ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Penguins

GP: 79 | W: 45 | L: 28 | OTL: 6 | P: 96
GF: 213 | GA: 179 | PP%: 18.90% | PK%: 85.99%
DG: Olivier Pinho | Morale : 72 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 71
Prochain matchs #1230 vs Devils
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1William KarlssonX100.00593790837585958179778288867173075750
2Alexander Radulov (A)X100.00704369787785837953827866808279061730
3Ryan Nugent-HopkinsXX100.00643883797186957782807881797169076730
4Evander KaneX100.00866557788284887772748071787569078720
5Jakub VoracekXX97.50543878818384918354867358778072075720
6Carl SoderbergX100.00743885718583956980737288698476076720
7David PerronXX100.00774371767482717466827662777972075710
8Zach HymanXX100.00805474737983847174727288697371074710
9Yanni GourdeX100.00686272746481937273767481736966055700
10Gabriel BourqueXX100.00853689667275686453626384617769064670
11Brock McGinnXX100.00823787657277956458666673656965077670
12Yakov TreninX100.00663788598194955860565457556362049610
13Mark Giordano (C)X99.00714972767791927430837594638693077750
14Ryan EllisX98.00643789766791957430827193587570076730
15Nate SchmidtX100.00593690737688747230796784567569055700
16Ron HainseyX100.00764287658486946330746185528878076690
17Jordie BennX100.00804583638085946130716280538073082680
18Michael Del ZottoX100.00933781677582556530736172547769072670
Rayé
1Brandon TanevXX100.00965082657077936352656488627568065680
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.7174438072768487715574707967767207070
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pekka Rinne98.0098949293979698979698978791076800
2Jonathan Quick100.0092918981919092919092918287076750
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.009593918794939594939594858907678
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gerard Gallant88898586837765CAN553100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1William KarlssonPenguinsC793937761020162883168820412.34%26166721.1113142769270202818712148.86%228000000.9138000768
2Ryan EllisPenguinsD79104959-74209113214956986.71%114193424.4952025882500112262210.00%000000.6100000321
3Mark GiordanoPenguinsD79203858-14975210146145579913.79%100197525.01121527922890001238510.00%000000.59000011023
4Alexander RadulovPenguinsRW78222850194115103821856012211.89%4145918.7151015452740001705350.41%12100000.6916001425
5Jakub VoracekPenguinsLW/RW82133548412063100172471547.56%5149518.2441115463030000121142.36%14400000.6402000213
6Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPenguinsC/LW791929482414040149266691847.14%7147118.6369156824700071013351.04%115200000.6504000243
7Evander KanePenguinsLW7915274221311527890202571617.43%9141117.86471132258000051255.08%11800000.6028201206
8Carl SoderbergPenguinsC79162339212033161162401119.88%8115814.673692515300041823154.07%142600000.6703000331
9Yanni GourdePenguinsC77191938-6260701461715713311.11%11112614.626713352010000263248.24%119600010.6714000333
10Ron HainseyPenguinsD7952833245201106843133811.63%88138617.5511215580220231010.00%000000.4800000213
11Nate SchmidtPenguinsD7262329-220046727823587.69%62140219.474913502110000130110.00%000000.4100000031
12Jordie BennPenguinsD81222245500113695015244.00%94144517.84055161300000197100.00%000000.3300000121
13Zach HymanPenguinsLW/RW791113242058101529514739977.48%12130716.55101433101113122346.15%11700000.3712011234
14David PerronPenguinsLW/RW77881624151716712426816.45%4141318.36213262450000480140.63%9600000.2325001202
15Brandon TanevPenguinsLW/RW7867137651589558819536.82%1885310.9401111101122591129.82%5700000.3000020121
16Michael Del ZottoPenguinsD62112139620145442210234.55%2991714.80000651000021010.00%000000.2800000010
17Christian WolaninPenguins (PIT)D30325101553013116627.27%1545815.28000132000032000.00%000000.2200001000
18Gabriel BourquePenguinsLW/RW68325-814049403811267.89%64756.9900005000060060.00%2000000.2100000000
19Brock McGinnPenguinsLW/RW75404-1210037252262418.18%15116.8200003000000027.27%2200000.1601000000
20Jordan SchroederPenguins (PIT)RW1000000000000.00%066.350000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Yakov TreninPenguinsC3000000000000.00%03010.270000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1416222402624897647018461842239169916969.28%6132390716.88661161826193034347362326402349.86%674900010.521043236443545
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinnePenguins63342450.9072.3138132514715780320.727336316631
2Jonathan QuickPenguins1611410.9331.6196702263860000.83361663211
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne79452860.9122.1747802717319640320.744397979842


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander RadulovPenguinsRW321986-07-05No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$233,957$No6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brandon TanevPenguinsLW/RW261991-12-31No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$43,048$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brock McGinnPenguinsLW/RW241994-02-02No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm887,500$887,500$33,222$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carl SoderbergPenguinsC321985-10-12No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$177,807$No4,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
