ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM


Flames
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Sebastien Cloutier | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 68
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Tavares (C)X100.00623981837984878689808763857889045750
2Pierre-Luc DuboisX100.00794572818783907982787566816370038720
3Timo MeierXX100.00834374797682887759767869816766043720
4Rickard RakellXXX100.00774386797485837858767368777473027720
5Jordan StaalX100.00874377699083827188736678698087051710
6Brendan GallagherX100.00794777766681867457728064737578053710
7Jake DeBruskX100.00593988767481837456717859766769053690
8William CarrierX100.00994878668475826456636562647167053660
9Kenny AgostinoX100.00724685647580786359656266637568053650
10Beau BennettXX100.00644589637985876164625759567769039630
11Michael McCarronXX100.00836372609983815971585864566970033630
12Stefan MatteauX100.00725185608479736167596063617166039630
13Seth JonesX100.00794383788893847730826989587176037740
14Oliver Ekman-Larsson (A)X100.00853873768090887430787271567785043720
15Charlie McAvoyX100.00844672777889827630806783576564015710
16Brandon MontourX100.00773976707287856930766672547166053680
17Zach RedmondX100.00694988608386875930615760458072045630
18Robbie RussoX100.00594887617387896230605356487367027610
Rayé
1Josh ArchibaldX100.00894189656674836355626882667467040670
2Sean KuralyXX100.00854879658374856480686275637367041670
3Kevin CzuczmanX100.00675186588288835730565359457769041610
4Anton LindholmX100.00584190587180775730565659527166019600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0076458169798384685469666863737104068
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Robin Lehner100.0095949295949395949395947783042770
2Thomas Greiss100.0091959387908991908991908488041760
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.009395939192919392919392818604277
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Craig Berube80928686817667CAN544500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anton LindholmFlamesD241994-11-29No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$424,286$No742,500$Lien / Lien NHL
Beau BennettFlamesLW/RW271991-11-27No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$414,286$NoLien
Brandon MontourFlamesD251994-04-11No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,387,500$3,387,500$1,935,714$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brendan GallagherFlamesRW271992-05-06No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$2,142,857$No3,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Charlie McAvoyFlamesD211997-12-21No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$2,800,000$No4,900,000$4,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jake DeBruskFlamesLW221996-10-17No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,288,333$1,288,333$736,190$NoLien / Lien NHL
John TavaresFlamesC291990-09-20No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm11,000,000$11,000,000$6,285,714$No11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan StaalFlamesC311988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,428,571$NoLien / Lien NHL
Josh ArchibaldFlamesRW271992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$571,429$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kenny AgostinoFlamesLW271992-04-30No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm737,500$737,500$421,429$No737,500$Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin CzuczmanFlamesD281991-01-09No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Michael McCarronFlamesC/RW241995-03-07No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Oliver Ekman-LarssonFlamesD281991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo8Pro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$4,714,286$No8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Pierre-Luc DuboisFlamesC211998-06-24No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,394,166$3,394,166$1,939,523$NoLien / Lien NHL
Rickard RakellFlamesC/LW/RW261993-05-05No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,789,444$3,789,444$2,165,397$No3,789,444$3,789,444$Lien / Lien NHL
Robbie RussoFlamesD261993-02-15No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Robin LehnerFlamesG281991-07-24No240 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$2,857,143$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sean KuralyFlamesC/LW261993-01-20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,275,000$1,275,000$728,571$No1,275,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Seth JonesFlamesD251994-10-03No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$3,085,714$No5,400,000$5,400,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Stefan MatteauFlamesLW251994-02-23No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$414,286$No725,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Thomas GreissFlamesG331986-01-29No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,333,333$3,333,333$1,904,762$NoLien / Lien NHL
Timo MeierFlamesLW/RW231996-10-08No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,428,571$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
William CarrierFlamesLW241994-12-20No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$414,286$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zach RedmondFlamesD311988-07-26No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$371,429$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2426.17207 Lbs6 ft12.133,090,532$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
74,172,776$47,269,444$39,339,444$25,250,000$19,250,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rickard RakellJohn TavaresTimo Meier30122
2Jake DeBruskPierre-Luc DuboisBrendan Gallagher30122
3William CarrierJordan StaalStefan Matteau25122
4Kenny AgostinoMichael McCarronBeau Bennett15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson30122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour30122
3Zach RedmondRobbie Russo25122
4Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rickard RakellJohn TavaresTimo Meier60122
2Jake DeBruskPierre-Luc DuboisBrendan Gallagher40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresPierre-Luc Dubois60122
2Rickard RakellTimo Meier40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Tavares60122Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Pierre-Luc Dubois40122Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresPierre-Luc Dubois60122
2Rickard RakellTimo Meier40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Rickard RakellJohn TavaresTimo MeierSeth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Rickard RakellJohn TavaresTimo MeierSeth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
John Tavares, Rickard Rakell, Timo MeierRickard Rakell, John TavaresJohn Tavares
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Zach Redmond, Robbie Russo, Charlie McAvoyZach RedmondRobbie Russo, Charlie McAvoy
Tirs de Pénalité
John Tavares, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Rickard Rakell, Timo Meier, Brendan Gallagher
Gardien
#1 : Robin Lehner, #2 : Thomas Greiss
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
John Tavares, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Rickard Rakell, Timo Meier, Brendan Gallagher, Jake DeBrusk, Jake DeBrusk, Stefan Matteau, Jordan Staal, William Carrier, Kenny Agostino
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Seth Jones, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Charlie McAvoy, Brandon Montour, Zach Redmond


