ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM


Penguins
GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1
GF: 11 | GA: 8 | PP%: 12.50% | PK%: 77.78%
DG: Olivier Pinho | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
Prochain matchs #25 vs Canadiens
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tomas HertlXX100.00614287828389848086798178827376089740
2Evander KaneX100.00876251808285867772748169807776086730
3Ryan Nugent-HopkinsXX100.00623982797186837780827881797376089730
4William KarlssonX99.00633988797384897785787486797376089730
5Alexander Radulov (A)X100.00674172767884837754797865808477091720
6Jakub VoracekXX100.00534885818388908258847056837974082710
7Brandon TanevXX100.00974883657077886453676687647773089690
8Joe Thornton (A)X100.00544283679082867281776663689182085690
9Ilya MikheyevX100.00613889678284706653766981677165089680
10Gabriel BourqueXX100.00863990647275796354626177637870089660
11Yakov TreninXXX100.00644888658175736670636264666563089640
12Cory ConacherX100.00554785646581786369626058647971084620
13Mark Giordano (C)X100.00634371757791857430867390588792089740
14Ryan EllisX100.00693986776690847630836990587779085730
15Nate SchmidtX100.00583982757388817430797083557769081710
16Ron HainseyX100.00724588638486876230735789508979090680
17Matt GrzelcykX100.00644273706484866830745972537166084660
18Christian WolaninX100.00614288627782736130635859546965050620
Rayé
1Scott MayfieldX94.86805969659485876330716183527569078680
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.6867448171778483715474687566777408569
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pekka Rinne100.0095929093949395949395948892089780
2Carter Hutton100.0088959375878688878688878589089730
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.009294928491909291909291879108976
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gerard Gallant85858483847863CAN562100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tomas HertlPenguinsC/LW31453000192711.11%15317.84022115000000050.75%6700001.8700000001
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPenguinsC/LW321300045101720.00%06020.18101215000040071.43%700000.9900000000
3Alexander RadulovPenguinsRW3022-2201244160.00%05719.32011215000000060.00%500000.6900000000
4Evander KanePenguinsLW311214014442525.00%05016.7800021200001000.00%200000.7900000000
5Cory ConacherPenguinsC31121000120350.00%1248.2300001000000043.48%2300001.6200000000
6Jakub VoracekPenguinsLW/RW31121000132233.33%13712.480000000000100.00%100001.0700000000
7Mark GiordanoPenguinsD31121409381012.50%67525.2100051400005000.00%000100.5300000010
8Ryan EllisPenguinsD3022140235160.00%17625.5400031400006000.00%000000.5200000000
9Matt GrzelcykPenguinsD31124005121050.00%24013.630000100000100.00%000000.9800000000
10William KarlssonPenguinsC3022-1001105160.00%06220.77000011000080043.21%8100000.6400000000
11Brandon TanevPenguinsLW/RW30111201215310.00%05418.2600011100008008.33%1200000.3700000000
12Gabriel BourquePenguinsLW/RW3011100202040.00%0248.180000100000000.00%000000.8100000000
13Nate SchmidtPenguinsD3011-220267110.00%36822.8300051200018000.00%000000.2900000000
14Ilya MikheyevPenguinsRW31011000172414.29%03812.960000000004000.00%000000.5100000001
15Ron HainseyPenguinsD3101-2408350120.00%56521.8010121200007000.00%000000.3100000100
16Yakov TreninPenguinsC/LW/RW31011000021450.00%0227.560000000000000.00%000000.8800000000
17Christian WolaninPenguinsD2000300200100.00%12613.110000100001000.00%000000.0000000000
18Joe ThorntonPenguinsC3000100032040.00%03411.4300000000000048.65%3700000.0000000000
19Scott MayfieldPenguinsD1000100020100.00%155.130000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne5411193014220734982216113.41%2288016.30235231410001572045.11%23500100.6800000112
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinnePenguins32100.9012.68179018810000.000030100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne32100.9012.68179018810000.000030100


