ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Stars

GP: 4 | W: 2 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 11 | GA: 13 | PP%: 37.50% | PK%: 94.12%
DG: Jonathan Bureau | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #64 vs Blues
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marcus JohanssonXX100.00594288767881837471736865747871050690
2Kevin FialaXX98.50573983786980887753767362746768050690
3J.T. CompherXXX100.00584283707282846781716886676968050680
4Pavel ZachaXX100.00734588698581836882726677696564050680
5Frans NielsenX100.00703989677579846682696174678676050670
6Kyle OkposoXX100.00744277707879836859666761698074050670
7Miles WoodX100.00815264737982846853676662706965050660
8Tyler PitlickXX100.00854290658073796356626474637767050660
9Ryan HartmanXX100.00745664677273896562646670657168050650
10Frederik GauthierX100.00794684639779846280615965626965050640
11Dale WeiseX100.00734787648073755953576062598072050630
12Blake PietilaXX100.00644388627284776158606063597367050630
13John MarinoX100.00794083697486756730786884576564050690
14Kris RussellX100.00793985616485835930725483488273050660
15Travis DermottX100.00814379687583826730716269556765050660
16Markus NutivaaraX100.00723990657582816430726263527166050650
17Slater KoekkoekX100.00784377667981726530695673507167050650
18Jonathan EricssonX100.00774683599075735830575563508676050630
Rayé
1David KrejciX94.00574286777283867685837263768477050710
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.6172448368778081665668646962746905066
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike Smith100.0090949293898890898890898892050760
2Henrik Lundqvist100.0088959374878688878688878892050740
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008995938488878988878988889205075
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Babcock75819086847863CAN562100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kris RussellStarsD424632013333566.67%48521.2811217000015000.00%000001.4100000000
2Marcus JohanssonStarsC/LW4134-1000513397.69%07719.48112260001120050.00%1600001.0300000000
3Frans NielsenStarsC4213-3002765133.33%05814.6101114000000154.93%7100001.0300000000
4John MarinoStarsD4123-320121871114.29%99724.4910136000016000.00%000000.6100000010
5Kevin FialaStarsLW/RW4213-20019182611.11%18521.40011460000191041.67%1200100.7000000100
6Pavel ZachaStarsC/LW42022003892522.22%36716.7500015000021059.46%7400000.6000000010
7Travis DermottStarsD4022-420942010.00%59624.2500006000014000.00%000000.4100000000
8David KrejciStarsC2011-300055140.00%14221.38011220000140045.16%6200000.4700000000
9Kyle OkposoStarsLW/RW4011-160835270.00%06516.4300016000000037.50%800000.3000000000
10Frederik GauthierStarsC4011200124140.00%1328.1900000000000045.45%2200000.6100000000
11J.T. CompherStarsC/LW/RW4011-2403811330.00%36115.27000000000100075.00%400000.3300000000
12Markus NutivaaraStarsD4011-300271130.00%46817.190001500004000.00%000000.2900000000
13Ryan HartmanStarsLW/RW4101-14010352620.00%06315.8500006000000157.14%700000.3200000000
14Slater KoekkoekStarsD4011180731120.00%17017.600110200009000.00%000000.2800000000
15Dale WeiseStarsRW4000-220332040.00%14912.3000000000000050.00%400000.0000000000
16Blake PietilaStarsC/LW2000000010000.00%0168.0300000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
17Jonathan EricssonStarsD4000-340800000.00%16015.110000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
18Miles WoodStarsLW4000000630010.00%0307.540000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
19Tyler PitlickStarsC/RW4000-220344050.00%14110.3200000000010042.55%4700000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne72111930-22360919696276711.46%35117116.27369166700011322250.91%33000100.5100000120
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike SmithStars42200.9103.4522600131440000.000040000
2Henrik LundqvistStars10001.0000.001500060000.000004000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne52200.9133.2224200131500000.000044000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Blake PietilaStarsC/LW261993-02-20No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dale WeiseStarsRW311988-08-05No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,350,000$2,350,000$2,350,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
David Krejci (Sur la Masse Salariale)StarsC331986-04-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,250,000$0$0$YesLien / Lien NHL
Frans NielsenStarsC351984-04-24No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Frederik GauthierStarsC241995-04-26No239 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$675,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Henrik LundqvistStarsG371982-03-02No182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$No8,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
J.T. CompherStarsC/LW/RW241995-04-08No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
John MarinoStarsD221997-05-21No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$No1,775,000$Lien
Jonathan EricssonStarsD351984-03-02No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin FialaStarsLW/RW231996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kris RussellStarsD321987-05-02No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$No4,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kyle OkposoStarsLW/RW311988-04-16No216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Marcus JohanssonStarsC/LW291990-10-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$No4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Markus NutivaaraStarsD251994-06-06No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$No2,700,000$2,700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mike SmithStarsG371982-03-22No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Miles WoodStarsLW241995-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$No2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Pavel ZachaStarsC/LW221997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$No2,250,000$2,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan HartmanStarsLW/RW251994-09-20No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$1,900,000$No1,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Slater KoekkoekStarsD251994-02-18No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Travis DermottStarsD221996-12-22No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler PitlickStarsC/RW271991-11-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2128.05198 Lbs6 ft11.953,235,159$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
67,938,333$46,125,000$22,450,000$9,500,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaPavel ZachaKyle Okposo30122
2Marcus JohanssonFrans NielsenRyan Hartman30122
3J.T. CompherTyler PitlickDale Weise25122
4Miles WoodFrederik GauthierBlake Pietila15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoTravis Dermott30122
2Kris RussellMarkus Nutivaara30122
3Slater KoekkoekJonathan Ericsson25122
4John MarinoTravis Dermott15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaPavel ZachaKyle Okposo60122
2Marcus JohanssonFrans NielsenRyan Hartman40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoTravis Dermott60122
2Kris RussellMarkus Nutivaara40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaMarcus Johansson60122
2J.T. CompherPavel Zacha40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoTravis Dermott60122
2Kris RussellMarkus Nutivaara40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin Fiala60122John MarinoTravis Dermott60122
2Marcus Johansson40122Kris RussellMarkus Nutivaara40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaMarcus Johansson60122
2J.T. CompherPavel Zacha40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoTravis Dermott60122
2Kris RussellMarkus Nutivaara40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Kevin FialaPavel ZachaKyle OkposoJohn MarinoTravis Dermott
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Kevin FialaPavel ZachaKyle OkposoJohn MarinoTravis Dermott
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Blake Pietila, Miles Wood, Tyler PitlickBlake Pietila, Miles WoodTyler Pitlick
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Slater Koekkoek, Jonathan Ericsson, Kris RussellSlater KoekkoekJonathan Ericsson, Kris Russell
Tirs de Pénalité
Kevin Fiala, Marcus Johansson, J.T. Compher, Pavel Zacha, Kyle Okposo
Gardien
#1 : Henrik Lundqvist, #2 : Mike Smith
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Kevin Fiala, Marcus Johansson, J.T. Compher, Pavel Zacha, Kyle Okposo, Frans Nielsen, Frans Nielsen, Miles Wood, Tyler Pitlick, Ryan Hartman, Frederik Gauthier
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
John Marino, Travis Dermott, Kris Russell, Markus Nutivaara, Slater Koekkoek


