ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Penguins

GP: 52 | W: 29 | L: 19 | OTL: 4 | P: 62
GF: 139 | GA: 126 | PP%: 16.19% | PK%: 78.49%
DG: Olivier Pinho | Morale : 67 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
Prochain matchs #790 vs Coyotes
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tomas HertlXX100.00614287828389848086798178827376078740
2Evander KaneX100.00876251808285867772748169807776073730
3Ryan Nugent-HopkinsXX100.00623982797186837780827881797376078730
4William KarlssonX98.50633988797384897785787486797376078730
5Alexander Radulov (A)X100.00674172767884837754797865808477078720
6Jakub VoracekXX100.00534885818388908258847056837974069710
7Brandon TanevXX100.00974883657077886453676687647773078690
8Joe Thornton (A)X100.00544283679082867281776663689182078690
9Ilya MikheyevX100.00613889678284706653766981677165078680
10Gabriel BourqueXX100.00863990647275796354626177637870078660
11Yakov TreninXXX100.00644888658175736670636264666563078640
12Cory ConacherX100.00554785646581786369626058647971057620
13Mark Giordano (C)X100.00634371757791857430867390588792078740
14Ryan EllisX99.00693986776690847630836990587779068730
15Nate SchmidtX100.00583982757388817430797083557769078710
16Scott MayfieldX100.00805969659485876330716183527569075680
17Ron HainseyX100.00724588638486876230735789508979081680
18Mac HollowellX100.00564483586376755730565459466362049580
Rayé
1Matt GrzelcykX88.37644273706484866830745972537166066660
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.2667448171768483705474687566777307369
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Pekka Rinne98.0095929093949395949395948892078780
2Carter Hutton100.0088959375878688878688878589078730
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.009294928491909291909291879107876
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Gerard Gallant85858483847863CAN562100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPenguinsC/LW521921401314048901504110412.67%4100119.273710391770001813248.80%16600000.8011000452
2William KarlssonPenguinsC52142539910023145139419910.07%15108420.86211132215400051732150.17%144500100.7202000123
3Nate SchmidtPenguinsD5272936920055688920407.87%38112321.61561161160000288220.00%000000.6400000421
4Mark GiordanoPenguinsD49726332320859511125716.31%60120524.61639681670000125010.00%000000.5500000410
5Tomas HertlPenguinsC/LW5212203206019144175621216.86%793618.0227928169000002152.46%113800000.6816000203
6Evander KanePenguinsLW491515302461019452148379310.14%387017.76549361530000392043.64%5500000.6900101252
7Ryan EllisPenguinsD5272330-1380801049021657.78%65131325.255510581800000136200.00%000000.4600000134
8Jakub VoracekPenguinsLW/RW51101727517584811218768.93%288617.3817819156000002038.03%7100000.6126010021
9Ron HainseyPenguinsD5252227642101017343132811.63%50111921.53178211590000126120.00%000000.4800100211
10Alexander RadulovPenguinsRW5213102392201234190185714.44%391517.6033616178000006136.62%7100000.5026000311
11Brandon TanevPenguinsLW/RW52981785601425983156910.84%880615.5010171900021572141.67%4800000.4200000023
12Ilya MikheyevPenguinsRW527411740154763125511.11%872113.88000020001840036.84%3800000.3000000022
13Scott MayfieldPenguinsD52110115655146493212153.12%3781315.64000160000109000.00%000000.2700010100
14Matt GrzelcykPenguinsD510884603436167100.00%2764512.6500011200002000.00%000000.2500000000
15Joe ThorntonPenguinsC523474003635619315.36%366412.770003160000330150.74%74500000.2100000000
16Gabriel BourquePenguinsLW/RW52224-514070183912375.13%64057.79000020000140021.05%1900000.2000000001
17Cory ConacherPenguinsC81122000590211.11%0627.8600000000060144.12%6800000.6400000000
18Yakov TreninPenguinsC/LW/RW48112-3401213277203.70%13647.5800000000000140.74%2700000.1100000010
19Mac HollowellPenguinsD4011120201000.00%25614.170000000002000.00%000000.3500000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne88413324738077398301160115014733809939.03%3391499516.963460943801717000111182241449.78%389100100.51621221242724
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinnePenguins48281640.9072.2429160310911700110.85020484411
2Carter HuttonPenguins41300.9033.2823820131340010.0000448010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne52291940.9062.3231542312213040120.850205252421


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander RadulovPenguinsRW331986-07-05No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$2,609,890$No6,250,000$6,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brandon TanevPenguinsLW/RW271991-12-31No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,461,538$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Carter HuttonPenguinsG331985-12-19No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$1,148,352$No2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Cory ConacherPenguinsC291989-12-14No185 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$292,308$NoLien / Lien NHL
