ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Flames

GP: 47 | W: 25 | L: 15 | OTL: 7 | P: 57
GF: 124 | GA: 121 | PP%: 13.25% | PK%: 84.50%
DG: Sebastien Cloutier | Morale : 54 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
Prochain matchs #769 vs Canucks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Tavares (C)X95.50623981837984878689808763857889062750
2Pierre-Luc DuboisX100.00794572818783907982787566816370049720
3Timo MeierXX99.00834374797682887759767869816766054720
4Rickard RakellXXX97.13774386797485837858767368777473040720
5Jordan StaalX100.00874377699083827188736678698087065710
6Brendan GallagherX100.00794777766681867457728064737578064710
7Jake DeBruskX100.00593988767481837456717859766769064690
8Josh ArchibaldX99.50894189656674836355626882667467064670
9Sean KuralyXX100.00854879658374856480686275637367066670
10William CarrierX100.00994878668475826456636562647167064660
11Kenny AgostinoX100.00724685647580786359656266637568064650
12Michael McCarronXX100.00836372609983815971585864566970056630
13Seth JonesX100.00794383788893847730826989587176056740
14Oliver Ekman-Larsson (A)X97.50853873768090887430787271567785064720
15Brandon MontourX98.00773976707287856930766672547166064680
16Zach RedmondX100.00694988608386875930615760458072065630
17Kevin CzuczmanX100.00675186588288835730565359457769051610
18Robbie RussoX100.00594887617387896230605356487367044610
Rayé
1Beau BennettXX100.00644589637985876164625759567769061630
2Charlie McAvoyX83.02844672777889827630806783576564028710
3Anton LindholmX100.00584190587180775730565659527166030600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.5676458170798384695369676863737205668
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Robin Lehner100.0095949295949395949395947783057770
2Thomas Greiss96.0091959387908991908991908488064760
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.009395939192919392919392818606177
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Craig Berube80928686817667CAN544500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1John TavaresFlamesC47191534220151591884513010.11%9100421.3846104614801131683154.03%136400000.6804000334
2Pierre-Luc DuboisFlamesC421415297375106109104398613.46%878518.712241410400031080150.00%78000100.7412001221
3Seth JonesFlamesD39919284275517976265011.84%6585822.01527381040001113210.00%000000.6500100321
4Brendan GallagherFlamesRW471115267280864611142909.91%677216.4423522138000003046.00%5000000.6700000101
5Brandon MontourFlamesD4732124-824076604914446.12%54107322.84134281321122147110.00%000000.4500000001
6Jordan StaalFlamesC478142253610821299919468.08%1370414.991239531014972055.76%87700000.6200101321
7Rickard RakellFlamesC/LW/RW421012220220417798316510.20%872317.23033171040000380037.58%15700100.6111000014
8Jake DeBruskFlamesLW476152172093510025686.00%777616.5214525138000043036.76%6800000.5400000021
9Timo MeierFlamesLW/RW475162133601237110336944.85%1183517.78156161040000692152.53%9900000.5002000213
10Oliver Ekman-LarssonFlamesD47415193640156567338605.48%53117825.07134411550001164200.00%000000.3200000025
11Charlie McAvoyFlamesD3651318-66210825942122111.90%4465218.143032359011080010.00%000000.5500100210
12Josh ArchibaldFlamesRW4788165180495510923687.34%1972515.4302274700011311146.27%6700000.4412000021
13Zach RedmondFlamesD47312151641575151991515.79%4381417.32011677000090000.00%000000.3700001031
14Kevin CzuczmanFlamesD3949131924036161661525.00%4269117.731234520110101010.00%000000.3800000011
15Sean KuralyFlamesC/LW4747117221036584916268.16%448910.42000001014301046.32%13600000.4500002020
16Kenny AgostinoFlamesLW47426-49518464072510.00%34529.63011336000001144.96%34700100.2700001000
17William CarrierFlamesLW4724602206516364225.56%03397.23000000110281039.13%2300000.3500000001
18Beau BennettFlamesLW/RW45235-2203232413188.33%13437.62011040000251028.57%3500000.2900000000
19Robbie RussoFlamesD19134312014651320.00%1026714.090000100003000.00%000000.3000000200
20Anton LindholmFlamesD8000-300212010.00%412916.130001300009000.00%000000.0000000000
21Michael McCarronFlamesC/RW12000216101576150.00%216713.9300001000020034.29%3500000.0000101000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne84612221834067506601140112313494079529.04%4061378616.30224062300146735819141723950.92%403800300.49311407182426
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin LehnerFlames38201350.9142.492264449410930010.7147389610
2Thomas GreissFlames105220.9122.4758360242740000.6676938001
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne48251570.9142.49284710411813670010.692134747611


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Anton LindholmFlamesD241994-11-29No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm742,500$742,500$326,374$No742,500$Lien / Lien NHL
Beau BennettFlamesLW/RW271991-11-27No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$318,681$NoLien
