ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Stars

GP: 51 | W: 22 | L: 24 | OTL: 5 | P: 49
GF: 141 | GA: 168 | PP%: 20.36% | PK%: 80.83%
DG: Jonathan Bureau | Morale : 42 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #806 vs Golden Knights
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David Krejci (C)X99.50574286777283867685837263768477052710
2Marcus JohanssonXX100.00594288767881837471736865747871052690
3Kevin FialaXX99.00573983786980887753767362746768052690
4J.T. CompherXXX100.00584283707282846781716886676968052680
5Pavel ZachaXX100.00734588698581836882726677696564052680
6Frans Nielsen (A)X100.00703989677579846682696174678676052670
7Kyle Okposo (A)XX100.00744277707879836859666761698074021670
8Nick RitchieX100.00864354658677796854736661686967052660
9Miles WoodX100.00815264737982846853676662706965052660
10Ryan HartmanXX100.00745664677273896562646670657168056650
11Daniel CarrX100.00624288657380776361646462657769059640
12Sven BaertschiX100.00584288637079726459656162647568047630
13John MarinoX100.00794083697486756730786884576564044690
14David SavardX100.00824580668688896530725980527870052680
15Kris RussellX100.00793985616485835930725483488273052660
16Travis DermottX100.00814379687583826730716269556765052660
17Mike ReillyX100.00683983667784786430745763507368033650
18Slater KoekkoekX100.00784377667981726530695673507167042650
Rayé
1Dale WeiseX100.00734787648073755953576062598072051630
2Blake PietilaXX100.00644388627284776158606063597367041630
3Jonathan EricssonX100.00774683599075735830575563508676034630
4Brandon DavidsonX100.00644587618276725930585860537769051620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.9371438167778180665269636862756904866
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike Smith99.0090949293898890898890898892042760
2Joonas Korpisalo100.0085959382848385848385847175052710
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.508895938887868887868887808404774
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Babcock75819086847863CAN562100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David KrejciStarsC51193150016062156136519513.97%13107821.1538112914323532006152.43%162300000.9303000363
2Marcus JohanssonStarsC/LW51172239-614035103131348512.98%5101419.8957122713610131384145.39%67200000.7713000511
3Kevin FialaStarsLW/RW51172239-112075671414010812.06%8102420.09410142314311241542049.07%10800110.7612000333
4John MarinoStarsD4682533-11360829261173313.11%58106523.164812331201234131210.00%000100.6200000221
5Pavel ZachaStarsC/LW51151833-131209685141409810.64%1089417.546410261310000252249.82%27300000.7401000145
6J.T. CompherStarsC/LW/RW5182432-1010045100144231165.56%1493018.24279291380000721248.61%28800000.6912000011
7David SavardStarsD51111930-185601246665203716.92%66124524.425712341500111154310.00%000010.4800000221
8Kris RussellStarsD51523283340776240172912.50%67108521.28246241250000157000.00%000000.5200000110
9Travis DermottStarsD5122224-4320110453817295.26%51110821.74268221280220146000.00%000000.4300000013
10Frans NielsenStarsC5171017-28010837216669.72%567513.240112380000101050.07%68300000.5001000011
11Ryan HartmanStarsLW/RW516814-2241048328417637.14%560211.8100000000001043.64%5500000.4600101000
12Slater KoekkoekStarsD5131114-250098492291313.64%5175914.90000012000024000.00%000000.3700000120
13Kyle OkposoStarsLW/RW406713-16455713754175011.11%567816.9612310960000170045.24%4200000.3801000000
14Nick RitchieStarsLW5231013-430084205615265.36%44839.3000002000090033.33%3000000.5400000000
15Miles WoodStarsLW5164100120674259134910.17%455110.81000000000290033.82%6800000.3611000001
16Sven BaertschiStarsLW47336-1203392272213.64%33958.4100004000000044.10%32200000.3000000001
17Dale WeiseStarsRW47224-4409111691812.50%23507.4500002000010038.10%2100000.2300000100
18Jonathan EricssonStarsD31033-420048157360.00%2649415.95000019000041000.00%000000.1200000000
19Blake PietilaStarsC/LW15202-42066131215.38%015310.2200002000390033.33%9900000.2600000010
20Mike ReillyStarsD37022-19220232613230.00%4054314.6900014000017000.00%000000.0700000000
21Daniel CarrStarsLW47011-121410916166160.00%13186.7800000000030072.22%1800000.0600002000
22Brandon DavidsonStarsD16011175843120.00%823714.8400001000011000.00%000000.0800001000
23Noah JuulsenStars (DAL)D5000-1601652020.00%27615.370000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne995140268408-1304683012061161133637596810.48%4481576715.853464982601404591418136222848.79%430200220.52414104192521
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike SmithStars48212240.8893.2428522215413830100.45511483403
2Joonas KorpisaloStars51210.9192.9322500111350000.5004348000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne53222450.8913.2230772216515180100.467155151403


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Blake PietilaStarsC/LW261993-02-20No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$296,703$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brandon DavidsonStarsD281991-08-21No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$276,923$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dale WeiseStarsRW311988-08-05No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,350,000$2,350,000$929,670$NoLien / Lien NHL
