ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Penguins

GP: 12 | W: 7 | L: 5
GF: 32 | GA: 35 | PP%: 11.76% | PK%: 82.61%
DG: Olivier Pinho | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 71
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1William KarlssonX100.00593790837585958179778288867173081750
2Alexander Radulov (A)X100.00704369787785837953827866808279079730
3Ryan Nugent-HopkinsXX100.00643883797186957782807881797169081730
4Evander KaneX100.00866557788284887772748071787569080720
5Jakub VoracekXX100.00543878818384918354867358778072080720
6Carl SoderbergX100.00743885718583956980737288698476081720
7David PerronXX100.00774371767482717466827662777972081710
8Zach HymanXX100.00805474737983847174727288697371083710
9Yanni GourdeX100.00686272746481937273767481736966081700
10Brandon TanevXX100.00965082657077936352656488627568080680
11Gabriel BourqueXX100.00853689667275686453626384617769080670
12Cory ConacherX100.00503981606578715962615758567870057600
13Mark Giordano (C)X100.00714972767791927430837594638693082750
14Ryan EllisX100.00643789766791957430827193587570081730
15Nate SchmidtX100.00593690737688747230796784567569078700
16Ron HainseyX100.00764287658486946330746185528878081690
17Jordie BennX100.00804583638085946130716280538073085680
18Michael Del ZottoX100.00933781677582556530736172547769076670
Rayé
1Brock McGinnXX100.00823787657277956458666673656965079670
2Ian ColeX100.00816859648185846330735988517870049670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0073457972758386705375707966777207870
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pekka Rinne100.0098949293979698979698978791081800
2Jonathan Quick100.0092918981919092919092918287081750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.009593918794939594939594858908178
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gerard Gallant88898586837765CAN553100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan EllisPenguinsD1221012-4100162824488.33%1233127.641231748000036010.00%000000.7200000001
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPenguinsC/LW12751230022537182918.92%123719.76123743000001050.47%21200001.0100000102
3Carl SoderbergPenguinsC124482007232661515.38%321618.08101490002472252.63%28500000.7400000100
4Mark GiordanoPenguinsD12257-424030202412208.33%2232827.361231346000027100.00%000100.4300000000
5Zach HymanPenguinsLW/RW1243736025202961213.79%120917.42000000000381052.63%1900000.6700000110
6William KarlssonPenguinsC12246-600541518403.92%326822.401017490000170050.87%34400000.4500000000
7Yanni GourdePenguinsC12235110108211731211.76%216013.41000130000131141.67%13200000.6200200002
8Evander KanePenguinsLW9134-3140447206145.00%217519.48112632000001063.64%1100000.4600000000
9Jakub VoracekPenguinsLW/RW12134-5207182513224.00%125120.96022749000000040.00%2000000.3200000000
10Ron HainseyPenguinsD1204428023138150.00%1424320.32000723000021000.00%000000.3300000000
11Alexander RadulovPenguinsRW121230602784014242.50%123819.90000647000000027.78%1800000.2500000020
12Brandon TanevPenguinsLW/RW1203328029512390.00%116213.53000010001300040.91%2200000.3700000000
13Ian ColePenguinsD9123510030660216.67%918320.41011322000024000.00%000000.3300000010
14Nate SchmidtPenguinsD12123-600111325474.00%928723.960111745000033000.00%000000.2100000000
15David PerronPenguinsLW/RW12202-1602314247158.33%023519.63000444000020039.13%2300000.1700000001
16Gabriel BourquePenguinsLW/RW121121007790611.11%0736.0800000000000050.00%400000.5500000000
17Jordie BennPenguinsD120225601445130.00%617914.960000200005000.00%000000.2200000000
18Brock McGinnPenguinsLW/RW91011205241325.00%0525.8800000000000066.67%300000.3800000010
19Michael Del ZottoPenguinsD3011000610010.00%05016.890000000000000.00%000000.3900000000
20Cory ConacherPenguinsC6000100030020.00%1416.8600001000010033.33%3300000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne216325789-3112103192793861072498.29%88392818.19611179946900033037448.85%112600100.4500200356
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinnePenguins105410.9002.4867700282790010.0000102011
2Jonathan QuickPenguins22000.9102.88125006670000.0000210001
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne127410.9022.5480200343460010.00001212012


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander RadulovPenguinsRW321986-07-05No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$255,102$No6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brandon TanevPenguinsLW/RW261991-12-31No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$46,939$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brock McGinnPenguinsLW/RW241994-02-02No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm887,500$887,500$36,224$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carl SoderbergPenguinsC321985-10-12No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$193,878$No4,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Cory ConacherPenguinsC281989-12-14No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$26,531$NoLien / Lien NHL
David PerronPenguinsLW/RW301988-05-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$163,265$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Evander KanePenguinsLW271991-08-02No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo7Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$285,714$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Gabriel BourquePenguinsLW/RW281990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$38,776$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ian ColePenguinsD291989-02-21No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$173,469$No4,250,000$4,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jakub VoracekPenguinsLW/RW291989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$336,735$No8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jonathan QuickPenguinsG321986-01-21No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$236,735$No5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jordie BennPenguinsD311987-07-26No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$44,898$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mark GiordanoPenguinsD351983-10-03No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$275,510$No6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Michael Del ZottoPenguinsD281990-06-24No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$122,449$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nate SchmidtPenguinsD271991-07-16No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,225,000$2,225,000$90,816$NoLien / Lien NHL
