ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM


Stars
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David Krejci (C)X100.00574286777283867685837263768477035710
2Marcus JohanssonXX100.00594288767881837471736865747871046690
3Kevin FialaXX100.00573983786980887753767362746768045690
4Joonas DonskoiX100.00563987747682877356726966737569059680
5Pavel ZachaXX100.00734588698581836882726677696564047680
6Frans Nielsen (A)X100.00703989677579846682696174678676046670
7Kyle Okposo (A)XX100.00744277707879836859666761698074022670
8Nick RitchieX100.00864354658677796854736661686967046660
9Miles WoodX100.00815264737982846853676662706965046660
10Dale WeiseX100.00734787648073755953576062598072041630
11Blake PietilaXX100.00644388627284776158606063597367030630
12John MarinoX100.00794083697486756730786884576564038690
13David SavardX100.00824580668688896530725980527870043680
14Jack JohnsonX100.00914581648385886330705583518273013680
15Kris RussellX100.00793985616485835930725483488273046660
16Travis DermottX100.00814379687583826730716269556765039660
17Mike ReillyX100.00683983667784786430745763507368027650
Rayé
1J.T. CompherXXXS1584283707282846781716886676968014680
2Sven BaertschiX100.00584288637079726459656162647568020630
3Slater KoekkoekX100.00784377667981726530695673507167020650
4Jonathan EricssonX100.00774683599075735830575563508676020630
5Brandon DavidsonX100.00644587618276725930585860537769022620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0071438268778181665169636962757003566
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam Talbot100.0084959386838284838284838287054720
2Joonas Korpisalo100.0085959382848385848385847175036710
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008595938484838584838584778104572
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Mike Babcock75819086847863CAN562100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Blake PietilaStarsC/LW261993-02-20No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$428,571$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brandon DavidsonStarsD281991-08-21No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Cam TalbotStarsG321987-07-05No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$1,571,429$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dale WeiseStarsRW311988-08-05No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,350,000$2,350,000$1,342,857$NoLien / Lien NHL
David KrejciStarsC331986-04-28No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$4,142,857$NoLien / Lien NHL
David SavardStarsD281990-10-22No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$2,428,571$No4,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Frans NielsenStarsC351984-04-24No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$3,000,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
J.T. CompherStarsC/LW/RW241995-04-08No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,000,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jack JohnsonStarsD321987-01-13No227 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$1,857,143$No3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
John MarinoStarsD221997-05-21No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,014,286$No1,775,000$Lien
Jonathan EricssonStarsD351984-03-02No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$2,428,571$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joonas DonskoiStarsRW271992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,900,000$3,900,000$2,228,571$No3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joonas KorpisaloStarsG251994-04-28No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$657,143$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin FialaStarsLW/RW231996-07-22No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,714,286$No3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kris RussellStarsD321987-05-02No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$2,285,714$No4,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kyle OkposoStarsLW/RW311988-04-16No216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,428,571$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Marcus JohanssonStarsC/LW291990-10-06No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$2,571,429$No4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mike ReillyStarsD261993-07-13No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$857,143$No1,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Miles WoodStarsLW241995-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$1,571,429$No2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nick RitchieStarsLW231995-12-05No230 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,498,925$1,498,925$856,529$No1,498,925$Lien / Lien NHL