Evander KanePenguinsLW281991-08-02No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$2,923,077$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Gabriel BourquePenguinsLW/RW291990-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$292,308$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ilya MikheyevPenguinsRW241994-10-10No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$386,264$NoLien
Jakub VoracekPenguinsLW/RW301989-08-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$3,445,055$No8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joe ThorntonPenguinsC401979-07-02No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$835,165$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mac HollowellPenguinsD211998-09-26No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm799,766$799,766$333,968$No799,766$799,766$Lien
Mark GiordanoPenguinsD361983-10-03No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$2,818,681$No6,750,000$6,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Matt Grzelcyk (Sur la Masse Salariale)PenguinsD251994-01-05No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$YesLien / Lien NHL
Nate SchmidtPenguinsD281991-07-16No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,950,000$5,950,000$2,484,615$No5,950,000$5,950,000$5,950,000$5,950,000$5,950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Pekka RinnePenguinsG361982-11-03No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$2,087,912$No5,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ron HainseyPenguinsD381981-03-24No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,461,538$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan EllisPenguinsD281991-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo8Pro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$2,609,890$No6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$6,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPenguinsC/LW261993-04-12No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$2,505,495$No6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Scott MayfieldPenguinsD261992-10-14No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,450,000$1,450,000$605,495$No1,450,000$1,450,000$1,450,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tomas HertlPenguinsC/LW251993-11-12No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,625,000$5,625,000$2,348,901$No5,625,000$5,625,000$Lien / Lien NHL
William KarlssonPenguinsC261993-01-08No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo8Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$2,463,736$No5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Yakov TreninPenguinsC/LW/RW221997-01-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$360,513$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2129.05199 Lbs6 ft13.243,883,957$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
81,563,099$71,474,766$57,724,766$38,300,000$36,850,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evander KaneTomas HertlJakub Voracek30023
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsWilliam KarlssonAlexander Radulov30023
3Brandon TanevJoe ThorntonIlya Mikheyev25122
4Yakov TreninCory ConacherGabriel Bourque15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis35023
2Nate SchmidtRon Hainsey35023
3Mac HollowellScott Mayfield15032
4Ryan EllisMark Giordano15023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan Nugent-HopkinsTomas HertlAlexander Radulov60005
2Evander KaneWilliam KarlssonJakub Voracek40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis60005
2Ron HainseyNate Schmidt40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonBrandon Tanev60140
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsIlya Mikheyev40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisMark Giordano60140
2Scott MayfieldRon Hainsey40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brandon Tanev60050Mark GiordanoRyan Ellis60140
2Ilya Mikheyev40050Scott MayfieldRon Hainsey40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1William KarlssonAlexander Radulov60023
2Tomas HertlRyan Nugent-Hopkins40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan EllisScott Mayfield60023
2Mark GiordanoNate Schmidt40023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tomas HertlWilliam KarlssonAlexander RadulovRyan EllisMark Giordano
