ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Flames

GP: 79 | W: 41 | L: 31 | OTL: 7 | P: 89
GF: 222 | GA: 203 | PP%: 20.19% | PK%: 85.45%
DG: Sebastien Cloutier | Morale : 53 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
Prochain matchs #1236 vs Jets
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Tavares (C)X100.00583985837985958488818669857883052750
2Jordan StaalX100.00884082759083637386747278717982062720
3Gustav NyquistX100.00623689836985947755767459787873072710
4Pierre-Luc DuboisX100.00814373788583957781767568766166075710
5Timo MeierXX99.00794874787582917661737768796567057710
6Brendan GallagherX99.00784679766681957462718063757378072710
7Brandon SaadX100.00583690757983937260717374727370072700
8Alex KillornX100.00734578727779957153746977687872073700
9Jake DeBruskXX100.00683786747281827354727667756567072690
10Josh ArchibaldX100.00874284646674816357626574617368072660
11Devante Smith-PellyXX100.00834182637974706156626473657367072650
12Sean KuralyX100.00845078628375846176636273597169075650
13Seth JonesX100.00803984778893887630837386626971072740
14Oliver Ekman-Larsson (A)X100.00854276788090947730787468597585072730
15Charlie McAvoyX100.00844869757789677330796977576365057700
16Brandon MontourX100.00774076707389956930776874566967072690
17Mike MathesonX100.00644173687989886730746978566966055680
18Ryan MurrayX100.00593690677887696530765783527166043660
Rayé
1William CarrierX100.00984578638365676254616459626966019640
2Michael McCarronX100.00834274609880745967605664586764026630
3Kevin CzuczmanX100.00673982568292895430565157457568020600
4Frank CorradoX100.00633789567583775430525153467166020580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.9175418171798384695271687064717005868
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Robin Lehner100.0093918995929193929193927581052760
2Thomas Greiss100.0087888687868587868587868287072730
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.009090889189889089889089798406275
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Craig Berube80928585807469CAN535500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Seth JonesFlamesD7912597110600119169173531226.94%137197324.98816241112751127277200.00%000000.7200000465
2John TavaresFlamesC73264066610015231286761829.09%14148920.41715226223402272268154.32%216300000.8925000433
3Jordan StaalFlamesC6418284686801961631604611811.25%14128620.10710173015200072343055.48%139700000.7216000514
4Timo MeierFlamesLW/RW72242145-19315161801794913113.41%12125717.4651116442411013495138.93%13100000.7200102274
5Charlie McAvoyFlamesD711331441579516377121427410.74%99150221.16101020702140001204220.00%000000.5900010314
6Brandon SaadFlamesLW79152641-3601485174561158.62%11138817.5841216472390001873145.63%10300000.5900000310
7Oliver Ekman-LarssonFlamesD7910304059202258910838869.26%70192124.3281119622730000246010.00%000000.4200000424
8Brandon MontourFlamesD798263413200107909228658.70%82166421.077815582330000236110.00%000000.4100000101
9Gustav NyquistFlamesRW79181634710029114201381218.96%5144318.282683724200001211140.18%11200000.4700000210
10Pierre-Luc DuboisFlamesC79142034-165516213315648998.97%10117514.88167171241012692251.85%127100000.5801100324
11Brendan GallagherFlamesRW79161127-1348013280139348011.51%8146618.56448362640002933141.79%20100300.3713000214
12Jake DeBruskFlamesLW/RW7912142638028671083811011.11%499212.56000000110943148.41%12600000.5200000023
13Alex KillornFlamesLW791013231235637510723719.35%15100612.740112290000571038.67%7500000.4600001110
14Ryan MurrayFlamesD7311920-151204479345232.94%62110715.17000010002113000.00%000000.3600000000
15Josh ArchibaldFlamesRW799918220055445594416.36%36157.8000000000163052.50%4000000.5800000111
16Mike MathesonFlamesD7421517-15520135674410274.55%68107014.47000323000016000.00%000000.3200000001
17Devante Smith-PellyFlamesLW/RW793811220045435620495.36%56027.6300003000091041.18%3400000.3700000010
18Sean KuralyFlamesC7947113371576676518336.15%57119.00000000000380049.87%75600000.3100003001
19Michael McCarronFlamesC20303-510091191933.33%11638.1800001000061045.86%15700000.3700000000
20William CarrierFlamesLW8213-16011251640.00%0799.9900000000000039.13%4600000.7500000010
21Kevin CzuczmanFlamesD15000-41002731120.00%522314.880000000009000.00%000000.0000000000
22Frank CorradoFlamesD4000200210000.00%56215.570000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1422220394614197494518181770227363415679.68%6352320616.32631101735792556347332204391251.85%661200300.53415216353139
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin LehnerFlames72372870.9072.4842528417618920320.47117727432
2Thomas GreissFlames114300.9102.4052620212340000.0000772001
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne83413170.9072.47477910419721260320.471177979433