Daniel CarrStarsLW271991-11-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$276,923$NoLien / Lien NHL
David KrejciStarsC331986-04-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$2,868,132$NoLien / Lien NHL
David SavardStarsD281990-10-22No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$1,681,319$No4,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Frans NielsenStarsC351984-04-24No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$2,076,923$No5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
J.T. CompherStarsC/LW/RW241995-04-08No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,384,615$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
John MarinoStarsD221997-05-21No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$702,198$No1,775,000$Lien
Jonathan EricssonStarsD351984-03-02No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$1,681,319$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joonas KorpisaloStarsG251994-04-28No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$454,945$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin FialaStarsLW/RW231996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,186,813$No3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kris RussellStarsD321987-05-02No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$1,582,418$No4,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kyle OkposoStarsLW/RW311988-04-16No216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$2,373,626$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Marcus JohanssonStarsC/LW291990-10-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$1,780,220$No4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mike ReillyStarsD261993-07-13No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$593,407$No1,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mike SmithStarsG371982-03-22No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$1,483,516$NoLien / Lien NHL
Miles WoodStarsLW241995-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$1,087,912$No2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nick RitchieStarsLW231995-12-05No230 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,498,925$1,498,925$592,981$No1,498,925$Lien / Lien NHL
Pavel ZachaStarsC/LW221997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$890,110$No2,250,000$2,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan HartmanStarsLW/RW251994-09-20No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$751,648$No1,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Slater KoekkoekStarsD251994-02-18No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$365,934$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sven BaertschiStarsLW271992-10-05No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,366,666$3,366,666$1,331,868$No3,366,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Travis DermottStarsD221996-12-22No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$341,538$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2427.50200 Lbs6 ft11.882,842,872$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
68,228,924$45,540,591$19,750,000$9,500,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaDavid KrejciJ.T. Compher30122
2Pavel ZachaMarcus JohanssonKyle Okposo30122
3Miles WoodFrans NielsenRyan Hartman25122
4Nick RitchieSven BaertschiDaniel Carr15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoDavid Savard30122
2Travis DermottKris Russell30122
3Mike ReillySlater Koekkoek25122
4John MarinoDavid Savard15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaDavid KrejciJ.T. Compher60122
2Pavel ZachaMarcus JohanssonKyle Okposo40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoDavid Savard60122
2Travis DermottKris Russell40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1David KrejciKevin Fiala60122
2Marcus JohanssonPavel Zacha40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoDavid Savard60122
2Travis DermottKris Russell40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1David Krejci60122John MarinoDavid Savard60122
2Kevin Fiala40122Travis DermottKris Russell40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1David KrejciKevin Fiala60122
2Marcus JohanssonPavel Zacha40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoDavid Savard60122
2Travis DermottKris Russell40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Kevin FialaDavid KrejciJ.T. CompherJohn MarinoDavid Savard
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Kevin FialaDavid KrejciJ.T. CompherJohn MarinoDavid Savard
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Daniel Carr, Sven Baertschi, Frans NielsenDaniel Carr, Sven BaertschiFrans Nielsen
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mike Reilly, Slater Koekkoek, Travis DermottMike ReillySlater Koekkoek, Travis Dermott
Tirs de Pénalité
David Krejci, Kevin Fiala, Marcus Johansson, Pavel Zacha, J.T. Compher
Gardien
#1 : Mike Smith, #2 : Joonas Korpisalo
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