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsWilliam KarlssonBrandon TanevRyan EllisMark Giordano
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Tomas Hertl, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Alexander RadulovAlexander Radulov, Jakub VoracekBrandon Tanev
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Scott Mayfield, Ryan Ellis, Nate SchmidtNate SchmidtNate Schmidt, Ron Hainsey
Tirs de Pénalité
Jakub Voracek, Tomas Hertl, Alexander Radulov, William Karlsson, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Gardien
#1 : Pekka Rinne, #2 : Carter Hutton
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
William Karlsson, Tomas Hertl, Jakub Voracek, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Alexander Radulov, Evander Kane, Evander Kane, Ilya Mikheyev, Brandon Tanev, Joe Thornton, Yakov Trenin
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Ryan Ellis, Mark Giordano, Nate Schmidt, Ron Hainsey, Scott Mayfield


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246100020241716050181224100.00%6183.33%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%2114266126
2Blackhawks1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300001026810803254246116.67%20100.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%2316236126
3Blue Jackets1010000034-11010000034-10000000000000.00035800102024951003571418100.00%7271.43%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%2012267136
4Bruins21100000550000000000002110000055020.50059141021206323231704417234211218.18%8275.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%483345152613
5Canadiens32100000633220000006151010000002-240.6676915012130773025220571012629111.11%50100.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%785562213820
6Canucks2010010035-21000010023-11010000012-110.25036900201082322325238138521000.00%30100.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%564140132412
7Coyotes10001000211100010002110000000000021.000235000101258872341412134125.00%6183.33%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%2618237126
8Devils4400000015510220000007342200000082681.0001529440164501163238460822932931000.00%11190.91%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%976688295427
9Ducks2110000025-3110000001011010000015-420.50023501011045191790521814476233.33%7357.14%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%432850152512
10Flames11000000541110000005410000000000021.00051015002030331291203148205120.00%4175.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%2517207137
11Flyers32100000963211000006421100000032140.667917260053108429243106319256912433.33%10190.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%755266203819
12Golden Knights11000000422110000004220000000000021.0004711001300401616802702289222.22%110.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%2719207127
13Hurricanes10001000321000000000001000100032121.00035800200128117822468255120.00%4175.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%2619227126
14Islanders22000000936110000005231100000041341.000916250024306815213204019446322627.27%11372.73%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%533641162513
15Jets22000000945110000005321100000041341.000916250043205318161906113205910110.00%10370.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%513643142513
16Kings10001000211000000000001000100021121.000246000011206581254814100.00%40100.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%2517237126
17Lightning3020000116-5000000000003020000116-510.16712300001076272126573252062500.00%10190.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%775468223919
18Maple Leafs21000010532000000000002100001053241.0005813001212572814108541212527114.29%50100.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%523545152714
19Oilers21100000660110000003211010000034-120.500611170013204613191406082362300.00%9188.89%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%483244142713
20Panthers2010010079-22010010079-20000000000010.2507132000142062222119058916476116.67%7442.86%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%493444152613
21Predators2010000148-41010000014-31000000134-110.25047110013006419241784991038600.00%50100.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%533746142513
22Rangers2020000039-61010000024-21010000015-400.0003690012007226252104512204011327.27%9544.44%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%564039142413
23Red Wings301010107701010000013-22000101064240.66771017001133872423349822216671100.00%7185.71%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%835962214020
24Sabres3020001079-2100000103212020000047-320.333711180020418422283077015246616212.50%11554.55%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%805766213819