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex KillornFlamesLW291989-09-14No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,450,000$4,450,000$166,578$No4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$4,450,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brandon MontourFlamesD241994-04-11No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,387,500$3,387,500$126,805$No3,387,500$Lien / Lien NHL
Brandon SaadFlamesLW251992-10-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$224,599$No6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brendan GallagherFlamesRW261992-05-06No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$140,374$No3,750,000$3,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Charlie McAvoyFlamesD201997-12-21No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,258,333$1,258,333$47,103$NoLien / Lien NHL
Devante Smith-PellyFlamesLW/RW261992-06-14No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$37,433$NoLien / Lien NHL
Frank CorradoFlamesD251993-03-26No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Gustav NyquistFlamesRW291989-09-01No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$177,807$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jake DeBruskFlamesLW/RW211996-10-17No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,288,333$1,288,333$48,226$No1,288,333$Lien / Lien NHL
John TavaresFlamesC281990-09-20No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Pro & Farm11,000,000$11,000,000$411,765$No11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$11,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jordan StaalFlamesC301988-09-10No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$224,599$No6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Josh ArchibaldFlamesRW261992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$25,267$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin CzuczmanFlamesD271991-01-09No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael McCarronFlamesC231995-07-04No230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm874,125$874,125$32,721$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mike MathesonFlamesD241994-02-27No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo8Pro & Farm4,875,000$4,875,000$182,487$No4,875,000$4,875,000$4,875,000$4,875,000$4,875,000$4,875,000$4,875,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver Ekman-LarssonFlamesD271991-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$205,882$NoLien / Lien NHL
Pierre-Luc DuboisFlamesC201998-06-24No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,394,166$3,394,166$127,054$No3,394,166$Lien / Lien NHL
Robin LehnerFlamesG271991-07-24No240 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$56,150$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan MurrayFlamesD251993-09-27No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,825,000$2,825,000$105,749$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sean KuralyFlamesC251993-01-20No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,275,000$1,275,000$47,727$No1,275,000$1,275,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Seth JonesFlamesD241994-10-03No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,400,000$5,400,000$202,139$No5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Thomas GreissFlamesG321986-01-29No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,333,333$3,333,333$124,777$No3,333,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Timo MeierFlamesLW/RW221996-10-08No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,644,167$1,644,167$61,546$NoLien / Lien NHL
William CarrierFlamesLW231994-12-20No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$27,139$No725,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2425.33206 Lbs6 ft12.333,175,207$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
76,204,957$54,878,332$36,750,000$25,725,000$20,325,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Timo MeierJohn TavaresBrendan Gallagher35122
2Brandon SaadJordan StaalGustav Nyquist30122
3Alex KillornPierre-Luc DuboisJake DeBrusk20122
4Devante Smith-PellySean KuralyJosh Archibald15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson30122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour30122
3Mike MathesonRyan Murray25122
4Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Timo MeierPierre-Luc DuboisBrendan Gallagher60122
2Brandon SaadJordan StaalGustav Nyquist40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Timo MeierJordan Staal60122
2Brendan GallagherGustav Nyquist40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brendan Gallagher60122Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Jordan Staal40122Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Timo MeierJordan Staal60122
2Brendan GallagherGustav Nyquist40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Seth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson60122
2Charlie McAvoyBrandon Montour40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Timo MeierJohn TavaresBrendan GallagherSeth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Timo MeierJohn TavaresBrendan GallagherSeth JonesOliver Ekman-Larsson
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Pierre-Luc Dubois, Alex Killorn, Jake DeBruskPierre-Luc Dubois, Alex KillornJake DeBrusk
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mike Matheson, Ryan Murray, Charlie McAvoyMike MathesonRyan Murray, Charlie McAvoy
Tirs de Pénalité
Pierre-Luc Dubois, Jordan Staal, Brendan Gallagher, Gustav Nyquist, Timo Meier
Gardien
#1 : Robin Lehner, #2 : Thomas Greiss
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
John Tavares, Jordan Staal, Brendan Gallagher, Gustav Nyquist, Timo Meier, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Pierre-Luc Dubois, Brandon Saad, Alex Killorn, Jake DeBrusk, Josh Archibald