Pekka RinnePenguinsG351982-11-03No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$285,714$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ron HainseyPenguinsD371981-03-24No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$122,449$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan EllisPenguinsD271991-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$102,041$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPenguinsC/LW251993-04-12No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$244,898$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
William KarlssonPenguinsC251993-01-08No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$214,286$NoLien / Lien NHL
Yanni GourdePenguinsC261991-12-15No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$40,816$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zach HymanPenguinsLW/RW261992-06-09No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$91,837$No2,250,000$2,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2229.05199 Lbs6 ft12.413,818,750$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
84,012,500$55,300,000$50,550,000$38,050,000$21,050,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zach HymanWilliam KarlssonJakub Voracek34023
2Evander KaneRyan Nugent-HopkinsAlexander Radulov32023
3Yanni GourdeCarl SoderbergDavid Perron29023
4Brandon TanevCory ConacherGabriel Bourque5122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoRon Hainsey35023
2Ryan EllisNate Schmidt35023
3Jordie BennMichael Del Zotto15032
4Ryan EllisMark Giordano15023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekWilliam KarlssonAlexander Radulov60005
2Evander KaneRyan Nugent-HopkinsDavid Perron40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis60005
2Ron HainseyNate Schmidt40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl SoderbergBrandon Tanev60140
2William KarlssonZach Hyman40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisMark Giordano60140
2Nate SchmidtRon Hainsey40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brandon Tanev60050Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis60140
2Zach Hyman40050Nate SchmidtRon Hainsey40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonJakub Voracek60023
2Carl SoderbergRyan Nugent-Hopkins40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisMark Giordano60023
2Ron HainseyNate Schmidt40023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jakub VoracekWilliam KarlssonAlexander RadulovRyan EllisMark Giordano
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Brandon TanevCarl SoderbergZach HymanRyan EllisMark Giordano
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Zach Hyman, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Yanni GourdeYanni Gourde, Jakub VoracekYanni Gourde
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ron Hainsey, Nate Schmidt, Ryan EllisNate SchmidtNate Schmidt, Ron Hainsey
Tirs de Pénalité
Jakub Voracek, Yanni Gourde, Alexander Radulov, David Perron, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Gardien
#1 : Pekka Rinne, #2 : Jonathan Quick
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
William Karlsson, David Perron, Jakub Voracek, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Alexander Radulov, Evander Kane, Evander Kane, Zach Hyman, Yanni Gourde, Carl Soderberg, Brandon Tanev
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Mark Giordano, Ryan Ellis, Nate Schmidt, Ron Hainsey, Jordie Benn


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Flyers734000001923-4413000001013-332100000910-160.42919355410836222073556329220497619933515.15%32778.13%024449349.49%21143748.28%9519648.47%187126180579748
2Panthers54100000131213300000010642110000036-380.8001322350004721664046562412739361201815.56%14192.86%024449349.49%21143748.28%9519648.47%147106119397036
Total1275000003235-37430000020191532000001216-4140.5833257891087134386113101119533478811231951611.76%46882.61%024449349.49%21143748.28%9519648.47%3352322999616885
_Since Last GM Reset1275000003235-37430000020191532000001216-4140.5833257891087134386113101119533478811231951611.76%46882.61%024449349.49%21143748.28%9519648.47%3352322999616885
_Vs Conference1275000003235-37430000020191532000001216-4140.5833257891087134386113101119533478811231951611.76%46882.61%024449349.49%21143748.28%9519648.47%3352322999616885
_Vs Division734000001923-4413000001013-332100000910-160.42919355410836222073556329220497619933515.15%32778.13%024449349.49%21143748.28%9519648.47%187126180579748

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
1214L13257893863478811231910
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
127500003235
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300002019
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001216
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
243100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
51611.76%46882.61%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
1131011195387134
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
24449349.49%21143748.28%9519648.47%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
3352322999616885