David PerronPenguinsLW/RW301988-05-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$149,733$No4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Evander KanePenguinsLW271991-08-02No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo7Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$262,032$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Gabriel BourquePenguinsLW/RW281990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$35,561$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jakub VoracekPenguinsLW/RW291989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$308,824$No8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jonathan QuickPenguinsG321986-01-21No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$217,112$No5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jordie BennPenguinsD311987-07-26No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$41,176$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mark GiordanoPenguinsD351983-10-03No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$252,674$No6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Michael Del ZottoPenguinsD281990-06-24No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$112,299$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nate SchmidtPenguinsD271991-07-16No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,225,000$2,225,000$83,289$NoLien / Lien NHL
Pekka RinnePenguinsG351982-11-03No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$262,032$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ron HainseyPenguinsD371981-03-24No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$112,299$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan EllisPenguinsD271991-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$93,583$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPenguinsC/LW251993-04-12No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$224,599$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
William KarlssonPenguinsC251993-01-08No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$196,524$NoLien / Lien NHL
Yakov TreninPenguinsC211997-01-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$32,317$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Yanni GourdePenguinsC261991-12-15No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$37,433$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zach HymanPenguinsLW/RW261992-06-09No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$84,225$No2,250,000$2,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2128.71199 Lbs6 ft12.433,808,373$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
79,975,833$51,913,333$46,300,000$38,050,000$21,050,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekWilliam KarlssonDavid Perron35014
2Evander KaneRyan Nugent-HopkinsAlexander Radulov32014
3Yakov TreninYanni GourdeZach Hyman23023
4Brock McGinnCarl SoderbergGabriel Bourque10131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoNate Schmidt35023
2Ryan EllisRon Hainsey35023
3Jordie BennMichael Del Zotto15032
4Ryan EllisMark Giordano15023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jakub VoracekWilliam KarlssonAlexander Radulov60005
2Evander KaneRyan Nugent-HopkinsDavid Perron40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis60005
2Ron HainseyNate Schmidt40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl SoderbergZach Hyman60140
2Yanni GourdeJakub Voracek40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisMark Giordano60140
2Ron HainseyNate Schmidt40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zach Hyman60050Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis60140
2Ryan Nugent-Hopkins40050Ron HainseyNate Schmidt40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Carl SoderbergZach Hyman60023
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsJakub Voracek40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisMark Giordano60023
2Ron HainseyNate Schmidt40023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jakub VoracekWilliam KarlssonAlexander RadulovRyan EllisMark Giordano
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Yakov TreninCarl SoderbergZach HymanRyan EllisMark Giordano
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Evander Kane, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Yanni GourdeYanni Gourde, Jakub VoracekYanni Gourde
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ron Hainsey, Nate Schmidt, Ryan EllisNate SchmidtNate Schmidt, Ron Hainsey
Tirs de Pénalité
Jakub Voracek, Evander Kane, Alexander Radulov, David Perron, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Gardien
#1 : Pekka Rinne, #2 : Jonathan Quick
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
William Karlsson, David Perron, Jakub Voracek, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Alexander Radulov, Evander Kane, Evander Kane, Zach Hyman, Carl Soderberg, Brock McGinn, Yanni Gourde
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Mark Giordano, Ryan Ellis, Nate Schmidt, Ron Hainsey, Jordie Benn


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche2110000045-1110000003211010000013-220.50047110022004215171005012294010220.00%8187.50%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%453046142713
2Blackhawks211000008621010000024-21100000062420.500816241034106625212006012205410110.00%9188.89%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%483547122312
3Blue Jackets41201000910-12010100024-22110000076140.500917260033211134135361862020801400.00%10190.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%1057381305228
4Blues22000000743110000005321100000021141.00071320005110502211170611320538337.50%9366.67%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%513744142312
