1126416.5400000000034000.00%000000.1500001000
19Chris WagnerRangersC/RW54112-10461090293413302.94%554010.00000000000240050.63%7900000.0700101001
20David KaseWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW7000-500011300.00%07010.1000000000050057.14%700000.0000000000
21Glenn GawdinWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW3000000000000.00%0165.600000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne943160307467395005012571251161547411299.91%4041554016.483772109339169324620135330952.33%487300120.6039325272424
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Craig AndersonRangers45241560.8972.9326414212912510210.5008458301
2Alexandar GeorgievRangers115300.9162.1755400202380000.0000845100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne56291860.9002.8031964214914890210.50085353401


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexandar GeorgievRangersG231996-02-10No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$365,934$NoLien / Lien NHL
Andrej SekeraRangersD331986-06-08No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$791,209$NoLien / Lien NHL
Boone JennerRangersC/LW261993-06-15No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$1,483,516$No3,750,000$3,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brian DumoulinRangersD281991-09-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$1,621,978$No4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Bryan RustRangersLW/RW271992-05-11No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,384,615$No3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Calvin de HaanRangersD281991-05-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,550,000$4,550,000$1,800,000$No4,550,000$4,550,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Chris WagnerRangersC/RW281991-05-27No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$494,505$NoLien / Lien NHL
Connor McDavidRangersC221997-01-13No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Pro & Farm12,500,000$12,500,000$4,945,055$No12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Craig AndersonRangersG381981-05-21No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$1,879,121$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dillon HeatheringtonRangersD241995-05-09No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$276,923$NoLien / Lien NHL
Evgeni MalkinRangersC331986-07-31No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm9,500,000$9,500,000$3,758,242$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ivan ProvorovRangersD221997-01-13No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$2,670,330$No6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jesper BoqvistRangersC/LW/RW201998-10-30No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$365,934$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Jonathan MarchessaultRangersLW/RW281990-12-27No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$1,978,022$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan MartinookRangersC/LW/RW271992-07-25No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$791,209$No2,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Justin FaulkRangersD271992-03-20No217 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,833,000$4,833,000$1,911,956$NoLien / Lien NHL
Marcus SorensenRangersLW/RW271992-04-07No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$593,407$No1,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan JohansenRangersC/RW271992-07-31No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$3,164,835$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan StromeRangersC/RW261993-07-11No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$1,226,374$NoLien / Lien NHL
Samuel GirardRangersD211998-05-12No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm935,833$935,833$370,220$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tomas NosekRangersC/LW271992-09-01No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$395,604$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2126.76195 Lbs6 ft12.573,884,230$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
81,568,833$52,575,000$49,075,000$36,350,000$32,250,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Boone JennerConnor McDavidRyan Johansen30122
2Bryan RustEvgeni MalkinRyan Strome30122
3Marcus SorensenJordan MartinookJonathan Marchessault25122
4Tomas NosekChris WagnerJesper Boqvist15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovJustin Faulk30122
2Samuel GirardBrian Dumoulin30122
3Calvin de HaanAndrej Sekera25122
4Ivan ProvorovJustin Faulk15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathan MarchessaultConnor McDavidRyan Strome60122
2Bryan RustEvgeni MalkinRyan Johansen40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovJustin Faulk60122
2Samuel GirardBrian Dumoulin40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Boone JennerBryan Rust60122
2Ryan StromeJordan Martinook40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovBrian Dumoulin60122
2Andrej SekeraSamuel Girard40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Boone Jenner60122Ivan ProvorovBrian Dumoulin60122
2Ryan Strome40122Andrej SekeraJustin Faulk40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidJonathan Marchessault60122
2Evgeni MalkinRyan Johansen40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ivan ProvorovBrian Dumoulin60122
2Justin FaulkAndrej Sekera40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Connor McDavidEvgeni MalkinJonathan MarchessaultIvan ProvorovSamuel Girard
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Bryan RustBoone JennerJordan MartinookBrian DumoulinCalvin de Haan
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Boone Jenner, Jesper Boqvist, Marcus SorensenMarcus Sorensen, Jordan MartinookTomas Nosek
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andrej Sekera, Ivan Provorov, Brian DumoulinAndrej SekeraSamuel Girard, Justin Faulk
Tirs de Pénalité
Evgeni Malkin, Connor McDavid, Jonathan Marchessault, Ryan Strome, Ryan Johansen
Gardien
#1 : Craig Anderson, #2 : Alexandar Georgiev
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Connor McDavid, Evgeni Malkin, Jonathan Marchessault, Bryan Rust, Ryan Johansen, Ryan Strome, Ryan Strome, Boone Jenner, Marcus Sorensen, Jesper Boqvist, Jordan Martinook
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Ivan Provorov, Justin Faulk, Samuel Girard, Brian Dumoulin, Andrej Sekera