David Krejci, Kevin Fiala, Marcus Johansson, Pavel Zacha, J.T. Compher, Kyle Okposo, Kyle Okposo, Frans Nielsen, Miles Wood, Nick Ritchie, Ryan Hartman
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
John Marino, David Savard, Travis Dermott, Kris Russell, Mike Reilly


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.00036900201028117100378622000.00%2150.00%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%2216236136
2Blackhawks30200100813-52010010069-31010000024-210.167815230013407320233001043022869222.22%11281.82%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%624078213919
3Blue Jackets11000000321000000000001100000032121.000358002010291113502268154125.00%30100.00%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%2517217126
4Blues2110000034-1110000003211010000002-220.50036900102051201714053176571200.00%30100.00%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%553938142513
5Bruins220000001073110000006421100000043141.000101929006040522681804716165011327.27%7185.71%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%453047162612
6Canucks1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000358001020266101004613624200.00%3166.67%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%2216266105
7Capitals11000000303000000000001100000030321.000369010300246144024128197114.29%40100.00%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%2416237116
8Coyotes31100100712-52010010039-61100000043130.50071320002410843326232832135717228.57%15566.67%1791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%684574233819
9Devils1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.0001230010001652902291417300.00%6266.67%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%2214237146
10Ducks31100001141311000000156-12110000097230.5001427410057236922251713912328595240.00%11190.91%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%684677223918
11Flames30300000212-102020000029-71010000003-300.000246001010672619220853118688112.50%8275.00%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%624077243918
12Flyers11000000532000000000001100000053221.0005813002120218760398122733100.00%6183.33%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%1711307115
13Golden Knights1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.00011200001027911702776185120.00%3166.67%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%2416227126
14Hurricanes2110000089-1110000006421010000025-320.50081624003140682523200591114575120.00%6350.00%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%473447142512
15Islanders42001001131123200100010731000000134-170.8751326390052521173040401113637288916531.25%14471.43%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%1037193305226
16Jets21100000651110000004221010000023-120.500611170023106821192804612184810440.00%90100.00%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%483245152613
17Kings22000000844220000008440000000000041.00081624004220672723170651416657114.29%8187.50%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%483348152311
18Lightning21001000743110000005321000100021141.0007121900312156201619159152238500.00%11372.73%1791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%483446132511
19Maple Leafs1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000123000010218760357812200.00%40100.00%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%2317247115
20Panthers11000000202110000002020000000000021.000246010110216105022510227228.57%50100.00%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%2315238126
21Penguins211000005501010000012-11100000043120.500591400113047141419052161843400.00%9188.89%1791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%412753152511
22Predators40400000816-81010000045-130300000411-700.000815230022409023293801294232811500.00%16568.75%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%906199295024
23Rangers30300000411-71010000015-42020000036-300.00048120022006520232201062041686116.67%12283.33%1791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%614082233616
24Red Wings2110000045-1110000003211010000013-220.5004711001120421415130461221564125.00%80100.00%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%433050152512
25Sabres210000018711000000134-11100000053230.75081422005300582018184511115407342.86%5180.00%0791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%493549142612
Total51202402203141168-27261110012027992-1325914010016276-14490.480141265406025438476131343942643131151840943611751673420.36%1933780.83%5791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%11778041254383649316
26Wild11000000431000000000001100000043121.00048120021102687110326823300.00%40100.00%1791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%2115267125
_Since Last GM Reset51202402203141168-27261110012027992-1325914010016276-14490.480141265406025438476131343942643131151840943611751673420.36%1933780.83%5791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%11778041254383649316
_Vs Conference26716002016797-301447002014156-151239000002641-15170.3276712719400232222367622621622715798224201622831315.66%931979.57%2791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%597406637193332162