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-04-051Panthers3Penguins4WXSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-04-079Panthers1Penguins3WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-04-0917Penguins3Panthers2WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-04-1125Penguins0Panthers4LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-04-1333Panthers2Penguins3WXSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-04-1957Flyers3Penguins2LXSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-04-2161Flyers3Penguins4WXSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-04-2365Penguins1Flyers4LSommaire du Match
21 - 2020-04-2569Penguins3Flyers2WSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-04-2773Flyers4Penguins2LSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-04-2977Penguins5Flyers4WXSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-05-0181Flyers3Penguins2LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance42,00035,00014,00028,0007,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
34 18000 - 100.00% 647,700$4,533,900$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 84,012,500$ 84,012,500$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 2 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 49,107,042$ 49,107,042$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 79,500,000$ 79,500,000$ -58,800,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Evander KaneAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:0OV:72
David PerronAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Zach HymanAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Brandon TanevAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Gabriel BourqueAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Brock McGinnAGE:24PO:0OV:67
John McCarthyAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Dennis YanAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Rich CluneAGE:31PO:0OV:58
William KarlssonAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Carl SoderbergAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Yanni GourdeAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Yakov TreninAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Trevor SmithAGE:33PO:0OV:61
Cory ConacherAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Gemel SmithAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Daniel AudetteAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Sean MaloneAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Radel FazleevAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Alexander RadulovAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:0OV:72
David PerronAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Zach HymanAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Brandon TanevAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Gabriel BourqueAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Brock McGinnAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Darren ArchibaldAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Matt ReadAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Jordan SchroederAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Tobias LindbergAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Dennis EverbergAGE:26PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Mark GiordanoAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Ryan EllisAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Nate SchmidtAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Ron HainseyAGE:37PO:0OV:69
Jordie BennAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Christian WolaninAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Ian ColeAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Michael Del ZottoAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Mitchell Vande SompelAGE:21PO:0OV:60
John NybergAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Julius BergmanAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Niklas HanssonAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Pekka RinneAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Jonathan QuickAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Nick SchneiderAGE:21PO:0OV:64
*Joel HoferAGE:18PO:0OV:58

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aaron HaydonPenguins4147
Akira SchmidPenguins870
Alban ErikssonPenguins866
Alexandre MalletPenguins
Angus CrookshankPenguins875
Austin MadaiskyPenguins
Axel AnderssonPenguins880
Blake McLaughlinPenguins887
Brady AustinPenguins
Brandon BurlonPenguins
Brendan WarrenPenguins5160
Brooks LaichPenguins
Calen AddisonPenguins858
Curtis DouglasPenguins893
Dan SextonPenguins
Daniel PaillePenguins
Derek DorsettPenguins
Drew SchiestelPenguins
Filip JohanssonPenguins863
Frederik OlofssonPenguins485
Ivan MorozovPenguins881
Ivan ProsvetovPenguins873
Jachym KondelikPenguins871
Jack DruryPenguins865
Jaedon DescheneauPenguins478
Jakub SkarekPenguins886
James WisniewskiPenguins
Jan JenikPenguins884
Jesper EliassonPenguins889
Jesper SellgrenPenguins879
Johnathan MacLeodPenguins4101
Jonny TychonickPenguins882
Jordan HarrisPenguins885
Joshua WinquistPenguins
Julien BrouillettePenguins
Julius NattinenPenguins
Justin AlmeidaPenguins876
Kevin BahlPenguins883
Kirill MarchenkoPenguins864
Klas DahlbeckPenguins
Lauri PajuniemiPenguins877
Logan HutskoPenguins890
Loic LeducPenguins
Ludvig RensfeldtPenguins
Mac HollowellPenguins874
Martin PospisilPenguins891
Matt BucklesPenguins
Michael ClarkePenguins2157
Olof LindbomPenguins868
Pavel JenysPenguins4150
Richard NejezchlebPenguins
Riley DamianiPenguins872
Seth BartonPenguins888
Slava VoynovPenguins
Tyler CumaPenguins
Viktor StalbergPenguins
Wade AllisonPenguins643
Yann SauvePenguins

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10WIN SJS BOS CGY
11PIT PIT PIT
12PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT
13PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT






[2020-05-05 7:18:08 PM] - Penguins was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Penguins didn't make playoff for year 8.
