ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Lightning

GP: 50 | W: 27 | L: 16 | OTL: 7 | P: 61
GF: 159 | GA: 132 | PP%: 17.62% | PK%: 80.92%
DG: JF Gibo | Morale : 57 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
Prochain matchs #777 vs Oilers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sean Monahan (A)X100.00624587828086907885807965827179068730
2Evgeny KuznetsovX100.00593876848089908682837556847568068720
3Matt Duchene (C)XXX100.00583988867183858287807662867773068720
4J.T. MillerXXX100.00824378778183877681837466777370068720
5Bo Horvat (A)XX100.00654684767786897390787768746982057710
6Richard PanikXX100.00814276728177847156706773727767068690
7Brett ConnollyX100.00634285718276896953707458697571068680
8Artturi LehkonenXX100.00813983687084896658696583676970057680
9Zach Aston-ReeseXX100.00914678667577796559646482657166068670
10Devin ShoreXX100.00783882657973826475686372657167068660
11Nick PaulXX100.00794786658777726578666367656966050660
12Andrew CoglianoXX100.00733884696578876456635873648273059650
13Oscar KlefbomX100.00634285738791837230806478557367069700
14Alex GoligoskiX99.24773987677188876630785880528574046680
15Ben HuttonX100.00654382668286846530736275547368068670
16Will ButcherX100.00583988697084866830776159556967054660
17Philippe MyersX100.00774882669180746730685965526563063650
18Kevin ConnautonX100.00734685608186775930645870547868063640
Rayé
1Ryan MurrayX92.86573983687987726730805685507367039670
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5871428371788383705673667065737006268
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corey Crawford100.0090959384898890898890898690053750
2Jimmy Howard100.0086959381858486858486858690068730
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008895938387868887868887869006174
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Peter Laviolette75868280837765USA552100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sean MonahanLightningC502327501580461091574311514.65%1189817.964101432164000004052.58%95100001.1112000372
2Evgeny KuznetsovLightningC5013284112038111135411029.63%391918.40571238174000132150.18%114200000.8903000203
3J.T. MillerLightningC/LW/RW50181937-5320136681464410112.33%791018.21581340163000004154.74%9500010.8100000453
4Matt DucheneLightningC/LW/RW50171936-40021831483910611.49%491818.37831138175000013051.28%7800010.7803000132
5Richard PanikLightningLW/RW5013233617180875313632899.56%477815.56281032134000062139.29%5600000.9300000601
6Bo HorvatLightningC/LW461223351924104471115379310.43%581517.73145231340001411050.00%30800000.8600101203
7Oscar KlefbomLightningD5042933039575737231515.56%77120624.1411213451480110114000.00%000100.5500001311
8Ryan MurrayLightningD4242630916049644718458.51%6194322.47077291020000104100.00%000100.6400000122
9Brett ConnollyLightningRW50101020580413262243916.13%680016.0131419140000001039.66%5800100.5000000011
10Ben HuttonLightningD50416201820082513992110.26%5294818.9720214570111108100.00%000000.4200000004
11Alex GoligoskiLightningD3641216-7380843838132210.53%4674920.812351676000078110.00%000000.4300000221
12Devin ShoreLightningC/LW50881681404110770263811.43%872314.470001300001431149.41%93500000.4400000022
13Philippe MyersLightningD4031013332085281541120.00%2361715.4400001000042010.00%000000.4200000013
14Zach Aston-ReeseLightningLW/RW506713330069413993915.38%1050910.20000001123882046.67%4500000.5100000010
15Artturi LehkonenLightningLW/RW446410010045517622347.89%861413.980002500031341051.85%5400000.3300000000
16Will ButcherLightningD4828101112040353711185.41%2186618.061122014900003100.00%000000.2300000010
17Kevin ConnautonLightningD3427915315451893822.22%3256416.6100000000163000.00%000000.3200001100
18Andrew CoglianoLightningC/LW4124612012243412235.88%53839.360001151011720036.70%10900000.3100000000
19Andrew MangiapaneCrunch (TBL)LW/RW23325104013144014197.50%027612.02000040000161035.00%2000000.3600000000
20Nick PaulLightningC/LW3123510010181631512.50%42297.4100000000000149.59%24200000.4400000100
21Casey MittelstadtCrunch (TBL)C/LW/RW14202-22031072528.57%11057.5000013000010147.86%11700000.3800000000
22Jordan KyrouCrunch (TBL)C/RW1000-100000100.00%166.62000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne9001582854431173422010661099143843899410.99%3891478916.43346498351165823511102626849.85%421100320.6018103262628
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Corey CrawfordLightning50271570.9032.5729376412613010400.5717500602
2Jimmy HowardLightning40100.9332.8684004600000.0000050000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne54271670.9042.5830216413013610400.57175050602


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex GoligoskiLightningD341985-07-30No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,475,000$5,475,000$2,286,264$No5,475,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andrew CoglianoLightningC/LW321987-06-14No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$1,357,143$No3,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Artturi LehkonenLightningLW/RW241995-07-04No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$1,002,198$No2,400,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ben HuttonLightningD261993-04-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$626,374$NoLien / Lien NHL