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche1000000145-11000000145-10000000000010.500481200220038111412448121012300.00%5180.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%2517268136
2Blackhawks10001000321100010003210000000000021.0003470010113161014132111028100.00%5180.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%2619246115
3Blue Jackets11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004711001300204115019610164125.00%50100.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%2315228146
4Bruins2010010068-22010010068-20000000000010.25061117001140561723160521521408225.00%80100.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%503546162612
5Canadiens11000000826000000000001100000082621.00081422003320381181901457275360.00%10100.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%2618197136
6Canucks2110000046-21010000014-31100000032120.5004610001300521715200671616424125.00%60100.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%443152142211
7Capitals3120000089-11010000034-12110000055020.333813210013401173332520741835861119.09%15286.67%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%714770223819
8Coyotes22000000624110000001011100000052341.0006111701033063182223054158437114.29%30100.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%483445142613
9Devils2200000012572200000012570000000000041.000122335004530742128250451414508225.00%7357.14%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%513542132613
10Ducks1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.0000000000002712870387620200.00%30100.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%2215267115
11Flames1010000046-21010000046-20000000000000.0004711102200341514504110929400.00%20100.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%2619216125
12Flyers311000011011-11010000045-12100000166030.5001018280044229434243388628475916318.75%14564.29%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%785568233718
13Golden Knights2110000047-3110000003121010000016-520.500481200220058271516057161239500.00%6266.67%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%503647132211
14Hurricanes21100000660110000004311010000023-120.500610160041105624151706282330900.00%80100.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%483347152412
15Islanders11000000422000000000001100000042221.000481200130055727210215626900.00%3166.67%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%3122166116
16Jets2020000048-41010000034-11010000014-300.0004610001120491813180661412528225.00%5180.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%463248142412
17Kings211000006601010000023-11100000043120.5006101600240047122411048131277700.00%5180.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%483345142612
18Lightning22000000835110000003211100000051441.00081422002330621318310492216465120.00%60100.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%433051142512
19Maple Leafs431000001192211000005502200000064260.75011203100344011338482701052639951317.69%15286.67%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%1017188275026
20Oilers21000100550110000003211000010023-130.7505914002300722626155508353610110.00%90100.00%21030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%503547142513
21Panthers2110000038-5000000000002110000038-520.5003580020106319251905412254710110.00%9455.56%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%523741142513
22Penguins22000000936110000005141100000042241.00091625002340451216170721824599555.56%11372.73%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%392556152411
23Predators1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123000010226313028105243133.33%000.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%2115248136
24Red Wings22000000743110000005321100000021141.00071421003220561519220652222384125.00%90100.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%443050142411
25Sabres210001007521000010045-11100000030330.75071320011240582217190481514398450.00%60100.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%463249152511
26Senateurs1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.000123000100217950291010193133.33%4250.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%2315236136
27Sharks1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.000358002100311413402146214250.00%3166.67%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%2618207126
28Stars330000001147220000006331100000051461.00011193000425010640372906513186112216.67%6183.33%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%825961203619
Total5328180140216515213251290120184759281690020181774640.604165295460125463473160951455253318149039749012171993819.10%1873282.89%21030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%12949071237388668330
29Wild2010010069-3000000000002010010069-310.25061218003210511518180802418567228.57%8275.00%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%443151152511
_Since Last GM Reset5328180140216515213251290120184759281690020181774640.604165295460125463473160951455253318149039749012171993819.10%1873282.89%21030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%12949071237388668330
_Vs Conference301980020110482221374002005141101712400001534112410.68310418829201323834292827732032887952243136771222621.31%1212281.82%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%731507694221382189
_Vs Division149400001533815642000002818108520000125205190.6795395148001722142461135153170837997159326661218.18%631477.78%01030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%34323532410517788

