ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Stars

GP: 78 | W: 31 | L: 41 | OTL: 6 | P: 68
GF: 187 | GA: 238 | PP%: 15.17% | PK%: 79.32%
DG: Jonathan Bureau | Morale : 29 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #1227 vs Canucks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David KrejciX100.00563788767283947480827362718277046710
2Frans NielsenX100.00673889687582856680726778658579038690
3Kyle OkposoX100.00734578727884837062716963727973046680
4Sven BaertschiX97.00573785727078667153737564717367037680
5Marcus JohanssonX99.00563687727881747162736956717770049670
6J.T. CompherXXX100.00594583687283826677687079656769042670
7Kevin FialaXX100.00573983746980957251737154716567049670
8Pavel ZachaXX100.00734284698574716880696673676363022670
9Tyler PitlickXX100.00823685678076606553646676637569049670
10Dale WeiseX100.00824280708273766656616465627972041660
11Miles WoodX100.00795762737975766952667058696965046660
12Steve BernierX100.00744274618892886054576162598474047640
13Brent SeabrookX100.00764579658785916630746380518475050690
14Markus NutivaaraX100.00683591667683936530746362616966034670
15Travis DermottX100.00813886697583776830746266516563039670
16Gavin Bayreuther (R)X100.00593788647688686330666264586965049640
17Slater KoekkoekX100.00733984657981506330646271536965021640
18Noah JuulsenX100.00783792627982506130605473486362018620
Rayé
1Sven AndrighettoXX100.00593789666869776553686361647167034640
2Frederik GauthierX100.00803691599669835876625763566764015630
3Niklas Kronwall (A)X99.38734080657385926430765869528878042670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.7870408468788078665269656762736903966
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike Smith100.0092898793919092919092918791021760
2Linus Ullmark100.0079858389787779787779787175044680
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008687859185848685848685798303372
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Babcock78849389837765CAN553100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Frans NielsenStarsC78223052-12200992432185715310.09%23150319.27612184823200041726252.72%191200000.6918000433
2Brent SeabrookStarsD78103646-169915194131131431047.63%133190424.4151116792600001237120.00%000000.4800111222
3J.T. CompherStarsC/LW/RW78182644529536194205661498.78%25142918.3257124422410172492050.08%129400000.6200010141
4David KrejciStarsC65192342-8120221791684112411.31%9122418.8437103218811251623350.65%169200100.6913000523
5Kyle OkposoStarsRW78182240-1255517599210441398.57%13147218.8855105226300021294241.56%32000000.5436010421
6Kevin FialaStarsLW/RW78152237-213006995179691038.38%5138117.7137101917700031220138.13%13900000.5412000033
7Travis DermottStarsD7882634-48202138411136647.21%83161720.736511652280112184010.00%000000.4200000025
8Pavel ZachaStarsC/LW56917264300737611336857.96%879314.1614519117000031049.15%17700000.6613000103
9Sven BaertschiStarsLW67111425-12120229112134869.09%794914.17358171030000650040.16%36600000.5302000001
10Slater KoekkoekStarsD6522123-18555137504414304.55%7096814.90011322000026000.00%000000.4700000100
11Niklas KronwallStarsD7331922-12600124807923483.80%93174523.91268552390000217100.00%000000.2500000002
12Markus NutivaaraStarsD7471522-131560918525428.24%80158521.43358482160002230010.00%000000.2800000111
13Tyler PitlickStarsC/RW7891322-32001365812033807.50%880310.301231560000003127.87%6100000.5500000122
14Marcus JohanssonStarsLW7871421-1760467313542845.19%12121415.571344580000711137.80%8200000.3511000011
15Gavin BayreutherStarsD7631821-1930045553115229.68%76122316.10022126000087100.00%000000.3400000010
16Dale WeiseStarsRW728513-1337598488732609.20%1083311.570001100000111027.42%6200000.3100010021
17Miles WoodStarsLW787613-380201317170195310.00%481510.4600000000000133.90%5900000.3200111001
18Sven AndrighettoStarsLW/RW66426-5406303584011.43%34847.3500001000001058.33%2400000.2500000001
19Frederik GauthierStarsC43134-98041362610193.85%347911.16000343000180051.42%28200000.1700000000
20Noah JuulsenStarsD2203301203187460.00%2131714.420000100006000.00%000000.1900000001
21Steve BernierStarsRW19112-260131593711.11%31849.70000314000001048.79%20700000.2200000001
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1400182336518-1787186017711807218465414988.33%6892293116.3844821265082492224271989261549.09%667700100.45825252202533
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike SmithStars74303750.9022.9342390320721160230.74127735921
2Linus UllmarkStars111410.8953.1148200252370000.0000573000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne85314160.9012.9547220323223530230.741277878921


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Brent SeabrookStarsD331985-04-20No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$257,353$No6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Dale WeiseStarsRW301988-08-05No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,350,000$2,350,000$87,968$No2,350,000$Lien / Lien NHL
