ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Flames

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Sebastien Cloutier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Tavares (C)X100.00623981837984878689808763857889050750
2Pierre-Luc DuboisX100.00794572818783907982787566816370050720
3Timo MeierX100.00834374797682887759767869816766050720
4Rickard RakellX100.00774386797485837858767368777473051720
5Jordan StaalX100.00874377699083827188736678698087050710
6Brendan GallagherX100.00794777766681867457728064737578050710
7Jake DeBruskX100.00593988767481837456717859766769050690
8Josh ArchibaldX100.00894189656674836355626882667467050670
9Sean KuralyX100.00854879658374856480686275637367050670
10Seth JonesX100.00794383788893847730826989587176050740
11Oliver Ekman-Larsson (A)X100.00853873768090887430787271567785050720
12Charlie McAvoyX100.00844672777889827630806783576564050710
13Brandon MontourX100.00773976707287856930766672547166050680
Rayé
1Beau BennettX100.00644589637985876164625759567769050630
2Andy MieleX100.00564983656286876371645854598072050620
3Jayson MegnaX100.00624589617673745963606058617868050620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0075438173778385725972706967737305069
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Robin Lehner100.0095949295949395949395947783050770
2Thomas Greiss100.0091959387908991908991908488050760
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.009395939192919392919392818605077
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Craig Berube80928686817667CAN544500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Andy MieleFlamesC301988-04-15No169 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$No725,000$Lien
Beau BennettFlamesRW261991-11-27No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$NoLien
Brandon MontourFlamesD241994-04-11No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,387,500$3,387,500$3,387,500$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brendan GallagherFlamesRW261992-05-06No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$No3,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Charlie McAvoyFlamesD201997-12-21No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$No4,900,000$4,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jake DeBruskFlamesLW211996-10-17No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,288,333$1,288,333$1,288,333$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jayson MegnaFlamesC281990-02-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
John TavaresFlamesC281990-09-20No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro & Farm11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$No11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan StaalFlamesC301988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Josh ArchibaldFlamesRW261992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Oliver Ekman-LarssonFlamesD271991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Pierre-Luc DuboisFlamesC201998-06-24No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,394,166$3,394,166$3,394,166$NoLien / Lien NHL
Rickard RakellFlamesLW251993-05-05No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,789,444$3,789,444$3,789,444$No3,789,444$3,789,444$Lien / Lien NHL
Robin LehnerFlamesG271991-07-24No240 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sean KuralyFlamesC251993-01-20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,275,000$1,275,000$1,275,000$No1,275,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Seth JonesFlamesD241994-10-03No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$No5,400,000$5,400,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Thomas GreissFlamesG321986-01-29No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,333,333$3,333,333$3,333,333$NoLien / Lien NHL
Timo MeierFlamesRW221996-10-08No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
1825.61203 Lbs6 ft11.502,720,432$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
48,967,776$30,839,444$25,089,444$11,000,000$11,000,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Timo MeierJohn TavaresBrendan Gallagher35122
2Jordan Staal30122
3Pierre-Luc DuboisJake DeBrusk25122
4Sean KuralyJosh Archibald10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson30122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour30122
325122
4Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Timo MeierJohn TavaresBrendan Gallagher60122
2Jordan Staal40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresJordan Staal60122
2Brendan Gallagher40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1John Tavares60122Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Jordan Staal40122Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1John TavaresJordan Staal60122
2Brendan Gallagher40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Timo MeierJohn TavaresBrendan GallagherSeth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Timo MeierJohn TavaresBrendan GallagherSeth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Pierre-Luc Dubois, , Jake DeBruskPierre-Luc Dubois, Jake DeBrusk
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , Charlie McAvoy, Charlie McAvoy
Tirs de Pénalité
John Tavares, Jordan Staal, Brendan Gallagher, , Timo Meier
Gardien
#1 : Robin Lehner, #2 : Thomas Greiss
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
John Tavares, Jordan Staal, Brendan Gallagher, , Timo Meier, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Pierre-Luc Dubois, , , Jake DeBrusk, Josh Archibald
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Seth Jones, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Charlie McAvoy, Brandon Montour,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 48,967,776$ 42,617,776$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 13 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 55,325,980$ 55,325,980$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 79,500,000$ 79,500,000$ -58,800,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Rickard RakellAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Jake DeBruskAGE:21PO:0OV:69
William CarrierAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Kenny AgostinoAGE:26PO:0OV:65
John TavaresAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:20PO:0OV:72
Jordan StaalAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Sean KuralyAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Michael McCarronAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Stefan MatteauAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Andy MieleAGE:30PO:0OV:62
Jonny BrodzinskiAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Phil VaroneAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Jayson MegnaAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Timo MeierAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Brendan GallagherAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Josh ArchibaldAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Beau BennettAGE:26PO:0OV:63