Bo HorvatLightningC/LW241995-04-05No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$2,296,703$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brett ConnollyLightningRW271992-05-02No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,461,538$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Corey CrawfordLightningG341984-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$2,505,495$NoLien / Lien NHL
Devin ShoreLightningC/LW251994-07-19No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$960,440$NoLien / Lien NHL
Evgeny KuznetsovLightningC271992-05-19No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm7,800,000$7,800,000$3,257,143$No7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
J.T. MillerLightningC/LW/RW261993-03-14No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$2,192,308$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jimmy HowardLightningG351984-03-26No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,100,000$5,100,000$2,129,670$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kevin ConnautonLightningD291990-02-23No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,375,000$1,375,000$574,176$NoLien / Lien NHL
Matt DucheneLightningC/LW/RW281991-01-16No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo7Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$3,340,659$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nick PaulLightningC/LW241995-03-20No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$313,187$NoLien / Lien NHL
Oscar KlefbomLightningD261993-07-20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,167,000$4,167,000$1,740,066$No4,167,000$4,167,000$4,167,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Philippe MyersLightningD221997-01-25No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm678,333$678,333$283,260$NoLien / Lien NHL
Richard PanikLightningLW/RW281991-02-07No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$1,148,352$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan Murray (Sur la Masse Salariale)LightningD261993-09-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,600,000$0$0$Yes4,600,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Sean MonahanLightningC241994-10-12No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,375,000$6,375,000$2,662,088$No6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Will ButcherLightningD241995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,733,333$3,733,333$1,558,974$No3,733,333$3,733,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Zach Aston-ReeseLightningLW/RW251994-08-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$417,582$No1,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2127.14202 Lbs6 ft12.713,881,127$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
81,503,666$63,800,333$47,075,333$43,342,000$15,800,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1J.T. MillerEvgeny KuznetsovMatt Duchene30023
2Bo HorvatSean MonahanRichard Panik30113
3Artturi LehkonenDevin ShoreBrett Connolly25122
4Andrew CoglianoNick PaulZach Aston-Reese15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oscar KlefbomAlex Goligoski30023
2Will ButcherBen Hutton30122
3Kevin ConnautonPhilippe Myers25122
4Oscar KlefbomAlex Goligoski15113
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sean MonahanEvgeny KuznetsovMatt Duchene60104
2Richard PanikBo HorvatBrett Connolly40104
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oscar KlefbomJ.T. Miller60113
2Will ButcherAlex Goligoski40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Devin ShoreArtturi Lehkonen60131
2Andrew CoglianoZach Aston-Reese40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oscar KlefbomAlex Goligoski60140
2Kevin ConnautonBen Hutton40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Devin Shore60140Oscar KlefbomAlex Goligoski60140
2Andrew Cogliano40140Kevin ConnautonBen Hutton40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evgeny KuznetsovJ.T. Miller50113
2Sean MonahanMatt Duchene50023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oscar KlefbomAlex Goligoski50023
2Will ButcherBen Hutton50023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
J.T. MillerSean MonahanMatt DucheneOscar KlefbomAlex Goligoski
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Artturi LehkonenDevin ShoreZach Aston-ReeseOscar KlefbomAlex Goligoski
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Richard Panik, Brett Connolly, Zach Aston-ReeseRichard Panik, Brett ConnollyZach Aston-Reese
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ben Hutton, Alex Goligoski, Kevin ConnautonBen HuttonKevin Connauton, Alex Goligoski
Tirs de Pénalité
Matt Duchene, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Sean Monahan, J.T. Miller, Richard Panik
Gardien
#1 : Corey Crawford, #2 : Jimmy Howard
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Sean Monahan, J.T. Miller, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Matt Duchene, Devin Shore, Richard Panik, Richard Panik, Bo Horvat, Brett Connolly, Zach Aston-Reese, Artturi Lehkonen
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Oscar Klefbom, Philippe Myers, Alex Goligoski, Ben Hutton, Kevin Connauton


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche11000000624110000006240000000000021.00061016003120281441002612627400.00%3166.67%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%2417237126
