ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Lightning

GP: 79 | W: 45 | L: 24 | OTL: 10 | P: 100
GF: 228 | GA: 183 | PP%: 15.91% | PK%: 84.01%
DG: JF Gibo | Morale : 65 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
Prochain matchs #1228 vs Senateurs
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt Duchene (C)XX100.00593690867185868482798058837569081730
2Sean Monahan (A)X100.00563688808085917884818365786970081730
3Bo Horvat (A)X100.00624486777687957690767873756774081720
4Evgeny KuznetsovX100.00604275838186898278867659807370086720
5Richard PanikXX100.00844177747981897352716872747570083700
6J.T. MillerXXX100.00813981748177887377787164737168082700
7Andrew CoglianoXXX100.00693882756773916956686274638073081680
8Brett ConnollyXX100.00683884708273946854697362717572083680
9Artturi LehkonenXX100.00783984697081956853676675646768081680
10Devin ShoreXXX100.00734292667877896471726376646971082670
11Troy TerryXX100.00543594707381756963726668646462058660
12Mark LetestuXX100.00663592636979706280646173628474074650
13Alex GoligoskiX100.00793787676987896530776674588474041690
14Oscar KlefbomX100.00643787688791746630776378547168081680
15Kevin ConnautonX100.00823984668184636430706573547769074670
16Will ButcherX100.00573788676885916630776163526765079650
17Alexander PetrovicX100.00894368629081526130695465487367065640
18Ben HuttonX100.00634779628289826130705774527167045640
Rayé
1Ryan SpoonerXX100.00713794687169706772736461667368047660
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0069398571778283695773676965736907368
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jimmy Howard99.0090959381898890898890898589069750
2Corey Crawford100.0086838184858486858486858589081720
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.508889878387868887868887858907574
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Peter Laviolette78938384817667USA543100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matt DucheneLightningC/LW7926406688043157293951988.87%10147018.61791654295000013153.77%10600100.9047000415
2Bo HorvatLightningC7932326426120342482487516712.90%28146718.578917582600001828155.89%188400100.8703000756
3Sean MonahanLightningC82293059-240261872539418311.46%13153118.6861016523090001338150.57%191800010.7724000413
4Richard PanikLightningLW/RW7916334997010183130227661427.05%8136117.235111649246000002141.38%8700000.7203101523
5J.T. MillerLightningC/LW/RW791532476515204100190501357.89%6136017.22491340252000001148.41%50400000.6902001241
6Evgeny KuznetsovLightningC79152944317562172195611437.69%9145018.3641418492981013493249.91%174500000.6112010342
7Oscar KlefbomLightningD799314073609311311836597.63%121190824.166814652670112230210.00%000000.4200000122
8Andrew CoglianoLightningC/LW/RW791619352114056105139359611.51%9117414.8600001600041722139.44%14200000.6000000331
9Devin ShoreLightningC/LW/RW791320332022107415694457513.83%13110814.030000010142512045.86%119500000.6000002123
10Artturi LehkonenLightningLW/RW7913193226280150116167381117.78%23122115.46224176101182370144.57%9200000.5202000102
11Kevin ConnautonLightningD713252816875193658426543.57%63149321.0311011432180003169000.00%000000.3800001141
12Alex GoligoskiLightningD7742327-13540146936623496.06%95164321.354913321940111244200.00%000000.3300000021
13Will ButcherLightningD70522271832067486322307.94%59149321.3433633234000289110.00%000000.3600000012
14Ben HuttonLightningD63319221345574484723336.38%86129820.61224241750001170000.00%000000.3400001012
15Brett ConnollyLightningLW/RW781110213260505571173715.49%988911.401122690001741139.83%11800000.4701000112
16Troy TerryLightningC/RW7367134404626118439.84%16038.2700000000001036.54%5200000.4300000000
17Mark LetestuLightningC/RW799312-4802710553103016.98%136157.79000130000724153.93%67500000.3900000201
18Dennis CholowskiCrunch (TBL)D692911131602539309166.67%38109315.851121072000057000.00%000000.2000000001
19Alexander PetrovicLightningD5019101363513234209105.00%4679515.9100029000184100.00%000000.2500001000
20Ryan SpoonerLightningC/LW62066-98022345613380.00%24126.6600000000000045.00%2000000.2901000000
21Philippe MyersCrunch (TBL)D19022-12403789190.00%1730115.88000219000015000.00%000000.1300000000
22Brendan PerliniCrunch (TBL)LW/RW6011-400520020.00%0366.03000000000000100.00%100000.5511000000
23Jacob MiddletonCrunch (TBL)D1500008018610140.00%921414.320000000005000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne15252284216491736374517252083249476716649.14%6782494416.3654981525333007235322043411350.54%853900210.52826117353338
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jimmy HowardLightning774423100.9182.28458316717421300210.767307721084
2Corey CrawfordLightning51100.9211.50200005630000.0000277000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne824524100.9182.25478416717921930210.7673079791084


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex GoligoskiLightningD331985-07-30No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,475,000$5,475,000$204,947$No5,475,000$5,475,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alexander PetrovicLightningD261992-03-03No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$72,995$NoLien / Lien NHL
Andrew CoglianoLightningC/LW/RW311987-06-14No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$121,658$No3,250,000$3,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Artturi LehkonenLightningLW/RW231995-07-04No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$34,626$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ben HuttonLightningD251993-04-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$104,813$NoLien / Lien NHL