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander RadulovPenguinsRW331986-07-05No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$3,571,429$No6,250,000$6,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brandon TanevPenguinsLW/RW271991-12-31No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,000,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Carter HuttonPenguinsG331985-12-19No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$1,571,429$No2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Christian WolaninPenguinsD241995-03-17No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$514,286$No900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Cory ConacherPenguinsC291989-12-14No185 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Evander KanePenguinsLW281991-08-02No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$4,000,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Gabriel BourquePenguinsLW/RW291990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ilya MikheyevPenguinsRW241994-10-10No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$528,571$NoLien
Jakub VoracekPenguinsLW/RW301989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$4,714,286$No8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joe ThorntonPenguinsC401979-07-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,142,857$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mark GiordanoPenguinsD361983-10-03No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$3,857,143$No6,750,000$6,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Matt GrzelcykPenguinsD251994-01-05No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$800,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nate SchmidtPenguinsD281991-07-16No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,950,000$5,950,000$3,400,000$No5,950,000$5,950,000$5,950,000$5,950,000$5,950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Pekka RinnePenguinsG361982-11-03No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$2,857,143$No5,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ron HainseyPenguinsD381981-03-24No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,000,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan EllisPenguinsD281991-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo8Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$3,571,429$No6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPenguinsC/LW261993-04-12No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,428,571$No6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Scott Mayfield (Sur la Masse Salariale)PenguinsD261992-10-14No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,450,000$0$0$Yes1,450,000$1,450,000$1,450,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tomas HertlPenguinsC/LW251993-11-12No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,625,000$5,625,000$3,214,286$No5,625,000$5,625,000$Lien / Lien NHL
William KarlssonPenguinsC261993-01-08No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo8Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$3,371,429$No5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Yakov TreninPenguinsC/LW/RW221997-01-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$493,333$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2129.19199 Lbs6 ft13.193,888,730$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
81,663,333$71,575,000$56,925,000$38,300,000$36,850,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evander KaneTomas HertlJakub Voracek30023
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsWilliam KarlssonAlexander Radulov30023
3Brandon TanevJoe ThorntonIlya Mikheyev25122
4Yakov TreninCory ConacherGabriel Bourque15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis35023
2Nate SchmidtRon Hainsey35023
3Matt GrzelcykChristian Wolanin15032
4Ryan EllisMark Giordano15023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan Nugent-HopkinsTomas HertlAlexander Radulov60005
2Evander KaneWilliam KarlssonBrandon Tanev40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis60005
2Ron HainseyNate Schmidt40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonBrandon Tanev60140
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsIlya Mikheyev40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisMark Giordano60140
2Nate SchmidtRon Hainsey40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brandon Tanev60050Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis60140
2Ilya Mikheyev40050Nate SchmidtRon Hainsey40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonAlexander Radulov60023
2Tomas HertlRyan Nugent-Hopkins40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisNate Schmidt60023
2Mark GiordanoRon Hainsey40023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tomas HertlWilliam KarlssonAlexander RadulovRyan EllisMark Giordano
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsWilliam KarlssonBrandon TanevRyan EllisMark Giordano
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tomas Hertl, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Alexander RadulovAlexander Radulov, William KarlssonBrandon Tanev
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nate Schmidt, Ryan Ellis, Ron HainseyRon HainseyNate Schmidt, Ron Hainsey
Tirs de Pénalité
Brandon Tanev, Tomas Hertl, Alexander Radulov, William Karlsson, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Gardien
#1 : Pekka Rinne, #2 : Carter Hutton
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
William Karlsson, Tomas Hertl, Jakub Voracek, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Alexander Radulov, Evander Kane, Evander Kane, Ilya Mikheyev, Brandon Tanev, Cory Conacher, Yakov Trenin
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Ryan Ellis, Mark Giordano, Nate Schmidt, Ron Hainsey, Matt Grzelcyk