Brandon MontourFlamesD251994-04-11No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,387,500$3,387,500$1,489,011$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brendan GallagherFlamesRW271992-05-06No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$1,648,352$No3,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Charlie McAvoy (Sur la Masse Salariale)FlamesD211997-12-21No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,900,000$0$0$Yes4,900,000$4,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jake DeBruskFlamesLW221996-10-17No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,288,333$1,288,333$566,300$NoLien / Lien NHL
John TavaresFlamesC291990-09-20No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm11,000,000$11,000,000$4,835,165$No11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan StaalFlamesC311988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$2,637,363$NoLien / Lien NHL
Josh ArchibaldFlamesRW271992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$439,560$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kenny AgostinoFlamesLW271992-04-30No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm737,500$737,500$324,176$No737,500$Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin CzuczmanFlamesD281991-01-09No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$307,692$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Michael McCarronFlamesC/RW241995-03-07No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$307,692$NoLien / Lien NHL
Oliver Ekman-LarssonFlamesD281991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo8Pro & Farm8,250,000$8,250,000$3,626,374$No8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Pierre-Luc DuboisFlamesC211998-06-24No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,394,166$3,394,166$1,491,941$NoLien / Lien NHL
Rickard RakellFlamesC/LW/RW261993-05-05No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,789,444$3,789,444$1,665,690$No3,789,444$3,789,444$Lien / Lien NHL
Robbie RussoFlamesD261993-02-15No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$307,692$NoLien / Lien NHL
Robin LehnerFlamesG281991-07-24No240 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$2,197,802$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sean KuralyFlamesC/LW261993-01-20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,275,000$1,275,000$560,440$No1,275,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Seth JonesFlamesD251994-10-03No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$2,373,626$No5,400,000$5,400,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Thomas GreissFlamesG331986-01-29No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,333,333$3,333,333$1,465,201$NoLien / Lien NHL
Timo MeierFlamesLW/RW231996-10-08No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$2,637,363$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
William CarrierFlamesLW241994-12-20No218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$318,681$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zach RedmondFlamesD311988-07-26No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$285,714$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2326.22206 Lbs6 ft12.133,193,382$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
73,447,776$46,544,444$39,339,444$25,250,000$19,250,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Timo MeierJohn TavaresRickard Rakell30122
2Jake DeBruskMichael McCarronBrendan Gallagher30122
3Sean KuralyJordan StaalJosh Archibald25122
4William CarrierKenny AgostinoPierre-Luc Dubois15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson30122
2Kevin CzuczmanBrandon Montour30122
3Zach RedmondRobbie Russo25122
4Brandon MontourOliver Ekman-Larsson15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresJordan StaalJosh Archibald60122
2Jake DeBruskKenny AgostinoBrendan Gallagher40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Zach RedmondBrandon Montour40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresJosh Archibald60122
2Jordan StaalTimo Meier40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zach RedmondOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Seth JonesBrandon Montour40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan Staal60122Zach RedmondOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2John Tavares40122Seth JonesBrandon Montour40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jordan StaalTimo Meier60122
2John TavaresJosh Archibald40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Zach RedmondBrandon Montour40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Timo MeierJohn TavaresRickard RakellSeth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Timo MeierJohn TavaresRickard RakellSeth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Kenny Agostino, Jordan Staal, Josh ArchibaldKenny Agostino, Jordan StaalJosh Archibald
