ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Lightning

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: JF Gibo | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sean Monahan (A)X100.00624587828086907885807965827179050730
2Evgeny KuznetsovX100.00593876848089908682837556847568050720
3Matt Duchene (C)XXX100.00583988867183858287807662867773050720
4J.T. MillerXXX100.00824378778183877681837466777370050720
5Bo Horvat (A)X100.00654684767786897390787768746982050710
6Richard PanikXX100.00814276728177847156706773727767050690
7Brett ConnollyX100.00634285718276896953707458697571050680
8Artturi LehkonenXX100.00813983687084896658696583676970050680
9Zach Aston-ReeseXX100.00914678667577796559646482657166050670
10Andrew MangiapaneXX100.00733887686778856754657162696766050660
11Devin ShoreXX100.00783882657973826475686372657167050660
12Andrew CoglianoXX100.00733884696578876456635873648273050650
13Oscar KlefbomX100.00634285738791837230806478557367050700
14Alex GoligoskiX100.00773987677188876630785880528574050680
15Ben HuttonX100.00654382668286846530736275547368050670
16Ryan MurrayX100.00573983687987726730805685507367050670
17Will ButcherX100.00583988697084866830776159556967050660
18Philippe MyersX100.00774882669180746730685965526563050650
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0070418372778385705674677066737005068
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corey Crawford100.0090959384898890898890898690050750
2Jimmy Howard100.0086959381858486858486858690050730
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008895938387868887868887869005074
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Peter Laviolette75868280837765USA552100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex GoligoskiLightningD331985-07-30No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,475,000$5,475,000$5,475,000$No5,475,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andrew CoglianoLightningC/LW311987-06-14No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$No3,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andrew MangiapaneLightningLW/RW221996-04-04No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm715,000$715,000$715,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Artturi LehkonenLightningLW/RW231995-07-04No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$2,400,000$No2,400,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ben HuttonLightningD251993-04-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Bo HorvatLightningC231995-04-05No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brett ConnollyLightningRW261992-05-02No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Corey CrawfordLightningG331984-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Devin ShoreLightningC/LW241994-07-19No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Evgeny KuznetsovLightningC261992-05-19No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$No7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
J.T. MillerLightningC/LW/RW251993-03-14No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jimmy HowardLightningG341984-03-26No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,100,000$5,100,000$5,100,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Matt DucheneLightningC/LW/RW271991-01-16No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo7Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oscar KlefbomLightningD251993-07-20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,167,000$4,167,000$4,167,000$No4,167,000$4,167,000$4,167,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Philippe MyersLightningD211997-01-25No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm678,333$678,333$678,333$NoLien / Lien NHL
Richard PanikLightningLW/RW271991-02-07No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan MurrayLightningD251993-09-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$4,600,000$No4,600,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Sean MonahanLightningC231994-10-12No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$No6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Will ButcherLightningD231995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,733,333$3,733,333$3,733,333$No3,733,333$3,733,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Zach Aston-ReeseLightningLW/RW241994-08-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2026.00201 Lbs6 ft12.804,004,683$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
80,093,666$63,800,333$47,075,333$43,342,000$15,800,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evgeny KuznetsovJ.T. Miller30122
2Sean Monahan30122
3Devin ShoreBo HorvatAndrew Cogliano25122
415122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom30122
230122
325122
4Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sean MonahanBo HorvatEvgeny Kuznetsov60122
2J.T. Miller40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom60122
240122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Bo Horvat60122
2Devin ShoreAndrew Cogliano40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom60122
240122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Bo Horvat60122Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom60122
2Devin Shore4012240122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evgeny KuznetsovSean Monahan60122
2Bo HorvatJ.T. Miller40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom60122
240122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
J.T. MillerSean MonahanEvgeny KuznetsovAlex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Bo HorvatAndrew CoglianoAlex GoligoskiOscar Klefbom
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Evgeny Kuznetsov, Sean Monahan, Bo HorvatEvgeny Kuznetsov, Sean Monahan
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Oscar Klefbom, Alex Goligoski, Oscar KlefbomOscar Klefbom, Alex Goligoski
Tirs de Pénalité
Evgeny Kuznetsov, Sean Monahan, Bo Horvat, , J.T. Miller
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Corey Crawford
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Sean Monahan, Bo Horvat, Evgeny Kuznetsov, , Andrew Cogliano, , , Devin Shore, , ,
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Oscar Klefbom, Alex Goligoski, , ,


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 80,093,666$ 46,795,333$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 56,878,042$ 56,878,042$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 79,500,000$ 79,500,000$ -58,800,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Matt DucheneAGE:27PO:0OV:72
J.T. MillerAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Richard PanikAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Artturi LehkonenAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Andrew MangiapaneAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Devin ShoreAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Nick PaulAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Andrew CoglianoAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Casey MittelstadtAGE:19PO:0OV:64
Alex FormentonAGE:19PO:0OV:63