David KrejciStarsC321986-04-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$271,390$No7,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Frans NielsenStarsC341984-04-24No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$196,524$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Frederik GauthierStarsC231995-04-26No235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$25,267$No675,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Gavin BayreutherStarsD241994-05-12Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$34,626$NoLien / Lien NHL
J.T. CompherStarsC/LW/RW231995-04-08No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$37,433$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin FialaStarsLW/RW221996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,363,333$1,363,333$51,034$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kyle OkposoStarsRW301988-04-16No219 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$224,599$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Linus UllmarkStarsG251993-07-31No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$28,075$NoLien / Lien NHL
Marcus JohanssonStarsLW281990-10-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,583,333$4,583,333$171,569$NoLien / Lien NHL
Markus NutivaaraStarsD241994-06-06No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$101,070$No2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mike SmithStarsG361982-03-22No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,667,000$5,667,000$212,134$NoLien / Lien NHL
Miles WoodStarsLW231995-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$102,941$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Niklas KronwallStarsD371981-01-12No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$177,807$NoLien / Lien NHL
Noah JuulsenStarsD211997-04-02No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,063,333$1,063,333$39,804$No1,063,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Pavel ZachaStarsC/LW211997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,744,167$1,744,167$65,290$NoLien / Lien NHL
Slater KoekkoekStarsD241994-02-18No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$34,626$NoLien / Lien NHL
Steve BernierStarsRW331985-03-31No222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sven AndrighettoStarsLW/RW251993-03-21No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$52,406$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sven BaertschiStarsLW261992-10-05No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,366,666$3,366,666$126,025$No3,366,666$3,366,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Travis DermottStarsD211996-12-22No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$32,317$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Tyler PitlickStarsC/RW261991-11-01No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$37,433$No1,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2327.00202 Lbs6 ft12.132,778,312$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
63,901,165$40,143,332$26,941,666$23,575,000$12,875,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sven BaertschiFrans NielsenKyle Okposo30122
2Marcus JohanssonJ.T. CompherTyler Pitlick30122
3Kevin FialaDavid KrejciDale Weise25122
4Miles WoodSteve BernierPavel Zacha15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookNoah Juulsen30122
2Travis DermottMarkus Nutivaara30122
3Slater KoekkoekGavin Bayreuther25122
4Brent SeabrookTravis Dermott15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sven BaertschiFrans NielsenKyle Okposo60122
2Marcus JohanssonJ.T. CompherTyler Pitlick40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookSlater Koekkoek60122
2Travis DermottMarkus Nutivaara40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaSven Baertschi60122
2Kyle OkposoMarcus Johansson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookGavin Bayreuther60122
2Travis DermottMarkus Nutivaara40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle Okposo60122Brent SeabrookGavin Bayreuther60122
2Sven Baertschi40122Travis DermottMarkus Nutivaara40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1J.T. CompherSven Baertschi60122
2Kyle OkposoMarcus Johansson40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brent SeabrookNoah Juulsen60122
2Travis DermottMarkus Nutivaara40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Sven BaertschiFrans NielsenKyle OkposoBrent SeabrookNoah Juulsen
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Sven BaertschiFrans NielsenKyle OkposoBrent SeabrookNoah Juulsen
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Steve Bernier, Kevin Fiala, Dale WeiseSteve Bernier, Kevin FialaDale Weise
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Slater Koekkoek, Gavin Bayreuther, Travis DermottSlater KoekkoekGavin Bayreuther, Travis Dermott
Tirs de Pénalité
Dale Weise, Sven Baertschi, Kyle Okposo, Marcus Johansson, J.T. Compher
Gardien
#1 : Linus Ullmark, #2 : Mike Smith