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Zach Redmond, Brandon Montour, Oliver Ekman-LarssonZach RedmondZach Redmond, Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Josh Archibald, John Tavares, Kenny Agostino, Timo Meier, Jordan Staal
Gardien
#1 : Thomas Greiss, #2 : Robin Lehner
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Kenny Agostino, Timo Meier, Rickard Rakell, John Tavares, Jordan Staal, Brendan Gallagher, Brendan Gallagher, Jake DeBrusk, Josh Archibald, Sean Kuraly, William Carrier
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Seth Jones, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Robbie Russo, Brandon Montour, Zach Redmond


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche11000000321110000003210000000000021.00036900012034881802110818200.00%3166.67%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2921165137
2Blackhawks1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.5004590013002691421491214283133.33%6183.33%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%1911308126
3Blue Jackets210001004401000010023-11100000021130.7504812002110481710201541616517228.57%8187.50%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%463050152613
4Blues4300010013853300000011561000010023-170.875132336004630128435134010937569416318.75%15193.33%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%956592305225
5Bruins1000010023-11000010023-10000000000010.5002350011002249814296224125.00%3166.67%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2416267126
6Canadiens22000000615110000003031100000031241.0006111701231047151517049181447200.00%70100.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%443050142411
7Canucks2010001046-2100000104311010000003-320.5004610000212611817201071161854700.00%9277.78%1832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%473251152512
8Coyotes1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300100020461002688312150.00%3166.67%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2215248125
9Devils10001000541100010005410000000000021.000581300211121839123131024400.00%5180.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2416237136
10Ducks11000000431110000004310000000000021.00048120031003215512024429263133.33%60100.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2517237115
11Flyers1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.00023500110033169803658265120.00%30100.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2417226126
12Golden Knights1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.00023500002022411703681032100.00%5260.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%1912268136
13Hurricanes40300100713-61010000012-130200100611-510.1257132000061010226443201193264901300.00%22672.73%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%926298304924
14Islanders11000000312000000000001100000031221.0003690020103371214034910169333.33%50100.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2618218126
15Jets21100000550211000005500000000000020.5005914003200552218150552026458112.50%13284.62%1832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%473047162512
16Kings21100000550211000005500000000000020.500581300113062152324054132055600.00%10280.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%483247142413
17Lightning1010000006-6000000000001010000006-600.00000000000024879036131217400.00%5260.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2114277115
18Maple Leafs1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123000010194411032141420200.00%60100.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%1912277126
19Oilers11000000211000000000001100000021121.000235000200281012601781120500.00%10100.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2417227126
20Penguins1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.00048120012103141116033510254125.00%5180.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2012258136
21Predators11000000211000000000001100000021121.00023500011033991502171224700.00%5180.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2415238126
22Rangers11000000642000000000001100000064221.0006111700213041151610034191325200.00%40100.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2115266126
23Sabres11000000312110000003120000000000021.000369001020291361002742019600.00%4175.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2316248116
24Senateurs31100001610-4210000016601010000004-430.50061218001320942526414983420858225.00%10190.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%745069214019
25Sharks31100010752100000103212110000043140.667710170123111033232374882922831300.00%11372.73%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%734974233719
