ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM


Flyers
GP: 3 | W: 3 | L: 0
GF: 15 | GA: 7 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 80.00%
DG: Francois Gamache | Morale : 94 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
Prochain matchs #26 vs Rangers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kevin HayesX99.50734782759385817784767678727573062730
2Tom Wilson (A)X100.00977556729083847158737784697176081720
3Jeff SkinnerXXX100.00563984827183867973718056827569092700
4Nazem KadriX100.00785264777382857483767562777873082700
5Micheal FerlandXX100.00906269728179777158737062697568089690
6Cody EakinX100.00743987687178836784697078667769092680
7Michael GrabnerXX100.00593881737680796854636981688273085680
8Oskar LindblomXX100.00703887727677807155677369726764075680
9Ondrej KaseX100.00543989747283777256737062746965092670
10Martin NecasXX100.00633988717880776970686763726266082660
11Tobias RiederXXX100.00673983667073826568636176667367091650
12Joel FarabeeX100.00554381707276736853626759686162056640
13Jacob TroubaX100.00845169738589917230806785567167093710
14Brady SkjeiX100.00844575728587897130746980567167092700
15Justin Braun (A)X100.00814283638185876230735677498273092670
16Devon ToewsX100.00623988697685816830766662547167092670
17Matt RoyX100.00833989657783766430726175526965086670
18Dylan DeMeloX100.00824379637385876230735578517367085660
Rayé
1Claude Giroux (C)XXX85.48573984836985898687847572868093076740
2Evan RodriguesXXX90.28574285706977816879676370697368077660
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.7671458072778282705772687166737008468
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Devan Dubnyk100.0091959397908991908991908488089760
2Keith Kinkaid100.0073767481727173727173727985092650
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008286848981808281808281828709171
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
John Tortorella81908289928553USA611100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tom WilsonFlyersRW323542067114618.18%05618.6801141000001100.00%500001.7800000010
2Brady SkjeiFlyersD31340407261116.67%47625.4510151000006100.00%000001.0500000000
3Kevin HayesFlyersC3224400011151913.33%16421.340001100000100054.81%10400001.2500000100
4Jacob TroubaFlyersD31230208752420.00%77625.5710111000007000.00%000000.7800000000
5Jeff SkinnerFlyersC/LW/RW31233000583712.50%05418.2000039000000042.86%700001.1000000100
6Michael GrabnerFlyersLW/RW31233000352020.00%15317.73000000001100050.00%200001.1300000001
7Nazem KadriFlyersC3213300107122616.67%05217.6410138000001048.65%7400001.1300000110
8Oskar LindblomFlyersLW/RW30331401411370.00%14414.8802238000000050.00%400001.3400000000
9Matt RoyFlyersD31122204061116.67%54916.560002800003000.00%000000.8100000000
10Micheal FerlandFlyersLW/RW31122756163416.67%15117.090111700000000.00%400000.7800100000
11Tobias RiederFlyersC/LW/RW3112-1000472114.29%0248.1900000000030047.06%1700001.6300000010
12Cody EakinFlyersC30111003117070.00%14113.6700000000050043.40%5300000.4900000000
13Justin BraunFlyersD3011520431120.00%15418.260000000006000.00%000000.3700000000
14Devon ToewsFlyersD3011540162010.00%15618.760001800000000.00%000000.3600000000
15Joel FarabeeFlyersLW2011-100222100.00%0126.270000000000000.00%100001.6000000000
16Martin NecasFlyersC/RW2101-1001120250.00%0126.270000000000000.00%000001.6000000000
17Ondrej KaseFlyersRW310130002103410.00%13511.940001000000000.00%000000.5600000001
18Dylan DeMeloFlyersD3011200633210.00%74615.360000000007000.00%000000.4300000000
19Claude GirouxFlyersC/LW/RW1000000012000.00%088.57000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
20Evan RodriguesFlyersC/LW/RW1000000120230.00%088.6700000000000071.43%1400000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne54152641352756082121336612.40%3188016.3034725940001643049.30%28600000.9300100332
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devan DubnykFlyers33000.9242.33180007920000.000030001
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne33000.9242.33180007920000.000030001