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Seth Jones, Oliver Ekman-Larsson, Charlie McAvoy, Brandon Montour, Mike Matheson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche32100000752110000004222110000033040.66771017001510772129270812040498112.50%160100.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%714873213518
2Blackhawks31200000880211000006511010000023-120.33381422113140611623220763128661000.00%13192.31%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%674577213518
3Blue Jackets2110000045-1110000003211010000013-220.5004812002110521621150611835577228.57%15380.00%11452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%442949152512
4Blues31100100880210001007611010000012-130.5008132100314011338403418229406815213.33%19289.47%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%755265233920
5Bruins2010000168-21000000145-11010000023-110.2506915003300701832202501914521300.00%6183.33%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%533744142613
6Canadiens2110000069-3110000003211010000037-420.5006915003120611817260691725484375.00%10370.00%21452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%463248132411
7Canucks412000011217-52100000187120200000410-630.3751221330043501043933313125343610713215.38%17382.35%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%1017192275126
8Capitals21001000633110000003121000100032141.00061218001131662317251411912508225.00%60100.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%483247142512
9Coyotes43100000141132110000078-12200000073460.75014253900554011933523409725329214321.43%15193.33%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%1037283285227
10Devils22000000826110000004131100000041341.00081422003140721835190491612509111.11%5180.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%523944132311
11Ducks411010011394200010016602110000073450.6251324370161511074725325102222211616212.50%11190.91%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%1017094315326
12Flyers2020000035-21010000023-11010000012-100.000369001110481811190501124467114.29%12283.33%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%452948142512
13Golden Knights321000009811010000014-32200000084440.66791827005310712732120933032708337.50%15380.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%634277223818
14Hurricanes210001008621000010034-11100000052330.7508152300341070172924062161051500.00%5180.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%513543142613
15Islanders2020000047-31010000013-21010000034-100.0004711101210731827280532224487114.29%10190.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%513643132412
16Jets2020000047-31010000024-21010000023-100.0004610003010542014200661629438112.50%120100.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%422751162512
17Kings431000001468220000007252110000074360.75014243800392013226644209032288818527.78%13192.31%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%1077581275126
18Lightning2110000013-2110000001011010000003-320.500123010100307158050102548200.00%8187.50%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%442949152511
19Maple Leafs2110000056-11010000035-21100000021120.5005914002120561421210481118388337.50%9188.89%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%513542142513
20Oilers4210000110100210000017522110000035-250.62510182800622010945342859541459519526.32%10280.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%997096284824
21Panthers2020000036-31010000024-21010000012-100.0003690002106020211905711243810110.00%10280.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%543840142412
22Penguins2020000026-41010000014-31010000012-100.000235001100551710280571922359111.11%11372.73%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%412853162411
23Predators301010109901010000013-22000101086240.667915240003437823302178417225512433.33%10370.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%755269224120
24Rangers211000006601010000024-21100000042220.50061117000420521624120492116549222.22%8187.50%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%473145152713
25Red Wings21000010752100000103211100000043141.00071118004112601721214471316394125.00%70100.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%493549142612
26Sabres220000001138110000005231100000061541.0001120310022704812122405120103911545.45%5180.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%453147152713
27Senateurs200011005501000010034-11000100021130.7505914001121672211313691530448112.50%15473.33%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%493451152412
28Sharks440000001477220000006332200000084481.00014253900545011936414209932358717741.18%15380.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%1026986285127
29Stars330000001028110000003032200000072561.00010203001226011225493808224238116318.75%80100.00%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%785666203518
Total7935310432422220319381712013141101055411819030101129814890.563222394616247469738227368682874331212863575918183126320.19%3304885.45%31452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%1939134218375821007507
31Wild30300000511-61010000024-22020000037-400.00051015001310771938200932430641715.88%14378.57%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%724969233819
_Since Last GM Reset7935310432422220319381712013141101055411819030101129814890.563222394616247469738227368682874331212863575918183126320.19%3304885.45%31452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%1939134218375821007507
_Vs Conference472317021131371181922116011036759825121101010705911560.596137243380134742454133341550440321126537744210811913920.42%1882387.77%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%11628051085344599304
_Vs Division271670100386681813720100342357149500000443311370.68586155241013427241761253281221137012162306551052725.71%961485.42%01452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%680473612195346177