Bo HorvatLightningC231995-04-05No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$205,882$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brett ConnollyLightningLW/RW261992-05-02No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$56,150$NoLien / Lien NHL
Corey CrawfordLightningG331984-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$224,599$No6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Devin ShoreLightningC/LW/RW241994-07-19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$86,096$No2,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Evgeny KuznetsovLightningC261992-05-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo7Pro & Farm7,800,000$7,800,000$291,979$No7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
J.T. MillerLightningC/LW/RW251993-03-14No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$196,524$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jimmy HowardLightningG341984-03-26No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,292,000$5,292,000$198,096$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin ConnautonLightningD281990-02-23No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,375,000$1,375,000$51,471$No1,375,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mark LetestuLightningC/RW331985-02-04No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$28,075$NoLien / Lien NHL
Matt DucheneLightningC/LW271991-01-16No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$224,599$NoLien / Lien NHL
Oscar KlefbomLightningD251993-07-20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,167,000$4,167,000$155,984$No4,167,000$4,167,000$4,167,000$4,167,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Richard PanikLightningLW/RW271991-02-07No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$104,813$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan SpoonerLightningC/LW261992-01-30No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$149,733$No4,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Sean MonahanLightningC231994-10-12No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,375,000$6,375,000$238,636$No6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Troy TerryLightningC/RW211997-09-10No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,491,666$1,491,666$55,838$No1,491,666$Lien / Lien NHL
Will ButcherLightningD231995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$141,310$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2126.76200 Lbs6 ft12.483,751,222$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
78,775,666$52,983,666$37,817,000$29,092,000$29,092,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt DucheneEvgeny KuznetsovJ.T. Miller30122
2Richard PanikSean MonahanBrett Connolly30122
3Artturi LehkonenBo HorvatAndrew Cogliano25122
4Devin ShoreMark LetestuTroy Terry15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom30122
2Will ButcherKevin Connauton30122
3Ben HuttonAlexander Petrovic25122
4Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matt DucheneSean MonahanEvgeny Kuznetsov60122
2J.T. MillerBo HorvatRichard Panik40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom60122
2Will ButcherKevin Connauton40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Bo HorvatArtturi Lehkonen60122
2Devin ShoreAndrew Cogliano40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom60122
2Ben HuttonKevin Connauton40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Bo Horvat60122Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom60122
2Devin Shore40122Ben HuttonKevin Connauton40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evgeny KuznetsovMatt Duchene60122
2Bo HorvatSean Monahan40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom60122
2Kevin ConnautonWill Butcher40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Matt DucheneSean MonahanEvgeny KuznetsovAlex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Artturi LehkonenBo HorvatAndrew CoglianoAlex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matt Duchene, Sean Monahan, Bo HorvatMatt Duchene, Sean MonahanArtturi Lehkonen
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Oscar Klefbom, Alex Goligoski, Will ButcherOscar KlefbomOscar Klefbom, Alex Goligoski
Tirs de Pénalité
Matt Duchene, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Sean Monahan, Bo Horvat, Richard Panik
Gardien
#1 : Jimmy Howard, #2 : Corey Crawford
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Matt Duchene, Sean Monahan, Bo Horvat, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Richard Panik, Andrew Cogliano, Andrew Cogliano, Artturi Lehkonen, Devin Shore, Troy Terry, Mark Letestu
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Oscar Klefbom, Alex Goligoski, Will Butcher, Kevin Connauton, Ben Hutton


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche21100000550110000003121010000024-220.5005101500113054131526054136498112.50%20100.00%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%493545142512
2Blackhawks211000008711010000045-11100000042220.50081624001430511511250591512368112.50%6433.33%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%402754142411
3Blue Jackets2020000026-41010000013-21010000013-200.00024600101051181716054171747600.00%6183.33%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%493544142512
4Blues21000100431110000002021000010023-130.7504610012110552410183671321401100.00%8187.50%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%493446152613
5Bruins421001001394211000007432100010065150.625132033019220136554733112622409414428.57%19194.74%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%8960100305124
6Canadiens42200000131122200000010282020000039-640.500132235014720107463229012335558510330.00%20385.00%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%916196305224