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Seth JonesAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Charlie McAvoyAGE:20PO:0OV:71
Brandon MontourAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Zach RedmondAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Kevin CzuczmanAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Robbie RussoAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Anton LindholmAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Ryan StantonAGE:29PO:0OV:59
Frank CorradoAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Robin LehnerAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Thomas GreissAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Zane McIntyreAGE:26PO:0OV:64

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Bill ArnoldFlames
Cam YorkFlames930
Carl KlingbergFlames
Christian ThomasFlames
Corban KnightFlamesLien
Devante Smith-PellyFlamesLien
Josh HennessyFlames
Ken ApplebyFlamesLien
Kevin GagneFlames
Lassi ThomsonFlames944
Mac BennettFlames
Marek TvrdonFlames
Mark MacMillanFlames
Mark OwuyaFlames
Martin RewayFlames373
Mattias NorlinderFlames951
Maxime FortunusFlames
Michael BrodzinskiFlames
Michael LeightonFlamesLien
Michael St. CroixFlames
Quinton HowdenFlames
Tim BozonFlames
Tom SestitoFlamesLien

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10CGY CAR
11CGY CGY CGY
12CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
13CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-07-12 2:36:32 PM] - Flames drafts Mattias Norlinder as the #51 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:16 PM] - Flames drafts Lassi Thomson as the #44 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:32:13 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Flames : Zane McIntyre (64), Robbie Russo (61), Anton Lindholm (60).
[2020-07-12 2:32:13 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Bruins : Y:11-RND:5-CGY.
[2020-07-12 2:31:45 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Flames : Beau Bennett (63), Jayson Megna (62), Jonny Brodzinski (62), Zach Redmond (63), Michael Brodzinski (P).
[2020-07-12 2:31:45 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Avalanche : Y:11-RND:4-CGY.
[2020-07-12 2:29:06 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Wild : Alexander Kerfoot (66).
[2020-07-12 2:29:06 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Flames : Y:9-RND:2-MIN.
[2020-06-08 2:18:24 PM] - Flames drafts Cam York as the #30 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:14:35 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Flames : Y:9-RND:1-COL.
[2020-06-08 2:14:35 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Blue Jackets : Y:9-RND:2-SJS, Y:11-RND:2-TBL.
[2020-06-04 6:48:53 PM] - TRADE : From Devils to Flames : Rickard Rakell (72).
[2020-06-04 6:48:53 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Devils : Alex Killorn (71), Brandon Saad (71), Gustav Nyquist (71).
[2020-06-01 6:48:35 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Flames : Alexander Kerfoot (66).
[2020-06-01 6:48:35 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Avalanche : Mike Matheson (68).
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Lightning : Ryan Murray (67).
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Flames : Phil Varone (62), Y:10-RND:2-CAR, Y:11-RND:2-TBL.
[2020-05-30 7:52:44 PM] - Andy Miele was added to Flames.
[2020-05-02 11:58:35 PM] - Flames was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Heat didn't make playoff for year 8.
[2019-10-14 9:19:01 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Lightning : Y:11-RND:6-CGY.
[2019-10-14 9:19:01 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Flames : Ryan Stanton (60).