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Brady SkjeiFlyersD251994-03-26No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$3,000,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Claude Giroux (Sur la Masse Salariale)FlyersC/LW/RW311988-01-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm8,275,000$0$0$Yes8,275,000$8,275,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Cody EakinFlyersC281991-05-24No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$2,200,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Devan DubnykFlyersG331986-05-04No224 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,333,000$4,333,000$2,476,000$No4,333,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Devon ToewsFlyersD251994-02-21No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dylan DeMeloFlyersD261993-05-01No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$514,286$NoLien / Lien NHL
Evan Rodrigues (Sur la Masse Salariale)FlyersC/LW/RW261993-07-28No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$YesLien / Lien NHL
Jacob TroubaFlyersD251994-02-26No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo7Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$4,571,429$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jeff SkinnerFlyersC/LW/RW271992-05-16No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo8Pro & Farm9,000,000$9,000,000$5,142,857$No9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joel FarabeeFlyersLW192000-02-25No164 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,425,000$1,425,000$814,286$No1,425,000$1,425,000$Lien
Justin BraunFlyersD321987-02-10No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$2,171,429$NoLien / Lien NHL
Keith KinkaidFlyersG301989-07-04No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$1,000,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin HayesFlyersC271992-05-08No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo7Pro & Farm7,142,857$7,142,857$4,081,633$No7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$Lien / Lien NHL
Martin NecasFlyersC/RW201999-01-15No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,431,666$1,431,666$818,095$No1,431,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Matt RoyFlyersD241995-03-01No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Michael GrabnerFlyersLW/RW321987-10-05No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$1,914,286$No3,350,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Micheal FerlandFlyersLW/RW271992-04-20No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,000,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nazem KadriFlyersC291990-10-06No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$2,571,429$No4,500,000$4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ondrej KaseFlyersRW231995-11-08No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,600,000$2,600,000$1,485,714$No2,600,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oskar LindblomFlyersLW/RW231996-08-15No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,137,500$1,137,500$650,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tobias RiederFlyersC/LW/RW261993-01-10No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tom WilsonFlyersRW251994-03-29No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,166,666$5,166,666$2,952,381$No5,166,666$5,166,666$5,166,666$5,166,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2226.50196 Lbs6 ft12.863,614,168$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
79,511,689$64,674,189$52,259,523$38,059,523$34,559,523$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Micheal FerlandKevin HayesTom Wilson30023
2Jeff SkinnerNazem KadriMichael Grabner30023
3Oskar LindblomCody EakinOndrej Kase25023
4Joel FarabeeTobias RiederMartin Necas15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiJacob Trouba35023
2Devon ToewsJustin Braun30122
3Matt RoyDylan DeMelo25131
4Brady SkjeiJacob Trouba10023
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jeff SkinnerKevin HayesTom Wilson60023
2Oskar LindblomNazem KadriMicheal Ferland40023
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiJacob Trouba60023
2Matt RoyDevon Toews40023
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesMichael Grabner60131
2Cody EakinTobias Rieder40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiJacob Trouba60131
2Dylan DeMeloJustin Braun40131
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin Hayes60050Brady SkjeiJacob Trouba60050
2Cody Eakin40050Dylan DeMeloJustin Braun40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesTom Wilson50122
2Nazem KadriJeff Skinner50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiJacob Trouba60032
2Matt RoyDevon Toews40032
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jeff SkinnerKevin HayesTom WilsonJacob TroubaBrady Skjei
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Michael GrabnerKevin HayesTom WilsonJacob TroubaBrady Skjei
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Oskar Lindblom, Ondrej Kase, Cody EakinOndrej Kase, Martin NecasTom Wilson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Devon Toews, Dylan DeMelo, Jacob TroubaJustin BraunMatt Roy, Devon Toews
Tirs de Pénalité
Jeff Skinner, Kevin Hayes, Ondrej Kase, Nazem Kadri, Oskar Lindblom
Gardien
#1 : Devan Dubnyk, #2 : Keith Kinkaid
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Martin Necas, Kevin Hayes, Tom Wilson, Nazem Kadri, Jeff Skinner, Micheal Ferland, Micheal Ferland, Oskar Lindblom, Cody Eakin, Ondrej Kase, Michael Grabner
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Jacob Trouba, Brady Skjei, Devon Toews, Matt Roy, Justin Braun


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Rangers3300000015781100000052322000000105561.00015264100636012162233609231276012325.00%10280.00%06413248.48%4610046.00%315457.41%805762213719
Total3300000015781100000052322000000105561.00015264100636012162233609231276012325.00%10280.00%06413248.48%4610046.00%315457.41%805762213719
_Since Last GM Reset3300000015781100000052322000000105561.00015264100636012162233609231276012325.00%10280.00%06413248.48%4610046.00%315457.41%805762213719
_Vs Conference3300000015781100000052322000000105561.00015264100636012162233609231276012325.00%10280.00%06413248.48%4610046.00%315457.41%805762213719
_Vs Division3300000015781100000052322000000105561.00015264100636012162233609231276012325.00%10280.00%06413248.48%4610046.00%315457.41%805762213719