2Blackhawks11000000413110000004130000000000021.00048120010302579902371017100.00%50100.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%2215256115
3Blue Jackets3300000014410110000006242200000082661.00014253900626010441263707917226111436.36%90100.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%724767224020
4Blues11000000321000000000001100000032121.00035800120032101111027713275240.00%40100.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%2113248136
5Bruins21001000853100010003211100000053241.00081523005111582020162762318347342.86%8362.50%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%432952152512
6Canadiens2010000138-52010000138-50000000000010.250358001110631719263611818426116.67%9277.78%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%473250152613
7Canucks11000000532110000005320000000000021.0005914003020321311802474212150.00%2150.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%2014257136
8Capitals3110010079-22010010058-31100000021130.50071118003130882130352932321621317.69%8275.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%704775243818
9Coyotes21100000871110000005321010000034-120.50081624001340641623250411413428112.50%4250.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%483443152714
10Devils2010010047-31000010023-11010000024-210.25047110003105518142125114174610220.00%6183.33%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%483345162714
11Ducks31200000812-4211000007611010000016-520.333814220052107223262301072616609222.22%6183.33%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%634279213718
12Flames11000000606110000006060000000000021.00061218013300361217702478385240.00%40100.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%2719217116
13Flyers32100000862110000004132110000045-140.667815230022408633252806121126618316.67%6183.33%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%775465213719
14Golden Knights211000005411010000023-11100000031220.5005914003110421910130421518446116.67%7271.43%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%463347152512
15Hurricanes11000000422110000004220000000000021.00047110002203191390317817300.00%40100.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%2518226126
16Jets11000000624000000000001100000062421.0006121800222033912120421216175240.00%7185.71%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%2114268115
17Kings21100000321000000000002110000032120.50035801201052112417045146328112.50%30100.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%503444142513
18Maple Leafs1000010045-1000000000001000010045-110.500481200211018648021101430100.00%7271.43%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%2114258135
19Panthers21100000761000000000002110000076120.5007132000133070282121054168449222.22%40100.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%493546132412
20Penguins32000010615320000106150000000000061.00069150211317322202867622106810110.00%50100.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%684677223919
21Predators1010000045-1000000000001010000045-100.000481200211023887039158212150.00%4250.00%1864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%2114257136
22Rangers2020000038-51010000015-41010000023-100.00034700111049112810062161443600.00%5180.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%513643132512
23Red Wings10001000431000000000001000100043121.000481200201126461512081030600.00%5260.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%2517227136
24Sabres21100000660110000004221010000024-220.5006101600033061192418051161443800.00%5340.00%1864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%493345152512
25Senateurs311001001293110000008172010010048-430.500122234004260862728283912124579111.11%12283.33%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%765468213919
26Sharks21000001761110000005321000000123-130.7507121900214072222721538610361000.00%50100.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%523746152612
27Stars2010010047-31000010012-11010000035-210.25046100012105916152805615104111327.27%50100.00%0864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%463248142513
Total50241602512159132272514501311875829251011012017274-2610.610159285444045741583143845647549124136138934810661933417.62%1522980.92%2864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%11938251189373644321
_Since Last GM Reset50241602512159132272514501311875829251011012017274-2610.610159285444045741583143845647549124136138934810661933417.62%1522980.92%2864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%11938251189373644321
_Vs Conference301390241190791115730121146351115660120044440370.61790159249022823363868276278300198272322106431171815.38%931979.57%1864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%727502707223387193
_Vs Division134402201444225210100118135823012002629-3150.5774481125001511162382121122132937411210628046715.22%501472.00%1864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%3132183109616783

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
5061W115928544414381361389348106604
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5024162512159132
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2514513118758
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
25101112017274