5Bruins3110000147-31000000112-12110000035-230.5004610001120762131243822522571218.33%10280.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%755371223719
6Canadiens32000010835210000105321100000030361.000811190121419023263899632497616425.00%17194.12%11413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%734872223919
7Canucks22000000835110000004221100000041341.00081523005120442681006017203210550.00%90100.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%473246162512
8Capitals41200010990211000005322010001046-240.5009152401332311546293614952745871200.00%15193.33%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%1077586295126
9Coyotes20001010752100010003211000001043141.000711180021235416102010642626385240.00%12375.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%523649162613
10Devils321000001037110000002022110000083540.667102030024240892831300571822721119.09%10190.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%755366223719
11Ducks2010000158-31000000145-11010000013-210.25051015002031682320236541727498225.00%11190.91%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%523645152613
12Flames22000000624110000002111100000041341.000610160022205719191905513183711327.27%9188.89%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%533641132413
13Flyers43100000743220000002022110000054160.750713200242108333292108924381001417.14%19289.47%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%1036985285026
14Golden Knights22000000734110000003121100000042241.0007132000511057162615044116486233.33%3166.67%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%503342142714
15Hurricanes41300000712-52110000057-22020000025-320.250712190024101083045330953249772229.09%19384.21%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%1047385314925
16Islanders4220000012932020000057-22200000072540.50012183000264013248414308025569833927.27%19478.95%11413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%1057282305128
17Jets21100000734110000007071010000003-320.500713200114206312321904219104615320.00%50100.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%503444142413
18Kings2010010057-21000010034-11010000023-110.2505101500212056122717049173651600.00%9366.67%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%503443142613
19Lightning3200100014861100000043121001000105561.0001428420045418025282617723208510220.00%90100.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%785365203820
20Maple Leafs321000007702110000045-11100000032140.66771219004120933033300671836849222.22%16381.25%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%805661213819
21Oilers21100000633110000006151010000002-220.5006121800213067221827050201651700.00%70100.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%513543142412
22Panthers320000011394110000005142100000188050.83313243700517011743244939520255415320.00%9188.89%11413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%715177223619
23Predators2010010035-21010000012-11000010023-110.25035800003050171714233166527114.29%30100.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%533642142714
24Rangers3030000059-41010000024-22020000035-200.00051015102210752924220672628629111.11%13376.92%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%775465213719
25Red Wings33000000844110000003122200000053261.000816240032308223223706019147011218.18%6183.33%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%765362214021
26Sabres30201000710-32010100057-21010000023-120.333714210011416520261728827367610220.00%17288.24%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%593884243716
27Senateurs2010001045-12010001045-10000000000020.500448000122602018208602116445120.00%80100.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%533746132513
28Sharks200010016601000000123-11000100043130.75061016000142661323288451433555240.00%8450.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%543944132612
29Stars211000005411010000023-11100000031220.5005914004010542416140531114496233.33%60100.00%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%513643132512
Total7936280524421317934391713031231038914401915021211109020960.6082133835962778567015223874873572767196659177718283286218.90%3144485.99%31413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%2018140217655781007523
31Wild2110000056-11010000024-21100000032120.50059140032006626281205216205111327.27%9188.89%01413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%554041132212
_Since Last GM Reset7936280524421317934391713031231038914401915021211109020960.6082133835962778567015223874873572767196659177718283286218.90%3144485.99%31413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%2018140217655781007523
_Vs Conference492219030321241091524109020215452225121001011705713580.592124220344164035439137846044246241119435747611222033115.27%1972587.31%31413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%12488651095362624325
_Vs Division26101401010595631256010002325-214580001036315240.46259105164152022154715255234221155691722585761151412.17%1051585.71%11413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%680472553193331174

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7996L221338359622381966591777182827
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7936285244213179
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
391713312310389
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
401915212111090
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3286218.90%3144485.99%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
7487357276778567015