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Frans Nielsen, Sven Baertschi, Kyle Okposo, Marcus Johansson, J.T. Compher, Tyler Pitlick, Tyler Pitlick, Kevin Fiala, Dale Weise, Miles Wood, Steve Bernier
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Brent Seabrook, Noah Juulsen, Travis Dermott, Markus Nutivaara, Slater Koekkoek


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche4020002011110200000208622020000035-240.5001116270023421183235461112235227615426.67%100100.00%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%9062108295125
2Blackhawks402001011116-52010000169-32010010057-220.25011193000344010622423961203536941616.25%17476.47%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%976695305526
3Blue Jackets2020000048-41010000045-11010000003-300.0004812002110451315170502112486116.67%5180.00%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%402553152612
4Blues532000001915422000000114731200000811-360.6001933520031060177496662013644561232528.00%18383.33%11318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%12085116376231
5Bruins2010010047-31010000024-21000010023-110.250471100121054162414057131657500.00%8362.50%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%473150132511
6Canadiens2020000038-51010000023-11010000015-400.0003690010204071617068242544100.00%10280.00%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%392655142511
7Canucks211000008801010000057-21100000031220.50081422004130592617160731719466233.33%80100.00%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%483347132412
8Capitals211000008801010000057-21100000031220.50081523004220702524210541065416318.75%3166.67%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%503542152613
9Coyotes30200010810-21010000012-12010001078-120.33381220004212772927196863522798112.50%9188.89%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%674473234322
10Devils2020000049-51010000025-31010000024-200.000481210112040814180872426576116.67%12466.67%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%412653152512
11Ducks201000107701010000034-11000001043120.50071118003212472112143842522545120.00%11372.73%11318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%483352142412
12Flames30300000210-82020000027-51010000003-300.000246000200823322270112283969800.00%16381.25%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%664578223516
13Flyers2020000018-71010000005-51010000013-200.00012300100053162413057151442600.00%60100.00%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%432953142310
14Golden Knights32100000642220000005141010000013-240.66761016111140783717240962832591218.33%16193.75%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%694673243617
15Hurricanes2020000024-21010000012-11010000012-100.000246001010461219150431514427114.29%60100.00%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%473347152411
16Islanders2110000056-1110000003211010000024-220.500510150030205517162204811164211327.27%8537.50%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%483345142512
17Jets51400000916-73030000037-42110000069-320.200918270004501344838480140404711819210.53%20575.00%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%10873129376229
18Kings21000010642110000002111000001043141.00069150003218022342344614114613323.08%3166.67%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%553943152613
19Lightning2110000045-1110000002111010000024-220.500481200022076152932065146546233.33%330.00%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%463149142412
20Maple Leafs21000100431110000003121000010012-130.750481200112054172116051171448400.00%7185.71%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%422951142612
21Oilers3020100059-42010100056-11010000003-320.33358130011219623413116922616914214.29%9366.67%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%724968223920
22Panthers22000000422110000002111100000021141.00047110030105627131606023124911218.18%60100.00%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%453049152511
23Penguins2110000045-11010000013-21100000032120.50048120021105322171405481440600.00%6266.67%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%433051142512
24Predators412000011318-52010000159-42110000089-130.375132437002920132403850614043399315640.00%15566.67%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%956699295023
25Rangers21001000633100010004311100000020241.00061218013111543111102621518457114.29%9188.89%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%483450142311
26Red Wings22000000752110000003211100000043141.000714210033105519201607125183810220.00%8187.50%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%442952142311
27Sabres20200000310-71010000025-31010000015-400.000369001110461814140852022425120.00%11281.82%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%422853142411
28Senateurs2010000169-31000000123-11010000046-210.25061218102221541623118601622366116.67%11190.91%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%503448152612