25Senateurs11000000835110000008350000000000021.000815230043104813142101784246350.00%10100.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%2719197136
26Sharks11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003690012002031160245423400.00%20100.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%2618206136
27Stars211000005501010000034-11100000021120.500591400104052161323047108319111.11%40100.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%533841142513
Total5221190424213912613251380121079641527811030326062-2620.5961392473862343434510151649448250853130634340911892103416.19%1723778.49%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%13369351147381675345
28Wild10000010321000000000001000001032121.0003470002014012159932126244125.00%30100.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%2820247126
_Since Last GM Reset5221190424213912613251380121079641527811030326062-2620.5961392473862343434510151649448250853130634340911892103416.19%1723778.49%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%13369351147381675345
_Vs Conference3213120213188741414750011048351318670202140391380.59488155243123025287946311289327317442102707301322418.18%1062675.47%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%826578698236418213
_Vs Division13840100042291374300000231766410100019127180.6924278120011713111392122120148228992143308611422.95%521375.00%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%3292282849516985

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
5262W113924738615161306343409118923
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5221194242139126
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2513812107964
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2781130326062
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
442000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2103416.19%1723778.49%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
4944825085343434510
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
13369351147381675345


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-10-0610Flyers2Penguins5WSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-10-0720Penguins1Lightning2LXXSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-10-1144Islanders2Penguins5WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-10-1366Red Wings3Penguins1LSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-1576Penguins1Sabres3LSommaire du Match
13 - 2020-10-1793Blue Jackets4Penguins3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-19109Penguins3Red Wings2WXXSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-21123Penguins1Rangers5LSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-10-22131Penguins3Hurricanes2WXSommaire du Match
21 - 2020-10-25148Penguins0Lightning2LSommaire du Match
22 - 2020-10-26154Panthers6Penguins5LXSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-10-29177Canadiens1Penguins2WSommaire du Match
26 - 2020-10-30187Penguins2Maple Leafs1WSommaire du Match
28 - 2020-11-01202Penguins3Bruins1WSommaire du Match
30 - 2020-11-03213Flyers2Penguins1LSommaire du Match
33 - 2020-11-06235Devils0Penguins3WSommaire du Match
34 - 2020-11-07245Penguins0Canadiens2LSommaire du Match
37 - 2020-11-10266Canadiens0Penguins4WSommaire du Match
39 - 2020-11-12280Penguins3Oilers4LSommaire du Match
41 - 2020-11-14296Sharks2Penguins3WSommaire du Match
43 - 2020-11-16309Penguins2Bruins4LSommaire du Match
46 - 2020-11-19328Rangers4Penguins2LSommaire du Match
48 - 2020-11-21350Stars4Penguins3LSommaire du Match
49 - 2020-11-22359Penguins3Maple Leafs2WXXSommaire du Match
52 - 2020-11-25378Penguins3Flyers2WSommaire du Match
54 - 2020-11-27392Coyotes1Penguins2WXSommaire du Match
56 - 2020-11-29411Penguins3Predators4LXXSommaire du Match
58 - 2020-12-01422Flames4Penguins5WSommaire du Match
60 - 2020-12-03443Sabres2Penguins3WXXSommaire du Match
62 - 2020-12-05455Penguins3Wild2WXXSommaire du Match
64 - 2020-12-07469Penguins3Devils1WSommaire du Match
66 - 2020-12-09477Penguins1Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
67 - 2020-12-10491Devils3Penguins4WSommaire du Match
70 - 2020-12-13508Penguins4Islanders1WSommaire du Match
71 - 2020-12-14521Canucks3Penguins2LXSommaire du Match
74 - 2020-12-17541Penguins5Devils1WSommaire du Match
76 - 2020-12-19554Senateurs3Penguins8WSommaire du Match
78 - 2020-12-21566Penguins4Jets1WSommaire du Match
80 - 2020-12-23580Penguins1Canucks2LSommaire du Match
81 - 2020-12-24588Panthers3Penguins2LSommaire du Match
84 - 2020-12-27609Penguins0Lightning2LSommaire du Match
85 - 2020-12-28618Golden Knights2Penguins4WSommaire du Match
