ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Stars

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Jonathan Bureau | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David KrejciX100.00574286777283867685837263768477050710
2Marcus JohanssonX100.00594288767881837471736865747871050690
3Kevin FialaX100.00573983786980887753767362746768050690
4J.T. CompherX100.00584283707282846781716886676968050680
5Pavel ZachaX100.00734588698581836882726677696564050680
6Frans NielsenX100.00703989677579846682696174678676050670
7Kyle OkposoX100.00744277707879836859666761698074050670
8Miles WoodX100.00815264737982846853676662706965050670
9Tyler PitlickX100.00854290658073796356626474637767050660
10Dale WeiseX100.00734787648073755953576062598072050630
11Steve BernierX100.00755482598880785753555861598575050630
12Sven BaertschiX100.00584288637079726459656162647568050630
13Brent SeabrookX100.00824581658784796430736279538576050690
14Markus NutivaaraX100.00723990657582816430726263527166050660
15Travis DermottX100.00814379687583826730716269556765050660
16Slater KoekkoekX100.00784377667981726530695673507167050650
17Gavin BayreutherX100.00624388617685745930605857537166050620
Rayé
1Frederik GauthierX100.00794684639779846280615965626965050650
2Ryan PoehlingX100.00714289638174726276595864596164050620
3Shane BowersX100.00624284637883826175605759636162050620
4Adam RuzickaX100.00704589608785835866595657546163050610
5Aleksi HeponiemiX100.00513989585584835661555352596162050570
6John MarinoX100.00794083697486756730786884576564050690
7Noah JuulsenX100.00774283628073656130605665526566050620
8Gustav LindstromX100.00634283577881705530565560456362050590
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0070438466788079645566626661716805065
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike Smith100.0090949293898890898890898892050760
2Linus Ullmark100.0088959389878688878688877377050730
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008995939188878988878988818505075
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Babcock75819086847863CAN562100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam RuzickaStarsC191999-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Aleksi HeponiemiStarsC191999-01-09No154 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Brent SeabrookStarsD331985-04-20No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$No6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Dale WeiseStarsRW301988-08-05No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,350,000$2,350,000$2,350,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
David KrejciStarsC321986-04-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Frans NielsenStarsC341984-04-24No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Frederik GauthierStarsC231995-04-26No239 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$675,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Gavin BayreutherStarsD241994-05-12No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Gustav LindstromStarsD191998-10-20No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
J.T. CompherStarsLW231995-04-08No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
John MarinoStarsD211997-05-21No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Kevin FialaStarsLW221996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kyle OkposoStarsRW301988-04-16No216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Linus UllmarkStarsG251993-07-31No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Marcus JohanssonStarsLW281990-10-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Markus NutivaaraStarsD241994-06-06No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$No2,700,000$2,700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mike SmithStarsG361982-03-22No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Miles WoodStarsLW231995-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$No2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Noah JuulsenStarsD211997-04-02No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,063,333$1,063,333$1,063,333$NoLien / Lien NHL
Pavel ZachaStarsC211997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan PoehlingStarsC191999-01-03No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Shane BowersStarsC191999-07-30No186 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Slater KoekkoekStarsD241994-02-18No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Steve BernierStarsRW331985-03-31No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sven BaertschiStarsLW261992-10-05No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,366,666$3,366,666$3,366,666$No3,366,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Travis DermottStarsD211996-12-22No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler PitlickStarsC261991-11-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2725.00199 Lbs6 ft11.191,486,790$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
40,143,332$26,941,666$23,575,000$12,875,000$6,875,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sven BaertschiFrans NielsenKyle Okposo30122
2Marcus JohanssonJ.T. CompherTyler Pitlick30122
3Kevin FialaDavid KrejciDale Weise25122
4Miles WoodSteve BernierPavel Zacha15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent Seabrook30122
2Travis DermottMarkus Nutivaara30122
3Slater KoekkoekGavin Bayreuther25122
4Brent SeabrookTravis Dermott15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaFrans NielsenKyle Okposo60122
2Marcus JohanssonJ.T. CompherTyler Pitlick40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookSlater Koekkoek60122
2Travis DermottMarkus Nutivaara40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaFrans Nielsen60122
2Kyle OkposoMarcus Johansson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookGavin Bayreuther60122
2Travis DermottMarkus Nutivaara40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle Okposo60122Brent SeabrookGavin Bayreuther60122
2Marcus Johansson40122Travis DermottMarkus Nutivaara40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1J.T. CompherDale Weise60122
2Kyle OkposoMarcus Johansson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookGavin Bayreuther60122
2Travis DermottMarkus Nutivaara40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Sven BaertschiFrans NielsenKyle OkposoBrent Seabrook
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Sven BaertschiFrans NielsenKyle OkposoBrent Seabrook
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Steve Bernier, Kevin Fiala, Dale WeiseSteve Bernier, Kevin FialaDale Weise
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Slater Koekkoek, Gavin Bayreuther, Travis DermottSlater KoekkoekGavin Bayreuther, Travis Dermott
Tirs de Pénalité
Dale Weise, Frans Nielsen, Kyle Okposo, Marcus Johansson, J.T. Compher
Gardien
#1 : Linus Ullmark, #2 : Mike Smith
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Frans Nielsen, Sven Baertschi, Kyle Okposo, Marcus Johansson, J.T. Compher, Tyler Pitlick, Tyler Pitlick, Kevin Fiala, Dale Weise, Miles Wood, Steve Bernier
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Brent Seabrook, Gavin Bayreuther, Travis Dermott, Markus Nutivaara, Slater Koekkoek