26Stars3300000012210110000003032200000092761.000122133014350852929270671318698225.00%8187.50%1832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%775362213920
Total4722150152212412132512501322746311221010002005058-8570.606124218342144045364134942743647027136840651611401662213.25%2003184.50%3832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%11177551133356599297
27Wild4210000111101210000017702110000043150.625112031116140116472938511330479415320.00%180100.00%0832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%996694305024
_Since Last GM Reset4722150152212412132512501322746311221010002005058-8570.606124218342144045364134942743647027136840651611401662213.25%2003184.50%3832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%11177551133356599297
_Vs Conference271570022175601516930012150391111640010025214370.6857512720213252622380526526426520751215299673961212.50%1131784.96%3832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%654443638206345172
_Vs Division1145000202527-2622000201715252300000812-4120.5452540650179733289810611614316861183013725.41%451077.78%1832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%2611782708413868

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
4757SOL112421834213491368406516114014
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4722151522124121
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2512513227463
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
22101002005058
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
421111
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1662213.25%2003184.50%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
427436470274045364
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
11177551133356599297


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2020-10-0718Wild3Flames4WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-10-0932Blues2Flames4WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-10-1145Flames6Stars1WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-10-1360Flames1Wild3LSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-1574Kings2Flames0LSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-10-1897Wild4Flames3LXXSommaire du Match
16 - 2020-10-20113Flames2Golden Knights5LSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-10-22129Jets2Flames4WSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-10-24145Flames0Canucks3LSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-27159Avalanche2Flames3WSommaire du Match
25 - 2020-10-29182Flames3Hurricanes4LSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-10-31190Blues1Flames3WSommaire du Match
30 - 2020-11-03216Flames3Sharks0WSommaire du Match
31 - 2020-11-04223Senateurs2Flames3WSommaire du Match
34 - 2020-11-07242Flames1Hurricanes4LSommaire du Match
35 - 2020-11-08253Canucks3Flames4WXXSommaire du Match
38 - 2020-11-11275Flames3Wild0WSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-11-13283Coyotes2Flames1LSommaire du Match
42 - 2020-11-15306Flames3Canadiens1WSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-11-17314Jets3Flames1LSommaire du Match
48 - 2020-11-21343Blues2Flames4WSommaire du Match
50 - 2020-11-23363Flames0Lightning6LSommaire du Match
51 - 2020-11-24374Flames2Predators1WSommaire du Match
53 - 2020-11-26383Canadiens0Flames3WSommaire du Match
56 - 2020-11-29405Sabres1Flames3WSommaire du Match
58 - 2020-12-01422Flames4Penguins5LSommaire du Match
59 - 2020-12-02434Blackhawks5Flames4LXSommaire du Match
62 - 2020-12-05453Flames2Blues3LXSommaire du Match
64 - 2020-12-07466Bruins3Flames2LXSommaire du Match
66 - 2020-12-09483Flames0Senateurs4LSommaire du Match
69 - 2020-12-12498Flyers5Flames2LSommaire du Match
71 - 2020-12-14514Flames3Stars1WSommaire du Match
72 - 2020-12-15528Blue Jackets3Flames2LXSommaire du Match
75 - 2020-12-18544Flames1Maple Leafs4LSommaire du Match
77 - 2020-12-20563Kings3Flames5WSommaire du Match
79 - 2020-12-22570Flames3Islanders1WSommaire du Match
81 - 2020-12-24589Flames6Rangers4WSommaire du Match
82 - 2020-12-25597Stars0Flames3WSommaire du Match
85 - 2020-12-28620Flames2Oilers1WSommaire du Match
86 - 2020-12-29628Ducks3Flames4WSommaire du Match
89 - 2021-01-01647Flames2Hurricanes3LXSommaire du Match
91 - 2021-01-03659Hurricanes2Flames1LSommaire du Match
93 - 2021-01-05676Flames2Blue Jackets1WSommaire du Match
95 - 2021-01-07688Sharks2Flames3WXXSommaire du Match
99 - 2021-01-11716Devils4Flames5WXSommaire du Match
101 - 2021-01-13732Flames1Sharks3LSommaire du Match
102 - 2021-01-14746Senateurs4Flames3LXXSommaire du Match
106 - 2021-01-18769Flames-Canucks-
108 - 2021-01-20780Canucks-Flames-
110 - 2021-01-22796Flames-Blackhawks-
112 - 2021-01-24810Panthers-Flames-
113 - 2021-01-25818Flames-Ducks-
116 - 2021-01-28839Flames-Avalanche-
118 - 2021-01-30847Red Wings-Flames-
120 - 2021-02-01864Flames-Red Wings-
122 - 2021-02-03878Rangers-Flames-
124 - 2021-02-05890Flames-Blackhawks-