88 - 2020-12-31640Penguins2Stars1WSommaire du Match
89 - 2021-01-01650Predators4Penguins1LSommaire du Match
92 - 2021-01-04673Oilers2Penguins3WSommaire du Match
93 - 2021-01-05682Penguins3Red Wings2WXSommaire du Match
97 - 2021-01-09705Penguins3Sabres4LSommaire du Match
98 - 2021-01-10711Avalanche4Penguins2LSommaire du Match
101 - 2021-01-13733Penguins1Ducks5LSommaire du Match
102 - 2021-01-14741Jets3Penguins5WSommaire du Match
104 - 2021-01-16760Penguins2Kings1WXSommaire du Match
106 - 2021-01-18771Ducks0Penguins1WSommaire du Match
109 - 2021-01-21790Penguins-Coyotes-
111 - 2021-01-23800Penguins-Senateurs-
112 - 2021-01-24808Red Wings-Penguins-
115 - 2021-01-27831Penguins-Hurricanes-
116 - 2021-01-28837Lightning-Penguins-
119 - 2021-01-31860Flyers-Penguins-
122 - 2021-02-03881Penguins-Panthers-
124 - 2021-02-05889Penguins-Blues-
125 - 2021-02-06897Capitals-Penguins-
127 - 2021-02-08913Penguins-Flames-
129 - 2021-02-10929Capitals-Penguins-
133 - 2021-02-14953Penguins-Sharks-
134 - 2021-02-15961Maple Leafs-Penguins-
138 - 2021-02-19988Blues-Penguins-
141 - 2021-02-221013Wild-Penguins-
142 - 2021-02-231019Penguins-Rangers-
146 - 2021-02-271047Blackhawks-Penguins-
148 - 2021-03-011062Penguins-Capitals-
150 - 2021-03-031076Bruins-Penguins-
152 - 2021-03-051088Penguins-Avalanche-
154 - 2021-03-071107Blue Jackets-Penguins-
157 - 2021-03-101131Hurricanes-Penguins-
159 - 2021-03-121148Penguins-Golden Knights-
161 - 2021-03-141162Blues-Penguins-
162 - 2021-03-151169Penguins-Senateurs-
167 - 2021-03-201198Kings-Penguins-
169 - 2021-03-221204Penguins-Blue Jackets-
174 - 2021-03-271233Bruins-Penguins-
177 - 2021-03-301249Islanders-Penguins-
179 - 2021-04-011259Penguins-Canadiens-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance141,232119,41147,29595,62023,901
Attendance PCT94.15%95.53%94.59%95.62%95.60%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
16 17098 - 94.99% 614,323$15,358,081$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
46,460,913$ 80,163,099$ 44,938,333$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
80,163,099$ 46,402,640$ 0$ 20 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
9,829,172$ 76 441,006$ 33,516,456$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
33,906,640$ 17,389,471$ -6,687,997$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
80,163,099$ 1,336,901$ 81,500,000$ 19,963,099$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Tomas HertlAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Evander KaneAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Jakub VoracekAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Brandon TanevAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Gabriel BourqueAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Yakov TreninAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Michael MerschAGE:27PO:0OV:62
John McCarthyAGE:33PO:0OV:61
Dennis YanAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Martin PospisilAGE:19PO:0OV:59
Rich CluneAGE:32PO:0OV:58
Tomas HertlAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:26PO:0OV:73
William KarlssonAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Joe ThorntonAGE:40PO:0OV:69
Yakov TreninAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Gemel SmithAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Sean MaloneAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Alexander RadulovAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Jakub VoracekAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Brandon TanevAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Ilya MikheyevAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Gabriel BourqueAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Yakov TreninAGE:22PO:0OV:64

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Mark GiordanoAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Ryan EllisAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Nate SchmidtAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Scott MayfieldAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Ron HainseyAGE:38PO:0OV:68
Matt GrzelcykAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Christian WolaninAGE:24PO:0OV:62
John NybergAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Mac HollowellAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Pekka RinneAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Carter HuttonAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Ivan ProsvetovAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Nick SchneiderAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Jakub SkarekAGE:19PO:0OV:60