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123001000171043048136213133.33%30100.00%06211852.54%7615449.35%305752.63%2215266115
2Blues10001000431100010004310000000000021.0004711002011311171213868252150.00%30100.00%06211852.54%7615449.35%305752.63%2115296115
3Panthers1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00023500002029611120247224200.00%10100.00%06211852.54%7615449.35%305752.63%2517206137
Total412010001113-21000100043131200000710-340.5001119300030719630273811503536918337.50%17194.12%06211852.54%7615449.35%305752.63%8658106284923
5Wild11000000422000000000001100000042221.00047110000401935110409202111100.00%10190.00%06211852.54%7615449.35%305752.63%1710308125
_Since Last GM Reset412010001113-21000100043131200000710-340.5001119300030719630273811503536918337.50%17194.12%06211852.54%7615449.35%305752.63%8658106284923
_Vs Conference31101000990100010004312110000056-140.667916250030516724162611262834676350.00%16193.75%06211852.54%7615449.35%305752.63%604185223516
_Vs Division31101000990100010004312110000056-140.667916250030516724162611262834676350.00%16193.75%06211852.54%7615449.35%305752.63%604185223516

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
44L21119309615035369100
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
41210001113
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100100043
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3120000710
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
121000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
8337.50%17194.12%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
30273813071
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
6211852.54%7615449.35%305752.63%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
8658106284923


