ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM


Lightning
GP: 3 | W: 0 | L: 3
GF: 7 | GA: 13 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 64.71%
DG: JF Gibo | Morale : 65 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
Prochain matchs #28 vs Bruins
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sean Monahan (A)X100.00624587828086907885807965827179079730
2Evgeny KuznetsovX100.00593876848089908682837556847568079720
3Matt Duchene (C)XXX100.00583988867183858287807662867773075720
4Jonathan MarchessaultXX100.00793880796583887761767864797873056720
5J.T. MillerXXX100.00824378778183877681837466777370079720
6Bo Horvat (A)XX100.00654684767786897390787768746982064710
7Patrick MarleauXXX100.00694286758381887268706764729184075700
8Brett ConnollyX100.00634285718276896953707458697571079680
9Artturi LehkonenXX100.00813983687084896658696583676970069680
10Zach Aston-ReeseXX100.00914678667577796559646482657166076670
11Devin ShoreXX100.00783882657973826475686372657167076660
12Andrew CoglianoXX100.00733884696578876456635873648273047650
13Oscar KlefbomX100.00634285738791837230806478557367070700
14Alex GoligoskiX100.00773987677188876630785880528574058680
15Ben HuttonX100.00654382668286846530736275547368079670
16Ryan MurrayX100.00573983687987726730805685507367039670
17Will ButcherX100.00583988697084866830776159556967067660
18Philippe MyersX100.00774882669180746730685965526563077650
Rayé
1Richard PanikXX83.39814276728177847156706773727767063690
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.1370418373778385715774677067757106969
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corey Crawford100.0090959384898890898890898690060750
2Tristan Jarry100.0085787679848385848385846973062700
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008887858287868887868887788206173
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Peter Laviolette75868280837765USA552100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Bo HorvatLightningC/LW3123022101340425.00%13913.1912313000000028.57%700001.5200110000
2Oscar KlefbomLightningD31121206220250.00%57725.8810124000016000.00%000000.5200000010
3Ryan MurrayLightningD31121754652020.00%37324.3310113000112000.00%000000.5500001000
4Jonathan MarchessaultLightningLW/RW31120209220550.00%05117.0301113000000033.33%600000.7800000000
5J.T. MillerLightningC/LW/RW31120205363316.67%05117.060111400000000.00%300000.7800000000
6Alex GoligoskiLightningD3011-380920210.00%46822.8901103000014000.00%000000.2900000000
7Andrew CoglianoLightningC/LW3101-1200021250.00%03010.1100001000080033.33%1200000.6600000000
8Brett ConnollyLightningRW3011-300133120.00%04615.5401104000000025.00%400000.4300000000
9Ben HuttonLightningD3011-160530000.00%46120.3800000000011000.00%000000.3300000000
10Evgeny KuznetsovLightningC3011100237340.00%05117.2800004000000051.92%5200000.3900000000
11Matt DucheneLightningC/LW/RW310110011012188.33%15418.1000023000000025.00%800000.3700000000
12Sean MonahanLightningC30110002910180.00%05418.0300022000000058.90%7300000.3700000000
13Devin ShoreLightningC/LW3011-100431220.00%04013.51000000000190049.35%7700000.4900000000
14Philippe MyersLightningD3011-11201031010.00%24816.270000000001000.00%000000.4100000000
15Will ButcherLightningD3011-300233110.00%44816.120000000000000.00%000000.4100000000
16Artturi LehkonenLightningLW/RW3000-300464140.00%15518.63000000000190042.86%700000.0000000000
17Patrick MarleauLightningC/LW/RW3000-300044050.00%13511.7900000000000061.76%3400000.0000000000
18Zach Aston-ReeseLightningLW/RW3000-120223010.00%03110.5800000000170033.33%300000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne5471421-166515676769185310.14%2692017.04369104000021120050.35%28600000.4600111010
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Corey CrawfordLightning30210.8974.0819100131260000.000030000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne30210.8974.0819100131260000.000030000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex GoligoskiLightningD341985-07-30No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,475,000$5,475,000$3,128,571$No5,475,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andrew CoglianoLightningC/LW321987-06-14No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$1,857,143$No3,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Artturi LehkonenLightningLW/RW241995-07-04No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,400,000$2,400,000$1,371,429$No2,400,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ben HuttonLightningD261993-04-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$857,143$NoLien / Lien NHL
Bo HorvatLightningC/LW241995-04-05No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$3,142,857$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brett ConnollyLightningRW271992-05-02No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,000,000$No3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Corey CrawfordLightningG341984-12-31No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,428,571$NoLien / Lien NHL
Devin ShoreLightningC/LW251994-07-19No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$1,314,286$NoLien / Lien NHL
Evgeny KuznetsovLightningC271992-05-19No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm7,800,000$7,800,000$4,457,143$No7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$7,800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
J.T. MillerLightningC/LW/RW261993-03-14No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$3,000,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jonathan MarchessaultLightningLW/RW281990-12-27No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$2,857,143$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Matt DucheneLightningC/LW/RW281991-01-16No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo7Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$4,571,429$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oscar KlefbomLightningD261993-07-20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,167,000$4,167,000$2,381,143$No4,167,000$4,167,000$4,167,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Patrick MarleauLightningC/LW/RW401979-09-15No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Philippe MyersLightningD221997-01-25No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm678,333$678,333$387,619$NoLien / Lien NHL
Richard Panik (Sur la Masse Salariale)LightningLW/RW281991-02-07No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$Yes2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ryan MurrayLightningD261993-09-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$2,628,571$No4,600,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Sean MonahanLightningC241994-10-12No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,375,000$6,375,000$3,642,857$No6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tristan JarryLightningG241995-04-29No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$385,714$NoLien / Lien NHL
Will ButcherLightningD241995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,733,333$3,733,333$2,133,333$No3,733,333$3,733,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Zach Aston-ReeseLightningLW/RW251994-08-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$571,429$No1,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2127.33200 Lbs6 ft12.903,840,651$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
80,653,666$68,800,333$52,075,333$48,342,000$20,800,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathan MarchessaultSean MonahanMatt Duchene30122
2Bo HorvatEvgeny KuznetsovJ.T. Miller30122
3Artturi LehkonenPatrick MarleauBrett Connolly25122
4Andrew CoglianoDevin ShoreZach Aston-Reese15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oscar KlefbomRyan Murray30122
2Will ButcherAlex Goligoski30122
3Philippe MyersBen Hutton25122
4Oscar KlefbomRyan Murray15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Evgeny KuznetsovMatt DucheneSean Monahan60122
2Jonathan MarchessaultBo HorvatBrett Connolly40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1J.T. MillerOscar Klefbom60122
2Ryan MurrayAlex Goligoski40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Devin ShoreArtturi Lehkonen60122
2Andrew CoglianoZach Aston-Reese40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Ryan MurrayAlex Goligoski60122
2Oscar KlefbomBen Hutton40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Devin Shore60122Ryan MurrayAlex Goligoski60122
2Bo Horvat40122Oscar KlefbomBen Hutton40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sean MonahanMatt Duchene60122
2Evgeny KuznetsovJonathan Marchessault40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Oscar KlefbomRyan Murray60122
2Alex GoligoskiBen Hutton40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jonathan MarchessaultSean MonahanMatt DucheneOscar KlefbomRyan Murray
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Artturi LehkonenDevin ShoreZach Aston-ReeseRyan MurrayAlex Goligoski
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
J.T. Miller, Brett Connolly, Zach Aston-ReeseJ.T. Miller, Brett ConnollyZach Aston-Reese
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Ben Hutton, Alex Goligoski, Philippe MyersBen HuttonOscar Klefbom, Alex Goligoski
Tirs de Pénalité
Matt Duchene, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Sean Monahan, Jonathan Marchessault, J.T. Miller
Gardien
#1 : Corey Crawford, #2 : Tristan Jarry
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Sean Monahan, J.T. Miller, Evgeny Kuznetsov, Jonathan Marchessault, Bo Horvat, Brett Connolly, Brett Connolly, Patrick Marleau, Devin Shore, Artturi Lehkonen, Zach Aston-Reese
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Oscar Klefbom, Ryan Murray, Alex Goligoski, Ben Hutton, Philippe Myers