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Canadiens321000001183211000006511100000053240.6671119300145208216363008122227316212.50%9277.78%0409840.82%428748.28%245048.00%755063214021
Total321000001183211000006511100000053240.6671119300145208216363008122227316212.50%9277.78%0409840.82%428748.28%245048.00%755063214021
_Since Last GM Reset321000001183211000006511100000053240.6671119300145208216363008122227316212.50%9277.78%0409840.82%428748.28%245048.00%755063214021
_Vs Conference321000001183211000006511100000053240.6671119300145208216363008122227316212.50%9277.78%0409840.82%428748.28%245048.00%755063214021

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
34W1111930828122227301
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000118
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000065
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000053
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
16212.50%9277.78%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
16363004520
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
409840.82%428748.28%245048.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
755063214021


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-04-061Canadiens0Penguins2WSommaire du Match
3 - 2021-04-089Canadiens5Penguins4LSommaire du Match
5 - 2021-04-1017Penguins5Canadiens3WSommaire du Match
7 - 2021-04-1225Penguins-Canadiens-
9 - 2021-04-1433Canadiens-Penguins-
11 - 2021-04-1641Penguins-Canadiens-
13 - 2021-04-1849Canadiens-Penguins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance12,00010,0004,0008,0002,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
39 18000 - 100.00% 647,700$1,295,400$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 80,213,333$ 44,888,333$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 500,647,700$ 500,647,700$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 81,500,000$ 81,500,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Tomas HertlAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Evander KaneAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Jakub VoracekAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Brandon TanevAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Gabriel BourqueAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Yakov TreninAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Michael MerschAGE:27PO:0OV:62
John McCarthyAGE:33PO:0OV:61
Dennis YanAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Martin PospisilAGE:19PO:0OV:59
Rich CluneAGE:32PO:0OV:58
Tomas HertlAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:26PO:0OV:73
William KarlssonAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Joe ThorntonAGE:40PO:0OV:69
Yakov TreninAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Gemel SmithAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Sean MaloneAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Alexander RadulovAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Jakub VoracekAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Brandon TanevAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Ilya MikheyevAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Gabriel BourqueAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Yakov TreninAGE:22PO:0OV:64

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Mark GiordanoAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Ryan EllisAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Nate SchmidtAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Scott MayfieldAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Ron HainseyAGE:38PO:0OV:68
Matt GrzelcykAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Christian WolaninAGE:24PO:0OV:62
John NybergAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Mac HollowellAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Pekka RinneAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Carter HuttonAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Ivan ProsvetovAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Nick SchneiderAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Jakub SkarekAGE:19PO:0OV:60

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aaron HaydonPenguins4147
Akira SchmidPenguins870
Alban ErikssonPenguins866
Alexandre MalletPenguins
Angus CrookshankPenguins875
Austin MadaiskyPenguins
Axel AnderssonPenguins880
Blake McLaughlinPenguins887
Brady AustinPenguins
Brandon BurlonPenguins
Brendan WarrenPenguins5160
Brooks LaichPenguins
Calen AddisonPenguins858
Curtis DouglasPenguins893
Dan SextonPenguins
Daniel PaillePenguins
Dennis EverbergPenguinsLien
Derek DorsettPenguins
Drew SchiestelPenguins
Filip JohanssonPenguins863
Frederik OlofssonPenguins485
Ivan MorozovPenguins881
Jachym KondelikPenguins871
Jack DruryPenguins865
Jaedon DescheneauPenguins478
James WisniewskiPenguins
Jan JenikPenguins884
Jesper EliassonPenguins889
Jesper SellgrenPenguins879
Joel HoferPenguinsLien
Johnathan MacLeodPenguins4101
Jonny TychonickPenguins882
Jordan HarrisPenguins885
Jordan SchroederPenguinsLien
Joshua WinquistPenguins
Julien BrouillettePenguins
Julius BergmanPenguinsLien
Julius NattinenPenguins
Justin AlmeidaPenguins876
Kevin BahlPenguins883
Kirill MarchenkoPenguins864
Klas DahlbeckPenguins
Lauri PajuniemiPenguins877
Logan HutskoPenguins890
Loic LeducPenguins
Ludvig RensfeldtPenguins
Matt BucklesPenguins
Michael ClarkePenguins2157
Mitchell Vande SompelPenguinsLien
Niklas HanssonPenguinsLien
Olof LindbomPenguins868
Pavel JenysPenguins4150
Radel FazleevPenguinsLien
Richard NejezchlebPenguins
Riley DamianiPenguins872
Seth BartonPenguins888
Slava VoynovPenguins
Tobias LindbergPenguinsLien
Trevor SmithPenguinsLien
Tyler CumaPenguins
Viktor StalbergPenguins
Wade AllisonPenguins643
Yann SauvePenguins