29Sharks22000000413110000003121100000010141.000481201211045161217055231446600.00%70100.00%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%422752152512
Total78234103353187238-5140122003023102119-173811210033085119-34680.4361873375243357626011219071773471648235669271817812904415.17%2956179.32%21318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%180612351938580988481
31Wild42101000990210010005322110000046-260.7509162500323110840333411053243711516.67%17570.59%01318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%996993305024
_Since Last GM Reset78234103353187238-5140122003023102119-173811210033085119-34680.4361873375243357626011219071773471648235669271817812904415.17%2956179.32%21318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%180612351938580988481
_Vs Conference46132302152118138-2024711020226467-322612001305471-17430.467118202320122845389133943843445038138442146310431772614.69%1763480.68%21318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%10827431131344587288
_Vs Division26713011227285-13133501022383801348001003447-13230.44272126198001332243775231252279247632292435751051615.24%972277.32%11318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%611423642193332160

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7868L118733752421902356692718178133
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7823413353187238
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4012203023102119
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
381121033085119
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
341110
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2904415.17%2956179.32%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
7177347164857626011
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
180612351938580988481


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-0310Bruins4Stars2LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0524Stars3Blues6LSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0632Stars4Red Wings3WSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-0839Stars3Capitals1WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1055Flames4Stars1LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1270Capitals7Stars5LSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1482Stars1Sabres5LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1694Stars0Blue Jackets3LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-10-18108Stars3Penguins2WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-19118Stars1Flyers3LSommaire du Match
20 - 2019-10-21132Senateurs3Stars2LXXSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-10-24152Ducks4Stars3LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-10-26166Penguins3Stars1LSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-10-29186Wild2Stars3WSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-11-01201Stars1Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-02206Canadiens3Stars2LSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-11-05230Avalanche3Stars4WXXSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-11-10264Stars0Jets5LSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-11-13284Stars0Flames3LSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-11-14291Stars3Canucks1WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16300Stars0Oilers3LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-19327Canucks7Stars5LSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-21342Jets1Stars0LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-11-23359Blackhawks5Stars4LXXSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-11-25371Golden Knights0Stars2WSommaire du Match
56 - 2019-11-26376Stars1Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-11-29402Blues2Stars5WSommaire du Match
61 - 2019-12-01416Stars1Wild4LSommaire du Match
63 - 2019-12-03431Stars6Jets4WSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-12-05445Jets3Stars1LSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-12-07461Islanders2Stars3WSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-12-10478Devils5Stars2LSommaire du Match
73 - 2019-12-13499Golden Knights1Stars3WSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14505Stars5Predators4WSommaire du Match
76 - 2019-12-16523Oilers4Stars5WXSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-12-19539Stars2Lightning4LSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-12-20548Stars2Panthers1WSommaire du Match
82 - 2019-12-22566Flames3Stars1LSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-12-28593Avalanche3Stars4WXXSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-12-29609Stars3Coyotes5LSommaire du Match
92 - 2020-01-01626Predators4Stars1LSommaire du Match
94 - 2020-01-03640Red Wings2Stars3WSommaire du Match
99 - 2020-01-08677Stars4Kings3WXXSommaire du Match
100 - 2020-01-09687Stars4Ducks3WXXSommaire du Match
102 - 2020-01-11702Stars1Sharks0WSommaire du Match