Pavel ZachaStarsC/LW221997-04-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$1,285,714$No2,250,000$2,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Slater KoekkoekStarsD251994-02-18No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$528,571$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sven BaertschiStarsLW271992-10-05No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,366,666$3,366,666$1,923,809$No3,366,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Travis DermottStarsD221996-12-22No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$493,333$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2427.58200 Lbs6 ft12.082,990,789$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
71,778,924$50,790,591$26,900,000$16,650,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marcus JohanssonDavid KrejciKevin Fiala30122
2Pavel ZachaJoonas Donskoi30122
3Miles WoodFrans NielsenKyle Okposo25122
4Nick RitchieBlake PietilaDale Weise15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoJack Johnson30122
2David SavardTravis Dermott30122
3Kris RussellMike Reilly25122
4John MarinoJack Johnson15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marcus JohanssonDavid KrejciKevin Fiala60113
2Pavel ZachaJoonas Donskoi40113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoJack Johnson60023
2David SavardTravis Dermott40023
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1David KrejciMarcus Johansson60131
2Kevin FialaJoonas Donskoi40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoJack Johnson60131
2David SavardTravis Dermott40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1David Krejci60050John MarinoJack Johnson60050
2Marcus Johansson40050David SavardTravis Dermott40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1David KrejciMarcus Johansson60122
2Kevin FialaJoonas Donskoi40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John MarinoJack Johnson60122
2David SavardTravis Dermott40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Marcus JohanssonDavid KrejciKevin FialaJohn MarinoJack Johnson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Marcus JohanssonDavid KrejciKevin FialaJohn MarinoJack Johnson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Miles Wood, Frans Nielsen, Kyle OkposoMiles Wood, Frans NielsenKyle Okposo
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Kris Russell, Mike Reilly, David SavardKris RussellMike Reilly, David Savard
Tirs de Pénalité
David Krejci, Marcus Johansson, Kevin Fiala, Joonas Donskoi,
Gardien
#1 : Cam Talbot, #2 : Joonas Korpisalo
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
David Krejci, Marcus Johansson, Kevin Fiala, Joonas Donskoi, , Pavel Zacha, Pavel Zacha, Frans Nielsen, Kyle Okposo, Nick Ritchie, Miles Wood
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
John Marino, Jack Johnson, David Savard, Travis Dermott, Kris Russell


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 71,778,924$ 45,078,924$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 500,000,000$ 500,000,000$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 81,500,000$ 81,500,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Kyle OkposoAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Nick RitchieAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Miles WoodAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Blake PietilaAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Erik CondraAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Sven BaertschiAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Steven LorentzAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Adam RuzickaAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Brett SeneyAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Micheal HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:60
Ryan GroppAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Mason ShawAGE:20PO:0OV:60
David KrejciAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Marcus JohanssonAGE:29PO:0OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Pavel ZachaAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Frans NielsenAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Blake PietilaAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Dylan GambrellAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Zac DalpeAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Ryan PoehlingAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Steven LorentzAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Adam RuzickaAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Brett SeneyAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Shane BowersAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Egor Sharangovich (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:60
Micheal HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:60
Mason ShawAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Chase PearsonAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:20PO:0OV:57
Kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:69
J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Joonas DonskoiAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Kyle OkposoAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Dale WeiseAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Erik CondraAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Dylan GambrellAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Steve BernierAGE:34PO:0OV:63