126 - 2021-02-07906Flames-Panthers-
127 - 2021-02-08913Penguins-Flames-
130 - 2021-02-11932Flames-Golden Knights-
132 - 2021-02-13942Golden Knights-Flames-
135 - 2021-02-16965Flames-Capitals-
136 - 2021-02-17975Predators-Flames-
139 - 2021-02-20998Lightning-Flames-
141 - 2021-02-221011Flames-Devils-
142 - 2021-02-231021Flames-Sabres-
144 - 2021-02-251034Avalanche-Flames-
147 - 2021-02-281058Islanders-Flames-
149 - 2021-03-021066Flames-Flyers-
150 - 2021-03-031078Flames-Jets-
153 - 2021-03-061097Oilers-Flames-
154 - 2021-03-071108Flames-Ducks-
156 - 2021-03-091124Flames-Kings-
157 - 2021-03-101135Predators-Flames-
160 - 2021-03-131157Wild-Flames-
161 - 2021-03-141160Flames-Stars-
165 - 2021-03-181186Flames-Coyotes-
166 - 2021-03-191188Flames-Bruins-
169 - 2021-03-221205Capitals-Flames-
174 - 2021-03-271235Maple Leafs-Flames-
177 - 2021-03-301250Oilers-Flames-
178 - 2021-03-311254Flames-Coyotes-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance143,079118,69047,22493,97623,706
Attendance PCT95.39%94.95%94.45%93.98%94.82%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
16 17067 - 94.82% 615,524$15,388,099$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
40,037,770$ 68,547,776$ 43,342,776$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
68,547,776$ 39,757,575$ 0$ 22 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
9,848,383$ 80 379,383$ 30,350,640$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
30,594,560$ 30,300,297$ 9,554,120$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
68,547,776$ 12,952,224$ 81,500,000$ 8,347,776$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Timo MeierAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Rickard RakellAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Jake DeBruskAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Sean KuralyAGE:26PO:0OV:67
William CarrierAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Kenny AgostinoAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Beau BennettAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Stefan MatteauAGE:25PO:0OV:63
John TavaresAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:72
Rickard RakellAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Jordan StaalAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Sean KuralyAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Andy MieleAGE:31PO:0OV:62
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Phil VaroneAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Timo MeierAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Rickard RakellAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Brendan GallagherAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Josh ArchibaldAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Beau BennettAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Michael McCarronAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Jayson MegnaAGE:29PO:0OV:62

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Seth JonesAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Charlie McAvoyAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Brandon MontourAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Zach RedmondAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Kevin CzuczmanAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Robbie RussoAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Anton LindholmAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Ryan StantonAGE:30PO:0OV:59
Frank CorradoAGE:26PO:0OV:59
Robin LehnerAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Thomas GreissAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Zane McIntyreAGE:27PO:0OV:64

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Bill ArnoldFlames
Cam YorkFlames930
Carl KlingbergFlames
Christian ThomasFlames
Corban KnightFlamesLien
Devante Smith-PellyFlamesLien
Josh HennessyFlames
Ken ApplebyFlamesLien
Kevin GagneFlames
Lassi ThomsonFlames944
Mac BennettFlames
Marek TvrdonFlames
Mark MacMillanFlames
Mark OwuyaFlames
Martin RewayFlames373
Mattias NorlinderFlames951
Maxime FortunusFlames
Michael BrodzinskiFlames
Michael LeightonFlamesLien
Michael St. CroixFlames
Quinton HowdenFlames
Tim BozonFlames
Tom SestitoFlamesLien

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10CGY CAR
11CGY CGY CGY
12CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
13CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
14CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY






[2020-07-12 2:36:32 PM] - Flames drafts Mattias Norlinder as the #51 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:16 PM] - Flames drafts Lassi Thomson as the #44 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:32:13 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Flames : Zane McIntyre (64), Robbie Russo (61), Anton Lindholm (60).