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
5364W116529546016091490397490121712
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5328181402165152
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2512912018475
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2816902018177
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1993819.10%1873282.89%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
514552533185463473
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
12949071237388668330


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-10-051Bruins5Rangers4LXSommaire du Match
2 - 2020-10-067Rangers1Senateurs5LSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-10-0937Red Wings3Rangers5WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-10-1146Rangers4Blue Jackets2WSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-10-1467Rangers3Maple Leafs2WSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-10-1682Hurricanes3Rangers4WSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-10-1894Rangers3Capitals2WSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-19107Rangers3Panthers2WSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-21123Penguins1Rangers5WSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-10-24140Devils4Rangers6WSommaire du Match
22 - 2020-10-26153Rangers2Wild4LSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-27167Rangers8Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-10-29181Sabres5Rangers4LXSommaire du Match
28 - 2020-11-01201Maple Leafs2Rangers4WSommaire du Match
32 - 2020-11-05226Stars1Rangers3WSommaire du Match
33 - 2020-11-06240Rangers3Maple Leafs2WSommaire du Match
36 - 2020-11-09259Rangers5Lightning1WSommaire du Match
38 - 2020-11-11267Oilers2Rangers3WSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-11-13287Stars2Rangers3WSommaire du Match
42 - 2020-11-15303Rangers2Hurricanes3LSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-11-17316Rangers3Flyers4LXXSommaire du Match
46 - 2020-11-19328Rangers4Penguins2WSommaire du Match
47 - 2020-11-20338Golden Knights1Rangers3WSommaire du Match
49 - 2020-11-22356Rangers3Canucks2WSommaire du Match
51 - 2020-11-24370Blackhawks2Rangers3WXSommaire du Match
54 - 2020-11-27391Rangers0Ducks2LSommaire du Match
55 - 2020-11-28402Kings3Rangers2LSommaire du Match
58 - 2020-12-01421Avalanche5Rangers4LXXSommaire du Match
59 - 2020-12-02437Rangers2Capitals3LSommaire du Match
61 - 2020-12-04450Coyotes0Rangers1WSommaire du Match
64 - 2020-12-07468Rangers2Oilers3LXSommaire du Match
66 - 2020-12-09480Sharks4Rangers3LSommaire du Match
68 - 2020-12-11492Rangers2Red Wings1WSommaire du Match
70 - 2020-12-13512Devils1Rangers6WSommaire du Match
72 - 2020-12-15525Rangers4Kings3WSommaire du Match
74 - 2020-12-17536Rangers0Panthers6LSommaire du Match
75 - 2020-12-18551Bruins3Rangers2LSommaire du Match
78 - 2020-12-21565Rangers3Flyers2WSommaire du Match
80 - 2020-12-23579Rangers1Golden Knights6LSommaire du Match
81 - 2020-12-24589Flames6Rangers4LSommaire du Match
84 - 2020-12-27611Flyers5Rangers4LSommaire du Match
86 - 2020-12-29624Rangers1Predators4LSommaire du Match
88 - 2020-12-31638Rangers4Wild5LXSommaire du Match
89 - 2021-01-01648Maple Leafs3Rangers1LSommaire du Match
92 - 2021-01-04667Rangers4Islanders2WR3Sommaire du Match
93 - 2021-01-05680Lightning2Rangers3WSommaire du Match
96 - 2021-01-08696Rangers1Jets4LSommaire du Match
98 - 2021-01-10708Jets4Rangers3LSommaire du Match
100 - 2021-01-12728Rangers5Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
102 - 2021-01-14739Canucks4Rangers1LSommaire du Match
104 - 2021-01-16757Rangers5Stars1WSommaire du Match
105 - 2021-01-17768Capitals4Rangers3LSommaire du Match
110 - 2021-01-22797Rangers3Sabres0WSommaire du Match
111 - 2021-01-23803Wild-Rangers-
114 - 2021-01-26825Rangers-Blues-
115 - 2021-01-27832Ducks-Rangers-
118 - 2021-01-30851Rangers-Blackhawks-
120 - 2021-02-01863Blues-Rangers-
122 - 2021-02-03878Rangers-Flames-
125 - 2021-02-06895Islanders-Rangers-
128 - 2021-02-09917Rangers-Bruins-
129 - 2021-02-10926Islanders-Rangers-
132 - 2021-02-13946Rangers-Blue Jackets-
134 - 2021-02-15958Lightning-Rangers-
135 - 2021-02-16969Rangers-Devils-
138 - 2021-02-19987Blue Jackets-Rangers-
141 - 2021-02-221014Rangers-Canadiens-
142 - 2021-02-231019Penguins-Rangers-
146 - 2021-02-271046Canadiens-Rangers-
149 - 2021-03-021069Hurricanes-Rangers-
150 - 2021-03-031081Rangers-Senateurs-