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
2018140217655781007523


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-037Sabres6Penguins3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0522Blue Jackets3Penguins0LSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-0838Jets0Penguins7WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1050Ducks5Penguins4LXXSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1271Penguins3Wild2WSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-10-1375Penguins0Jets3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1692Avalanche2Penguins3WSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-10-18108Stars3Penguins2LSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-19119Golden Knights1Penguins3WSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-22135Penguins2Panthers3LXXSommaire du Match
22 - 2019-10-23144Penguins5Lightning1WSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-10-26166Penguins3Stars1WSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-10-29182Flyers0Penguins1WSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-02204Oilers1Penguins6WSommaire du Match
34 - 2019-11-04220Penguins0Bruins3LSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-11-07239Penguins4Islanders1WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09257Blackhawks4Penguins2LSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-11-12274Penguins1Rangers2LSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-11-15295Penguins6Devils0WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16308Maple Leafs3Penguins1LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-19321Islanders3Penguins2LSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-21335Penguins3Islanders1WSommaire du Match
52 - 2019-11-22346Devils0Penguins2WSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-11-25368Flames1Penguins2WSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27382Canucks2Penguins4WSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-11-29400Penguins4Blue Jackets5LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-11-30412Penguins2Blues1WSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-12-04435Blues3Penguins5WSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-12-06449Coyotes2Penguins3WXSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-12-07456Penguins2Red Wings1WSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-12-10474Canadiens2Penguins3WXXSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-12-12490Blue Jackets1Penguins2WXSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14511Kings4Penguins3LXSommaire du Match
77 - 2019-12-17531Penguins4Flames1WSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-12-20551Penguins0Oilers2LSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-12-21563Penguins4Canucks1WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-12-27587Penguins2Predators3LXSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-12-28597Predators2Penguins1LSommaire du Match
90 - 2019-12-30612Senateurs3Penguins1LSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-01-02631Sharks3Penguins2LXXSommaire du Match
95 - 2020-01-04647Penguins3Canadiens0WSommaire du Match
96 - 2020-01-05654Panthers1Penguins5WSommaire du Match
98 - 2020-01-07673Penguins4Golden Knights2WSommaire du Match
101 - 2020-01-10691Penguins1Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
103 - 2020-01-12706Penguins4Coyotes3WXXSommaire du Match
105 - 2020-01-14718Wild4Penguins2LSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16727Penguins3Bruins2WSommaire du Match
108 - 2020-01-17740Penguins3Red Wings2WSommaire du Match
110 - 2020-01-19755Bruins2Penguins1LXXSommaire du Match
112 - 2020-01-21763Penguins3Flyers1WSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-31786Flyers0Penguins1WSommaire du Match
124 - 2020-02-02806Penguins2Capitals1WXXSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-02-06829Penguins5Lightning4WXSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08848Penguins6Panthers5WSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-02-11870Lightning3Penguins4WSommaire du Match
136 - 2020-02-14892Canadiens1Penguins2WSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-02-16906Red Wings1Penguins3WSommaire du Match
140 - 2020-02-18921Maple Leafs2Penguins3WSommaire du Match
142 - 2020-02-20933Penguins3Maple Leafs2WSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-02-22950Sabres1Penguins2WXSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-02-23959Penguins2Capitals5LSommaire du Match
148 - 2020-02-26983Penguins2Kings3LSommaire du Match
150 - 2020-02-28998Penguins1Ducks3LSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-02-291010Penguins4Sharks3WXSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-03-031022Senateurs2Penguins3WXXSommaire du Match
156 - 2020-03-051033Penguins2Sabres3LSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-03-071050Capitals0Penguins3WSommaire du Match
159 - 2020-03-081059Hurricanes4Penguins1LSommaire du Match
161 - 2020-03-101072Penguins2Devils3LSommaire du Match
163 - 2020-03-121088Penguins3Blue Jackets1WSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-03-141104Penguins1Hurricanes2LSommaire du Match
166 - 2020-03-151115Islanders4Penguins3LSommaire du Match
169 - 2020-03-181133Penguins2Rangers3LSommaire du Match
171 - 2020-03-201146Rangers4Penguins2LSommaire du Match
173 - 2020-03-221164Capitals3Penguins2LSommaire du Match
175 - 2020-03-241180Hurricanes3Penguins4WSommaire du Match
