ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Flyers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Francois Gamache | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 68
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Claude Giroux (C)X100.00573984836985898687847572868093050740
2Tom WilsonX100.00977556729083847158737784697176050720
3Jeff Skinner (A)X100.00563984827183867973718056827569050700
4Nazem KadriX100.00785264777382857483767562777873050700
5Micheal FerlandX100.00906269728179777158737062697568050690
6Tyler BertuzziX100.00745678737783877256757459676966050690
7Tyler JohnsonX100.00653886766579877480717564767872050690
8Cody EakinX100.00743987687178836784697078667769050680
9Evan RodriguesX100.00574285706977816879676370697368050660
10Matt NietoX100.00613989676975846653706182667568050660
11Riley NashX100.00724389617769866280635973627972050650
12Tobias RiederX100.00673983667073826568636176667367050650
13Jacob TroubaX100.00845169738589917230806785567167050710
14Torey KrugX100.00634574786787827730896961637772050710
15Brady SkjeiX100.00844575728587897130746980567167050700
16Jack JohnsonX100.00914581648385886330705583518273050680
17Justin BraunX100.00814283638185876230735677498273050670
Rayé
1Joel FarabeeX100.00554381707276736853626759686162050640
2Christian FischerX100.00864584628377826153566358626564050630
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0073467971768184705972687166747005068
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Devan Dubnyk100.0091959397908991908991908488050760
2Keith Kinkaid100.0073767481727173727173727985050650
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008286848981808281808281828705071
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Tortorella81908289928553USA611100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Brady SkjeiFlyersD241994-03-26No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Christian FischerFlyersRW211997-04-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,075,833$1,075,833$1,075,833$NoLien / Lien NHL
Claude GirouxFlyersC301988-01-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm8,275,000$8,275,000$8,275,000$No8,275,000$8,275,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Cody EakinFlyersC271991-05-24No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Devan DubnykFlyersG321986-05-04No224 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,333,000$4,333,000$4,333,000$No4,333,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Evan RodriguesFlyersC251993-07-28No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jack JohnsonFlyersD311987-01-13No227 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$No3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob TroubaFlyersD241994-02-26No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jeff SkinnerFlyersLW261992-05-16No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joel FarabeeFlyersLW182000-02-25No164 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Justin BraunFlyersD311987-02-10No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Keith KinkaidFlyersG291989-07-04No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Matt NietoFlyersLW251992-11-05No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,975,000$1,975,000$1,975,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Micheal FerlandFlyersLW261992-04-20No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nazem KadriFlyersC281990-10-06No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$No4,500,000$4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Riley NashFlyersC291989-05-09No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$No2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tobias RiederFlyersC251993-01-10No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tom WilsonFlyersRW241994-03-29No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,166,666$5,166,666$5,166,666$No5,166,666$5,166,666$5,166,666$5,166,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Torey KrugFlyersD271991-04-12No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler BertuzziFlyersLW231995-02-24No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tyler JohnsonFlyersC281990-07-29No182 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2126.33197 Lbs6 ft11.712,660,738$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
55,875,499$38,524,666$31,441,666$18,666,666$15,416,666$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff SkinnerClaude GirouxTyler Johnson35023
2Micheal FerlandNazem KadriTom Wilson30032
3Evan RodriguesCody EakinTyler Bertuzzi25032
4Tobias RiederRiley NashMatt Nieto10131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Torey KrugJacob Trouba32122
2Justin BraunBrady Skjei32122
3Jack Johnson22131
4Torey KrugJustin Braun14023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff SkinnerClaude GirouxTyler Johnson60113
2Tyler BertuzziNazem KadriMicheal Ferland40113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Torey KrugJacob Trouba60014
2Brady SkjeiJustin Braun40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Cody EakinTom Wilson60140
2Riley NashMatt Nieto40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Justin BraunJacob Trouba60140
2Jack Johnson40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Claude Giroux60050Justin BraunJacob Trouba60050
2Cody Eakin40050Jack Johnson40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxJeff Skinner60023
2Nazem KadriTyler Johnson40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Torey KrugJacob Trouba60032
2Brady SkjeiJustin Braun40032
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jeff SkinnerClaude GirouxTyler JohnsonTorey KrugJacob Trouba
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tyler JohnsonClaude GirouxTom WilsonJacob Trouba
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Micheal Ferland, Tyler Bertuzzi, Cody EakinTom Wilson, Evan RodriguesClaude Giroux
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brady Skjei, , Jack JohnsonJack JohnsonTorey Krug, Brady Skjei
Tirs de Pénalité
Claude Giroux, Tyler Johnson, Micheal Ferland, Nazem Kadri, Tyler Bertuzzi
Gardien
#1 : Devan Dubnyk, #2 : Keith Kinkaid
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Claude Giroux, Tyler Johnson, Nazem Kadri, Tom Wilson, Matt Nieto, Cody Eakin, Cody Eakin, Tyler Bertuzzi, Riley Nash, Tobias Rieder, Evan Rodrigues
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Torey Krug, , Justin Braun, Brady Skjei, Jack Johnson


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 55,875,499$ 54,799,666$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 15 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 60,427,196$ 60,427,196$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 79,500,000$ 79,500,000$ -58,800,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Jeff SkinnerAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Micheal FerlandAGE:26PO:0OV:69
Tyler BertuzziAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Matt NietoAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Joel FarabeeAGE:18PO:0OV:64
Claude GirouxAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Nazem KadriAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Tyler JohnsonAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Cody EakinAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Evan RodriguesAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Martin NecasAGE:19PO:0OV:66
Riley NashAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Tobias RiederAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Christoffer EhnAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Mikhail VorobyevAGE:21PO:0OV:62
J.C. BeaudinAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Tom WilsonAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Martin FrkAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Christian FischerAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Keegan KolesarAGE:21PO:0OV:62