Zac DalpeAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Adam RuzickaAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Micheal HaleyAGE:33PO:0OV:60
Spencer SmallmanAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Aleksi HeponiemiAGE:20PO:0OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
John MarinoAGE:22PO:0OV:69
David SavardAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Jack JohnsonAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Kris RussellAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Travis DermottAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Mike ReillyAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Slater KoekkoekAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Jonathan EricssonAGE:35PO:0OV:63
Noah JuulsenAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Brandon DavidsonAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Gavin BayreutherAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Tyler LewingtonAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Andrew MacWilliamAGE:29PO:0OV:60
Gustav LindstromAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Kyle BurroughsAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Andrew NielsenAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Cam DineenAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Colby WilliamsAGE:24PO:0OV:57
Linus UllmarkAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Cam TalbotAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Joonas KorpisaloAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Pavel FrancouzAGE:29PO:0OV:70

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aaron PalushajStars
Aidan DudasStars8100
Alex KhokhlachevStars
Alex SchoenbornStars
Allan McShaneStars869
Allen YorkStars
Andre BenoitStars
Andrei LoktionovStars
Andrew O'BrienStars
Andy McDonaldStars
Blake MurrayStars9129
Blake SiebenalerStarsLien
Bob RaymondStars
Brad WinchesterStars
Brett MacLeanStars
Brian CampbellStars
Brian StraitStarsLien
Bryce MisleyStars7102
Connor CrispStars
Damien BrunnerStars
David MossStars
Dillon FournierStars
Dylan ReeseStars
Georgio EstephanStars5119
Gus YoungStars
Hal GillStars
Henrik SedinStars
Ian ScottStars776
Ian WhiteStars
Ilya BryzgalovStars
Jakub JerabekStarsLien
James ReidStars
Jarome IginlaStars
Jason ChimeraStars
Jason GarrisonStarsLien
Jeremy SwaymanStars779
Jerry D'AmigoStars
Jesse GabrielleStars
John AlbertStars
John RamageStarsLien
Jussi JokinenStars
Jyri NiemiStars
Kasper BjorkqvistStars681
Kyle GreentreeStars
Kyle QuinceyStars
Kyle WilsonStars
Layton AhacStars998
Martin BironStars
Matt CookeStars
Matthew CairnsStars696
Matthew MisteleStars4167
Mike BrodeurStars
Mike RibeiroStars
Mikhail AbramovStars967
Nick AbruzzeseStars973
Nick CrawfordStars
Nico GrossStars8162
Niklas KronwallStarsLien
Niklas LundstromStars
Nils HoglanderStars918
Patrick WierciochStars
Paul DaintonStars
Ray MaciasStars
Reilly WalshStars788
Ryan MerkleyStars831
Ryan RupertStars
Ryane CloweStars
Sami LepistoStars
Sean SullivanStars
Shawn LalondeStars
Spencer AbbottStars
Stephen DesrocherStars5120
Steven HodgesStars
Sven AndrighettoStarsLien
Tate OlsonStars5148
Timothy GettingerStarsLien
Timur IbragimovStars9160
Tomas FleischmannStars
Tyler GanlyStars
Tyler SloanStars

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10
11
12
13
14






[2021-04-06 1:28:58 PM] - Stars didn't make playoff for year 9.
[2021-03-22 10:12:04 PM] - Jack Johnson was added to Stars.
[2021-03-22 10:12:04 PM] - Stars claimed Jack Johnson from waivers by Golden Knights for $0.
[2021-03-22 10:11:53 PM] - Stars show interest in Jack Johnson from waiver.
[2021-03-07 7:19:25 PM] - Stars show interest in Wayne Simmonds from waiver.
[2021-03-03 12:56:41 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Rangers : Daniel Carr (64).
[2021-03-03 12:56:41 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Stars : Y:10-RND:6-NYR.
[2021-03-01 8:33:48 PM] - Erik Condra has been selected as assistant for Stars.
[2021-03-01 8:33:48 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2021-03-01 8:33:48 PM] - Zac Dalpe has been selected as captain for Stars.
[2021-03-01 8:33:48 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Stars.
[2021-03-01 8:28:41 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Kings : Kurtis MacDermid (64).
[2021-03-01 8:28:15 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Sharks : Kevin Connauton (64).
[2021-03-01 8:24:46 PM] - Egor Sharangovich was added to Stars.
[2021-02-28 10:48:14 PM] - Kevin Connauton was added to Stars.
[2021-02-28 10:48:14 PM] - Stars claimed Kevin Connauton from waivers by Lightning for $0.
[2021-02-28 10:48:14 PM] - Kurtis MacDermid was added to Stars.
[2021-02-28 10:48:14 PM] - Stars claimed Kurtis MacDermid from waivers by Canucks for $0.
[2021-02-28 10:48:02 PM] - Stars show interest in Kurtis MacDermid from waiver.
[2021-02-28 10:47:59 PM] - Stars show interest in Kevin Connauton from waiver.