7Canucks22000000954110000005231100000043141.000915240030607423232805913185710220.00%7185.71%11441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%503544142513
8Capitals3020100057-21010000013-22010100044020.3335914001121943531253872626651100.00%11281.82%11441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%735173223617
9Coyotes21000010853110000003121000001054141.00081220003222591515248631914494250.00%7185.71%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%473349152713
10Devils31100100660110000004132010010025-330.5006111700204094302439193243079700.00%14378.57%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%674678243616
11Ducks20000110770100000104311000010034-130.7507111800123151181616372252049400.00%8187.50%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%443055132511
12Flames21100000312110000003031010000001-120.500369010210501322150301013458112.50%20100.00%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%493444142513
13Flyers30200001510-52010000125-31010000035-210.16758130011318531243037123206412216.67%10280.00%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%694879243617
14Golden Knights2010010025-31010000013-21000010012-110.25024600101058192114452131640800.00%80100.00%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%473247152612
15Hurricanes321000006601010000013-22200000053240.66761117101140611921210892922631500.00%9277.78%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%745168223719
16Islanders32000001752220000005231000000123-150.833714210022319328283597625317714214.29%13284.62%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%775368223820
17Jets220000001147110000006331100000051441.0001119300045205518261105324163913538.46%8187.50%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%503443162613
18Kings2010010068-21000010034-11010000034-110.25061117000420702027221601620369222.22%10280.00%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%553941132412
19Maple Leafs4400000015312220000007162200000082681.00015294401744015654574508824389610330.00%130100.00%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%1037487284925
20Oilers220000001028110000005141100000051441.0001015250042407425292004212193617317.65%7271.43%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%523741152613
21Panthers421000101275220000009272010001035-260.750122133016321140454844109827199620210.00%6183.33%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%1077686285126
22Penguins30200100814-620100100510-51010000034-110.1678162400323077321134080322264900.00%10280.00%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%654578243817
23Predators21001000752100010003211100000043141.00071219002131451711161601918459222.22%80100.00%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%443051152412
24Rangers32100000761211000004401100000032140.66771219002230783323220661216528112.50%6350.00%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%725070213717
25Red Wings320000101073220000007521000001032161.0001017270053129731372758422297723313.04%12191.67%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%805766223719
26Sabres413000001113-22020000058-32110000065120.25011203100236091262342012844458412216.67%14378.57%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%8556103305024
27Senateurs32000001761110000002112100000155050.833713200021411204527431082231964900.00%70100.00%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%795566223920
28Sharks22000000624110000002021100000042241.00061117014020602215230612012476233.33%6183.33%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%463248142512
29Stars21100000541110000004221010000012-120.50057120031106526142507624124033100.00%6266.67%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%493446142412
Total79392402743228183454024110121112382413915130153210510141000.6332284026301782608011237281773179262219463866017483084915.91%2694384.01%21441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%1916133318705921002496
31Wild220000001046110000005141100000053241.0001020300053207121262404117143310330.00%6183.33%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%513642152512
_Since Last GM Reset79392402743228183454024110121112382413915130153210510141000.6332284026301782608011237281773179262219463866017483084915.91%2694384.01%21441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%1916133318705921002496
_Vs Conference492218013231271161125149001017054162489012225762-5560.571127227354144832447148052845048542134538542911071802212.22%1702684.71%11441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%11868251167369619304
_Vs Division2615700121815625131030000047232413540012134331360.6928114222304352321484730227126326729197245596981717.35%91990.11%01441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%636442607193332164

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
79100W122840263023722194638660174817
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7939242743228183
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
402411121112382
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3915131532105101
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3084915.91%2694384.01%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
8177317926282608011
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1916133318705921002496


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-035Panthers2Lightning5WSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0521Lightning0Panthers3LSommaire du Match