176 - 2020-03-251186Penguins6Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-03-281205Penguins1Hurricanes3LSommaire du Match
180 - 2020-03-291216Penguins2Flyers3LSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-311230Devils-Penguins-
184 - 2020-04-021247Rangers-Penguins-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041263Penguins-Senateurs-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance223,962186,18674,177147,97837,444
Attendance PCT95.71%95.48%95.10%94.86%96.01%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 17173 - 95.41% 619,216$24,149,422$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
75,584,409$ 79,975,833$ 79,975,833$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
79,975,833$ 75,488,148$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
1,238,432$ 7 428,213$ 2,997,491$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
3,072,209$ 79,975,833$ 46,358,826$ 44,525,049$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Evander KaneAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:0OV:72
David PerronAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Zach HymanAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Brandon TanevAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Gabriel BourqueAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Brock McGinnAGE:24PO:0OV:67
John McCarthyAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Dennis YanAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Rich CluneAGE:31PO:0OV:58
William KarlssonAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Carl SoderbergAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Yanni GourdeAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Yakov TreninAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Trevor SmithAGE:33PO:0OV:61
Cory ConacherAGE:28PO:0OV:60
Gemel SmithAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Daniel AudetteAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Sean MaloneAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Radel FazleevAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Alexander RadulovAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Jakub VoracekAGE:29PO:0OV:72
David PerronAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Zach HymanAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Brandon TanevAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Gabriel BourqueAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Brock McGinnAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Darren ArchibaldAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Matt ReadAGE:32PO:0OV:61
Jordan SchroederAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Tobias LindbergAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Dennis EverbergAGE:26PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Mark GiordanoAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Ryan EllisAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Nate SchmidtAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Ron HainseyAGE:37PO:0OV:69
Jordie BennAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Christian WolaninAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Ian ColeAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Michael Del ZottoAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Mitchell Vande SompelAGE:21PO:0OV:60
John NybergAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Julius BergmanAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Niklas HanssonAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Pekka RinneAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Jonathan QuickAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Nick SchneiderAGE:21PO:0OV:64
*Joel HoferAGE:18PO:0OV:58

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aaron HaydonPenguins4147
Akira SchmidPenguins870
Alban ErikssonPenguins866
Alexandre MalletPenguins
Angus CrookshankPenguins875
Austin MadaiskyPenguins
Axel AnderssonPenguins880
Blake McLaughlinPenguins887
Brady AustinPenguins
Brandon BurlonPenguins
Brendan WarrenPenguins5160
Brooks LaichPenguins
Calen AddisonPenguins858
Curtis DouglasPenguins893
Dan SextonPenguins
Daniel PaillePenguins
Derek DorsettPenguins
Drew SchiestelPenguins
Filip JohanssonPenguins863
Frederik OlofssonPenguins485
Ivan MorozovPenguins881
Ivan ProsvetovPenguins873
Jachym KondelikPenguins871
Jack DruryPenguins865
Jaedon DescheneauPenguins478
Jakub SkarekPenguins886
James WisniewskiPenguins
Jan JenikPenguins884
Jesper EliassonPenguins889
Jesper SellgrenPenguins879
Johnathan MacLeodPenguins4101
Jonny TychonickPenguins882
Jordan HarrisPenguins885
Joshua WinquistPenguins
Julien BrouillettePenguins
Julius NattinenPenguins
Justin AlmeidaPenguins876
Kevin BahlPenguins883
Kirill MarchenkoPenguins864
Klas DahlbeckPenguins
Lauri PajuniemiPenguins877
Logan HutskoPenguins890
Loic LeducPenguins
Ludvig RensfeldtPenguins
Mac HollowellPenguins874
Martin PospisilPenguins891
Matt BucklesPenguins
Michael ClarkePenguins2157
Olof LindbomPenguins868
Pavel JenysPenguins4150
Richard NejezchlebPenguins
Riley DamianiPenguins872
Seth BartonPenguins888
Slava VoynovPenguins
Tyler CumaPenguins
Viktor StalbergPenguins
Wade AllisonPenguins643
Yann SauvePenguins

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10WIN SJS BOS CGY
11PIT PIT PIT
12PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT
13PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT



[2020-02-24 9:57:04 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Ryan Suter (72), Luke Glendening (68).