_Vs Division1339001003246-14623001002023-3716000001223-1170.2693261930010913033610310213104011159231749612.24%45882.22%1791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%3022063109416782

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
5149SOL114126540613131518409436117502
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5120242203141168
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
26111012027992
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2591410016276
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440002
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1673420.36%1933780.83%5
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
439426431315438476
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
11778041254383649316


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-10-0612Stars0Predators2LSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-10-0823Blackhawks4Stars2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-10-1145Flames6Stars1LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-10-1362Stars2Jets3LSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-1573Stars0Blues2LSommaire du Match
13 - 2020-10-1787Islanders1Stars2WXSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-19105Stars2Lightning1WXSommaire du Match
16 - 2020-10-20116Canucks5Stars3LSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-10-23133Stars2Predators6LSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-10-24146Kings1Stars3WSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-27161Stars1Golden Knights5LSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-10-29178Islanders3Stars4WSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-10-31196Coyotes3Stars2LXSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-11-02204Stars6Ducks3WSommaire du Match
32 - 2020-11-05226Stars1Rangers3LSommaire du Match
33 - 2020-11-06238Stars4Wild3WSommaire du Match
35 - 2020-11-08247Blackhawks5Stars4LXSommaire du Match
38 - 2020-11-11269Sabres4Stars3LXXSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-11-13287Stars2Rangers3LSommaire du Match
41 - 2020-11-14297Islanders3Stars4WSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-11-17319Blues2Stars3WSommaire du Match
46 - 2020-11-19332Stars3Ducks4LSommaire du Match
48 - 2020-11-21350Stars4Penguins3WSommaire du Match
50 - 2020-11-23361Bruins4Stars6WSommaire du Match
52 - 2020-11-25381Coyotes6Stars1LSommaire du Match
54 - 2020-11-27395Stars1Red Wings3LSommaire du Match
56 - 2020-11-29410Stars5Flyers3WSommaire du Match
57 - 2020-11-30419Devils5Stars1LSommaire du Match
60 - 2020-12-03442Stars2Predators3LSommaire du Match
62 - 2020-12-05454Lightning3Stars5WSommaire du Match
64 - 2020-12-07465Stars3Blue Jackets2WSommaire du Match
66 - 2020-12-09479Panthers0Stars2WSommaire du Match
68 - 2020-12-11494Stars4Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
71 - 2020-12-14514Flames3Stars1LSommaire du Match
73 - 2020-12-16533Stars2Blackhawks4LSommaire du Match
75 - 2020-12-18546Jets2Stars4WSommaire du Match
77 - 2020-12-20562Stars3Capitals0WSommaire du Match
79 - 2020-12-22575Hurricanes4Stars6WSommaire du Match
82 - 2020-12-25597Stars0Flames3LSommaire du Match
83 - 2020-12-26604Predators5Stars4LSommaire du Match
87 - 2020-12-30630Stars1Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
88 - 2020-12-31640Penguins2Stars1LSommaire du Match
91 - 2021-01-03661Kings3Stars5WSommaire du Match
93 - 2021-01-05675Stars5Sabres3WSommaire du Match
96 - 2021-01-08697Avalanche5Stars3LSommaire du Match
98 - 2021-01-10715Stars3Islanders4LXXSommaire du Match
100 - 2021-01-12725Red Wings2Stars3WSommaire du Match
102 - 2021-01-14742Stars4Bruins3WSommaire du Match
104 - 2021-01-16757Rangers5Stars1LSommaire du Match
106 - 2021-01-18770Stars2Hurricanes5LSommaire du Match
108 - 2021-01-20785Ducks6Stars5LXXSommaire du Match
111 - 2021-01-23806Stars-Golden Knights-
113 - 2021-01-25820Canadiens-Stars-
116 - 2021-01-28835Stars-Senateurs-
118 - 2021-01-30850Canucks-Stars-
120 - 2021-02-01868Stars-Canadiens-
122 - 2021-02-03879Blue Jackets-Stars-
126 - 2021-02-07902Stars-Avalanche-
127 - 2021-02-08912Senateurs-Stars-
130 - 2021-02-11934Stars-Devils-
132 - 2021-02-13943Wild-Stars-
135 - 2021-02-16966Stars-Avalanche-
136 - 2021-02-17974Golden Knights-Stars-
139 - 2021-02-20995Stars-Oilers-
140 - 2021-02-211003Sharks-Stars-
143 - 2021-02-241030Maple Leafs-Stars-
146 - 2021-02-271048Stars-Sharks-
147 - 2021-02-281059Stars-Panthers-
149 - 2021-03-021068Sharks-Stars-
152 - 2021-03-051090Flyers-Stars-
154 - 2021-03-071110Stars-Wild-
156 - 2021-03-091123Blackhawks-Stars-
158 - 2021-03-111140Stars-Canucks-
160 - 2021-03-131154Stars-Kings-
161 - 2021-03-141160Flames-Stars-
163 - 2021-03-161173Stars-Blues-
165 - 2021-03-181183Stars-Lightning-
167 - 2021-03-201195Capitals-Stars-
172 - 2021-03-251222Oilers-Stars-
174 - 2021-03-271232Stars-Jets-
178 - 2021-03-311253Oilers-Stars-
179 - 2021-04-011260Stars-Jets-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance148,660124,21049,33396,84924,561