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 74,172,776$ 43,342,776$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 24 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 500,000,000$ 500,000,000$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 81,500,000$ 81,500,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Timo MeierAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Rickard RakellAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Jake DeBruskAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Sean KuralyAGE:26PO:0OV:67
William CarrierAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Kenny AgostinoAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Beau BennettAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Stefan MatteauAGE:25PO:0OV:63
John TavaresAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:72
Rickard RakellAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Jordan StaalAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Sean KuralyAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Andy MieleAGE:31PO:0OV:62
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Phil VaroneAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Timo MeierAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Rickard RakellAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Brendan GallagherAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Josh ArchibaldAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Beau BennettAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Jayson MegnaAGE:29PO:0OV:62

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Seth JonesAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Charlie McAvoyAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Brandon MontourAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Zach RedmondAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Kevin CzuczmanAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Robbie RussoAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Anton LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Ryan StantonAGE:30PO:0OV:59
Frank CorradoAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Robin LehnerAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Thomas GreissAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Zane McIntyreAGE:27PO:0OV:64

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Bill ArnoldFlames
Cam YorkFlames930
Carl KlingbergFlames
Christian ThomasFlames
Corban KnightFlamesLien
Devante Smith-PellyFlamesLien
Josh HennessyFlames
Ken ApplebyFlamesLien
Kevin GagneFlames
Lassi ThomsonFlames944
Mac BennettFlames
Marek TvrdonFlames
Mark MacMillanFlames
Mark OwuyaFlames
Martin RewayFlames373
Mattias NorlinderFlames951
Maxime FortunusFlames
Michael BrodzinskiFlames
Michael LeightonFlamesLien
Michael St. CroixFlames
Quinton HowdenFlames
Tim BozonFlames
Tom SestitoFlamesLien

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10
11
12
13
14






[2021-04-06 1:28:58 PM] - Heat didn't make playoff for year 9.
[2021-04-06 1:28:58 PM] - Flames didn't make playoff for year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:36:32 PM] - Flames drafts Mattias Norlinder as the #51 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:16 PM] - Flames drafts Lassi Thomson as the #44 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:32:13 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Flames : Zane McIntyre (64), Robbie Russo (61), Anton Lindholm (60).
[2020-07-12 2:32:13 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Bruins : Y:11-RND:5-CGY.
[2020-07-12 2:31:45 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Flames : Beau Bennett (63), Jayson Megna (62), Jonny Brodzinski (62), Zach Redmond (63), Michael Brodzinski (P).
[2020-07-12 2:31:45 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Avalanche : Y:11-RND:4-CGY.
[2020-07-12 2:29:06 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Wild : Alexander Kerfoot (66).
[2020-07-12 2:29:06 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Flames : Y:9-RND:2-MIN.
[2020-06-08 2:18:24 PM] - Flames drafts Cam York as the #30 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:14:35 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Flames : Y:9-RND:1-COL.
[2020-06-08 2:14:35 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Blue Jackets : Y:9-RND:2-SJS, Y:11-RND:2-TBL.
[2020-06-04 6:48:53 PM] - TRADE : From Devils to Flames : Rickard Rakell (72).
[2020-06-04 6:48:53 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Devils : Alex Killorn (71), Brandon Saad (71), Gustav Nyquist (71).