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10
11
12
13
14






[2021-04-06 1:28:58 PM] - Penguins didn't make playoff for year 9.
[2021-01-03 11:32:24 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Penguins : Michael Mersch (62), Y:10-RND:2-VGK.
[2021-01-03 11:32:24 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Golden Knights : Lucas Wallmark (67).
[2020-12-19 7:38:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Penguins!
[2020-12-19 7:38:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Penguins!
[2020-12-19 7:38:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Penguins!
[2020-10-09 9:12:28 PM] - Joe Thornton has been selected as assistant for Penguins.
[2020-10-09 9:12:28 PM] - Alexander Radulov is no longer as assistant for Penguins.
[2020-10-09 9:12:28 PM] - Alexander Radulov has been selected as assistant for Penguins.
[2020-10-09 9:12:28 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Penguins.
[2020-09-19 9:47:16 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Blue Jackets : Ian Cole (68), Y:10-RND:6-BOS, Y:10-RND:6-CGY.
[2020-09-19 9:47:16 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Penguins : Matt Grzelcyk (66).
[2020-09-16 8:00:15 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Coyotes : Jonathan Quick (74), Y:11-RND:4-PIT.
[2020-09-16 8:00:15 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Penguins : Carter Hutton (73).
[2020-09-15 10:10:30 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Blue Jackets : Brock McGinn (67).
[2020-09-15 10:10:30 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Penguins : Joe Thornton (69).
[2020-09-15 10:10:05 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Penguins : Ilya Mikheyev (68), Lucas Wallmark (67).
[2020-09-15 10:10:05 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Sharks : Carl Soderberg (71), Zach Hyman (72).
[2020-08-31 6:53:10 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Blue Jackets : Yanni Gourde (70), Jordie Benn (67).
[2020-08-31 6:53:10 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Penguins : Scott Mayfield (68).
[2020-08-31 6:50:15 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Sabres : David Perron (72), Michael Del Zotto (67), Daniel Audette (60).
[2020-08-31 6:50:15 PM] - TRADE : From Sabres to Penguins : Tomas Hertl (74).