[2020-02-24 9:57:04 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Jakub Voracek (72), Jordie Benn (68).
[2020-02-16 8:38:46 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Matt Hendricks (64).
[2020-02-16 8:38:46 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : James Wisniewski (P).
[2020-02-16 8:34:43 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Kyle Brodziak (67), Teddy Blueger (66), Y:11-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-02-16 8:34:43 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Brandon Tanev (68), Yakov Trenin (61).
[2020-02-15 9:34:28 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Penguins : Y:10-RND:6-BOS.
[2020-02-15 9:34:28 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Senateurs : Michal Neuvirth (67).
[2020-02-14 9:55:36 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Oilers : Rasmus Kupari (P), Y:12-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-02-14 9:55:36 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Penguins : Yanni Gourde (70).
[2019-10-20 9:33:48 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Penguins : David Perron (71), Michael Del Zotto (67).
[2019-10-20 9:33:48 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Senateurs : Justin Williams (71), Blake Comeau (68), Isac Lundestrom (60), Nikita Gusev (P), Y:11-RND:2-PIT.
[2019-07-28 4:20:15 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Capitals : Samuel Ersson (P).
[2019-07-28 4:11:44 PM] - Joel Hofer was added to Penguins.
[2019-07-28 3:58:46 PM] - Penguins drafts Curtis Douglas as the #93 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:58:39 PM] - Penguins drafts Joel Hofer as the #92 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:58:33 PM] - Penguins drafts Martin Pospisil as the #91 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:58:23 PM] - Penguins drafts Logan Hutsko as the #90 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:58:15 PM] - Penguins drafts Jesper Eliasson as the #89 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:58:02 PM] - Penguins drafts Seth Barton as the #88 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:54 PM] - Penguins drafts Blake McLaughlin as the #87 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:46 PM] - Penguins drafts Jakub Skarek as the #86 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:40 PM] - Penguins drafts Jordan Harris as the #85 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:33 PM] - Penguins drafts Jan Jenik as the #84 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:26 PM] - Penguins drafts Kevin Bahl as the #83 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:18 PM] - Penguins drafts Jonny Tychonick as the #82 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:57:04 PM] - Penguins drafts Ivan Morozov as the #81 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:59 PM] - Penguins drafts Axel Andersson as the #80 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:49 PM] - Penguins drafts Jesper Sellgren as the #79 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:35 PM] - Penguins drafts Samuel Ersson as the #78 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:26 PM] - Penguins drafts Lauri Pajuniemi as the #77 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:19 PM] - Penguins drafts Justin Almeida as the #76 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:09 PM] - Penguins drafts Angus Crookshank as the #75 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:56:01 PM] - Penguins drafts Mac Hollowell as the #74 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:55:42 PM] - Penguins drafts Ivan Prosvetov as the #73 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:55:30 PM] - Penguins drafts Riley Damiani as the #72 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:55:22 PM] - Penguins drafts Jachym Kondelik as the #71 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:55:14 PM] - Penguins drafts Akira Schmid as the #70 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:54:59 PM] - Penguins drafts Olof Lindbom as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:54:43 PM] - Penguins drafts Alban Eriksson as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:54:31 PM] - Penguins drafts Jack Drury as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:54:23 PM] - Penguins drafts Kirill Marchenko as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:54:15 PM] - Penguins drafts Filip Johansson as the #63 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:52:38 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Penguins : Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (73).