Denis MalginAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Reid BoucherAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Brendan PerliniAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Kalle KossilaAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Greg CareyAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Vladislav KamenevAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Boris KatchoukAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Christopher ClappertonAGE:24PO:0OV:56
Sean MonahanAGE:23PO:0OV:73
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Matt DucheneAGE:27PO:0OV:72
J.T. MillerAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Bo HorvatAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Devin ShoreAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Nick PaulAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Andrew CoglianoAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Casey MittelstadtAGE:19PO:0OV:64
Jordan KyrouAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Greg McKeggAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Denis MalginAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Kalle KossilaAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Greg CareyAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Vladislav KamenevAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Cole CasselsAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Connor DewarAGE:19PO:0OV:58
Matt DucheneAGE:27PO:0OV:72
J.T. MillerAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Richard PanikAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Brett ConnollyAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Artturi LehkonenAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Andrew MangiapaneAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Casey MittelstadtAGE:19PO:0OV:64
Jordan KyrouAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Troy TerryAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Denis MalginAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Reid BoucherAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Brendan PerliniAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Vladislav KamenevAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Nicholas MerkleyAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Trey Fix-WolanskyAGE:19PO:0OV:59
Cliff PuAGE:20PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Oscar KlefbomAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Alex GoligoskiAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Ben HuttonAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Ryan MurrayAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Will ButcherAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Philippe MyersAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Kevin ConnautonAGE:28PO:0OV:64
Alexander PetrovicAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Dennis CholowskiAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Jacob MiddletonAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Sean DayAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Brandon HickeyAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Corey CrawfordAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Jimmy HowardAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Tristan JarryAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Troy GrosenickAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Josef KorenarAGE:20PO:0OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Anton KlementyevLightning
Brendan ShinniminLightning
Chris VandeVeldeLightning
Derek RoyLightning
Dmitry SinitsynLightning2172
Eddie LackLightningLien
Eetu PakkilaLightning8140
Eric LockeLightning3136
Freddie HamiltonLightning
Iiro PakarinenLightning
Ivan TeleginLightning
Jake DowellLightning
Jakub GalvasLightning7117
Jason AkesonLightning
John LeonardLightning8134
Luke AdamLightning
Maksim MayorovLightning
Mark LetestuLightningLien
Matej StranskyLightning
Matt CareyLightning
Mattias BackmanLightning
Niklas TikkinenLightning2180
Nikolay ProkhorkinLightning2103
Nolan FooteLightning923
Ryan SpoonerLightningLien
Samuel WalkerLightning7170
Scott PerunovichLightning837
Simon BourqueLightning
Ty DellandreaLightningLien
Ziyat PaiginLightning5116

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9TBL TBL TBL NYR TBL
10TBL CAR TBL CAR TBL TBL
11TBL TBL TBL TBL CGY TBL
12TBL TBL CAR TBL TBL TBL TBL
13TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-06-04 6:52:07 PM] - Lightning drafts Nolan Foote as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Lightning : Ryan Murray (67).
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Flames : Phil Varone (62), Y:10-RND:2-CAR, Y:11-RND:2-TBL.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Christopher Clapperton was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Trey Fix-Wolansky was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Cole Cassels was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Alex Formenton was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Connor Dewar was added to Lightning.
[2020-04-29 9:33:41 PM] - Crunch was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.
[2020-04-18 7:50:42 PM] - Lightning was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.
[2020-03-15 9:57:45 PM] - Lightning show interest in Luke Schenn from waiver.
[2020-02-25 5:49:36 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Lightning : Evgeny Kuznetsov (72).
[2020-02-25 5:49:36 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Blackhawks : Anthony Mantha (70).
[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Capitals : Nick Cousins (65), Y:9-RND:2-CLB.
[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Lightning : Alex Goligoski (69).
[2020-02-24 9:57:35 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Lightning : Brett Connolly (68).
[2020-02-24 9:57:35 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Avalanche : Y:9-RND:2-PHI.
[2020-02-02 10:22:11 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Blue Jackets : Jake McCabe (66).
[2020-02-01 8:27:16 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Lightning : Jake McCabe (66).
[2019-12-05 9:30:58 PM] - Matt Duchene has been selected as the team Captain for the Lightning.
[2019-12-05 9:30:57 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Lightning.
[2019-12-05 9:30:52 PM] - Sean Monahan has been selected as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-12-05 9:30:50 PM] - Mark Letestu is no longer as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-11-25 7:42:23 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Hurricanes : Brandon Carlo (66), Chris Wagner (66), Morgan Frost (P), Y:9-RND:1-NYR.
[2019-11-25 7:42:23 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Lightning : Sean Monahan (73), Y:9-RND:4-NYR.
[2019-10-14 9:19:01 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Lightning : Y:11-RND:6-CGY.
[2019-10-14 9:19:01 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Flames : Ryan Stanton (60).
[2019-09-17 9:19:56 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Panthers : Dustin Byfuglien (72), Y:10-RND:3-TBL.