[2021-02-17 8:11:35 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Stars : Cam Talbot (72), Joonas Donskoi (68), Y:11-RND:5-WSH.
[2021-02-17 8:11:35 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Capitals : Mike Smith (76), Ryan Hartman (65).
[2021-02-12 4:36:02 PM] - General Manager Change : Stars fired general manager Jonathan Bureau
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] - Mike Reilly was added to Stars.
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] - Stars claimed Mike Reilly from waivers by Oilers for $0.
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] - Daniel Carr was added to Stars.
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] - Stars claimed Daniel Carr from waivers by Predators for $0.
[2021-01-13 9:53:28 PM] - Stars show interest in Daniel Carr from waiver.
[2021-01-13 9:53:28 PM] - Stars show interest in Mike Reilly from waiver.
[2020-11-27 9:37:27 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (39) in 1 Game for Stars!
[2020-10-10 8:12:04 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Blackhawks : Tyler Pitlick (66).
[2020-10-10 8:12:04 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Stars : Nick Ritchie (66), Y:11-RND:3-CHI.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Micheal Haley has been selected as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Erik Condra has been selected as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Zac Dalpe has been selected as captain for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Kyle Okposo has been selected as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Frans Nielsen has been selected as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - David Krejci has been selected as captain for Stars.
[2020-10-08 7:01:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Stars.
[2020-10-04 1:44:37 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Stars : David Savard (68).
[2020-10-04 1:44:37 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Avalanche : Markus Nutivaara (65), Y:10-RND:5-DAL.
[2020-09-29 8:33:48 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Islanders : Henrik Lundqvist (74), Frederik Gauthier (64), Y:12-RND:3-DAL.
[2020-09-29 8:33:48 PM] - TRADE : From Islanders to Stars : Joonas Korpisalo (71), Y:10-RND:5-NYI.
[2020-08-31 6:52:45 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Stars : Y:12-RND:2-SJS.
[2020-08-31 6:52:45 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Sharks : Brent Seabrook (69).
[2020-08-03 3:28:22 PM] - Pavel Francouz was added to Stars.
[2020-08-03 3:22:04 PM] - Stars drafts Timur Ibragimov as the #160 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:48:45 PM] - Stars drafts Blake Murray as the #129 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:43:47 PM] - Stars drafts Layton Ahac as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:40:03 PM] - Stars drafts Nick Abruzzese as the #73 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:39:00 PM] - Stars drafts Mikhail Abramov as the #67 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:15:06 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Jets : Y:9-RND:2-DAL.
[2020-06-08 2:15:06 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Stars : Ryan Hartman (65), Kris Russell (66).
[2020-06-04 6:51:32 PM] - Stars drafts Nils Hoglander as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:44:28 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Stars : Jonathan Ericsson (63).
[2020-06-04 6:44:28 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Kings : Y:11-RND:6-DAL.
[2020-06-04 6:43:39 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Jets : Garret Sparks (66).
[2020-06-04 6:43:39 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Stars : Henrik Lundqvist (73), Y:9-RND:3-WSH.



[2021-04-03 7:03:04 PM] Game 1260 - J.T. Compher from Stars suspended for 1 game(s)
[2021-03-25 8:06:29 PM] Slater Koekkoek from Stars is back from Fractured Bone in Left Hand Injury.
[2021-03-23 8:52:23 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-22 10:12:04 PM] Jack Johnson was added to Stars.
[2021-03-22 10:12:04 PM] Stars claimed Jack Johnson from waivers by Golden Knights for $0.
[2021-03-22 10:11:56 PM] Flyers cannot claim Jack Johnson from waivers because Stars has already claimed him and has priority.
[2021-03-22 10:11:54 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-22 10:11:53 PM] Stars show interest in Jack Johnson from waiver.
[2021-03-20 10:28:53 PM] Travis Dermott from Stars is back from Left Foot Injury.