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1933417.62%1522980.92%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
456475491245741583
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
11938251189373644321


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-10-055Lightning2Kings0WSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-10-0720Penguins1Lightning2WXXSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-10-1039Lightning2Senateurs5LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-10-1152Canadiens4Lightning0LSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-1572Ducks4Lightning3LSommaire du Match
13 - 2020-10-1788Lightning1Ducks6LSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-19105Stars2Lightning1LXSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-21120Lightning5Bruins3WSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-10-23137Lightning2Sabres4LSommaire du Match
21 - 2020-10-25148Penguins0Lightning2WSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-27165Ducks2Lightning4WSommaire du Match
24 - 2020-10-28174Lightning3Blue Jackets1WSommaire du Match
28 - 2020-11-01198Lightning2Flyers4LSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-11-02210Devils3Lightning2LXSommaire du Match
32 - 2020-11-05227Hurricanes2Lightning4WSommaire du Match
34 - 2020-11-07243Lightning4Red Wings3WXSommaire du Match
36 - 2020-11-09259Rangers5Lightning1LSommaire du Match
38 - 2020-11-11270Lightning3Blues2WSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-11-13286Lightning2Devils4LSommaire du Match
41 - 2020-11-14299Senateurs1Lightning8WSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-11-17315Lightning5Panthers3WSommaire du Match
46 - 2020-11-19330Lightning6Jets2WSommaire du Match
47 - 2020-11-20339Blackhawks1Lightning4WSommaire du Match
50 - 2020-11-23363Flames0Lightning6WSommaire du Match
52 - 2020-11-25380Lightning4Maple Leafs5LXSommaire du Match
54 - 2020-11-27389Avalanche2Lightning6WSommaire du Match
56 - 2020-11-29409Lightning2Panthers3LSommaire du Match
57 - 2020-11-30420Capitals5Lightning4LXSommaire du Match
60 - 2020-12-03438Lightning5Blue Jackets1WSommaire du Match
62 - 2020-12-05454Lightning3Stars5LSommaire du Match
63 - 2020-12-06463Flyers1Lightning4WSommaire du Match
66 - 2020-12-09482Bruins2Lightning3WXSommaire du Match
70 - 2020-12-13507Sharks3Lightning5WSommaire du Match
72 - 2020-12-15524Lightning2Sharks3LXXSommaire du Match
74 - 2020-12-17537Lightning2Capitals1WSommaire du Match
75 - 2020-12-18549Canadiens4Lightning3LXXSommaire du Match
79 - 2020-12-22571Golden Knights3Lightning2LSommaire du Match
81 - 2020-12-24590Lightning4Predators5LSommaire du Match
83 - 2020-12-26602Lightning1Kings2LSommaire du Match
84 - 2020-12-27609Penguins0Lightning2WSommaire du Match
87 - 2020-12-30633Lightning3Coyotes4LSommaire du Match
88 - 2020-12-31641Canucks3Lightning5WSommaire du Match
91 - 2021-01-03665Sabres2Lightning4WSommaire du Match
93 - 2021-01-05680Lightning2Rangers3LSommaire du Match
95 - 2021-01-07690Lightning2Flyers1WSommaire du Match
96 - 2021-01-08701Blue Jackets2Lightning6WSommaire du Match
99 - 2021-01-11720Lightning3Golden Knights1WSommaire du Match
101 - 2021-01-13731Lightning2Senateurs3LXSommaire du Match
102 - 2021-01-14738Capitals3Lightning1LSommaire du Match
104 - 2021-01-16761Coyotes3Lightning5WSommaire du Match
107 - 2021-01-19777Lightning-Oilers-
110 - 2021-01-22795Devils-Lightning-
112 - 2021-01-24812Lightning-Kings-
114 - 2021-01-26824Kings-Lightning-
116 - 2021-01-28837Lightning-Penguins-
119 - 2021-01-31855Predators-Lightning-
122 - 2021-02-03880Blues-Lightning-
124 - 2021-02-05892Lightning-Hurricanes-
127 - 2021-02-08911Lightning-Islanders-
128 - 2021-02-09919Hurricanes-Lightning-
132 - 2021-02-13944Ducks-Lightning-
134 - 2021-02-15958Lightning-Rangers-
136 - 2021-02-17973Wild-Lightning-
139 - 2021-02-20998Lightning-Flames-
140 - 2021-02-211004Jets-Lightning-
142 - 2021-02-231022Lightning-Red Wings-
144 - 2021-02-251036Oilers-Lightning-
147 - 2021-02-281054Lightning-Canadiens-
148 - 2021-03-011065Red Wings-Lightning-
152 - 2021-03-051091Maple Leafs-Lightning-
153 - 2021-03-061103Lightning-Sabres-
156 - 2021-03-091122Maple Leafs-Lightning-
159 - 2021-03-121143Lightning-Blackhawks-
160 - 2021-03-131155Islanders-Lightning-
163 - 2021-03-161177Lightning-Wild-
165 - 2021-03-181183Stars-Lightning-
168 - 2021-03-211201Lightning-Ducks-
169 - 2021-03-221210Lightning-Avalanche-
171 - 2021-03-241219Lightning-Bruins-
173 - 2021-03-261226Islanders-Lightning-
177 - 2021-03-301251Panthers-Lightning-
180 - 2021-04-021264Lightning-Canucks-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance140,278116,92947,53294,52423,850
Attendance PCT93.52%93.54%95.06%94.52%95.40%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
16 16925 - 94.03% 608,741$15,218,533$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
45,323,015$ 76,903,666$ 48,170,333$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
76,903,666$ 45,264,761$ 0$ 20 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
9,739,861$ 76 423,097$ 32,155,372$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
33,227,960$ 25,277,692$ 1,789,593$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
76,903,666$ 4,596,334$ 81,500,000$ 16,703,666$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Matt DucheneAGE:28PO:0OV:72