[2020-02-24 9:57:04 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Ryan Suter (72), Luke Glendening (68).
[2020-02-24 9:57:04 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Jakub Voracek (72), Jordie Benn (68).
[2020-02-16 8:38:46 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Matt Hendricks (64).
[2020-02-16 8:38:46 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : James Wisniewski (P).
[2020-02-16 8:34:43 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Kyle Brodziak (67), Teddy Blueger (66), Y:11-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-02-16 8:34:43 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Brandon Tanev (68), Yakov Trenin (61).
[2020-02-15 9:34:28 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Penguins : Y:10-RND:6-BOS.
[2020-02-15 9:34:28 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Senateurs : Michal Neuvirth (67).
[2020-02-14 9:55:36 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Oilers : Rasmus Kupari (P), Y:12-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-02-14 9:55:36 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Penguins : Yanni Gourde (70).
[2019-10-20 9:33:48 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Penguins : David Perron (71), Michael Del Zotto (67).
[2019-10-20 9:33:48 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Senateurs : Justin Williams (71), Blake Comeau (68), Isac Lundestrom (60), Nikita Gusev (P), Y:11-RND:2-PIT.
[2019-07-28 4:20:15 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Capitals : Samuel Ersson (P).
[2019-07-28 4:11:44 PM] - Joel Hofer was added to Penguins.
[2019-07-28 3:58:46 PM] - Penguins drafts Curtis Douglas as the #93 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:58:39 PM] - Penguins drafts Joel Hofer as the #92 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:58:33 PM] - Penguins drafts Martin Pospisil as the #91 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:58:23 PM] - Penguins drafts Logan Hutsko as the #90 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:58:15 PM] - Penguins drafts Jesper Eliasson as the #89 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:58:02 PM] - Penguins drafts Seth Barton as the #88 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:54 PM] - Penguins drafts Blake McLaughlin as the #87 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:46 PM] - Penguins drafts Jakub Skarek as the #86 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:40 PM] - Penguins drafts Jordan Harris as the #85 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:33 PM] - Penguins drafts Jan Jenik as the #84 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:26 PM] - Penguins drafts Kevin Bahl as the #83 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:18 PM] - Penguins drafts Jonny Tychonick as the #82 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:04 PM] - Penguins drafts Ivan Morozov as the #81 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:59 PM] - Penguins drafts Axel Andersson as the #80 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:49 PM] - Penguins drafts Jesper Sellgren as the #79 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:35 PM] - Penguins drafts Samuel Ersson as the #78 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:26 PM] - Penguins drafts Lauri Pajuniemi as the #77 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:19 PM] - Penguins drafts Justin Almeida as the #76 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:09 PM] - Penguins drafts Angus Crookshank as the #75 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:01 PM] - Penguins drafts Mac Hollowell as the #74 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:55:42 PM] - Penguins drafts Ivan Prosvetov as the #73 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:55:30 PM] - Penguins drafts Riley Damiani as the #72 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:55:22 PM] - Penguins drafts Jachym Kondelik as the #71 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:55:14 PM] - Penguins drafts Akira Schmid as the #70 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:54:59 PM] - Penguins drafts Olof Lindbom as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:54:43 PM] - Penguins drafts Alban Eriksson as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:54:31 PM] - Penguins drafts Jack Drury as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:54:23 PM] - Penguins drafts Kirill Marchenko as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:54:15 PM] - Penguins drafts Filip Johansson as the #63 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:52:38 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Penguins : Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (73).