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aaron HaydonPenguins4147
Akira SchmidPenguins870
Alban ErikssonPenguins866
Alexandre MalletPenguins
Angus CrookshankPenguins875
Austin MadaiskyPenguins
Axel AnderssonPenguins880
Blake McLaughlinPenguins887
Brady AustinPenguins
Brandon BurlonPenguins
Brendan WarrenPenguins5160
Brooks LaichPenguins
Calen AddisonPenguins858
Curtis DouglasPenguins893
Dan SextonPenguins
Daniel PaillePenguins
Dennis EverbergPenguinsLien
Derek DorsettPenguins
Drew SchiestelPenguins
Filip JohanssonPenguins863
Frederik OlofssonPenguins485
Ivan MorozovPenguins881
Jachym KondelikPenguins871
Jack DruryPenguins865
Jaedon DescheneauPenguins478
James WisniewskiPenguins
Jan JenikPenguins884
Jesper EliassonPenguins889
Jesper SellgrenPenguins879
Joel HoferPenguinsLien
Johnathan MacLeodPenguins4101
Jonny TychonickPenguins882
Jordan HarrisPenguins885
Jordan SchroederPenguinsLien
Joshua WinquistPenguins
Julien BrouillettePenguins
Julius BergmanPenguinsLien
Julius NattinenPenguins
Justin AlmeidaPenguins876
Kevin BahlPenguins883
Kirill MarchenkoPenguins864
Klas DahlbeckPenguins
Lauri PajuniemiPenguins877
Logan HutskoPenguins890
Loic LeducPenguins
Ludvig RensfeldtPenguins
Matt BucklesPenguins
Michael ClarkePenguins2157
Mitchell Vande SompelPenguinsLien
Niklas HanssonPenguinsLien
Olof LindbomPenguins868
Pavel JenysPenguins4150
Radel FazleevPenguinsLien
Richard NejezchlebPenguins
Riley DamianiPenguins872
Seth BartonPenguins888
Slava VoynovPenguins
Tobias LindbergPenguinsLien
Trevor SmithPenguinsLien
Tyler CumaPenguins
Viktor StalbergPenguins
Wade AllisonPenguins643
Yann SauvePenguins

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10WIN VGK SJS
11PIT PIT
12PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT
13PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT
14PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT PIT






[2021-01-03 11:32:24 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Penguins : Michael Mersch (62), Y:10-RND:2-VGK.
[2021-01-03 11:32:24 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Golden Knights : Lucas Wallmark (67).
[2020-12-19 7:38:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Penguins!
[2020-12-19 7:38:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Penguins!
[2020-12-19 7:38:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Penguins!
[2020-10-09 9:12:28 PM] - Joe Thornton has been selected as assistant for Penguins.
[2020-10-09 9:12:28 PM] - Alexander Radulov is no longer as assistant for Penguins.
[2020-10-09 9:12:28 PM] - Alexander Radulov has been selected as assistant for Penguins.
[2020-10-09 9:12:28 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Penguins.
[2020-09-19 9:47:16 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Blue Jackets : Ian Cole (68), Y:10-RND:6-BOS, Y:10-RND:6-CGY.
[2020-09-19 9:47:16 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Penguins : Matt Grzelcyk (66).
[2020-09-16 8:00:15 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Coyotes : Jonathan Quick (74), Y:11-RND:4-PIT.
[2020-09-16 8:00:15 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Penguins : Carter Hutton (73).
[2020-09-15 10:10:30 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Blue Jackets : Brock McGinn (67).
[2020-09-15 10:10:30 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Penguins : Joe Thornton (69).
[2020-09-15 10:10:05 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Penguins : Ilya Mikheyev (68), Lucas Wallmark (67).
[2020-09-15 10:10:05 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Sharks : Carl Soderberg (71), Zach Hyman (72).
[2020-08-31 6:53:10 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Blue Jackets : Yanni Gourde (70), Jordie Benn (67).
[2020-08-31 6:53:10 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Penguins : Scott Mayfield (68).
[2020-08-31 6:50:15 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Sabres : David Perron (72), Michael Del Zotto (67), Daniel Audette (60).
[2020-08-31 6:50:15 PM] - TRADE : From Sabres to Penguins : Tomas Hertl (74).
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Martin Pospisil was added to Penguins.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Jakub Skarek was added to Penguins.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Mac Hollowell was added to Penguins.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Ivan Prosvetov was added to Penguins.
[2020-05-05 7:18:08 PM] - Penguins was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.



[2021-01-19 10:22:16 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-19 10:22:16 PM] Mac Hollowell of Penguins was sent to pro.