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Bo HorvatAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Richard PanikAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Artturi LehkonenAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Andrew MangiapaneAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Devin ShoreAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Nick PaulAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Casey MittelstadtAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Alex FormentonAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Denis MalginAGE:22PO:0OV:63
*Nikolai ProkhorkinAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Reid BoucherAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Brendan PerliniAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Kalle KossilaAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Greg CareyAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Vladislav KamenevAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Boris KatchoukAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Christopher ClappertonAGE:25PO:0OV:56
Sean MonahanAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Matt DucheneAGE:28PO:0OV:72
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Bo HorvatAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Devin ShoreAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Nick PaulAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Casey MittelstadtAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Jordan KyrouAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Denis MalginAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Kalle KossilaAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Greg CareyAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Vladislav KamenevAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Cole CasselsAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Connor DewarAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Matt DucheneAGE:28PO:0OV:72
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Richard PanikAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Brett ConnollyAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Artturi LehkonenAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Andrew MangiapaneAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Casey MittelstadtAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Jordan KyrouAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Troy TerryAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Denis MalginAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Reid BoucherAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Brendan PerliniAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Vladislav KamenevAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Nicholas MerkleyAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Trey Fix-WolanskyAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Cliff PuAGE:21PO:0OV:58
*Simon HolmstromAGE:18PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Oscar KlefbomAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Alex GoligoskiAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Ben HuttonAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Ryan MurrayAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Will ButcherAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Philippe MyersAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Kevin ConnautonAGE:29PO:0OV:64
Alexander PetrovicAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Dennis CholowskiAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Jacob MiddletonAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Sean DayAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Brandon HickeyAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Corey CrawfordAGE:34PO:0OV:75
Jimmy HowardAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Tristan JarryAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Troy GrosenickAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Josef KorenarAGE:21PO:0OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Anton KlementyevLightning
Brendan ShinniminLightning
Chris VandeVeldeLightning
Derek RoyLightning
Dmitry SinitsynLightning2172
Eddie LackLightningLien
Eetu PakkilaLightning8140
Eric LockeLightning3136
Ethan PhillipsLightning9147
Freddie HamiltonLightning
Iiro PakarinenLightning
Ivan TeleginLightning
Jake DowellLightning
Jakub GalvasLightning7117
Jason AkesonLightning
John LeonardLightning8134
Luke AdamLightning
Maksim MayorovLightning
Mark LetestuLightningLien
Matej StranskyLightning
Matt CareyLightning
Mattias BackmanLightning
Niklas TikkinenLightning2180
Nolan FooteLightning923
Pavel DorofeyevLightning985
Ryan SpoonerLightningLien
Samuel WalkerLightning7170
Scott PerunovichLightning837
Simon BourqueLightning
Tuukka TieksolaLightning9101
Ty DellandreaLightningLien
Ziyat PaiginLightning5116

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10TBL CAR TBL CAR TBL TBL
11TBL TBL TBL TBL CGY TBL
12TBL TBL CAR TBL TBL TBL TBL
13TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL
14TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL TBL






[2020-08-03 2:21:22 PM] - Nikolai Prokhorkin was added to Lightning.