[2020-07-12 2:32:13 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Bruins : Y:11-RND:5-CGY.
[2020-07-12 2:31:45 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Flames : Beau Bennett (63), Jayson Megna (62), Jonny Brodzinski (62), Zach Redmond (63), Michael Brodzinski (P).
[2020-07-12 2:31:45 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Avalanche : Y:11-RND:4-CGY.
[2020-07-12 2:29:06 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Wild : Alexander Kerfoot (66).
[2020-07-12 2:29:06 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Flames : Y:9-RND:2-MIN.
[2020-06-08 2:18:24 PM] - Flames drafts Cam York as the #30 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:14:35 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Flames : Y:9-RND:1-COL.
[2020-06-08 2:14:35 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Blue Jackets : Y:9-RND:2-SJS, Y:11-RND:2-TBL.
[2020-06-04 6:48:53 PM] - TRADE : From Devils to Flames : Rickard Rakell (72).
[2020-06-04 6:48:53 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Devils : Alex Killorn (71), Brandon Saad (71), Gustav Nyquist (71).
[2020-06-01 6:48:35 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Flames : Alexander Kerfoot (66).
[2020-06-01 6:48:35 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Avalanche : Mike Matheson (68).
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Lightning : Ryan Murray (67).
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Flames : Phil Varone (62), Y:10-RND:2-CAR, Y:11-RND:2-TBL.
[2020-05-30 7:52:44 PM] - Andy Miele was added to Flames.
[2020-05-02 11:58:35 PM] - Flames was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Heat didn't make playoff for year 8.



[2021-01-15 10:01:26 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-01-15 10:01:25 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-01-14 7:10:02 PM] Game 732 - Charlie McAvoy from Flames is injured (Lower Body) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2021-01-14 7:09:58 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-01-14 7:09:58 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-01-13 9:53:42 PM] Rickard Rakell from Flames is back from Left Hand Injury.
[2021-01-12 7:55:16 PM] Charlie McAvoy from Flames is back from Sprained Left Ankle Injury.
[2021-01-12 7:55:15 PM] Phil Varone from Heat has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-12 7:55:14 PM] Game 716 - Rickard Rakell from Flames is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-01-12 7:55:10 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-01-12 7:55:10 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-01-09 12:02:40 AM] Stefan Matteau from Heat has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-09 12:02:40 AM] Game 688 - Charlie McAvoy from Flames is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-01-04 9:34:27 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Stefan Matteau of Heat (8-3-11) / 2 - Jonny Brodzinski of Heat (6-6-12) / 3 - Ben Street of Devils (5-5-10)
[2021-01-02 7:15:21 PM] Pierre-Luc Dubois from Flames completes suspension
[2021-01-02 7:15:15 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2021-01-02 7:15:14 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-12-29 8:00:20 PM] Game 628 - Pierre-Luc Dubois from Flames suspended for 1 game(s)
[2020-12-28 9:20:20 PM] Phil Varone from Heat has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-12-28 9:20:20 PM] Stefan Matteau from Heat has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-12-28 9:20:20 PM] Jonny Brodzinski from Heat has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-12-28 9:20:15 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-12-28 9:20:15 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-12-26 7:51:50 PM] Robin Lehner from Flames is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-12-25 9:28:45 PM] Pierre-Luc Dubois from Flames is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-12-25 9:28:45 PM] Robin Lehner from Flames injured (Exhaustion)
[2020-12-25 9:28:39 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-12-25 9:28:39 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-12-24 8:50:42 PM] Pierre-Luc Dubois from Flames is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-12-22 7:28:01 PM] Jonny Brodzinski from Heat has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-12-17 9:54:17 PM] Rickard Rakell from Flames is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2020-12-15 9:24:36 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-12-15 9:24:36 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-12-15 9:24:36 PM] Michael McCarron of Flames was sent to pro.