[2021-01-17 7:29:11 PM] Game 760 - Matt Grzelcyk from Penguins is injured (Torso) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2021-01-14 7:09:55 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-11 8:12:16 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-05 7:53:47 PM] Gemel Smith from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-05 7:53:47 PM] Sean Malone from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-05 7:53:38 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-05 7:53:38 PM] Cory Conacher of Penguins was sent to pro.
[2021-01-03 11:32:24 PM] TRADE : From Golden Knights to Penguins : Michael Mersch (62), Y:10-RND:2-VGK.
[2021-01-03 11:32:24 PM] TRADE : From Penguins to Golden Knights : Lucas Wallmark (67).
[2020-12-27 9:31:28 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2020-12-24 8:50:35 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2020-12-23 11:42:26 PM] Cory Conacher from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-12-23 11:42:26 PM] Dennis Yan from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-12-20 9:33:10 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Chris Kreider of Panthers (2-4-6) / 2 - Nico Hischier of Maple Leafs (3-4-7) / 3 - Mark Giordano of Penguins (2-4-6)
[2020-12-19 7:38:19 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Penguins!
[2020-12-19 7:38:19 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Penguins!
[2020-12-19 7:38:19 PM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Penguins!
[2020-12-14 11:02:34 PM] Martin Pospisil from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-12-13 10:14:14 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2020-12-10 9:38:34 PM] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.



Matt Grzelcyk est dehors pour 6 jours à cause de Torso Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28241290214524322815411913020341231167412216001111201128822434396821287747613256585187082063252376896415873405616.47%3765685.11%31436291949.19%1498296350.56%632125950.20%1930132220016211041513
382303800275218231-1341122300042103125-22411815002331151069602183725904683666213237679077877482229561185116533526518.47%3455284.93%11455287450.63%1421277551.21%615125249.12%1962135319826141037512
482233503498213248-3541111802244112128-1641121701254101120-194621336157413795963222156710720683111237066153417522214219.00%2134777.93%21220253548.13%1351278248.56%564127644.20%1900131120586121066517
582215002432181265-844111270210087132-454110230033294133-3942181316497336756535223475473772437271675461016032644517.05%2625280.15%21281261249.04%1479303748.70%626124250.40%1818122820896241049510
682303105727233237-441181502303112105741121603424121132-11602334156482685687314252977979691583263673774819542925819.86%3166579.43%01497287152.14%1564307550.86%598127346.98%1992139119656021026510
7823922067442782205841221203202137112254117100354214110833782784947722492958115285492991996376223466362519663126922.12%2635280.23%11612310651.90%1366266751.22%656126651.82%2128151918465721012526
882392805244223182414119130312311192194120150212111290221022234036262884577315232478376075367204161480519043366419.05%3284486.59%31459285651.09%1389270151.43%567113749.87%2093145518326001045542
882392805244223182414119130312311192194120150212111290221022234036262884577315232478376075367204161480519043366419.05%3284486.59%31459285651.09%1389270151.43%567113749.87%2093145518326001045542
95221190424213912613251380121079641527811030326062-2621392473862343434510151649448250853130634340911892103416.19%1723778.49%0902183449.18%827160351.59%38476050.53%13369351147381675345
Total Saison Régulière7082832800323141411951191932353144142018121621975966935513913801419252097695323634195134505401194370457559912220878687368226893639201625765635115512266349718.66%260344982.75%15123212446350.37%122842430450.54%52091060249.13%172571197316754523090004520
Séries
213670000033294624000001317-4743000002012812335790111011111425133138137173459713327758915.52%50884.00%025450250.60%20844247.06%10119651.53%33322932410217489
79450000024231532000001513241300000910-18244266111185029992105939300736221530826.67%25292.00%016933750.15%15432147.98%6714147.52%2261602106311759
81275000003235-37430000020191532000001216-4143257891087134386113101119533478811231951611.76%46882.61%024449349.49%21143748.28%9519648.47%3352322999616885
Total Séries34171700000898721899000004849-11688000004138334891562453229262951110338344349799922583078111392316.55%1211885.12%0667133250.08%573120047.75%26353349.34%894622835262460234