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
36W31526411219231276000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000157
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000052
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2200000105
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
300000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
12325.00%10280.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
62233606360
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
6413248.48%4610046.00%315457.41%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
805762213719


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-04-062Flyers4Rangers1WSommaire du Match
3 - 2021-04-0810Flyers6Rangers4WSommaire du Match
5 - 2021-04-1018Rangers2Flyers5WSommaire du Match
7 - 2021-04-1226Rangers-Flyers-
9 - 2021-04-1434Flyers-Rangers-
11 - 2021-04-1642Rangers-Flyers-
13 - 2021-04-1850Flyers-Rangers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance6,0005,0002,0004,0001,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
40 18000 - 100.00% 647,700$647,700$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 69,236,689$ 37,018,832$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 2

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 500,647,700$ 500,647,700$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 81,500,000$ 81,500,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Claude GirouxAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Jeff SkinnerAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Micheal FerlandAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Michael GrabnerAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Oskar LindblomAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Evan RodriguesAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Tobias RiederAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Christoffer EhnAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Joel FarabeeAGE:19PO:0OV:64
Valentin ZykovAGE:24PO:0OV:62
CJ SuessAGE:25PO:0OV:61
J.C. BeaudinAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Claude GirouxAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Kevin HayesAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Jeff SkinnerAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Nazem KadriAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Cody EakinAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Evan RodriguesAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Martin NecasAGE:20PO:0OV:66
Riley NashAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Tobias RiederAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Christoffer EhnAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Boo NievesAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Morgan FrostAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Mikhail VorobyevAGE:22PO:0OV:62
J.C. BeaudinAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Claude GirouxAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Tom WilsonAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Jeff SkinnerAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Micheal FerlandAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Michael GrabnerAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Oskar LindblomAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Ondrej KaseAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Evan RodriguesAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Martin NecasAGE:20PO:0OV:66
Riley NashAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Martin FrkAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Tobias RiederAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Christian FischerAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Matt ReadAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Keegan KolesarAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Valentin ZykovAGE:24PO:0OV:62

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jacob TroubaAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Brady SkjeiAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Justin BraunAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Devon ToewsAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Matt RoyAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Dylan DeMeloAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Dan HamhuisAGE:36PO:0OV:64
Oscar FantenbergAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Chris BigrasAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Devan DubnykAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Hunter MiskaAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Keith KinkaidAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Jon GilliesAGE:25PO:0OV:64

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Andrei MarkovFlyers
Arvid CostmarFlyers9124
Bobby ButlerFlyersLien
Conner HurleyFlyers377
Dan GirardiFlyersLien
Dennis RasmussenFlyers
Greg RalloFlyers
Gustav PosslerFlyers368
Hayden HawkeyFlyers4153
Henri IkonenFlyers
Jakub KindlFlyers
Joel VerminFlyers
Michael HouserFlyers
Viktor LoovFlyers