105 - 2020-01-14722Stars2Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16737Sabres5Stars2LSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-01-18753Stars3Wild2WSommaire du Match
118 - 2020-01-27771Lightning1Stars2WSommaire du Match
120 - 2020-01-29776Maple Leafs1Stars3WSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-02-01798Stars2Devils4LSommaire du Match
125 - 2020-02-03810Stars2Rangers0WSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-04816Stars2Islanders4LSommaire du Match
129 - 2020-02-07842Wild1Stars2WXSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08852Stars1Blues3LSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-02-11873Hurricanes2Stars1LSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13881Stars1Maple Leafs2LXSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-02-15900Stars1Canadiens5LSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-02-16911Stars4Senateurs6LSommaire du Match
141 - 2020-02-19929Coyotes2Stars1LSommaire du Match
143 - 2020-02-21944Blues2Stars6WSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-02-23960Blackhawks4Stars2LSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-02-25974Stars1Hurricanes2LSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-02-27984Stars2Bruins3LXSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-02-291007Stars4Blues2WSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-03-031026Oilers2Stars0LSommaire du Match
156 - 2020-03-051039Stars3Predators5LSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-03-071051Predators5Stars4LXXSommaire du Match
161 - 2020-03-101076Rangers3Stars4WXSommaire du Match
163 - 2020-03-121090Panthers1Stars2WSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-03-141106Sharks1Stars3WSommaire du Match
167 - 2020-03-161122Stars4Coyotes3WXXSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-03-171130Stars1Golden Knights3LSommaire du Match
171 - 2020-03-201149Flyers5Stars0LSommaire du Match
173 - 2020-03-221168Jets3Stars2LSommaire du Match
175 - 2020-03-241184Kings1Stars2WSommaire du Match
178 - 2020-03-271202Stars4Blackhawks5LXSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-03-281212Blue Jackets5Stars4LSommaire du Match
181 - 2020-03-301227Canucks-Stars-
183 - 2020-04-011241Stars-Ducks-
184 - 2020-04-021254Stars-Sharks-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041270Stars-Kings-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance224,060186,19673,330149,92937,258
Attendance PCT93.36%93.10%91.66%93.71%93.15%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 16769 - 93.16% 603,638$24,145,507$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
59,670,792$ 63,901,165$ 63,901,165$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
63,901,165$ 59,574,589$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
603,638$ 7 342,252$ 2,395,764$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
2,472,085$ 63,901,165$ 62,457,222$ 60,588,775$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Sven BaertschiAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:0OV:67
J.T. CompherAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Pavel ZachaAGE:21PO:0OV:67
Miles WoodAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Sven AndrighettoAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Blake PietilaAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Brett SeneyAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Erik CondraAGE:32PO:0OV:62
Ryan GroppAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Timothy GettingerAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Steven LorentzAGE:22PO:0OV:60
David KrejciAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Frans NielsenAGE:34PO:0OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Pavel ZachaAGE:21PO:0OV:67
Tyler PitlickAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Zac DalpeAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Frederik GauthierAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Blake PietilaAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Brett SeneyAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Dylan GambrellAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Micheal HaleyAGE:32PO:0OV:60
Steven LorentzAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Chase PearsonAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Mason ShawAGE:19PO:0OV:58
Kyle OkposoAGE:30PO:0OV:68
J.T. CompherAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Kevin FialaAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Tyler PitlickAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Dale WeiseAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Steve BernierAGE:33PO:0OV:64
Zac DalpeAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Sven AndrighettoAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Erik CondraAGE:32PO:0OV:62
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Micheal HaleyAGE:32PO:0OV:60