[2020-07-12 2:57:35 PM] - Simon Holmstrom was added to Lightning.
[2020-07-12 2:54:52 PM] - Lightning drafts Ethan Phillips as the #147 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:44:17 PM] - Lightning drafts Tuukka Tieksola as the #101 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:41:49 PM] - Lightning drafts Pavel Dorofeyev as the #85 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:36:58 PM] - Lightning drafts Simon Holmstrom as the #54 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:19:46 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Lightning : Y:9-RND:4-CLB.
[2020-07-12 2:19:46 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Golden Knights : Y:9-RND:4-NYR, Y:9-RND:4-TBL.
[2020-06-04 6:52:07 PM] - Lightning drafts Nolan Foote as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] - TRADE : From Flames to Lightning : Ryan Murray (67).
[2020-05-30 7:55:33 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Flames : Phil Varone (62), Y:10-RND:2-CAR, Y:11-RND:2-TBL.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Christopher Clapperton was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Trey Fix-Wolansky was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Cole Cassels was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Alex Formenton was added to Lightning.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Connor Dewar was added to Lightning.
[2020-04-29 9:33:41 PM] - Crunch was eliminated at round 2 of year 8.
[2020-04-18 7:50:42 PM] - Lightning was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.



[2021-01-17 7:29:12 PM] Alex Goligoski from Lightning is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[2021-01-17 7:29:11 PM] Game 761 - Alex Goligoski from Lightning is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 4 days.
[2021-01-17 7:29:02 PM] Successfully loaded Lightning lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-17 7:29:02 PM] Philippe Myers of Lightning was sent to pro.
[2021-01-15 10:01:43 PM] Game 738 - Ryan Murray from Lightning is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-01-06 7:48:11 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Crunch.
[2021-01-06 7:45:36 PM] Philippe Myers of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2021-01-06 7:45:32 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $3,666!
[2021-01-05 7:53:54 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $3,666!
[2021-01-04 9:34:36 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $3,666!
[2021-01-04 9:33:52 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $3,666!
[2021-01-03 11:32:33 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $3,666!
[2021-01-02 7:15:34 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $3,666!
[2021-01-02 7:15:22 PM] Will Butcher from Lightning is back from Bruised Left Arm Injury.
[2021-01-01 11:20:38 PM] Greg McKegg from Crunch has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-01 11:20:38 PM] Matt Duchene from Lightning has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-01 11:20:14 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Crunch.
[2021-01-01 11:18:46 PM] Philippe Myers of Lightning was sent to pro.
[2021-01-01 11:18:43 PM] Lightning roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-12-30 10:52:25 PM] Game 633 - Will Butcher from Lightning is injured (Bruised Left Arm) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-12-27 9:31:37 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Connor Hellebuyck of Blackhawks (0.969) / 2 - Jack Eichel of Canucks (3-3-6) / 3 - Sean Monahan of Lightning (3-3-6)
[2020-12-24 8:50:23 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Crunch.
[2020-12-24 8:44:53 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Lightning.
[2020-12-24 8:44:44 PM] Andrew Mangiapane of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2020-12-24 8:43:50 PM] Crunch roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 18 Dressed. Maximum is 17. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-12-24 8:43:49 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $40,333!
[2020-12-24 8:43:45 PM] Crunch roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 18 Dressed. Maximum is 17. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-12-24 8:43:24 PM] Philippe Myers of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2020-12-24 8:42:16 PM] Casey Mittelstadt of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2020-12-24 8:42:05 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $2,210,332!