[2019-07-28 3:52:30 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Capitals : Matthew Tkachuk (71), Nicklas Backstrom (74).
[2019-07-28 3:52:30 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Penguins : Nate Schmidt (70), Luke Glendening (68), Rasmus Kupari (P), Nikita Gusev (P).
[2019-07-28 3:48:34 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Penguins : Jonathan Quick (75).
[2019-07-28 3:48:34 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Oilers : Semyon Varlamov (75).
[2019-07-28 3:43:33 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Kings : Y:8-RND:4-NYI, Y:10-RND:3-EDM, Y:10-RND:4-SJS.
[2019-07-28 3:43:33 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Penguins : Y:8-RND:3-LAK, Y:10-RND:6-CGY.
[2019-06-19 9:01:25 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Wild : Alexander Volkov (62), Lukas Vejdemo (60).
[2019-06-19 9:01:25 AM] - TRADE : From Wild to Penguins : Calen Addison (P), Y:8-RND:4-NYI.
[2019-06-19 8:52:58 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Rangers : Alexandar Georgiev (67), Ivan Provorov (71), Lias Andersson (62), Jesper Lindgren (P), Y:9-RND:5-DET, Y:10-RND:2-ANA.
[2019-06-19 8:52:58 AM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Penguins : Pekka Rinne (80), Ryan Ellis (73), Y:8-RND:3-TBL, Y:10-RND:3-EDM, Y:10-RND:4-SJS.
[2019-06-19 8:50:51 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Blake Coleman (69).
[2019-06-19 8:50:51 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Brock McGinn (67), Y:10-RND:2-ANA, Y:10-RND:5-SJS.
[2019-06-19 8:50:04 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Y:8-RND:3-NSH.
[2019-06-19 8:46:50 AM] - TRADE : From Islanders to Penguins : Y:8-RND:3-ANA, Y:8-RND:3-CLB, Y:8-RND:3-PHI.
[2019-06-19 8:46:50 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Islanders : Wiley Sherman (60), Y:10-RND:2-OTT, Y:10-RND:2-PIT, Y:8-RND:4-OTT.
[2019-06-19 8:45:14 AM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Penguins : Y:8-RND:3-ARI, Y:8-RND:3-NJD, Y:8-RND:3-BUF.
[2019-06-19 8:45:14 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Coyotes : Y:8-RND:2-WIN, Y:8-RND:4-WSH, Y:9-RND:3-SJS.
[2019-06-06 10:45:09 PM] - TRADE : From Devils to Penguins : Zach Hyman (71).
[2019-06-06 10:45:09 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Devils : Y:8-RND:1-COL.
[2019-06-05 3:47:26 PM] - Isac Lundestrom was added to Penguins.
[2019-06-05 3:45:16 PM] - Penguins drafts Isac Lundestrom as the #24 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-05 3:43:04 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Y:8-RND:1-OTT, Y:10-RND:1-PIT.
[2019-06-05 3:43:04 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Y:8-RND:1-CGY, Y:8-RND:1-COL.
[2019-06-03 7:55:16 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Jets : Erik Johnson (71), Casey DeSmith (71), Y:10-RND:3-OTT.
[2019-06-03 7:55:16 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Penguins : Y:8-RND:1-OTT, Y:10-RND:1-WIN, Y:8-RND:4-OTT, Y:8-RND:4-WSH.



[2020-05-09 9:17:23 PM] Ian Cole from Penguins is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2020-05-05 7:17:21 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-03 9:25:01 PM] Game 77 - Ian Cole from Penguins is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-05-03 9:24:31 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-05-01 8:11:34 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-29 9:32:49 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-29 9:32:49 PM] Cory Conacher of Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-04-25 8:01:59 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-23 7:45:36 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-23 7:45:36 PM] Cory Conacher of Penguins was sent down to farm.
[2020-04-16 9:22:11 PM] Evander Kane from Penguins is back from Right Knee Injury.