5 - 2019-10-0631Lightning3Hurricanes2WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1047Lightning4Maple Leafs1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1262Lightning2Senateurs3LXXSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-10-1586Lightning2Canadiens3LSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-1798Lightning3Bruins4LXSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-19117Avalanche1Lightning3WSommaire du Match
22 - 2019-10-23144Penguins5Lightning1LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-10-26164Predators2Lightning3WXSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-10-29181Lightning3Rangers2WSommaire du Match
29 - 2019-10-30188Lightning1Devils2LXSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-11-01197Lightning2Islanders3LXXSommaire du Match
38 - 2019-11-08248Lightning3Sabres1WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09253Sabres4Lightning3LSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-11-14287Rangers3Lightning2LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16302Jets3Lightning6WSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-19324Lightning2Blues3LXSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-21341Lightning4Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-11-23355Ducks3Lightning4WXXSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-11-25365Sabres4Lightning2LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27380Blues0Lightning2WSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-11-29398Lightning2Capitals3LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-11-30408Hurricanes3Lightning1LSommaire du Match
63 - 2019-12-03430Lightning4Predators3WSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-12-05440Wild1Lightning5WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-12-07457Sharks0Lightning2WSommaire du Match
69 - 2019-12-09468Islanders1Lightning2WSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-12-10473Lightning3Panthers2WXXSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-12-12488Bruins4Lightning2LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14509Capitals3Lightning1LSommaire du Match
77 - 2019-12-17526Senateurs1Lightning2WSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-12-19539Stars2Lightning4WSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-12-21559Lightning2Capitals1WXSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-23572Panthers0Lightning4WSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-12-28595Canadiens2Lightning6WSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-12-29607Red Wings3Lightning4WSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-31617Lightning3Sabres4LSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-01-02629Lightning1Canadiens6LSommaire du Match
95 - 2020-01-04648Lightning3Senateurs2WSommaire du Match
96 - 2020-01-05655Lightning2Hurricanes1WSommaire du Match
98 - 2020-01-07663Canucks2Lightning5WSommaire du Match
100 - 2020-01-09680Coyotes1Lightning3WSommaire du Match
102 - 2020-01-11695Lightning3Flyers5LSommaire du Match
103 - 2020-01-12708Lightning1Devils3LSommaire du Match
105 - 2020-01-14716Kings4Lightning3LXSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16736Lightning5Wild3WSommaire du Match
108 - 2020-01-17742Lightning5Jets1WSommaire du Match
118 - 2020-01-27771Lightning1Stars2LSommaire du Match
120 - 2020-01-29779Lightning3Kings4LSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-31791Lightning3Ducks4LXSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-02-01805Lightning4Sharks2WSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-04814Golden Knights3Lightning1LSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-02-06829Penguins5Lightning4LXSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08847Islanders1Lightning3WSommaire du Match
132 - 2020-02-10863Lightning1Blue Jackets3LSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-02-11870Lightning3Penguins4LSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13882Oilers1Lightning5WSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-02-15897Flyers2Lightning1LXXSommaire du Match
139 - 2020-02-17919Lightning2Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
142 - 2020-02-20939Lightning1Golden Knights2LXSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-02-22954Lightning5Coyotes4WXXSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-02-25970Maple Leafs1Lightning5WSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-02-27986Blackhawks5Lightning4LSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-02-291001Flames0Lightning3WSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-03-031019Bruins0Lightning5WSommaire du Match
156 - 2020-03-051034Canadiens0Lightning4WSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-03-071054Lightning3Bruins1WSommaire du Match
159 - 2020-03-081060Lightning3Red Wings2WXXSommaire du Match
161 - 2020-03-101070Lightning4Maple Leafs1WSommaire du Match
163 - 2020-03-121085Flyers3Lightning1LSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-03-141100Red Wings2Lightning3WSommaire du Match
166 - 2020-03-151114Devils1Lightning4WSommaire du Match
169 - 2020-03-181134Lightning4Canucks3WSommaire du Match
171 - 2020-03-201150Lightning5Oilers1WSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-03-211162Lightning0Flames1LSommaire du Match
176 - 2020-03-251185Maple Leafs0Lightning2WSommaire du Match
178 - 2020-03-271199Blue Jackets3Lightning1LSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-03-281211Rangers1Lightning2WSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-311228Senateurs-Lightning-
184 - 2020-04-021249Lightning-Blue Jackets-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041264Lightning-Red Wings-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance224,947191,24876,368151,68137,724