153 - 2021-03-061100Senateurs-Rangers-
155 - 2021-03-081114Rangers-Senateurs-
157 - 2021-03-101127Rangers-Avalanche-
158 - 2021-03-111141Panthers-Rangers-
160 - 2021-03-131156Rangers-Maple Leafs-
162 - 2021-03-151168Predators-Rangers-
166 - 2021-03-191190Rangers-Sharks-
168 - 2021-03-211202Red Wings-Rangers-
174 - 2021-03-271234Senateurs-Rangers-
177 - 2021-03-301252Rangers-Maple Leafs-
179 - 2021-04-011261Sabres-Rangers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance141,650116,25346,79494,61123,435
Attendance PCT94.43%93.00%93.59%94.61%93.74%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
16 16910 - 93.94% 608,537$15,213,425$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
47,867,578$ 81,568,833$ 72,193,833$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
81,568,833$ 47,565,347$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
9,736,592$ 72 450,928$ 32,466,816$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
33,292,080$ 17,820,817$ -5,734,671$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
81,568,833$ -68,833$ 81,500,000$ 21,368,833$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Bryan RustAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Jordan MartinookAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Marcus SorensenAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Tomas NosekAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Jesper BoqvistAGE:20PO:0OV:63
David KaseAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Emile PoirierAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Hunter ShinkarukAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Connor McDavidAGE:22PO:0OV:78
Evgeni MalkinAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Ryan JohansenAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Jordan MartinookAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Chris WagnerAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Tomas NosekAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Jesper BoqvistAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Cal O'ReillyAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Connor BunnamanAGE:21PO:0OV:61
David KaseAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Garrett PilonAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Glenn GawdinAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Igor ShvyrevAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Hunter ShinkarukAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Bryan RustAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Ryan JohansenAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Ryan StromeAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Jordan MartinookAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Marcus SorensenAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Chris WagnerAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Jesper BoqvistAGE:20PO:0OV:63
David KaseAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Glenn GawdinAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Emile PoirierAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Jonathan DavidssonAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Hunter ShinkarukAGE:24PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Ivan ProvorovAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Justin FaulkAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Samuel GirardAGE:21PO:0OV:68
Brian DumoulinAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Calvin de HaanAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Andrej SekeraAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Justin SchultzAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Tyler WotherspoonAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Joe HickettsAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Chris BreenAGE:30PO:0OV:61
Logan StanleyAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Guillaume BriseboisAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Jeremy RoyAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Jesper LindgrenAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Craig AndersonAGE:38PO:0OV:74
Alexandar GeorgievAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Anthony StolarzAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Ville HussoAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Kirill UstimenkoAGE:20PO:0OV:59