[2020-04-12 7:17:00 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-12 7:17:00 PM] Ian Cole of Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-04-12 7:17:00 PM] Cory Conacher of Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-04-10 9:46:03 PM] Game 9 - Evander Kane from Penguins is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-08 8:10:40 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-04-04 7:01:46 PM] Trevor Smith from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-04 7:01:46 PM] Cory Conacher from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-04 7:01:33 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-31 10:44:34 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-31 10:44:34 PM] Yakov Trenin of Penguins was sent down to farm.
[2020-03-30 8:32:32 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $475,833!
[2020-03-29 8:53:33 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $475,833!
[2020-03-28 9:50:45 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $475,833!
[2020-03-27 7:51:37 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $475,833!
[2020-03-26 8:55:41 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $475,833!
[2020-03-25 7:51:43 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $475,833!
[2020-03-25 7:51:25 PM] Brandon Tanev from Penguins completes suspension
[2020-03-25 7:51:22 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[2020-03-25 7:51:13 PM] Yakov Trenin of Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-03-25 7:49:39 PM] Penguins roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-03-25 7:49:29 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Penguins.
[2020-03-25 7:49:29 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[2020-03-24 7:47:42 PM] Game 1180 - Brandon Tanev from Penguins suspended for 1 game(s)
[2020-03-15 9:58:36 PM] Alexander Radulov from Penguins is back from Strained Right Knee Injury.
[2020-03-15 9:58:36 PM] Game 1115 - Alexander Radulov from Penguins is injured (Strained Right Knee) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-03-10 7:08:18 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-10 7:08:18 PM] Jordan Schroeder of Penguins was sent down to farm.
[2020-03-10 7:08:16 PM] Penguins placed Jordan Schroeder on waivers.
[2020-03-09 7:08:47 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $262,500!
[2020-03-08 8:23:40 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $262,500!



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28241290214524322815411913020341231167412216001111201128822434396821287747613256585187082063252376896415873405616.47%3765685.11%31436291949.19%1498296350.56%632125950.20%1930132220016211041513
382303800275218231-1341122300042103125-22411815002331151069602183725904683666213237679077877482229561185116533526518.47%3455284.93%11455287450.63%1421277551.21%615125249.12%1962135319826141037512
482233503498213248-3541111802244112128-1641121701254101120-194621336157413795963222156710720683111237066153417522214219.00%2134777.93%21220253548.13%1351278248.56%564127644.20%1900131120586121066517
582215002432181265-844111270210087132-454110230033294133-3942181316497336756535223475473772437271675461016032644517.05%2625280.15%21281261249.04%1479303748.70%626124250.40%1818122820896241049510
682303105727233237-441181502303112105741121603424121132-11602334156482685687314252977979691583263673774819542925819.86%3166579.43%01497287152.14%1564307550.86%598127346.98%1992139119656021026510
7823922067442782205841221203202137112254117100354214110833782784947722492958115285492991996376223466362519663126922.12%2635280.23%11612310651.90%1366266751.22%656126651.82%2128151918465721012526
882392805244223182414119130312311192194120150212111290221022234036262884577315232478376075367204161480519043366419.05%3284486.59%31459285651.09%1389270151.43%567113749.87%2093145518326001045542
882392805244223182414119130312311192194120150212111290221022234036262884577315232478376075367204161480519043366419.05%3284486.59%31459285651.09%1389270151.43%567113749.87%2093145518326001045542
Total Saison Régulière6562622610282937391812179319328131134017101521896902-632813112701119221891689125572181232035015174066153255411219362637963406385586188565422594214323245346318.87%243141283.05%15114192262950.46%114572270150.47%4825984249.02%159201103715607484983254175
Séries
213670000033294624000001317-4743000002012812335790111011111425133138137173459713327758915.52%50884.00%025450250.60%20844247.06%10119651.53%33322932410217489
79450000024231532000001513241300000910-18244266111185029992105939300736221530826.67%25292.00%016933750.15%15432147.98%6714147.52%2261602106311759
81275000003235-37430000020191532000001216-4143257891087134386113101119533478811231951611.76%46882.61%024449349.49%21143748.28%9519648.47%3352322999616885
Total Séries34171700000898721899000004849-11688000004138334891562453229262951110338344349799922583078111392316.55%1211885.12%0667133250.08%573120047.75%26353349.34%894622835262460234