[2019-07-28 3:52:30 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Capitals : Matthew Tkachuk (71), Nicklas Backstrom (74).
[2019-07-28 3:52:30 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Penguins : Nate Schmidt (70), Luke Glendening (68), Rasmus Kupari (P), Nikita Gusev (P).
[2019-07-28 3:48:34 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Penguins : Jonathan Quick (75).
[2019-07-28 3:48:34 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Oilers : Semyon Varlamov (75).
[2019-07-28 3:43:33 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Kings : Y:8-RND:4-NYI, Y:10-RND:3-EDM, Y:10-RND:4-SJS.
[2019-07-28 3:43:33 PM] - TRADE : From Kings to Penguins : Y:8-RND:3-LAK, Y:10-RND:6-CGY.
[2019-06-19 9:01:25 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Wild : Alexander Volkov (62), Lukas Vejdemo (60).
[2019-06-19 9:01:25 AM] - TRADE : From Wild to Penguins : Calen Addison (P), Y:8-RND:4-NYI.
[2019-06-19 8:52:58 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Rangers : Alexandar Georgiev (67), Ivan Provorov (71), Lias Andersson (62), Jesper Lindgren (P), Y:9-RND:5-DET, Y:10-RND:2-ANA.
[2019-06-19 8:52:58 AM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Penguins : Pekka Rinne (80), Ryan Ellis (73), Y:8-RND:3-TBL, Y:10-RND:3-EDM, Y:10-RND:4-SJS.
[2019-06-19 8:50:51 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Blake Coleman (69).
[2019-06-19 8:50:51 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Brock McGinn (67), Y:10-RND:2-ANA, Y:10-RND:5-SJS.
[2019-06-19 8:50:04 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Y:8-RND:3-NSH.
[2019-06-19 8:46:50 AM] - TRADE : From Islanders to Penguins : Y:8-RND:3-ANA, Y:8-RND:3-CLB, Y:8-RND:3-PHI.
[2019-06-19 8:46:50 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Islanders : Wiley Sherman (60), Y:10-RND:2-OTT, Y:10-RND:2-PIT, Y:8-RND:4-OTT.
[2019-06-19 8:45:14 AM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Penguins : Y:8-RND:3-ARI, Y:8-RND:3-NJD, Y:8-RND:3-BUF.
[2019-06-19 8:45:14 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Coyotes : Y:8-RND:2-WIN, Y:8-RND:4-WSH, Y:9-RND:3-SJS.
[2019-06-06 10:45:09 PM] - TRADE : From Devils to Penguins : Zach Hyman (71).
[2019-06-06 10:45:09 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Devils : Y:8-RND:1-COL.
[2019-06-05 3:47:26 PM] - Isac Lundestrom was added to Penguins.
[2019-06-05 3:45:16 PM] - Penguins drafts Isac Lundestrom as the #24 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-05 3:43:04 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Y:8-RND:1-OTT, Y:10-RND:1-PIT.
[2019-06-05 3:43:04 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Y:8-RND:1-CGY, Y:8-RND:1-COL.
[2019-06-03 7:55:16 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Jets : Erik Johnson (71), Casey DeSmith (71), Y:10-RND:3-OTT.
[2019-06-03 7:55:16 PM] - TRADE : From Jets to Penguins : Y:8-RND:1-OTT, Y:10-RND:1-WIN, Y:8-RND:4-OTT, Y:8-RND:4-WSH.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Nick Schneider was added to Penguins.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Lukas Vejdemo was added to Penguins.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Mitchell Vande Sompel was added to Penguins.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Dennis Everberg was added to Penguins.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - John Nyberg was added to Penguins.



[2020-03-29 8:53:33 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $475,833!
[2020-03-28 9:50:45 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $475,833!
[2020-03-27 7:51:37 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $475,833!
[2020-03-26 8:55:41 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $475,833!
[2020-03-25 7:51:43 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $475,833!