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 40,143,332$ 40,143,332$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 18 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 60,589,163$ 60,589,163$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 79,500,000$ 79,500,000$ -58,800,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:0OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Miles WoodAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Blake PietilaAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Sven BaertschiAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Steven LorentzAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Brett SeneyAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Ryan GroppAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Mason ShawAGE:19PO:0OV:60
David KrejciAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Pavel ZachaAGE:21PO:0OV:68
Frans NielsenAGE:34PO:0OV:67
Tyler PitlickAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Frederik GauthierAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Zac DalpeAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Dylan GambrellAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Ryan PoehlingAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Shane BowersAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Adam RuzickaAGE:19PO:0OV:61
Chase PearsonAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Micheal HaleyAGE:32PO:0OV:60
Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:19PO:0OV:57
Kyle OkposoAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Dale WeiseAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Erik CondraAGE:32PO:0OV:63
Steve BernierAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Spencer SmallmanAGE:22PO:0OV:60

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Brent SeabrookAGE:33PO:0OV:69
John MarinoAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Markus NutivaaraAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Travis DermottAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Slater KoekkoekAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Gavin BayreutherAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Noah JuulsenAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Brandon DavidsonAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Tyler LewingtonAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Andrew MacWilliamAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Gustav LindstromAGE:19PO:0OV:59
Kyle BurroughsAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Andrew NielsenAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Cam DineenAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Colby WilliamsAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Mike SmithAGE:36PO:0OV:76
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Garret SparksAGE:25PO:0OV:66

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aaron PalushajStars
Aidan DudasStars8100
Alex KhokhlachevStars
Alex SchoenbornStars
Allan McShaneStars869
Allen YorkStars
Andre BenoitStars
Andrei LoktionovStars
Andrew O'BrienStars
Andy McDonaldStars
Blake SiebenalerStarsLien
Bob RaymondStars
Brad WinchesterStars
Brett MacLeanStars
Brian CampbellStars
Brian StraitStarsLien
Bryce MisleyStars7102
Connor CrispStars
Damien BrunnerStars
David MossStars
Dillon FournierStars
Dylan ReeseStars
Georgio EstephanStars5119
Gus YoungStars
Hal GillStars
Henrik SedinStars
Ian ScottStars776
Ian WhiteStars
Ilya BryzgalovStars
Jakub JerabekStarsLien
James ReidStars
Jarome IginlaStars
Jason ChimeraStars
Jason GarrisonStarsLien
Jeremy SwaymanStars779
Jerry D'AmigoStars
Jesse GabrielleStars
John AlbertStars
John RamageStarsLien
Jussi JokinenStars
Jyri NiemiStars
Kasper BjorkqvistStars681
Kyle GreentreeStars
Kyle QuinceyStars
Kyle WilsonStars
Martin BironStars
Matt CookeStars
Matthew CairnsStars696
Matthew MisteleStars4167
Mike BrodeurStars
Mike RibeiroStars
Nick CrawfordStars
Nico GrossStars8162
Niklas KronwallStarsLien
Niklas LundstromStars
Patrick WierciochStars
Paul DaintonStars
Ray MaciasStars
Reilly WalshStars788
Ryan MerkleyStars831
Ryan RupertStars
Ryane CloweStars
Sami LepistoStars
Sean SullivanStars
Shawn LalondeStars
Spencer AbbottStars
Stephen DesrocherStars5120
Steven HodgesStars
Sven AndrighettoStarsLien
Tate OlsonStars5148
Timothy GettingerStarsLien
Tomas FleischmannStars
Tyler GanlyStars
Tyler SloanStars
Yegor SharangovichStars8152