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Anthony FlorentinoRangers3170
Artur KayumovRangers660
Ben MirageasRangers7122
Braden DoyleRangers9171
Brandon MashinterRangers
Brenden KichtonRangers
Casey StaumRangers6174
Corey FienhageRangers
Curt GogolRangers
David BoothRangers
Demetrios KoumontzisRangers8176
Dylan SadowyRangersLien
Eetu MakiniemiRangers7173
Emil MolinRangers
Fredrik BergvikRangers3110
Henrik SamuelssonRangersLien
Ilya KonovalovRangers978
Jakob PelletierRangers927
Jakob StenqvistRangers6184
Jay O'BrienRangers846
Jesse YlonenRangers838
Lenni KillinenRangers8149
Linus NassenRangers6143
Mark VisentinRangers
Max ReinhartRangers
Nikita OkhotyukRangers997
Nikolai KovalenkoRangers8111
Robin KovacsRangers
Saku MaenalanenRangersLien
Sam BrittainRangers
Sergei KostitsynRangers
Stanislav GalievRangers
Tarmo ReunanenRangers6112
Tommy VannelliRangers
Troy BourkeRangersLien
Viktor LodinRangers9131
William LockwoodRangers684

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10STL OTT NYR NYR NYR VAN
11NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR
12NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR
13NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR
14NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR NYR



Début de saison surprenant des Destroyers

Par Mathieu Turgeon Le Tuesday 27th October 2020 / 5:11pm

 

Les Destroyers présentent une fiche de 4-3-3, donc 11 points, à leurs 10 premiers affrontements. C'est une surprise pour plusieurs, dont les principaux intéressés qui se demandent bien pourquoi. Si la tendance se maintient, ça devrait rester pareille. Malgré tout, l'organisation de New York garde les 6 pieds 6 sur terre en se rappelant qu'ils connaissent toujours de forts débuts de saison avant de s'effondrer au bas du classement.

 

Si l'équipe démontre de belles choses, c'est en partie grâce au brio des Myers, Perry, Lowry et Oleksiak qui connaissent un bon début de saison. Tyler Myers a cumulé 11 points depuis le début de la campagne et est surement la plus belle acquisition de l'équipe dernièrement. Devant le filet, Lundqvist peine à démontrer des statisques dignes de son nom pendant que Hogberg a brillé lors de son seul départ en arrêtant 22 des 23 rondelles dirrigées vers lui.

 

Inutile de dire que les Destroyers sont au sommet du classement dans les Hits (292) et PIM (216). Ce qui est surprenant, c'est que le Power Play de l'équipe reste dans le top 10 de la ligue depuis le début. Remercions "The Twin Towers" Tyler Myers et Jamie Oleksiak pour leur beau travail comme quarts-arrières de l'équipe. L'équipe a déjà blessé 3 joueurs adverses, et il y a eu 7 combats dont une générale lors de la victoire contre leur homolog...heu...homo de Boston.

 

Jahmal Ayeul, Sporn Illustrated

Voir commentaires (2)
Le 30th October / 1:15pm :

the twin towers hahaha en effet 2 énormes gaillard à la ligne bleue en en Myers et Oleksiak!!!! bonne continuité Islanders tant que tu blesse pas mes boys dans nos 2 affrontements de la saison.......

Renaud Meunier Le 2nd November / 9:36pm :

Bien content que les 2 équipes de la grosse pomme soit en plein controle et heureux de leur situation.

 