[2021-04-10 7:24:28 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-10 7:24:28 PM] Christian Wolanin of Penguins was sent to pro.
[2021-04-08 7:40:37 PM] Penguins roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-08 7:40:36 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-04-08 7:29:08 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-04-08 7:27:56 PM] Game 1 - Scott Mayfield from Penguins is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-04-08 7:15:09 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-06 1:29:21 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-04-05 8:12:08 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-04-04 7:02:11 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-04-03 7:03:25 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-04-03 7:02:59 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[2021-04-03 7:02:59 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[2021-04-02 9:01:05 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-04-02 9:00:54 PM] Jakub Voracek from Penguins is back from Left Leg Injury.
[2021-04-01 7:55:09 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-04-01 7:54:50 PM] Game 1249 - Jakub Voracek from Penguins is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-03-31 7:48:10 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-30 7:28:50 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-29 9:33:44 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-29 9:33:24 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-28 8:49:37 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-27 7:21:20 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-26 8:10:04 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-25 8:06:46 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-24 9:31:54 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-23 8:52:42 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-22 10:12:21 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-21 7:48:23 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-20 10:29:03 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-19 9:38:18 PM] Current fund for Penguins is under $0.
[2021-03-17 8:00:11 PM] Nate Schmidt from Penguins is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2021-03-17 8:00:11 PM] Game 1169 - Nate Schmidt from Penguins is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 4 days.
[2021-03-15 7:31:40 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-09 9:24:05 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-09 9:24:04 PM] Mac Hollowell of Penguins was sent down to farm.
[2021-03-08 7:27:00 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $63,099!
[2021-03-07 7:20:06 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $63,099!
[2021-03-06 7:44:44 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $63,099!
[2021-03-05 8:16:15 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $63,099!



Scott Mayfield est dehors pour 0 jours à cause de Left Hand Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28241290214524322815411913020341231167412216001111201128822434396821287747613256585187082063252376896415873405616.47%3765685.11%31436291949.19%1498296350.56%632125950.20%1930132220016211041513
382303800275218231-1341122300042103125-22411815002331151069602183725904683666213237679077877482229561185116533526518.47%3455284.93%11455287450.63%1421277551.21%615125249.12%1962135319826141037512
482233503498213248-3541111802244112128-1641121701254101120-194621336157413795963222156710720683111237066153417522214219.00%2134777.93%21220253548.13%1351278248.56%564127644.20%1900131120586121066517
582215002432181265-844111270210087132-454110230033294133-3942181316497336756535223475473772437271675461016032644517.05%2625280.15%21281261249.04%1479303748.70%626124250.40%1818122820896241049510
682303105727233237-441181502303112105741121603424121132-11602334156482685687314252977979691583263673774819542925819.86%3166579.43%01497287152.14%1564307550.86%598127346.98%1992139119656021026510
7823922067442782205841221203202137112254117100354214110833782784947722492958115285492991996376223466362519663126922.12%2635280.23%11612310651.90%1366266751.22%656126651.82%2128151918465721012526
882392805244223182414119130312311192194120150212111290221022234036262884577315232478376075367204161480519043366419.05%3284486.59%31459285651.09%1389270151.43%567113749.87%2093145518326001045542
882392805244223182414119130312311192194120150212111290221022234036262884577315232478376075367204161480519043366419.05%3284486.59%31459285651.09%1389270151.43%567113749.87%2093145518326001045542
9823825074622481925641249033201521015141141604142969151082484446922579797715236875580277366211260366318063256620.31%2855481.05%11421280750.62%1358263551.54%615118851.77%2087145818326001057540
Total Saison Régulière73830028603533434120601985753691551430201317211048100345369145143015202620101298230680206036475707194574061163112721730713471427158652209686025660516129277852919.04%271646682.84%16128402543650.48%128152533650.58%54401103049.32%180071249617440544993824715
Séries
213670000033294624000001317-4743000002012812335790111011111425133138137173459713327758915.52%50884.00%025450250.60%20844247.06%10119651.53%33322932410217489
79450000024231532000001513241300000910-18244266111185029992105939300736221530826.67%25292.00%016933750.15%15432147.98%6714147.52%2261602106311759
81275000003235-37430000020191532000001216-4143257891087134386113101119533478811231951611.76%46882.61%024449349.49%21143748.28%9519648.47%3352322999616885
9321000001183211000006511100000053241119300145208216363008122227316212.50%9277.78%0409840.82%428748.28%245048.00%755063214021
Total Séries371918000001009552010100000054540179800000464153810017527533333131511923543803797910732803298841552516.13%1302084.62%0707143049.44%615128747.79%28758349.23%970673899284501255