[2021-04-01 7:54:50 PM] Josh Archibald from Flames is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[2021-03-30 7:28:35 PM] Sean Kuraly from Flames is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2021-03-29 9:33:25 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-03-29 9:33:25 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-03-24 9:31:39 PM] Game 1205 - Josh Archibald from Flames is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2021-03-24 9:31:34 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-03-24 9:31:34 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-03-23 8:52:27 PM] Jordan Staal from Flames is back from Broken Bone (Left Ankle) Injury.
[2021-03-21 7:48:06 PM] Jonny Brodzinski from Heat has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-03-21 7:48:06 PM] Game 1188 - Sean Kuraly from Flames is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2021-03-19 9:37:54 PM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-15 7:31:47 PM] Jonny Brodzinski from Heat has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-03-11 9:17:16 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-03-11 9:17:16 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-03-10 9:26:31 PM] John Tavares from Flames is back from Exhaustion.
[2021-03-09 9:24:27 PM] Flames are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,027,224!
[2021-03-09 9:24:12 PM] John Tavares from Flames is injured from Exhaustion.
[2021-03-09 9:24:06 PM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-05 8:16:03 PM] Dillon Heatherington(Flyers) cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282145302238194306-112418260012488152-644162702114106154-48281943265200168665592034688666650712976871114116773125016.03%4228380.33%41162254945.59%1343319742.01%558129343.16%1729114122146311036490
382264200536184230-464113220022288111-234113200031496119-2352184324508057454535205071666565145233364788117183414112.02%3365683.33%61056254841.44%1209279843.21%477117540.60%1923131920086171039508
482313802236218244-2641171701132115119-441142101104103125-2262218389607148566627236481777974053238669557218822244520.09%2284878.95%51280279445.81%1291268448.10%548121645.07%1951134819735981051520
582283907701214262-4841152100401101133-3241131807300113129-1656214375589237365697229671477778225266179065818022514819.12%2835381.27%31349277648.60%1426299547.61%577125745.90%1867126520456101048512
6823730045332372251241221102330130993141151902203107126-19742374256621585776810262982484493643264778269819233297422.49%3075881.11%11544295252.30%1447301048.07%666125353.15%1939135920105881011500
78240230545525621442412010012531301052541201304202126109178025645671214100776915269295484686076249377060819682756624.00%2535080.24%41605303852.83%1474278552.93%654123652.91%2011141519605781017513
88238310432423621026412012013141241121241181903010112981495236420656258073778235971485477531221365778318843226520.19%3415185.04%31512283553.33%1432276751.75%621122850.57%2016139719016031046526
88238310432423621026412012013141241121241181903010112981495236420656258073778235971485477531221365778318843226520.19%3415185.04%31512283553.33%1432276751.75%621122850.57%2016139719016031046526
982323202835224239-1541161501324119119041161701511105120-1587224398622157775677240174081681659250274387519742864315.03%3495584.24%51426281450.68%1498298450.20%651125551.87%1922130620096161043515
Total Saison Régulière73828431903039244219992140-1413691511460722192410191062-43369133173023175189801078-9862919993533553210377226265977621184688171016985434224246612699916712266249718.67%286050582.34%34124462514149.50%125522598748.30%53731114148.23%173771195018025544993414614
Séries
673400000151503300000093640400000612-66152843114830202686763426079701842214.55%34488.24%011022748.46%15229351.88%519852.04%163112185518340
7117400000272075410000013946330000014113142747740314850315979212603581198929528725.00%37586.49%018736950.68%21041750.36%6415042.67%2551802727513265
812570000030273734000001715252300000131211030558501891303319910610620390114160302541120.37%60886.67%022543152.20%25046753.53%10520650.97%3252262979516683
Total Séries30151500000726210151050000039271215510000003335-230721302021526252108482642652952410083123197811041918.27%1311787.02%0522102750.83%612117752.00%22045448.46%743518755222383189