[2020-12-23 11:42:37 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $2,210,332!
[2020-12-22 7:28:16 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $2,210,332!
[2020-12-22 7:28:02 PM] Artturi Lehkonen from Lightning is back from Left Leg Injury.
[2020-12-22 7:28:02 PM] Alex Goligoski from Lightning is back from Torn Right Knee Ligaments Injury.
[2020-12-20 9:33:10 PM] Nick Paul from Lightning is back from Back Injury.
[2020-12-13 1:39:52 AM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Crunch.
[2020-12-13 1:38:34 AM] Jordan Kyrou of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2020-12-09 7:34:12 PM] Bo Horvat from Lightning is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[2020-12-09 7:33:52 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Crunch.
[2020-12-09 7:32:27 PM] Jordan Kyrou of Lightning was sent to pro.
[2020-12-09 7:31:14 PM] Lightning roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 12 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-12-07 9:32:39 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - J.T. Miller of Lightning (5-5-10) / 2 - Zach Parise of Jets (5-0-5) / 3 - Erik Johnson of Jets (2-4-6)
[2020-12-07 9:32:39 AM] Game 463 - Artturi Lehkonen from Lightning is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 3 weeks.



Ryan Murray est dehors pour 2 jours à cause de Left Hand Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28242250225624120239412480222312495294118170003311710710842414176581798696710267189486887167223267688314454076415.72%3224885.09%31647313452.55%1424273852.01%646124052.10%2120149418406051026521
3823821010139219176434123801054126864041151300085939037621936658508845863182292746732759126205759579615363564913.76%2804384.64%11542277155.65%1446263554.88%663119955.30%2147153318575921028523
48242200647323518748412390124211885334119110523111710215842354136480983677223228274874875270218669051317552545120.08%2053284.39%11400266652.51%1383263952.41%675124154.39%2040143918936001056538
5824328091102682105841241303010132933941191506100136117198626848174916105837010252781782786323230470377316653056621.64%2835181.98%31546290453.24%1500282753.06%672130051.69%2009141118926051039520
68235310751325422826411915041111381182041161603402116110670254467721148490728278490691392947254674780120073035618.48%3325882.53%51590307951.64%1490287551.83%666125353.15%2040144119175851006506
782323605711218231-1341161604401109115-641162001310109116-764218395613127468706241080476681039259272369619182355322.55%2774783.03%21351272449.60%1496294850.75%628125250.16%1922134520255861016499
882412502743240191494125110121113084464116140153211010731042404236631785668311244784075881762227566168618173245216.05%2814583.99%21487286951.83%1457280651.92%624121351.44%1985137819416151042516
882412502743240191494125110121113084464116140153211010731042404236631785668311244784075881762227566168618173245216.05%2814583.99%21487286951.83%1457280651.92%624121351.44%1985137819416151042516
950241602512159132272514501311875829251011012017274-261159285444045741583143845647549124136138934810661933417.62%1522980.92%2864172450.12%827165450.00%40880051.00%11938251189373644321
Total Saison Régulière706338227036383730207417483263531939601816161410948182763531451310182221169809305073320743670574465475560863810021298705168457109520198285845618215026270147717.66%241339883.51%21129142474052.20%124802392852.16%56061071152.34%174451224816500518189034463
Séries
211740000043331063300000241775410000019163144381124001771724041431211271335797121241411229.27%531081.13%222342951.98%19338849.74%10419453.61%2811942708214473
3734000001420-64130000049-5321000001011-161421350084112306975721423163551562813.57%22481.82%013727450.00%13427848.20%6610960.55%178124168509046
4624000001621-5321000001112-13030000059-441630460047501956156717234646917724416.67%30680.00%013023156.28%12725250.40%448850.00%144100148437436
562400000911-23030000016-532100000853491827001440187556765016361551221516.67%16193.75%010920353.69%8819046.32%387749.35%146102139437437
8624000001920-13120000089-1312000001111041937560086411906060619218656413628517.86%30583.33%012523453.42%11223847.06%5812147.93%149102156447737
Total Séries36162000000101105-419712000004853-5179800000535213210118728800382831412063883793964312033503648321362316.91%1512682.78%2724137152.81%654134648.59%31058952.63%900624883265461231