Spencer SmallmanAGE:22PO:0OV:60

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Brent SeabrookAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Niklas KronwallAGE:37PO:0OV:67
Markus NutivaaraAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Travis DermottAGE:21PO:0OV:67
*Gavin BayreutherAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Slater KoekkoekAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Brandon DavidsonAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Noah JuulsenAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Tyler LewingtonAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Brian StraitAGE:30PO:0OV:60
Jason GarrisonAGE:33PO:0OV:60
Jakub JerabekAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Andrew MacWilliamAGE:28PO:0OV:60
John RamageAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Andrew NielsenAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Blake SiebenalerAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Kyle BurroughsAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Cam DineenAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Colby WilliamsAGE:23PO:0OV:57
Mike SmithAGE:36PO:0OV:76
Linus UllmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Garret SparksAGE:25PO:0OV:66

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aaron PalushajStars
Adam RuzickaStars775
Aidan DudasStars8100
Aleksi HeponiemiStars736
Alex KhokhlachevStars
Alex SchoenbornStars
Allan McShaneStars869
Allen YorkStars
Andre BenoitStars
Andrei LoktionovStars
Andrew O'BrienStars
Andy McDonaldStars
Bob RaymondStars
Brad WinchesterStars
Brett MacLeanStars
Brian CampbellStars
Bryce MisleyStars7102
Connor CrispStars
Damien BrunnerStars
David MossStars
Dillon FournierStars
Dylan ReeseStars
Georgio EstephanStars5119
Gus YoungStars
Gustav LindstromStars745
Hal GillStars
Henrik SedinStars
Ian ScottStars776
Ian WhiteStars
Ilya BryzgalovStars
James ReidStars
Jarome IginlaStars
Jason ChimeraStars
Jeremy SwaymanStars779
Jerry D'AmigoStars
Jesse GabrielleStars
John AlbertStars
John MarinoStars5178
Jussi JokinenStars
Jyri NiemiStars
Kasper BjorkqvistStars681
Kyle GreentreeStars
Kyle QuinceyStars
Kyle WilsonStars
Martin BironStars
Matt CookeStars
Matthew CairnsStars696
Matthew MisteleStars4167
Mike BrodeurStars
Mike RibeiroStars
Nick CrawfordStars
Nico GrossStars8162
Niklas LundstromStars
Patrick WierciochStars
Paul DaintonStars
Ray MaciasStars
Reilly WalshStars788
Ryan MerkleyStars831
Ryan PoehlingStars730
Ryan RupertStars
Ryane CloweStars
Sami LepistoStars
Sean SullivanStars
Shane BowersStars750
Shawn LalondeStars
Spencer AbbottStars
Stephen DesrocherStars5120
Steven HodgesStars
Tate OlsonStars5148
Tomas FleischmannStars
Tyler GanlyStars
Tyler SloanStars
Yegor SharangovichStars8152

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9CGY DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
10PHI DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
11DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
12DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
13DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL



[2019-11-16 10:23:01 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (47) in 1 Game for Stars!
[2019-09-08 9:51:34 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Blackhawks : Y:11-RND:2-DAL.
[2019-09-08 9:51:34 AM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Stars : Brent Seabrook (69).
[2019-09-02 10:55:20 AM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Stars : David Krejci (71), Ryan Merkley (P).
[2019-09-02 10:55:20 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Capitals : Erik Gustafsson (71).
[2019-09-02 10:32:57 AM] - Gavin Bayreuther was added to Stars.
[2019-09-02 10:26:43 AM] - Stars drafts Nico Gross as the #162 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:08:38 PM] - Stars drafts Yegor Sharangovich as the #152 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:00:26 PM] - Stars drafts Aidan Dudas as the #100 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:55:07 PM] - Stars drafts Allan McShane as the #69 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 9:02:51 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Flames : Jake DeBrusk (69).
[2019-06-19 9:02:51 AM] - TRADE : From Flames to Stars : Kevin Fiala (67), Y:9-RND:1-CGY.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Chase Pearson was added to Stars.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Timothy Gettinger was added to Stars.



[2020-03-25 7:51:25 PM] Niklas Kronwall from Stars is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
[2020-03-20 9:10:31 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-03-20 9:10:31 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-03-19 9:32:42 PM] Sven Andrighetto from Stars is back from Strained Groin Injury.
[2020-03-18 7:36:01 PM] Stars are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $1,048,835!