[2020-03-25 7:51:25 PM] Brandon Tanev from Penguins completes suspension
[2020-03-25 7:51:22 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[2020-03-25 7:51:13 PM] Yakov Trenin of Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-03-25 7:49:39 PM] Penguins roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-03-25 7:49:29 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Penguins.
[2020-03-25 7:49:29 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[2020-03-24 7:47:42 PM] Game 1180 - Brandon Tanev from Penguins suspended for 1 game(s)
[2020-03-15 9:58:36 PM] Alexander Radulov from Penguins is back from Strained Right Knee Injury.
[2020-03-15 9:58:36 PM] Game 1115 - Alexander Radulov from Penguins is injured (Strained Right Knee) and is out for 1 days.
[2020-03-10 7:08:18 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-10 7:08:18 PM] Jordan Schroeder of Penguins was sent down to farm.
[2020-03-10 7:08:16 PM] Penguins placed Jordan Schroeder on waivers.
[2020-03-09 7:08:47 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $262,500!
[2020-03-08 8:23:40 PM] Penguins are expected to be over the salary cap by $262,500!
[2020-03-08 8:23:20 PM] Alexander Radulov from Penguins completes suspension
[2020-03-08 8:23:17 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-08 8:23:17 PM] Jordan Schroeder of Penguins was sent to pro.
[2020-03-07 7:32:02 PM] Game 1050 - Alexander Radulov from Penguins suspended for 1 game(s)
[2020-03-03 8:37:47 PM] Jordan Schroeder from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-03 8:37:43 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[2020-03-03 8:37:43 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[2020-03-01 7:02:40 PM] William Karlsson from Penguins is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-02-29 8:56:46 PM] William Karlsson from Penguins is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-02-29 8:56:08 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-02-28 9:13:07 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-02-26 7:36:49 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[2020-02-24 9:57:04 PM] TRADE : From Penguins to Ducks : Ryan Suter (72), Luke Glendening (68).
[2020-02-24 9:57:04 PM] TRADE : From Ducks to Penguins : Jakub Voracek (72), Jordie Benn (68).



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28241290214524322815411913020341231167412216001111201128822434396821287747613256585187082063252376896415873405616.47%3765685.11%31436291949.19%1498296350.56%632125950.20%1930132220016211041513
382303800275218231-1341122300042103125-22411815002331151069602183725904683666213237679077877482229561185116533526518.47%3455284.93%11455287450.63%1421277551.21%615125249.12%1962135319826141037512
482233503498213248-3541111802244112128-1641121701254101120-194621336157413795963222156710720683111237066153417522214219.00%2134777.93%21220253548.13%1351278248.56%564127644.20%1900131120586121066517
582215002432181265-844111270210087132-454110230033294133-3942181316497336756535223475473772437271675461016032644517.05%2625280.15%21281261249.04%1479303748.70%626124250.40%1818122820896241049510
682303105727233237-441181502303112105741121603424121132-11602334156482685687314252977979691583263673774819542925819.86%3166579.43%01497287152.14%1564307550.86%598127346.98%1992139119656021026510
7823922067442782205841221203202137112254117100354214110833782784947722492958115285492991996376223466362519663126922.12%2635280.23%11612310651.90%1366266751.22%656126651.82%2128151918465721012526
87936280524421317934391713031231038914401915021211109020962133835962778567015223874873572767196659177718283286218.90%3144485.99%31413275851.23%1333259751.33%546109549.86%2018140217655781007523
Total Saison Régulière57122023302327333515791608-2928511012101491318777807-3028611011209182017802801146415792780435915315714744789716952556155555606519167404785510912343210939718.82%208936882.38%1299141967550.39%100121989650.32%4237866348.91%13751952813708422672413613
Séries
213670000033294624000001317-4743000002012812335790111011111425133138137173459713327758915.52%50884.00%025450250.60%20844247.06%10119651.53%33322932410217489
79450000024231532000001513241300000910-18244266111185029992105939300736221530826.67%25292.00%016933750.15%15432147.98%6714147.52%2261602106311759
Total Séries22101200000575251156000002830-21156000002922720579915622211916172422524323026645170195492881719.32%751086.67%042383950.42%36276347.44%16833749.85%559390535166292149