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-04-067Blues3Stars4WXSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-04-0715Stars4Wild2WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-04-0931Stars1Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-04-1149Stars2Panthers4LSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-04-1464Stars-Blues-
12 - 2020-04-1681Wild-Stars-
14 - 2020-04-1891Avalanche-Stars-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 60,688,333$ 38,338,333$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 6 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 60,589,163$ 60,589,163$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 81,500,000$ 81,500,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Kyle OkposoAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Miles WoodAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Ryan HartmanAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Blake PietilaAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Erik CondraAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Sven BaertschiAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Steven LorentzAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Adam RuzickaAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Brett SeneyAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Micheal HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:60
Ryan GroppAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Mason ShawAGE:20PO:0OV:60
David KrejciAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Frans NielsenAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Tyler PitlickAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Frederik GauthierAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Blake PietilaAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Dylan GambrellAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Zac DalpeAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Ryan PoehlingAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Steven LorentzAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Adam RuzickaAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Brett SeneyAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Shane BowersAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Micheal HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:60
Mason ShawAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Chase PearsonAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Kyle OkposoAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Tyler PitlickAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Ryan HartmanAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Dale WeiseAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Erik CondraAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Dylan GambrellAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Steve BernierAGE:34PO:0OV:63
Zac DalpeAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Adam RuzickaAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Micheal HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:60
Spencer SmallmanAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:20PO:0OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
John MarinoAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Kris RussellAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Travis DermottAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Markus NutivaaraAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Slater KoekkoekAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Jonathan EricssonAGE:35PO:0OV:63
Noah JuulsenAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Brandon DavidsonAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Gavin BayreutherAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Tyler LewingtonAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Andrew MacWilliamAGE:29PO:0OV:60
Gustav LindstromAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Kyle BurroughsAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Andrew NielsenAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Cam DineenAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Colby WilliamsAGE:24PO:0OV:57
Mike SmithAGE:37PO:0OV:76
Henrik LundqvistAGE:37PO:0OV:74
Linus UllmarkAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Pavel FrancouzAGE:29PO:0OV:70

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aaron PalushajStars
Aidan DudasStars8100
Alex KhokhlachevStars
Alex SchoenbornStars
Allan McShaneStars869
Allen YorkStars
Andre BenoitStars
Andrei LoktionovStars
Andrew O'BrienStars
Andy McDonaldStars
Blake MurrayStars9129
Blake SiebenalerStarsLien
Bob RaymondStars
Brad WinchesterStars
Brett MacLeanStars
Brian CampbellStars
Brian StraitStarsLien
Bryce MisleyStars7102
Connor CrispStars
Damien BrunnerStars
David MossStars
Dillon FournierStars
Dylan ReeseStars
Georgio EstephanStars5119
Gus YoungStars
Hal GillStars
Henrik SedinStars
Ian ScottStars776
Ian WhiteStars
Ilya BryzgalovStars
Jakub JerabekStarsLien
James ReidStars
Jarome IginlaStars
Jason ChimeraStars
Jason GarrisonStarsLien
Jeremy SwaymanStars779
Jerry D'AmigoStars
Jesse GabrielleStars
John AlbertStars
John RamageStarsLien
Jussi JokinenStars
Jyri NiemiStars
Kasper BjorkqvistStars681
Kyle GreentreeStars
Kyle QuinceyStars
Kyle WilsonStars
Layton AhacStars998
Martin BironStars
Matt CookeStars
Matthew CairnsStars696
Matthew MisteleStars4167
Mike BrodeurStars
Mike RibeiroStars
Mikhail AbramovStars967
Nick AbruzzeseStars973
Nick CrawfordStars
Nico GrossStars8162
Niklas KronwallStarsLien
Niklas LundstromStars
Nils HoglanderStars918
Patrick WierciochStars
Paul DaintonStars
Ray MaciasStars
Reilly WalshStars788
Ryan MerkleyStars831
Ryan RupertStars
Ryane CloweStars
Sami LepistoStars
Sean SullivanStars
Shawn LalondeStars
Spencer AbbottStars
Stephen DesrocherStars5120
Steven HodgesStars
Sven AndrighettoStarsLien
Tate OlsonStars5148
Timothy GettingerStarsLien
Timur IbragimovStars9160
Tomas FleischmannStars
Tyler GanlyStars
Tyler SloanStars
Yegor SharangovichStars8152

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10PHI DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
11DAL DAL DAL DAL
12DAL DAL SJS DAL DAL DAL DAL
13DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
14DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL






[2020-08-31 6:52:45 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Stars : Y:12-RND:2-SJS.
[2020-08-31 6:52:45 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Sharks : Brent Seabrook (69).
[2020-08-03 3:28:22 PM] - Pavel Francouz was added to Stars.
[2020-08-03 3:22:04 PM] - Stars drafts Timur Ibragimov as the #160 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:48:45 PM] - Stars drafts Blake Murray as the #129 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:43:47 PM] - Stars drafts Layton Ahac as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:40:03 PM] - Stars drafts Nick Abruzzese as the #73 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:39:00 PM] - Stars drafts Mikhail Abramov as the #67 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:15:06 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Jets : Y:9-RND:2-DAL.
[2020-06-08 2:15:06 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Stars : Ryan Hartman (65), Kris Russell (66).
[2020-06-04 6:51:32 PM] - Stars drafts Nils Hoglander as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:44:28 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Stars : Jonathan Ericsson (63).
[2020-06-04 6:44:28 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Kings : Y:11-RND:6-DAL.
[2020-06-04 6:43:39 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Jets : Garret Sparks (66).
[2020-06-04 6:43:39 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Stars : Henrik Lundqvist (73), Y:9-RND:3-WSH.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Adam Ruzicka was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - John Marino was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Gustav Lindstrom was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Aleksi Heponiemi was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Ryan Poehling was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Shane Bowers was added to Stars.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Stars didn't make playoff for year 8.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Stars didn't make playoff for year 8.