Nouveau Commentaire



[2020-11-21 8:31:18 PM] - Dillon Heatherington was added to Rangers.
[2020-11-21 8:31:18 PM] - Rangers claimed Dillon Heatherington from waivers by Flyers for $0.
[2020-11-21 8:31:06 PM] - Rangers show interest in Dillon Heatherington from waiver.
[2020-11-03 7:21:01 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Rangers : Chris Wagner (66), Evgeni Malkin (75).
[2020-11-03 7:21:01 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Hurricanes : Tanner Pearson (70), Mathieu Joseph (64), Julien Gauthier (64), Y:10-RND:1-NYR, Y:11-RND:3-NYR.
[2020-11-03 7:20:20 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Rangers : Marcus Sorensen (66).
[2020-11-03 7:20:20 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Wild : Erik Haula (66).
[2020-10-13 7:51:48 PM] - Logan Stanley has been selected as assistant for Wolf Pack.
[2020-10-13 7:51:48 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Wolf Pack.
[2020-10-13 7:51:48 PM] - Justin Schultz has been selected as assistant for Wolf Pack.
[2020-10-13 7:51:48 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Wolf Pack.
[2020-10-13 7:51:48 PM] - Cal O'Reilly has been selected as captain for Wolf Pack.
[2020-10-13 7:51:48 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Wolf Pack.
[2020-10-13 7:51:48 PM] - Brian Dumoulin has been selected as assistant for Rangers.
[2020-10-13 7:51:48 PM] - Bryan Rust is no longer as assistant for Rangers.
[2020-10-13 7:51:48 PM] - Boone Jenner has been selected as assistant for Rangers.
[2020-10-13 7:51:48 PM] - Brian Dumoulin is no longer as assistant for Rangers.
[2020-10-08 7:02:52 PM] - General Manager Change : Rangers hired general manager Renaud Meunier
[2020-08-03 3:24:15 PM] - Rangers drafts Braden Doyle as the #171 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:51:40 PM] - Rangers drafts Viktor Lodin as the #131 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:43:39 PM] - Rangers drafts Nikita Okhotyuk as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:40:49 PM] - Rangers drafts Ilya Konovalov as the #78 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:20:24 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Rangers : Erik Haula (66), Andrej Sekera (65), Y:10-RND:5-NYR.
[2020-07-12 2:20:24 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Jets : Tyson Jost (65), Brian Elliott (72).
[2020-06-08 2:17:56 PM] - Rangers drafts Jakob Pelletier as the #27 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:48:19 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Rangers : Y:9-RND:4-CAR.
[2020-06-04 6:48:19 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Kings : Mark Borowiecki (68).
[2020-06-04 6:46:01 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Rangers : Samuel Girard (68), Jesper Boqvist (64), Y:9-RND:1-ANA.
[2020-06-04 6:46:01 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Oilers : Clayton Keller (68), Y:11-RND:2-WIN.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Jesper Lindgren was added to Rangers.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Kirill Ustimenko was added to Rangers.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Jonathan Davidsson was added to Rangers.
[2020-05-16 7:15:53 PM] - Wolf Pack was eliminated at round 3 of year 8.
[2020-05-03 9:25:01 PM] - Rangers was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.
[2020-04-13 9:57:41 PM] - Bryan Rust has been selected as assistant for Rangers.
[2020-04-13 9:57:41 PM] - Brian Dumoulin is no longer as assistant for Rangers.
[2020-04-13 9:57:41 PM] - Brian Dumoulin has been selected as assistant for Rangers.
[2020-04-13 9:57:41 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Rangers.