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10
11
12
13
14






[2021-03-25 8:06:24 PM] - Justin Braun has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2021-03-25 8:06:24 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2021-03-19 9:38:03 PM] - Luke Schenn was added to Flyers.
[2021-03-19 9:38:03 PM] - Flyers claimed Luke Schenn from waivers by Wild for $0.
[2021-03-19 9:37:54 PM] - Flyers show interest in Luke Schenn from waiver.
[2021-03-03 12:58:58 PM] - CJ Suess was added to Flyers.
[2021-03-02 8:59:13 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Ducks : Michael Paliotta (59).
[2021-03-02 8:59:13 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Flyers : Valentin Zykov (62).
[2021-03-02 8:58:52 PM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Flyers : Kevin Hayes (73).
[2021-03-02 8:58:52 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Red Wings : Tyler Bertuzzi (69), Y:10-RND:4-DET.
[2021-03-01 8:38:05 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Sharks : Y:11-RND:6-PHI.
[2021-03-01 8:38:05 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Flyers : Michael Grabner (68).
[2021-02-27 8:16:36 PM] - Dillon Heatherington was added to Flyers.
[2021-02-27 8:16:36 PM] - Flyers claimed Dillon Heatherington from waivers by Rangers for $0.
[2021-02-27 8:16:36 PM] - Chris Bigras was added to Flyers.
[2021-02-27 8:16:36 PM] - Flyers claimed Chris Bigras from waivers by Blackhawks for $0.
[2021-02-27 8:16:25 PM] - Flyers show interest in Dillon Heatherington from waiver.
[2021-02-27 8:16:23 PM] - Flyers show interest in Chris Bigras from waiver.
[2021-02-26 7:39:58 PM] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Morgan Frost (62), Oskar Lindblom (68), Matt Roy (67), Y:10-RND:1-VGK, Y:10-RND:1-WSH, Y:11-RND:2-VGK.
[2021-02-26 7:39:58 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : James van Riemsdyk (70), Torey Krug (71), Y:11-RND:5-PHI.
[2021-02-26 7:36:56 PM] - Oscar Fantenberg was added to Flyers.
[2021-02-26 7:36:56 PM] - Flyers claimed Oscar Fantenberg from waivers by Avalanche for $0.
[2021-02-26 7:34:42 PM] - Flyers show interest in Oscar Fantenberg from waiver.
[2021-02-08 10:05:46 PM] - Boo Nieves was added to Flyers.
[2021-02-08 10:05:46 PM] - Flyers claimed Boo Nieves from waivers by Avalanche for $0.
[2021-02-08 10:05:37 PM] - Flyers show interest in Boo Nieves from waiver.
[2020-12-17 9:54:56 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Flyers : James van Riemsdyk (70), Dylan DeMelo (66).
[2020-12-17 9:54:56 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Golden Knights : Tyler Johnson (69), Jack Johnson (68).
[2020-11-11 8:28:46 PM] - Matt Read was added to Flyers.
[2020-11-11 8:28:46 PM] - Flyers claimed Matt Read from waivers by Penguins for $0.
[2020-11-11 8:28:37 PM] - Flyers show interest in Matt Read from waiver.
[2020-10-19 7:15:24 PM] - Torey Krug has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-10-19 7:15:24 PM] - Jeff Skinner is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-10-19 7:15:24 PM] - Tom Wilson has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-10-19 7:15:24 PM] - Torey Krug is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Luke Schenn has been selected as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Dillon Heatherington has been selected as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Riley Nash has been selected as captain for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Torey Krug has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-09-26 11:21:05 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Avalanche : Matt Nieto (66).
[2020-09-26 11:21:05 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Flyers : Ondrej Kase (67).
[2020-07-12 2:48:03 PM] - Flyers drafts Arvid Costmar as the #124 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.



[2021-04-09 8:58:49 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-04-09 8:58:49 PM] Martin Necas of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2021-04-09 8:58:49 PM] Joel Farabee of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2021-04-08 7:40:54 PM] Flyers roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 10 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-08 7:27:57 PM] Game 2 - Evan Rodrigues from Flyers is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2021-04-08 7:27:57 PM] Game 2 - Claude Giroux from Flyers is injured (Torn Right ACL) and is out for 3 weeks.
[2021-04-05 8:11:44 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-04 7:01:50 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-04-01 7:54:44 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-04-01 7:54:44 PM] Martin Necas of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2021-03-28 8:49:22 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-27 7:21:05 PM] Nazem Kadri from Flyers is back from Right Forearm Injury.
[2021-03-27 7:21:05 PM] Boo Nieves from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-03-25 8:06:24 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-23 8:52:22 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-22 10:12:03 PM] Valentin Zykov from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-03-22 10:11:56 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-22 10:11:56 PM] Flyers cannot claim Jack Johnson from waivers because Stars has already claimed him and has priority.
[2021-03-21 7:48:07 PM] Golden Knights claimed Luke Schenn from waivers by Flyers for $0.
[2021-03-20 10:28:47 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-20 10:28:47 PM] Luke Schenn of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2021-03-20 10:28:46 PM] Flyers placed Luke Schenn on waivers.
[2021-03-19 9:38:03 PM] Luke Schenn was added to Flyers.
[2021-03-19 9:38:03 PM] Flyers claimed Luke Schenn from waivers by Wild for $0.
[2021-03-19 9:37:57 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-19 9:37:54 PM] Flyers show interest in Luke Schenn from waiver.
[2021-03-17 8:00:03 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-16 9:02:27 PM] Oscar Fantenberg(Flyers) cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
[2021-03-15 7:31:43 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-15 7:31:43 PM] Oscar Fantenberg of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2021-03-15 7:31:43 PM] Joel Farabee of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2021-03-15 7:31:41 PM] Flyers placed Oscar Fantenberg on waivers.
[2021-03-13 11:20:19 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-12 8:15:52 PM] Oskar Lindblom from Flyers is back from Right Leg Injury.
[2021-03-12 8:15:44 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-11 9:17:15 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-10 9:26:20 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-09 9:24:06 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-09 9:24:06 PM] Joel Farabee of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2021-03-08 7:26:22 PM] Game 1099 - Nazem Kadri from Flyers is injured (Right Forearm) and is out for 3 weeks.
[2021-03-08 7:26:06 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-08 7:26:06 PM] Martin Necas of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2021-03-07 7:19:53 PM] Game 1090 - Oskar Lindblom from Flyers is injured (Right Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-03-07 7:19:47 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-07 7:19:29 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-07 7:19:29 PM] Flyers cannot claim Wayne Simmonds from waivers because Stars has already claimed him and has priority.
[2021-03-07 7:19:21 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-05 8:16:03 PM] Dillon Heatherington(Flyers) cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
[2021-03-05 8:16:03 PM] Chris Bigras(Flyers) cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.