Attendance PCT93.73%95.62%95.46%94.80%94.31%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
1 17049 - 94.72% 611,736$24,469,435$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
65,001,512$ 78,775,666$ 78,775,666$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
78,775,666$ 64,905,283$ 0$ 21 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
611,736$ 7 421,795$ 2,952,565$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
3,035,935$ 78,775,666$ 57,341,639$ 54,917,440$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Matt DucheneAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Richard PanikAGE:27PO:0OV:70
J.T. MillerAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Andrew CoglianoAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Brett ConnollyAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Artturi LehkonenAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Devin ShoreAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Ryan SpoonerAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Brendan PerliniAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Denis MalginAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Nick PaulAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Greg McKeggAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Andrew MangiapaneAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Reid BoucherAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Boris KatchoukAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Matt DucheneAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Sean MonahanAGE:23PO:0OV:73
Bo HorvatAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:26PO:0OV:72
J.T. MillerAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Andrew CoglianoAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Devin ShoreAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Troy TerryAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Ryan SpoonerAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Denis MalginAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Mark LetestuAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:24PO:0OV:65
*Casey MittelstadtAGE:19PO:0OV:64
Phil VaroneAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Greg CareyAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Nick PaulAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Greg McKeggAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Andrew MangiapaneAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Jordan KyrouAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Kalle KossilaAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Nicholas MerkleyAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Vladislav KamenevAGE:22PO:0OV:60
*Ty DellandreaAGE:18PO:0OV:60
Richard PanikAGE:27PO:0OV:70
J.T. MillerAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Andrew CoglianoAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Brett ConnollyAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Artturi LehkonenAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Devin ShoreAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Troy TerryAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Brendan PerliniAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Denis MalginAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Mark LetestuAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Jordan KyrouAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Boris KatchoukAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Cliff PuAGE:20PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Alex GoligoskiAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Oscar KlefbomAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Kevin ConnautonAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Will ButcherAGE:23PO:0OV:65
Alexander PetrovicAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Ben HuttonAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Dennis CholowskiAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Philippe MyersAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Jacob MiddletonAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Sean DayAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Brandon HickeyAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Jimmy HowardAGE:34PO:0OV:75
Corey CrawfordAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Tristan JarryAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Troy GrosenickAGE:29PO:0OV:67
*Josef KorenarAGE:20PO:0OV:66
Eddie LackAGE:30PO:0OV:61

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alex FormentonLightning
Anton KlementyevLightning
Brendan ShinniminLightning
Chris VandeVeldeLightning
Christopher ClappertonLightning3105
Cole CasselsLightning
Connor DewarLightning862
Derek RoyLightning
Dmitry SinitsynLightning2172
Eetu PakkilaLightning8140
Eric LockeLightning3136
Freddie HamiltonLightning
Iiro PakarinenLightning
Ivan TeleginLightning
Jake DowellLightning
Jakub GalvasLightning7117
Jason AkesonLightning
John LeonardLightning8134
Luke AdamLightning
Maksim MayorovLightning
Matej StranskyLightning
Matt CareyLightning
Mattias BackmanLightning
Niklas TikkinenLightning2180
Nikolay ProkhorkinLightning2103
Samuel WalkerLightning7170
Scott PerunovichLightning837
Simon BourqueLightning
Trey Fix-WolanskyLightning8103
Ziyat PaiginLightning5116

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9TBL TBL TBL TBL NYR TBL
10CAR TBL CAR TBL CAR TBL TBL
11TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL CGY TBL
12TBL TBL CAR TBL TBL TBL TBL
13TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL



[2020-03-15 9:57:45 PM] - Lightning show interest in Luke Schenn from waiver.