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9CGY DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
10PHI DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
11DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
12DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
13DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Adam Ruzicka was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - John Marino was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Gustav Lindstrom was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Aleksi Heponiemi was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Ryan Poehling was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Shane Bowers was added to Stars.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Stars didn't make playoff for year 8.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Stars didn't make playoff for year 8.
[2019-11-16 10:23:01 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (47) in 1 Game for Stars!
[2019-09-08 9:51:34 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Blackhawks : Y:11-RND:2-DAL.
[2019-09-08 9:51:34 AM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Stars : Brent Seabrook (69).
[2019-09-02 10:55:20 AM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Stars : David Krejci (71), Ryan Merkley (P).
[2019-09-02 10:55:20 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Capitals : Erik Gustafsson (71).
[2019-09-02 10:32:57 AM] - Gavin Bayreuther was added to Stars.
[2019-09-02 10:26:43 AM] - Stars drafts Nico Gross as the #162 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:08:38 PM] - Stars drafts Yegor Sharangovich as the #152 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:00:26 PM] - Stars drafts Aidan Dudas as the #100 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:55:07 PM] - Stars drafts Allan McShane as the #69 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 9:02:51 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Flames : Jake DeBrusk (69).
[2019-06-19 9:02:51 AM] - TRADE : From Flames to Stars : Kevin Fiala (67), Y:9-RND:1-CGY.



[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Adam Ruzicka was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] John Marino was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Gustav Lindstrom was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Aleksi Heponiemi was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Ryan Poehling was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Shane Bowers was added to Stars.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282412200271027521461412210000361419942411912002441341151982275475750131148767172773904903920108235069385115173796116.09%3475983.00%31736313155.45%1556285954.42%674125253.83%2029140519236291057528
3823128027952262131341171400172118972141141402623108116-8622263876132383745817247680080383096236070776014703295316.11%3214087.54%21528292452.26%1474280452.57%668125653.18%1969135819976111041515
48236300444424922722412212012221391003941141803222110127-17722494517002576897614250180583982262235369550417552194018.26%2043881.37%01390275550.45%1349268450.26%639131448.63%1912132120036041064522
58242240652324819751412780140113394394115160512211510312842484406883592767212250781181983566228465949914762505120.40%2004179.50%01534283554.11%1454273953.09%702128254.76%1998139219116071061531
682263805724224277-5341101903522114143-2941161902202110134-24522243946182273766811261282491983067297187771519762715921.77%2906976.21%31551294252.72%1662322851.49%632123651.13%1901133120755821000487
782223705954197258-614114190241195128-334181803543102130-28441973425390270625516233678778871584285985659420682454920.00%2575180.16%21334270549.32%1484312347.52%590126346.71%1839127121395961012488
882254303353198251-5341132003023105121-164112230033093130-37721983555533360646611228274276874948248773476418713014514.95%3156479.68%21381279849.36%1425292948.65%622121551.19%1890128920416101041506
882254303353198251-5341132003023105121-164112230033093130-37721983555533360646611228274276874948248773476418713014514.95%3156479.68%21381279849.36%1425292948.65%622121551.19%1890128920416101041506
Total Saison Régulière65624826502840393618151888-7332813812201316192095090347328110143015242016865985-120540181531995014162662859252810919769641566076450579201515955545114004229540317.56%224942681.06%14118352288851.71%118292329550.78%51491003351.32%154301065916132485283214087
Séries
211740000034304642000001916353200000151411434609400111210140314214411613379610024234823.53%501374.00%025543858.22%22538758.14%8016149.69%2611802618013870
3734000001416-23120000047-34220000010916142539004640187546665225072531152328.70%24291.67%011022349.33%13628647.55%3810038.00%157107176538942
4514000001020-102110000055030300000515-1021016261043301355440410148232010814214.29%9366.67%06714645.89%7216144.72%468554.12%11073122376734
51810800000514929630000032275945000001922-32051901410018151535832031741584859318810535862711.29%49981.63%235873148.97%37970853.53%14127052.22%463317453145249124
Total Séries41212000000109115-620128000006055521912000004960-114210919130010373632413084534243805113283792788231331914.29%1322779.55%2790153851.37%812154252.66%30561649.51%9916791013316544271