[2020-03-18 7:35:45 PM] Mike Smith from Stars is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-03-18 7:35:45 PM] Frans Nielsen from Stars is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-03-17 7:52:08 PM] Stars are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $11,965,835!
[2020-03-17 7:51:54 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Marc-Andre Fleury of Predators (0.990) / 2 - Zach Parise of Jets (5-0-5) / 3 - Mike Smith of Stars (0.944)
[2020-03-17 7:51:54 PM] Mike Smith from Stars injured (Exhaustion)
[2020-03-17 7:51:54 PM] Frans Nielsen from Stars is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-03-17 7:51:54 PM] Game 1130 - Niklas Kronwall from Stars is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-03-10 7:08:19 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-03-10 7:08:19 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2020-03-07 7:32:02 PM] Game 1051 - Sven Andrighetto from Stars is injured (Strained Groin) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-03-03 8:37:48 PM] Frans Nielsen from Stars is back from Concussion Injury.
[2020-03-03 8:37:48 PM] Ryan Gropp from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-03 8:37:47 PM] Game 1026 - Frans Nielsen from Stars is injured (Concussion) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-02-25 9:53:08 PM] David Krejci from Stars is back from Torn Right Knee Ligaments Injury.
[2020-02-25 5:50:23 PM] Stars are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $2,148,835!
[2020-02-24 10:02:02 PM] Stars are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $2,148,835!
[2020-02-24 9:56:30 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-02-23 7:54:51 PM] Stars are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $2,148,835!
[2020-02-22 10:22:16 PM] Stars are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $2,148,835!



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282412200271027521461412210000361419942411912002441341151982275475750131148767172773904903920108235069385115173796116.09%3475983.00%31736313155.45%1556285954.42%674125253.83%2029140519236291057528
3823128027952262131341171400172118972141141402623108116-8622263876132383745817247680080383096236070776014703295316.11%3214087.54%21528292452.26%1474280452.57%668125653.18%1969135819976111041515
48236300444424922722412212012221391003941141803222110127-17722494517002576897614250180583982262235369550417552194018.26%2043881.37%01390275550.45%1349268450.26%639131448.63%1912132120036041064522
58242240652324819751412780140113394394115160512211510312842484406883592767212250781181983566228465949914762505120.40%2004179.50%01534283554.11%1454273953.09%702128254.76%1998139219116071061531
682263805724224277-5341101903522114143-2941161902202110134-24522243946182273766811261282491983067297187771519762715921.77%2906976.21%31551294252.72%1662322851.49%632123651.13%1901133120755821000487
782223705954197258-614114190241195128-334181803543102130-28441973425390270625516233678778871584285985659420682454920.00%2575180.16%21334270549.32%1484312347.52%590126346.71%1839127121395961012488
878234103353187238-5140122003023102119-173811210033085119-34681873375243357626011219071773471648235669271817812904415.17%2956179.32%21318267249.33%1366278449.07%594115251.56%180612351938580988481
Total Saison Régulière57022122002537343316061624-182861241020101617178427806228497118015211716764844-8046416062826443213235655264569817395564858055668531175335179464112043198335718.00%191435981.24%12103911996452.05%103452022151.16%4499875551.39%13456931513988421372263555
Séries
211740000034304642000001916353200000151411434609400111210140314214411613379610024234823.53%501374.00%025543858.22%22538758.14%8016149.69%2611802618013870
3734000001416-23120000047-34220000010916142539004640187546665225072531152328.70%24291.67%011022349.33%13628647.55%3810038.00%157107176538942
4514000001020-102110000055030300000515-1021016261043301355440410148232010814214.29%9366.67%06714645.89%7216144.72%468554.12%11073122376734
51810800000514929630000032275945000001922-32051901410018151535832031741584859318810535862711.29%49981.63%235873148.97%37970853.53%14127052.22%463317453145249124
Total Séries41212000000109115-620128000006055521912000004960-114210919130010373632413084534243805113283792788231331914.29%1322779.55%2790153851.37%812154252.66%30561649.51%9916791013316544271