Attendance PCT95.29%95.55%94.87%93.12%94.47%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
15 17062 - 94.79% 615,505$16,003,126$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
38,487,508$ 68,228,924$ 41,828,924$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
68,228,924$ 38,427,060$ 0$ 24 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
9,232,573$ 72 375,434$ 27,031,248$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
27,976,248$ 36,630,026$ 17,886,351$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
68,228,924$ 13,271,076$ 81,500,000$ 8,028,924$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Kyle OkposoAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Nick RitchieAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Miles WoodAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Ryan HartmanAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Daniel CarrAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Blake PietilaAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Erik CondraAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Sven BaertschiAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Steven LorentzAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Adam RuzickaAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Brett SeneyAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Micheal HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:60
Ryan GroppAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Mason ShawAGE:20PO:0OV:60
David KrejciAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Frans NielsenAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Blake PietilaAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Dylan GambrellAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Zac DalpeAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Ryan PoehlingAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Steven LorentzAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Adam RuzickaAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Brett SeneyAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Shane BowersAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Micheal HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:60
Mason ShawAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Chase PearsonAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Kyle OkposoAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Ryan HartmanAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Dale WeiseAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Erik CondraAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Dylan GambrellAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Steve BernierAGE:34PO:0OV:63
Zac DalpeAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Adam RuzickaAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Micheal HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:60
Spencer SmallmanAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:20PO:0OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
John MarinoAGE:22PO:0OV:69
David SavardAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Kris RussellAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Travis DermottAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Mike ReillyAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Slater KoekkoekAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Jonathan EricssonAGE:35PO:0OV:63
Noah JuulsenAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Brandon DavidsonAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Gavin BayreutherAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Tyler LewingtonAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Andrew MacWilliamAGE:29PO:0OV:60
Gustav LindstromAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Kyle BurroughsAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Andrew NielsenAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Cam DineenAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Colby WilliamsAGE:24PO:0OV:57
Mike SmithAGE:37PO:0OV:76
Linus UllmarkAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Joonas KorpisaloAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Pavel FrancouzAGE:29PO:0OV:70

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aaron PalushajStars
Aidan DudasStars8100
Alex KhokhlachevStars
Alex SchoenbornStars
Allan McShaneStars869
Allen YorkStars
Andre BenoitStars
Andrei LoktionovStars
Andrew O'BrienStars
Andy McDonaldStars
Blake MurrayStars9129
Blake SiebenalerStarsLien
Bob RaymondStars
Brad WinchesterStars
Brett MacLeanStars
Brian CampbellStars
Brian StraitStarsLien
Bryce MisleyStars7102
Connor CrispStars
Damien BrunnerStars
David MossStars
Dillon FournierStars
Dylan ReeseStars
Georgio EstephanStars5119
Gus YoungStars
Hal GillStars
Henrik SedinStars
Ian ScottStars776
Ian WhiteStars
Ilya BryzgalovStars
Jakub JerabekStarsLien
James ReidStars
Jarome IginlaStars
Jason ChimeraStars
Jason GarrisonStarsLien
Jeremy SwaymanStars779
Jerry D'AmigoStars
Jesse GabrielleStars
John AlbertStars
John RamageStarsLien