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7989L122239461622732128635759181824
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7935314324222203
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3817121314110105
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411819301011298
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
451000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3126320.19%3304885.45%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
686828743317469738
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1939134218375821007507


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-0311Flames2Avalanche1WSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0529Canucks3Flames2LXXSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-0842Kings1Flames4WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1055Flames4Stars1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1274Flames3Golden Knights1WSommaire du Match
12 - 2019-10-1377Flames4Sharks2WSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-10-1588Flyers3Flames2LSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-17103Red Wings2Flames3WXXSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-19122Flames6Kings2WSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-10-20128Flames5Ducks0WSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-22142Capitals1Flames3WSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-10-24153Panthers4Flames2LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-10-26169Flames2Jets3LSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-10-29183Flames5Hurricanes2WSommaire du Match
30 - 2019-10-31194Flames5Predators4WXSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-02212Flames1Blue Jackets3LSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-11-03218Flames3Capitals2WXSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-11-05231Coyotes3Flames4WSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-11-07245Devils1Flames4WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09261Blues4Flames3LXSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-11-13284Stars0Flames3WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16301Flames4Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
47 - 2019-11-17315Flames5Golden Knights3WSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-19328Avalanche2Flames4WSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-21338Flames1Blues2LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-11-23349Flames1Flyers2LSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-11-25368Flames1Penguins2LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27377Flames6Sabres1WSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-11-30405Senateurs4Flames3LXSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-12-05446Sabres2Flames5WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-12-07462Kings1Flames3WSommaire du Match
69 - 2019-12-09471Flames1Avalanche2LSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-12-10480Flames3Coyotes1WSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-12-12494Maple Leafs5Flames3LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14504Hurricanes4Flames3LXSommaire du Match
77 - 2019-12-17531Penguins4Flames1LSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-12-19545Canadiens2Flames3WSommaire du Match
82 - 2019-12-22566Flames3Stars1WSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-23570Flames1Wild2LSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-12-27590Flames0Oilers4LSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-12-29611Canucks4Flames6WSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-31623Blackhawks5Flames3LSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-01-02635Rangers4Flames2LSommaire du Match
96 - 2020-01-05656Flames2Wild5LSommaire du Match
98 - 2020-01-07672Flames2Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
100 - 2020-01-09685Wild4Flames2LSommaire du Match
102 - 2020-01-11701Oilers2Flames5WSommaire du Match
104 - 2020-01-13709Flames3Canadiens7LSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16728Flames2Maple Leafs1WSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-01-18746Flames2Senateurs1WXSommaire du Match
119 - 2020-01-28775Blues2Flames4WSommaire du Match
120 - 2020-01-29780Flames3Oilers1WSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-02-01803Oilers3Flames2LXXSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-04823Sharks2Flames3WSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-02-06836Predators3Flames1LSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08853Flames2Canucks4LSommaire du Match
132 - 2020-02-10865Flames4Sharks2WSommaire du Match
134 - 2020-02-12878Flames1Kings2LSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13890Flames2Ducks3LSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-02-15903Blackhawks0Flames3WSommaire du Match
139 - 2020-02-17916Ducks3Flames2LXXSommaire du Match
143 - 2020-02-21945Bruins5Flames4LXXSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-02-23963Flames4Red Wings3WSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-02-25968Flames2Bruins3LSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-02-27991Flames3Predators2WXXSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-02-291001Flames0Lightning3LSommaire du Match
152 - 2020-03-011012Flames1Panthers2LSommaire du Match
155 - 2020-03-041030Blue Jackets2Flames3WSommaire du Match
157 - 2020-03-061046Coyotes5Flames3LSommaire du Match
159 - 2020-03-081061Golden Knights4Flames1LSommaire du Match
163 - 2020-03-121091Islanders3Flames1LSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-03-141108Jets4Flames2LSommaire du Match
167 - 2020-03-161119Flames4Rangers2WSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-03-171124Flames3Islanders4LSommaire du Match
170 - 2020-03-191139Flames4Devils1WSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-03-211162Lightning0Flames1WSommaire du Match
174 - 2020-03-231173Sharks1Flames3WSommaire du Match
176 - 2020-03-251187Ducks3Flames4WXSommaire du Match
178 - 2020-03-271204Flames2Canucks6LSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-311236Jets-Flames-
184 - 2020-04-021252Golden Knights-Flames-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041269Oilers-Flames-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance212,430180,14171,766144,26336,127
Attendance PCT93.17%94.81%94.43%94.91%95.07%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
3 16967 - 94.26% 609,252$23,151,573$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
70,793,943$ 76,204,957$ 76,204,957$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
76,204,957$ 70,312,716$ 0$ 24 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
1,827,756$ 7 410,187$ 2,871,309$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
2,888,718$ 76,204,957$ 51,838,609$ 50,777,647$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Timo MeierAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Brandon SaadAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Alex KillornAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Jake DeBruskAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Kenny AgostinoAGE:26PO:0OV:64
William CarrierAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Tom SestitoAGE:31PO:0OV:59
John TavaresAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Jordan StaalAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:20PO:0OV:71
Corban KnightAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Sean KuralyAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Michael McCarronAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Stefan MatteauAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Gustav NyquistAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Timo MeierAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Brendan GallagherAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Jake DeBruskAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Josh ArchibaldAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:26PO:0OV:65