[2020-12-14 11:02:34 PM] Timo Meier from Flames is back from Torso Injury.
[2020-12-14 11:02:32 PM] Game 514 - Timo Meier from Flames is injured (Torso) and is out for 6 days.
[2020-12-14 11:02:32 PM] Game 514 - Rickard Rakell from Flames is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-12-13 1:40:03 AM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-12-13 1:40:02 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-12-10 9:38:42 PM] John Tavares from Flames is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-12-09 7:34:12 PM] John Tavares from Flames is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-12-07 9:32:39 AM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jonny Brodzinski of Heat (5-7-12) / 2 - Phil Varone of Heat (5-5-10) / 3 - Max Comtois of Rampage (4-3-7)
[2020-12-03 7:41:59 PM] Seth Jones from Flames is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[2020-12-03 7:41:59 PM] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jonny Brodzinski of Heat (17-15-32) / 2 - Brendan Lemieux of Reign (16-7-23) / 3 - Michael McCarron of Heat (14-14-28)
[2020-12-02 10:10:07 PM] Jonny Brodzinski from Heat has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-12-01 8:35:18 PM] Michael McCarron from Heat has scored a Hat Trick!



Charlie McAvoy est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Lower Body Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282145302238194306-112418260012488152-644162702114106154-48281943265200168665592034688666650712976871114116773125016.03%4228380.33%41162254945.59%1343319742.01%558129343.16%1729114122146311036490
382264200536184230-464113220022288111-234113200031496119-2352184324508057454535205071666565145233364788117183414112.02%3365683.33%61056254841.44%1209279843.21%477117540.60%1923131920086171039508
482313802236218244-2641171701132115119-441142101104103125-2262218389607148566627236481777974053238669557218822244520.09%2284878.95%51280279445.81%1291268448.10%548121645.07%1951134819735981051520
582283907701214262-4841152100401101133-3241131807300113129-1656214375589237365697229671477778225266179065818022514819.12%2835381.27%31349277648.60%1426299547.61%577125745.90%1867126520456101048512
6823730045332372251241221102330130993141151902203107126-19742374256621585776810262982484493643264778269819233297422.49%3075881.11%11544295252.30%1447301048.07%666125353.15%1939135920105881011500
78240230545525621442412010012531301052541201304202126109178025645671214100776915269295484686076249377060819682756624.00%2535080.24%41605303852.83%1474278552.93%654123652.91%2011141519605781017513
88238310432423621026412012013141241121241181903010112981495236420656258073778235971485477531221365778318843226520.19%3415185.04%31512283553.33%1432276751.75%621122850.57%2016139719016031046526
88238310432423621026412012013141241121241181903010112981495236420656258073778235971485477531221365778318843226520.19%3415185.04%31512283553.33%1432276751.75%621122850.57%2016139719016031046526
94722150152212412132512501322746311221010002005058-857124218342144045364134942743647027136840651611401662213.25%2003184.50%3832161251.61%863167151.65%36171150.77%11177551133356599297
Total Saison Régulière70327430202936233918992022-123353147136072219229741006-32350127166022144179251016-9159918993353525210366855965667320132656867216639402212906275664015878254247618.73%271148182.26%32118522393949.51%119172467448.30%50831059747.97%165731140017149518988974397
Séries
673400000151503300000093640400000612-66152843114830202686763426079701842214.55%34488.24%011022748.46%15229351.88%519852.04%163112185518340
7117400000272075410000013946330000014113142747740314850315979212603581198929528725.00%37586.49%018736950.68%21041750.36%6415042.67%2551802727513265
812570000030273734000001715252300000131211030558501891303319910610620390114160302541120.37%60886.67%022543152.20%25046753.53%10520650.97%3252262979516683
Total Séries30151500000726210151050000039271215510000003335-230721302021526252108482642652952410083123197811041918.27%1311787.02%0522102750.83%612117752.00%22045448.46%743518755222383189