Jussi JokinenStars
Jyri NiemiStars
Kasper BjorkqvistStars681
Kyle GreentreeStars
Kyle QuinceyStars
Kyle WilsonStars
Layton AhacStars998
Martin BironStars
Matt CookeStars
Matthew CairnsStars696
Matthew MisteleStars4167
Mike BrodeurStars
Mike RibeiroStars
Mikhail AbramovStars967
Nick AbruzzeseStars973
Nick CrawfordStars
Nico GrossStars8162
Niklas KronwallStarsLien
Niklas LundstromStars
Nils HoglanderStars918
Patrick WierciochStars
Paul DaintonStars
Ray MaciasStars
Reilly WalshStars788
Ryan MerkleyStars831
Ryan RupertStars
Ryane CloweStars
Sami LepistoStars
Sean SullivanStars
Shawn LalondeStars
Spencer AbbottStars
Stephen DesrocherStars5120
Steven HodgesStars
Sven AndrighettoStarsLien
Tate OlsonStars5148
Timothy GettingerStarsLien
Timur IbragimovStars9160
Tomas FleischmannStars
Tyler GanlyStars
Tyler SloanStars
Yegor SharangovichStars8152

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10PHI DAL DAL DAL NYI DAL
11DAL CHI DAL DAL DAL
12DAL DAL SJS DAL DAL DAL
13DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
14DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL






[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] - Mike Reilly was added to Stars.
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] - Stars claimed Mike Reilly from waivers by Oilers for $0.
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] - Daniel Carr was added to Stars.
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] - Stars claimed Daniel Carr from waivers by Predators for $0.
[2021-01-13 9:53:28 PM] - Stars show interest in Daniel Carr from waiver.
[2021-01-13 9:53:28 PM] - Stars show interest in Mike Reilly from waiver.
[2020-11-27 9:37:27 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (39) in 1 Game for Stars!
[2020-10-10 8:12:04 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Blackhawks : Tyler Pitlick (66).
[2020-10-10 8:12:04 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Stars : Nick Ritchie (66), Y:11-RND:3-CHI.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Micheal Haley has been selected as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Erik Condra has been selected as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Zac Dalpe has been selected as captain for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Kyle Okposo has been selected as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Frans Nielsen has been selected as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - David Krejci has been selected as captain for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Stars.
[2020-10-04 1:44:37 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Stars : David Savard (68).
[2020-10-04 1:44:37 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Avalanche : Markus Nutivaara (65), Y:10-RND:5-DAL.
[2020-09-29 8:33:48 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Islanders : Henrik Lundqvist (74), Frederik Gauthier (64), Y:12-RND:3-DAL.
[2020-09-29 8:33:48 PM] - TRADE : From Islanders to Stars : Joonas Korpisalo (71), Y:10-RND:5-NYI.
[2020-08-31 6:52:45 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Stars : Y:12-RND:2-SJS.
[2020-08-31 6:52:45 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Sharks : Brent Seabrook (69).
[2020-08-03 3:28:22 PM] - Pavel Francouz was added to Stars.
[2020-08-03 3:22:04 PM] - Stars drafts Timur Ibragimov as the #160 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:48:45 PM] - Stars drafts Blake Murray as the #129 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:43:47 PM] - Stars drafts Layton Ahac as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:40:03 PM] - Stars drafts Nick Abruzzese as the #73 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:39:00 PM] - Stars drafts Mikhail Abramov as the #67 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:15:06 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Jets : Y:9-RND:2-DAL.
[2020-06-08 2:15:06 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Stars : Ryan Hartman (65), Kris Russell (66).
[2020-06-04 6:51:32 PM] - Stars drafts Nils Hoglander as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:44:28 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Stars : Jonathan Ericsson (63).
[2020-06-04 6:44:28 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Kings : Y:11-RND:6-DAL.
[2020-06-04 6:43:39 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Jets : Garret Sparks (66).
[2020-06-04 6:43:39 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Stars : Henrik Lundqvist (73), Y:9-RND:3-WSH.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Adam Ruzicka was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - John Marino was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Gustav Lindstrom was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Aleksi Heponiemi was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Ryan Poehling was added to Stars.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Shane Bowers was added to Stars.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Stars didn't make playoff for year 8.