[2020-07-12 2:36:32 PM] Flames drafts Mattias Norlinder as the #51 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:16 PM] Flames drafts Lassi Thomson as the #44 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:32:13 PM] TRADE : From Bruins to Flames : Zane McIntyre (64), Robbie Russo (61), Anton Lindholm (60).
[2020-07-12 2:32:13 PM] TRADE : From Flames to Bruins : Y:11-RND:5-CGY.
[2020-07-12 2:31:45 PM] TRADE : From Avalanche to Flames : Beau Bennett (63), Jayson Megna (62), Jonny Brodzinski (62), Zach Redmond (63), Michael Brodzinski (P).
[2020-07-12 2:31:45 PM] TRADE : From Flames to Avalanche : Y:11-RND:4-CGY.
[2020-07-12 2:29:06 PM] TRADE : From Flames to Wild : Alexander Kerfoot (66).
[2020-07-12 2:29:06 PM] TRADE : From Wild to Flames : Y:9-RND:2-MIN.
[2020-06-08 2:18:24 PM] Flames drafts Cam York as the #30 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:14:35 PM] TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Flames : Y:9-RND:1-COL.
[2020-06-08 2:14:35 PM] TRADE : From Flames to Blue Jackets : Y:9-RND:2-SJS, Y:11-RND:2-TBL.
[2020-06-04 6:48:53 PM] TRADE : From Devils to Flames : Rickard Rakell (72).
[2020-06-04 6:48:53 PM] TRADE : From Flames to Devils : Alex Killorn (71), Brandon Saad (71), Gustav Nyquist (71).
[2020-06-01 6:48:35 PM] TRADE : From Avalanche to Flames : Alexander Kerfoot (66).
[2020-06-01 6:48:35 PM] TRADE : From Flames to Avalanche : Mike Matheson (68).
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] TRADE : From Flames to Lightning : Ryan Murray (67).
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] TRADE : From Lightning to Flames : Phil Varone (62), Y:10-RND:2-CAR, Y:11-RND:2-TBL.
[2020-05-30 7:52:44 PM] Andy Miele was added to Flames.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282145302238194306-112418260012488152-644162702114106154-48281943265200168665592034688666650712976871114116773125016.03%4228380.33%41162254945.59%1343319742.01%558129343.16%1729114122146311036490
382264200536184230-464113220022288111-234113200031496119-2352184324508057454535205071666565145233364788117183414112.02%3365683.33%61056254841.44%1209279843.21%477117540.60%1923131920086171039508
482313802236218244-2641171701132115119-441142101104103125-2262218389607148566627236481777974053238669557218822244520.09%2284878.95%51280279445.81%1291268448.10%548121645.07%1951134819735981051520
582283907701214262-4841152100401101133-3241131807300113129-1656214375589237365697229671477778225266179065818022514819.12%2835381.27%31349277648.60%1426299547.61%577125745.90%1867126520456101048512
6823730045332372251241221102330130993141151902203107126-19742374256621585776810262982484493643264778269819233297422.49%3075881.11%11544295252.30%1447301048.07%666125353.15%1939135920105881011500
78240230545525621442412010012531301052541201304202126109178025645671214100776915269295484686076249377060819682756624.00%2535080.24%41605303852.83%1474278552.93%654123652.91%2011141519605781017513
88238310432423621026412012013141241121241181903010112981495236420656258073778235971485477531221365778318843226520.19%3415185.04%31512283553.33%1432276751.75%621122850.57%2016139719016031046526
88238310432423621026412012013141241121241181903010112981495236420656258073778235971485477531221365778318843226520.19%3415185.04%31512283553.33%1432276751.75%621122850.57%2016139719016031046526
Total Saison Régulière65625228702831213717751901-12632813513106191720900943-4332811715602212417875958-835421775313549109326455515306918783614162856169375199225869612414738237645419.11%251145082.08%29110202232749.36%110542300348.05%4722988647.76%154551064416016483282974099
Séries
673400000151503300000093640400000612-66152843114830202686763426079701842214.55%34488.24%011022748.46%15229351.88%519852.04%163112185518340
7117400000272075410000013946330000014113142747740314850315979212603581198929528725.00%37586.49%018736950.68%21041750.36%6415042.67%2551802727513265
812570000030273734000001715252300000131211030558501891303319910610620390114160302541120.37%60886.67%022543152.20%25046753.53%10520650.97%3252262979516683
Total Séries30151500000726210151050000039271215510000003335-230721302021526252108482642652952410083123197811041918.27%1311787.02%0522102750.83%612117752.00%22045448.46%743518755222383189