[2020-02-25 5:49:36 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Lightning : Evgeny Kuznetsov (72).
[2020-02-25 5:49:36 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Blackhawks : Anthony Mantha (70).
[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Capitals : Nick Cousins (65), Y:9-RND:2-CLB.
[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Lightning : Alex Goligoski (69).
[2020-02-24 9:57:35 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Lightning : Brett Connolly (68).
[2020-02-24 9:57:35 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Avalanche : Y:9-RND:2-PHI.
[2020-02-02 10:22:11 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Blue Jackets : Jake McCabe (66).
[2020-02-01 8:27:16 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Lightning : Jake McCabe (66).
[2019-12-05 9:30:58 PM] - Matt Duchene has been selected as the team Captain for the Lightning.
[2019-12-05 9:30:57 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Lightning.
[2019-12-05 9:30:52 PM] - Sean Monahan has been selected as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-12-05 9:30:50 PM] - Mark Letestu is no longer as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-11-25 7:42:23 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Hurricanes : Brandon Carlo (66), Chris Wagner (66), Morgan Frost (P), Y:9-RND:1-NYR.
[2019-11-25 7:42:23 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Lightning : Sean Monahan (73), Y:9-RND:4-NYR.
[2019-10-14 9:19:01 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Lightning : Y:11-RND:6-CGY.
[2019-10-14 9:19:01 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Flames : Ryan Stanton (60).
[2019-09-17 9:19:56 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Panthers : Dustin Byfuglien (72), Y:10-RND:3-TBL.
[2019-09-17 9:19:56 PM] - TRADE : From Panthers to Lightning : Boris Katchouk (60), Denis Malgin (65), Y:9-RND:1-NYR.
[2019-09-02 10:57:38 AM] - Mark Letestu has been selected as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:57:37 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:57:31 AM] - Bo Horvat has been selected as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:57:30 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:57:00 AM] - Dustin Byfuglien has been selected as the team Captain for the Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:56:59 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:33:40 AM] - Josef Korenar was added to Lightning.
[2019-07-28 4:07:09 PM] - Lightning drafts Eetu Pakkila as the #140 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:06:26 PM] - Lightning drafts John Leonard as the #134 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:00:50 PM] - Lightning drafts Trey Fix-Wolansky as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 9:00:36 AM] - Lightning drafts Connor Dewar as the #62 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:56:49 AM] - Lightning drafts Scott Perunovich as the #37 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-05 3:47:26 PM] - Ty Dellandrea was added to Lightning.
[2019-06-05 3:45:36 PM] - Lightning drafts Ty Dellandrea as the #26 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-05 3:43:28 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Ducks : Y:10-RND:1-TBL.
[2019-06-05 3:43:28 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Lightning : Y:8-RND:1-OTT.



[2020-03-29 8:53:15 PM] Last 30 Days Pro Star : 1 - Jimmy Howard of Lightning (0.946) / 2 - Patrice Bergeron of Ducks (11-9-20) / 3 - Patrick Kane of Canucks (8-11-19)
[2020-03-24 7:47:42 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Phil Varone of Crunch (5-7-12) / 2 - Zach Aston-Reese of Crunch (6-3-9) / 3 - Nick Paul of Crunch (5-6-11)
[2020-03-21 7:15:48 PM] Zach Aston-Reese from Crunch has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-21 7:15:48 PM] Nick Paul from Crunch has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-18 8:55:52 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Crunch.