[2021-01-14 7:09:57 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] Mike Reilly was added to Stars.
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] Stars claimed Mike Reilly from waivers by Oilers for $0.
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] Daniel Carr was added to Stars.
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] Stars claimed Daniel Carr from waivers by Predators for $0.
[2021-01-13 9:53:35 PM] Bruins cannot claim Mike Reilly from waivers because Stars has already claimed him and has priority.
[2021-01-13 9:53:29 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-01-13 9:53:28 PM] Stars show interest in Daniel Carr from waiver.
[2021-01-13 9:53:28 PM] Stars show interest in Mike Reilly from waiver.
[2021-01-11 8:12:25 PM] David Savard from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-11 8:12:17 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-01-09 11:29:50 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-01-04 9:34:27 PM] Jonathan Ericsson from Stars is back from Torso Injury.
[2021-01-01 11:20:38 PM] Ryan Poehling from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-12-15 9:24:35 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-12-14 11:02:32 PM] Phillip Di Giuseppe from Stars has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-12-11 11:16:51 PM] Kyle Okposo from Stars is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2020-12-10 9:38:57 PM] Stars are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $4,421,076!
[2020-12-09 7:34:32 PM] Stars are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $4,421,076!
[2020-12-08 9:25:24 PM] Stars are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $4,421,076!



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282412200271027521461412210000361419942411912002441341151982275475750131148767172773904903920108235069385115173796116.09%3475983.00%31736313155.45%1556285954.42%674125253.83%2029140519236291057528
3823128027952262131341171400172118972141141402623108116-8622263876132383745817247680080383096236070776014703295316.11%3214087.54%21528292452.26%1474280452.57%668125653.18%1969135819976111041515
48236300444424922722412212012221391003941141803222110127-17722494517002576897614250180583982262235369550417552194018.26%2043881.37%01390275550.45%1349268450.26%639131448.63%1912132120036041064522
58242240652324819751412780140113394394115160512211510312842484406883592767212250781181983566228465949914762505120.40%2004179.50%01534283554.11%1454273953.09%702128254.76%1998139219116071061531
682263805724224277-5341101903522114143-2941161902202110134-24522243946182273766811261282491983067297187771519762715921.77%2906976.21%31551294252.72%1662322851.49%632123651.13%1901133120755821000487
782223705954197258-614114190241195128-334181803543102130-28441973425390270625516233678778871584285985659420682454920.00%2575180.16%21334270549.32%1484312347.52%590126346.71%1839127121395961012488
882254303353198251-5341132003023105121-164112230033093130-37721983555533360646611228274276874948248773476418713014514.95%3156479.68%21381279849.36%1425292948.65%622121551.19%1890128920416101041506
882254303353198251-5341132003023105121-164112230033093130-37721983555533360646611228274276874948248773476418713014514.95%3156479.68%21381279849.36%1425292948.65%622121551.19%1890128920416101041506
951202402203141168-27261110012027992-1325914010016276-1449141265406025438476131343942643131151840943611751673420.36%1933780.83%5791161548.98%894182648.96%40481049.88%11778041254383649316
Total Saison Régulière70726828903042393919562056-1003541491320141819221029995343531191570162420179271061-134589195634645420162868263057511521082685470336881610216696364588715179246243717.75%244246381.04%19126262450351.53%127232512150.65%55531084351.21%166081146417387523589704403
Séries
211740000034304642000001916353200000151411434609400111210140314214411613379610024234823.53%501374.00%025543858.22%22538758.14%8016149.69%2611802618013870
3734000001416-23120000047-34220000010916142539004640187546665225072531152328.70%24291.67%011022349.33%13628647.55%3810038.00%157107176538942
4514000001020-102110000055030300000515-1021016261043301355440410148232010814214.29%9366.67%06714645.89%7216144.72%468554.12%11073122376734
51810800000514929630000032275945000001922-32051901410018151535832031741584859318810535862711.29%49981.63%235873148.97%37970853.53%14127052.22%463317453145249124
Total Séries41212000000109115-620128000006055521912000004960-114210919130010373632413084534243805113283792788231331914.29%1322779.55%2790153851.37%812154252.66%30561649.51%9916791013316544271