[2020-09-22 11:45:27 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-18 11:03:11 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-18 11:03:11 PM] Blake Pietila of Stars was sent to pro.
[2020-09-17 9:25:17 PM] Ryan Poehling from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-09-17 9:25:17 PM] Game 15 - David Krejci from Stars is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-09-16 7:59:12 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-16 7:59:12 PM] Jonathan Ericsson of Stars was sent to pro.
[2020-08-31 6:52:45 PM] TRADE : From Sharks to Stars : Y:12-RND:2-SJS.
[2020-08-31 6:52:45 PM] TRADE : From Stars to Sharks : Brent Seabrook (69).
[2020-08-03 4:10:33 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-08-03 4:10:26 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Linus Ullmark of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Sven Baertschi of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Steve Bernier of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Jonathan Ericsson of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Ryan Poehling of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Noah Juulsen of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Adam Ruzicka of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Shane Bowers of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Gavin Bayreuther of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Gustav Lindstrom of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:11 PM] Aleksi Heponiemi of Stars was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 3:28:22 PM] Pavel Francouz was added to Stars.
[2020-08-03 3:22:04 PM] Stars drafts Timur Ibragimov as the #160 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:48:45 PM] Stars drafts Blake Murray as the #129 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:43:47 PM] Stars drafts Layton Ahac as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:40:03 PM] Stars drafts Nick Abruzzese as the #73 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.



David Krejci est dehors pour 1 jours à cause de Left Foot Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282412200271027521461412210000361419942411912002441341151982275475750131148767172773904903920108235069385115173796116.09%3475983.00%31736313155.45%1556285954.42%674125253.83%2029140519236291057528
3823128027952262131341171400172118972141141402623108116-8622263876132383745817247680080383096236070776014703295316.11%3214087.54%21528292452.26%1474280452.57%668125653.18%1969135819976111041515
48236300444424922722412212012221391003941141803222110127-17722494517002576897614250180583982262235369550417552194018.26%2043881.37%01390275550.45%1349268450.26%639131448.63%1912132120036041064522
58242240652324819751412780140113394394115160512211510312842484406883592767212250781181983566228465949914762505120.40%2004179.50%01534283554.11%1454273953.09%702128254.76%1998139219116071061531
682263805724224277-5341101903522114143-2941161902202110134-24522243946182273766811261282491983067297187771519762715921.77%2906976.21%31551294252.72%1662322851.49%632123651.13%1901133120755821000487
782223705954197258-614114190241195128-334181803543102130-28441973425390270625516233678778871584285985659420682454920.00%2575180.16%21334270549.32%1484312347.52%590126346.71%1839127121395961012488
882254303353198251-5341132003023105121-164112230033093130-37721983555533360646611228274276874948248773476418713014514.95%3156479.68%21381279849.36%1425292948.65%622121551.19%1890128920416101041506
882254303353198251-5341132003023105121-164112230033093130-37721983555533360646611228274276874948248773476418713014514.95%3156479.68%21381279849.36%1425292948.65%622121551.19%1890128920416101041506
Total Saison Régulière65624826502840393618151888-7332813812201316192095090347328110143015242016865985-120540181531995014162662859252810919769641566076450579201515955545114004229540317.56%224942681.06%14118352288851.71%118292329550.78%51491003351.32%154301065916132485283214087
Séries
211740000034304642000001916353200000151411434609400111210140314214411613379610024234823.53%501374.00%025543858.22%22538758.14%8016149.69%2611802618013870
3734000001416-23120000047-34220000010916142539004640187546665225072531152328.70%24291.67%011022349.33%13628647.55%3810038.00%157107176538942
4514000001020-102110000055030300000515-1021016261043301355440410148232010814214.29%9366.67%06714645.89%7216144.72%468554.12%11073122376734
51810800000514929630000032275945000001922-32051901410018151535832031741584859318810535862711.29%49981.63%235873148.97%37970853.53%14127052.22%463317453145249124
Total Séries41212000000109115-620128000006055521912000004960-114210919130010373632413084534243805113283792788231331914.29%1322779.55%2790153851.37%812154252.66%30561649.51%9916791013316544271