[2020-03-18 7:35:45 PM] Jordan Kyrou from Crunch has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-18 7:35:38 PM] Successfully loaded Lightning lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2020-03-18 7:35:38 PM] Dennis Cholowski of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2020-03-17 7:52:09 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $169,832!
[2020-03-16 7:54:43 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $169,832!
[2020-03-16 7:54:28 PM] Ben Hutton from Lightning is back from Bruised Left Shoulder Injury.
[2020-03-15 9:58:36 PM] Casey Mittelstadt from Crunch has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-15 9:58:36 PM] Sean Monahan from Lightning has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-15 9:57:45 PM] Lightning show interest in Luke Schenn from waiver.
[2020-03-10 7:08:26 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Jimmy Howard of Lightning (0.967) / 2 - Jonathan Huberdeau of Coyotes (4-5-9) / 3 - Andrew Shaw of Kings (4-1-5)
[2020-02-25 6:52:38 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Crunch.
[2020-02-25 5:49:36 PM] TRADE : From Blackhawks to Lightning : Evgeny Kuznetsov (72).
[2020-02-25 5:49:36 PM] TRADE : From Lightning to Blackhawks : Anthony Mantha (70).
[2020-02-24 10:00:42 PM] Philippe Myers of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2020-02-24 10:00:26 PM] Lightning roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 20 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] TRADE : From Lightning to Capitals : Nick Cousins (65), Y:9-RND:2-CLB.
[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] TRADE : From Capitals to Lightning : Alex Goligoski (69).
[2020-02-24 9:57:35 PM] TRADE : From Avalanche to Lightning : Brett Connolly (68).
[2020-02-24 9:57:35 PM] TRADE : From Lightning to Avalanche : Y:9-RND:2-PHI.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28242250225624120239412480222312495294118170003311710710842414176581798696710267189486887167223267688314454076415.72%3224885.09%31647313452.55%1424273852.01%646124052.10%2120149418406051026521
3823821010139219176434123801054126864041151300085939037621936658508845863182292746732759126205759579615363564913.76%2804384.64%11542277155.65%1446263554.88%663119955.30%2147153318575921028523
48242200647323518748412390124211885334119110523111710215842354136480983677223228274874875270218669051317552545120.08%2053284.39%11400266652.51%1383263952.41%675124154.39%2040143918936001056538
5824328091102682105841241303010132933941191506100136117198626848174916105837010252781782786323230470377316653056621.64%2835181.98%31546290453.24%1500282753.06%672130051.69%2009141118926051039520
68235310751325422826411915041111381182041161603402116110670254467721148490728278490691392947254674780120073035618.48%3325882.53%51590307951.64%1490287551.83%666125353.15%2040144119175851006506
782323605711218231-1341161604401109115-641162001310109116-764218395613127468706241080476681039259272369619182355322.55%2774783.03%21351272449.60%1496294850.75%628125250.16%1922134520255861016499
879392402743228183454024110121112382413915130153210510141002284026301782608011237281773179262219463866017483084915.91%2694384.01%21441276952.04%1394269951.65%600116751.41%1916133318705921002496
Total Saison Régulière5712711850322632251663141724628615380016111412870674196285118105016151813793743505641663294146045436104954948617338573255855776434161114772512212074216838817.90%196832283.64%17105172004752.46%101331936152.34%4550865252.59%14197999813297416971763605
Séries
211740000043331063300000241775410000019163144381124001771724041431211271335797121241411229.27%531081.13%222342951.98%19338849.74%10419453.61%2811942708214473
3734000001420-64130000049-5321000001011-161421350084112306975721423163551562813.57%22481.82%013727450.00%13427848.20%6610960.55%178124168509046
4624000001621-5321000001112-13030000059-441630460047501956156717234646917724416.67%30680.00%013023156.28%12725250.40%448850.00%144100148437436
562400000911-23030000016-532100000853491827001440187556765016361551221516.67%16193.75%010920353.69%8819046.32%387749.35%146102139437437
Total Séries301416000008285-316610000004044-41486000004241128821502320030222731016328319335349852853006961081816.67%1212182.64%2599113752.68%542110848.92%25246853.85%750522726220384194