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Seth JonesAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Oliver Ekman-LarssonAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Charlie McAvoyAGE:20PO:0OV:70
Brandon MontourAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Mike MathesonAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Ryan MurrayAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Kevin CzuczmanAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Ryan StantonAGE:29PO:0OV:60
Frank CorradoAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Robin LehnerAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Thomas GreissAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Michael LeightonAGE:37PO:0OV:65
Ken ApplebyAGE:23PO:0OV:63

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Andy MieleFlames
Bill ArnoldFlames
Carl KlingbergFlames
Christian ThomasFlames
Josh HennessyFlames
Kevin GagneFlames
Mac BennettFlames
Marek TvrdonFlames
Mark MacMillanFlames
Mark OwuyaFlames
Martin RewayFlames373
Maxime FortunusFlames
Michael St. CroixFlames
Quinton HowdenFlames
Tim BozonFlames

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9VAN SJS
10CGY
11CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
12CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY
13CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY CGY



[2019-10-14 9:19:01 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Lightning : Y:11-RND:6-CGY.
[2019-10-14 9:19:01 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Flames : Ryan Stanton (60).
[2019-09-13 10:18:49 AM] - Flames hired Craig Berube for $500,000 for 5 year(s).
[2019-09-13 10:18:34 AM] - Flames fired Guy Boucher.
[2019-06-19 9:02:51 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Flames : Jake DeBrusk (69).
[2019-06-19 9:02:51 AM] - TRADE : From Flames to Stars : Kevin Fiala (67), Y:9-RND:1-CGY.



[2020-03-21 7:15:39 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-03-21 7:15:39 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-03-20 9:10:37 PM] John Tavares from Flames is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-03-19 9:32:41 PM] John Tavares from Flames is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-03-19 9:32:38 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-03-19 9:32:38 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Flames.
[2020-03-18 7:35:45 PM] John Tavares from Flames is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-03-17 7:51:53 PM] John Tavares from Flames is injured from Exhaustion.
[2020-03-16 7:54:28 PM] John Tavares from Flames is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[2020-03-16 7:54:28 PM] Game 1119 - John Tavares from Flames is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-03-06 8:09:17 PM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-02-23 7:54:20 PM] Successfully loaded Flames lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282145302238194306-112418260012488152-644162702114106154-48281943265200168665592034688666650712976871114116773125016.03%4228380.33%41162254945.59%1343319742.01%558129343.16%1729114122146311036490
382264200536184230-464113220022288111-234113200031496119-2352184324508057454535205071666565145233364788117183414112.02%3365683.33%61056254841.44%1209279843.21%477117540.60%1923131920086171039508
482313802236218244-2641171701132115119-441142101104103125-2262218389607148566627236481777974053238669557218822244520.09%2284878.95%51280279445.81%1291268448.10%548121645.07%1951134819735981051520
582283907701214262-4841152100401101133-3241131807300113129-1656214375589237365697229671477778225266179065818022514819.12%2835381.27%31349277648.60%1426299547.61%577125745.90%1867126520456101048512
6823730045332372251241221102330130993141151902203107126-19742374256621585776810262982484493643264778269819233297422.49%3075881.11%11544295252.30%1447301048.07%666125353.15%1939135920105881011500
78240230545525621442412010012531301052541201304202126109178025645671214100776915269295484686076249377060819682756624.00%2535080.24%41605303852.83%1474278552.93%654123652.91%2011141519605781017513
8793531043242222031938171201314110105541181903010112981489222394616247469738227368682874331212863575918183126320.19%3304885.45%31452272553.28%1376265851.77%600117750.98%1939134218375821007507
Total Saison Régulière57121125602428193315251684-15928411211905161616762824-622879913701912317763860-974411525268942147265594744496116338539954055362344176245190531712788204438718.93%215939681.66%2694481938248.75%95662012747.53%4080860747.40%13362919214050420772123553
Séries
673400000151503300000093640400000612-66152843114830202686763426079701842214.55%34488.24%011022748.46%15229351.88%519852.04%163112185518340
7117400000272075410000013946330000014113142747740314850315979212603581198929528725.00%37586.49%018736950.68%21041750.36%6415042.67%2551802727513265
Total Séries181080000042357871000002212101037000002023-320427511714181680517165159189461819815947950816.00%71987.32%029759649.83%36271050.99%11524846.37%418292457127216106