Claude Giroux est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Torn Right ACL Injury.
Evan Rodrigues est dehors pour 4 jours à cause de Left Leg Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282413102233257214434120170013013411222412114021031231022182257456713468481878279991994092038227562383415183687119.29%3244685.80%21663316452.56%1426271052.62%664126852.37%2085147218495961027525
3823525071682301953541171104036117103144118140313211392217023040463438836668222578851836848932105621103116233454613.33%3494686.82%31555301551.58%1336266150.21%601120349.96%2089147018865911030522
482403000732226207194126110030112899294114190043198108-1080226398624057778684235474676483425215062367217962473815.38%2565578.52%11411275851.16%1384266251.99%657123153.37%1998139719036051055521
58247230433228520580412412022101389147412311021221471143394285510795369290968267785586394039222160056416342735620.51%2294082.53%01593297453.56%1396263652.96%741134655.05%2054143218315971072547
682313406632231252-2141141605330125128-341171801302106124-18622314256562079746911263186588085554258668868319353065417.65%2735878.75%11568297352.74%1538290153.02%679126353.76%2037144719165811013510
7824619058222582065241276023211369442411913035011221121092258460718148484838264984389488841239268962418742815419.22%2605280.00%21540293052.56%1447273652.89%614119651.34%2070148418885681000509
8823727042662241943041221102222119902941151602044105104110222440562913755980162315792732735102225165881319403767018.62%3474985.88%21531284053.91%1428279351.13%614119451.42%2036141119136151046525
8823727042662241943041221102222119902941151602044105104110222440562913755980162315792732735102225165881319403767018.62%3474985.88%21531284053.91%1428279351.13%614119451.42%2036141119136151046525
9823534010021248230184114200402111511144121140600013311914952484416891590836317239780081675342245070585619553146621.02%3546083.05%51444284150.83%1488295150.42%614123449.76%1949134219646101034513
Total Saison Régulière738349250042313432218318972863691861150211618131131918213369163135021151619105297973779218339046087164073967469411022715746374577508536206815865689016215288652518.19%273945583.39%18138362633552.54%128712484351.81%57981112952.10%183591286817067538293274701
Séries
22516900000806911117400000382711149500000424203280146226022332223849208289254988642682975201152219.13%1011684.16%050198051.12%508100050.80%19439149.62%678476645204346172
3171070000044413945000002428-4862000002013720448012401820151462122159165164281222423699088.89%66887.88%030761649.84%27255948.66%11523948.12%447312383124213110
440400000913-42020000057-22020000046-2091625004140101283339111628301018112.50%9188.89%06412750.39%5912248.36%386558.46%986993285427
524131100000635941367000003639-311740000027207266311217514241919182825124624487819236188462771519.48%781383.33%051995654.29%48394251.27%19737951.98%611426614190328160
7201640000077463111830000040261498100000372017327713921600302123370122120925615588157138447631117.46%561180.36%038472353.11%36370051.86%17533751.93%503360473142253129
82716110000077752138500000363061486000004145-43277137214102820236830248250272608222273326341152219.13%1312283.21%1521105049.62%566103354.79%22443251.85%691471687220373184
933000000157811000000523220000001055615264100636012162233609231276012325.00%10280.00%06413248.48%4610046.00%315457.41%805762213719
Total Séries120744600000365310556034260000018415925604020000001811513014836565610212712311611214389211401209126627737291069125425934808217.08%4517383.81%12360458451.48%2297445651.55%974189751.34%3110217329609331607804