[2019-09-17 9:19:56 PM] - TRADE : From Panthers to Lightning : Boris Katchouk (60), Denis Malgin (65), Y:9-RND:1-NYR.
[2019-09-02 10:57:38 AM] - Mark Letestu has been selected as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:57:37 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:57:31 AM] - Bo Horvat has been selected as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:57:30 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:57:00 AM] - Dustin Byfuglien has been selected as the team Captain for the Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:56:59 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Lightning.
[2019-09-02 10:33:40 AM] - Josef Korenar was added to Lightning.
[2019-07-28 4:07:09 PM] - Lightning drafts Eetu Pakkila as the #140 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:06:26 PM] - Lightning drafts John Leonard as the #134 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.



[2020-06-08 2:57:37 PM] Philippe Myers of Lightning was sent to pro.
[2020-06-08 2:57:35 PM] Kevin Connauton of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2020-06-08 2:56:46 PM] Zach Aston-Reese of Lightning was sent to pro.
[2020-06-08 2:56:44 PM] Troy Terry of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2020-06-08 2:56:33 PM] Andrew Mangiapane of Lightning was sent to pro.
[2020-06-08 2:56:31 PM] Alex Formenton of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2020-06-08 2:56:18 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Lightning.
[2020-06-08 2:56:18 PM] Alexander Petrovic of Lightning was sent to farm.
[2020-06-08 2:56:18 PM] Cole Cassels of Lightning was sent to farm.
[2020-06-08 2:56:18 PM] Trey Fix-Wolansky of Lightning was sent to farm.
[2020-06-08 2:56:18 PM] Connor Dewar of Lightning was sent to farm.
[2020-06-08 2:56:18 PM] Christopher Clapperton of Lightning was sent to farm.
[2020-06-08 2:49:41 PM] Lightning roster errors : Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-06-04 6:52:07 PM] Lightning drafts Nolan Foote as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-05-30 10:02:41 PM] Lightning roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] TRADE : From Flames to Lightning : Ryan Murray (67).
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] TRADE : From Lightning to Flames : Phil Varone (62), Y:10-RND:2-CAR, Y:11-RND:2-TBL.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Christopher Clapperton was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Trey Fix-Wolansky was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Cole Cassels was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Alex Formenton was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Connor Dewar was added to Lightning.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28242250225624120239412480222312495294118170003311710710842414176581798696710267189486887167223267688314454076415.72%3224885.09%31647313452.55%1424273852.01%646124052.10%2120149418406051026521
3823821010139219176434123801054126864041151300085939037621936658508845863182292746732759126205759579615363564913.76%2804384.64%11542277155.65%1446263554.88%663119955.30%2147153318575921028523
48242200647323518748412390124211885334119110523111710215842354136480983677223228274874875270218669051317552545120.08%2053284.39%11400266652.51%1383263952.41%675124154.39%2040143918936001056538
5824328091102682105841241303010132933941191506100136117198626848174916105837010252781782786323230470377316653056621.64%2835181.98%31546290453.24%1500282753.06%672130051.69%2009141118926051039520
68235310751325422826411915041111381182041161603402116110670254467721148490728278490691392947254674780120073035618.48%3325882.53%51590307951.64%1490287551.83%666125353.15%2040144119175851006506
782323605711218231-1341161604401109115-641162001310109116-764218395613127468706241080476681039259272369619182355322.55%2774783.03%21351272449.60%1496294850.75%628125250.16%1922134520255861016499
882412502743240191494125110121113084464116140153211010731042404236631785668311244784075881762227566168618173245216.05%2814583.99%21487286951.83%1457280651.92%624121351.44%1985137819416151042516
882412502743240191494125110121113084464116140153211010731042404236631785668311244784075881762227566168618173245216.05%2814583.99%21487286951.83%1457280651.92%624121351.44%1985137819416151042516
Total Saison Régulière65631421103433362819151616299328179910171315131007760247328135120017202115908856526721915338553006506985675809719860659563706618496184675456583413960250844317.66%226136983.68%19120502301652.35%116532227452.32%5198991152.45%162511142215310480782594142
Séries
211740000043331063300000241775410000019163144381124001771724041431211271335797121241411229.27%531081.13%222342951.98%19338849.74%10419453.61%2811942708214473
3734000001420-64130000049-5321000001011-161421350084112306975721423163551562813.57%22481.82%013727450.00%13427848.20%6610960.55%178124168509046
4624000001621-5321000001112-13030000059-441630460047501956156717234646917724416.67%30680.00%013023156.28%12725250.40%448850.00%144100148437436
562400000911-23030000016-532100000853491827001440187556765016361551221516.67%16193.75%010920353.69%8819046.32%387749.35%146102139437437
8624000001920-13120000089-1312000001111041937560086411906060619218656413628517.86%30583.33%012523453.42%11223847.06%5812147.93%149102156447737
Total Séries36162000000101105-419712000004853-5179800000535213210118728800382831412063883793964312033503648321362316.91%1512682.78%2724137152.81%654134648.59%31058952.63%900624883265461231