[2021-03-20 10:28:53 PM] Sven Baertschi from Stars is back from Facial Surgery Injury.
[2021-03-18 10:04:44 PM] J.T. Compher from Stars is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2021-03-18 10:04:43 PM] Game 1173 - J.T. Compher from Stars is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 5 days.
[2021-03-16 9:02:20 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-15 7:31:44 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2021-03-15 7:31:43 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2021-03-13 11:20:24 PM] Game 1140 - Travis Dermott from Stars is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-03-09 9:24:07 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2021-03-09 9:24:07 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stars.
[2021-03-07 7:19:53 PM] Game 1090 - Sven Baertschi from Stars is injured (Facial Surgery) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2021-03-07 7:19:29 PM] Flyers cannot claim Wayne Simmonds from waivers because Stars has already claimed him and has priority.
[2021-03-07 7:19:27 PM] Successfully loaded Stars lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-07 7:19:25 PM] Stars show interest in Wayne Simmonds from waiver.



J.T. Compher est suspendu pour 1 plusieurs matchs.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282412200271027521461412210000361419942411912002441341151982275475750131148767172773904903920108235069385115173796116.09%3475983.00%31736313155.45%1556285954.42%674125253.83%2029140519236291057528
3823128027952262131341171400172118972141141402623108116-8622263876132383745817247680080383096236070776014703295316.11%3214087.54%21528292452.26%1474280452.57%668125653.18%1969135819976111041515
48236300444424922722412212012221391003941141803222110127-17722494517002576897614250180583982262235369550417552194018.26%2043881.37%01390275550.45%1349268450.26%639131448.63%1912132120036041064522
58242240652324819751412780140113394394115160512211510312842484406883592767212250781181983566228465949914762505120.40%2004179.50%01534283554.11%1454273953.09%702128254.76%1998139219116071061531
682263805724224277-5341101903522114143-2941161902202110134-24522243946182273766811261282491983067297187771519762715921.77%2906976.21%31551294252.72%1662322851.49%632123651.13%1901133120755821000487
782223705954197258-614114190241195128-334181803543102130-28441973425390270625516233678778871584285985659420682454920.00%2575180.16%21334270549.32%1484312347.52%590126346.71%1839127121395961012488
882254303353198251-5341132003023105121-164112230033093130-37721983555533360646611228274276874948248773476418713014514.95%3156479.68%21381279849.36%1425292948.65%622121551.19%1890128920416101041506
882254303353198251-5341132003023105121-164112230033093130-37721983555533360646611228274276874948248773476418713014514.95%3156479.68%21381279849.36%1425292948.65%622121551.19%1890128920416101041506
982294204304226269-4341161901203123142-1941132303101103127-2473226420646038663738218771372572641242665072318032775218.77%3085881.17%51351266950.62%1436290749.40%666131850.53%1902130520056151047511
Total Saison Régulière73827730703243394020412157-11636915414101418192310731045283691231660182520179681112-144613204136195660162971465560111721956712873327176620225776605617415807257245517.69%255748481.07%19131862555751.59%132652620250.63%58151135151.23%173331196518138546893684598
Séries
211740000034304642000001916353200000151411434609400111210140314214411613379610024234823.53%501374.00%025543858.22%22538758.14%8016149.69%2611802618013870
3734000001416-23120000047-34220000010916142539004640187546665225072531152328.70%24291.67%011022349.33%13628647.55%3810038.00%157107176538942
4514000001020-102110000055030300000515-1021016261043301355440410148232010814214.29%9366.67%06714645.89%7216144.72%468554.12%11073122376734
51810800000514929630000032275945000001922-32051901410018151535832031741584859318810535862711.29%49981.63%235873148.97%37970853.53%14127052.22%463317453145249124
Total Séries41212000000109115-620128000006055521912000004960-114210919130010373632413084534243805113283792788231331914.29%1322779.55%2790153851.37%812154252.66%30561649.51%9916791013316544271