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jacob TroubaAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Torey KrugAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Brady SkjeiAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Jack JohnsonAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Justin BraunAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Devon ToewsAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Dan HamhuisAGE:35PO:0OV:64
Luke SchennAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Michael PaliottaAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Devan DubnykAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Hunter MiskaAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Keith KinkaidAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Jon GilliesAGE:24PO:0OV:64

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Andrei MarkovFlyers
Arvid CostmarFlyers9124
Bobby ButlerFlyersLien
Clinston FranklinFlyers4122
Conner HurleyFlyers377
Dan GirardiFlyersLien
Dennis RasmussenFlyers
Greg RalloFlyers
Gustav PosslerFlyers368
Hayden HawkeyFlyers4153
Henri IkonenFlyers
Jakub KindlFlyers
Joel VerminFlyers
Michael HouserFlyers
Viktor LoovFlyers

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10PHI DET
11PHI PHI WIN PHI PHI PHI PHI
12PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI
13PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI PHI




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-07-12 2:48:03 PM] - Flyers drafts Arvid Costmar as the #124 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Joel Farabee was added to Flyers.
[2020-05-29 10:11:47 PM] - Flyers are the Playoffs Champions for year 8!
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Phantoms didn't make playoff for year 8.
[2020-03-15 10:00:42 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Flyers : Luke Schenn (64).
[2020-01-27 5:56:05 PM] - Jeff Skinner has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-01-27 5:56:05 PM] - Tyler Johnson is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-01-27 5:56:05 PM] - Dan Girardi has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-01-27 5:56:05 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-01-20 8:05:08 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Senateurs : Mike Green (69), Shayne Gostisbehere (71), Filip Chytil (65), Y:9-RND:1-PHI, Y:9-RND:3-PHI.
[2020-01-20 8:05:08 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Flyers : Nazem Kadri (70), Torey Krug (72), Dan Girardi (68), Evan Rodrigues (66).
[2019-12-22 11:12:04 PM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Flyers : Tobias Rieder (66), Y:10-RND:4-DET.
[2019-12-22 11:12:04 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Red Wings : Kevan Miller (66), Y:10-RND:2-WSH.



[2020-07-12 2:48:03 PM] Flyers drafts Arvid Costmar as the #124 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Joel Farabee was added to Flyers.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282413102233257214434120170013013411222412114021031231022182257456713468481878279991994092038227562383415183687119.29%3244685.80%21663316452.56%1426271052.62%664126852.37%2085147218495961027525
3823525071682301953541171104036117103144118140313211392217023040463438836668222578851836848932105621103116233454613.33%3494686.82%31555301551.58%1336266150.21%601120349.96%2089147018865911030522
482403000732226207194126110030112899294114190043198108-1080226398624057778684235474676483425215062367217962473815.38%2565578.52%11411275851.16%1384266251.99%657123153.37%1998139719036051055521
58247230433228520580412412022101389147412311021221471143394285510795369290968267785586394039222160056416342735620.51%2294082.53%01593297453.56%1396263652.96%741134655.05%2054143218315971072547
682313406632231252-2141141605330125128-341171801302106124-18622314256562079746911263186588085554258668868319353065417.65%2735878.75%11568297352.74%1538290153.02%679126353.76%2037144719165811013510
7824619058222582065241276023211369442411913035011221121092258460718148484838264984389488841239268962418742815419.22%2605280.00%21540293052.56%1447273652.89%614119651.34%2070148418885681000509
8823727042662241943041221102222119902941151602044105104110222440562913755980162315792732735102225165881319403767018.62%3474985.88%21531284053.91%1428279351.13%614119451.42%2036141119136151046525
8823727042662241943041221102222119902941151602044105104110222440562913755980162315792732735102225165881319403767018.62%3474985.88%21531284053.91%1428279351.13%614119451.42%2036141119136151046525
Total Saison Régulière656314216032313231193516672683281729501716161210168072093281421210151516199198605968419353463539815356495916319320318666366416755494182315160603414260257245917.85%238539583.44%13123922349452.75%113832189252.00%5184989552.39%164101152515102477282934188
Séries
22516900000806911117400000382711149500000424203280146226022332223849208289254988642682975201152219.13%1011684.16%050198051.12%508100050.80%19439149.62%678476645204346172
3171070000044413945000002428-4862000002013720448012401820151462122159165164281222423699088.89%66887.88%030761649.84%27255948.66%11523948.12%447312383124213110
440400000913-42020000057-22020000046-2091625004140101283339111628301018112.50%9188.89%06412750.39%5912248.36%386558.46%986993285427
524131100000635941367000003639-311740000027207266311217514241919182825124624487819236188462771519.48%781383.33%051995654.29%48394251.27%19737951.98%611426614190328160
7201640000077463111830000040261498100000372017327713921600302123370122120925615588157138447631117.46%561180.36%038472353.11%36370051.86%17533751.93%503360473142253129
82716110000077752138500000363061486000004145-43277137214102820236830248250272608222273326341152219.13%1312283.21%1521105049.62%566103354.79%22443251.85%691471687220373184
Total Séries11771460000035030347593326000001791572258382000000171146251423506309802711711310614377110781186123027736371038122725334687916.88%4417183.90%12296445251.57%2251435651.68%943184351.17%3030211628979111569785