[2021-01-23 7:06:22 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-22 10:20:07 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-21 7:57:04 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-20 7:49:58 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-19 10:22:35 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-18 9:42:09 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-18 9:42:03 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Steven Stamkos of Avalanche (4-4-8) / 2 - Mark Scheifele of Sabres (4-5-9) / 3 - Evgeni Malkin of Rangers (4-4-8)
[2021-01-18 9:41:58 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rangers.
[2021-01-18 9:41:58 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Rangers.
[2021-01-17 7:29:18 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-17 7:29:12 PM] Calvin de Haan from Rangers is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2021-01-17 7:29:10 PM] Game 757 - Calvin de Haan from Rangers is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 5 days.
[2021-01-16 9:37:16 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-15 10:01:53 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-15 10:01:43 PM] Jonathan Davidsson from Wolf Pack has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-14 7:10:17 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-14 7:09:55 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-13 9:53:54 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-12 7:55:23 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-12 7:55:07 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-11 8:12:35 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-11 8:12:25 PM] Brian Dumoulin from Rangers is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2021-01-11 8:12:16 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-09 11:29:59 PM] Boone Jenner from Rangers is back from Left Hand Injury.
[2021-01-09 11:29:58 PM] Game 696 - Boone Jenner from Rangers is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 3 days.
[2021-01-07 9:14:24 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-06 7:48:20 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-05 7:53:45 PM] Game 667 - Brian Dumoulin from Rangers is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-01-04 9:34:35 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-04 9:34:20 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-04 9:34:02 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-03 11:32:31 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-02 7:15:32 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-02 12:42:14 AM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-01 11:49:16 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2021-01-01 11:20:53 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2020-12-30 10:52:33 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2020-12-30 10:52:18 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2020-12-29 8:00:32 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $68,833!
[2020-12-29 8:00:20 PM] Calvin de Haan from Rangers is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[2020-12-29 8:00:12 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Wolf Pack.
[2020-12-28 9:20:07 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2020-12-28 9:20:07 PM] David Kase of Rangers was sent down to farm.
[2020-12-24 8:50:37 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rangers.
[2020-12-24 8:50:37 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Rangers.
[2020-12-23 11:42:26 PM] Game 579 - Calvin de Haan from Rangers is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-12-22 7:28:14 PM] Rangers are expected to be over the salary cap by $918,833!
[2020-12-22 7:28:02 PM] Jonathan Marchessault from Rangers is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[2020-12-21 9:18:47 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2020-12-17 9:54:09 PM] Successfully loaded Rangers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
2822927052136245235104116140216212711984113130317411811625824542567012758171342503800814821144227366399014773995814.54%3567279.78%11657301355.00%1431267653.48%696131253.05%2129148818546071048534
382204702454176240-64419210233395126-314111260012181114-3340176305481146155531119976846766185825087558611596312319.94%3425883.04%31141255444.68%1403301646.52%530119944.20%1796119821316321053508
482125503552164266-102417290111280137-57415260244084129-45241642884522159534414176559658156650252269866419282074119.81%2506972.40%21016233443.53%1154275541.89%559126744.12%1857125120375991077531
58239290363224821731412212021221361092741171701510112108478248450698168292688250779287282332227367357916982846021.13%2253982.67%11479289451.11%1334264050.53%610120450.66%2048143618695871048538
6824420010143289214754125120201114310439411980813214611036882895238120398879018284593792194762244670070318793227122.05%2784085.61%21579306151.58%1468283151.85%669127452.51%2083148618795771011513
7823529065522482282041151803131118126-84120110342113010228702484406884382817415261780290486964238869154419402925418.49%2313385.71%21447292049.55%1354275449.16%626124450.32%2023143019395831021512
882323005645218218041161503142104106-2411615025031141122932183765943569726819223974774871374222262780118573224614.29%3365384.23%11364275249.56%1384273050.70%590117350.30%2021140719436051025514
882323005645218218041161503142104106-2411615025031141122932183765943569726819223974774871374222262780118573224614.29%3365384.23%11364275249.56%1384273050.70%590117350.30%2021140719436051025514
9532818014021651521325129012018475928169002018177464165295460125463473160951455253318149039749012171993819.10%1873282.89%21030187754.87%962183952.31%39281248.28%12949071237388668330
Total Saison Régulière70927128504039433119711988-173531381450191124169911008-173561331400212819159809800608197134785449163164965658314120321661968166603576203445831643315449265944516.74%254144982.33%15120772415749.99%118742397149.53%52621065849.37%172761201316837518889794499
Séries
2734000001621-542200000811-331200000810-2616274310366118554505922224578114628310.71%30776.67%013724855.24%13226649.62%5011145.05%189130179589848
511650000028235642000001512352300000131121228507800981103571121301141328795721937718.92%26580.77%021641052.68%20238352.74%8216250.62%2771972487713971
6199100000059518105500000342869450000025232185910616511252211168523323319029639201156417751418.67%681479.41%138273352.11%35171049.44%15130050.33%496358445131235121
71156000002625153200000161516240000010100102645710171072336911189829328828124950816.00%28775.00%017740443.81%18938948.59%7315248.03%2892042808614574
8126600000302556330000017152633000001310312305686111289131311310495133311210726854712.96%44588.64%020741050.49%21242649.77%8818048.89%2902032839014973
Total Séries60293100000159145143117140000090819291217000006964558159284443335654445187660363555682185253148212992443915.98%1963880.61%11119220550.75%1086217449.95%44490549.06%154310931438444769388