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins30300000713-61010000024-22020000059-400.000714210023206924251911262665676350.00%17664.71%04810048.00%7113652.21%255050.00%714979234018
Total30300000713-61010000024-22020000059-400.000714210023206924251911262665676350.00%17664.71%04810048.00%7113652.21%255050.00%714979234018
_Since Last GM Reset30300000713-61010000024-22020000059-400.000714210023206924251911262665676350.00%17664.71%04810048.00%7113652.21%255050.00%714979234018
_Vs Conference30300000713-61010000024-22020000059-400.000714210023206924251911262665676350.00%17664.71%04810048.00%7113652.21%255050.00%714979234018
_Vs Division30300000713-61010000024-22020000059-400.000714210023206924251911262665676350.00%17664.71%04810048.00%7113652.21%255050.00%714979234018

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
30L1714216912626656700
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000713
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000024
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000059
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
020100
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
6350.00%17664.71%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
24251912320
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
4810048.00%7113652.21%255050.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
714979234018


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-04-064Lightning2Bruins5LSommaire du Match
3 - 2021-04-0812Lightning3Bruins4LXSommaire du Match
5 - 2021-04-1020Bruins4Lightning2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2021-04-1228Bruins-Lightning-
9 - 2021-04-1436Lightning-Bruins-
11 - 2021-04-1644Bruins-Lightning-
13 - 2021-04-1852Lightning-Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance6,0005,0002,0004,0001,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
40 18000 - 100.00% 647,700$647,700$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 77,903,666$ 58,720,333$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 500,647,700$ 500,647,700$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 81,500,000$ 81,500,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Matt DucheneAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:28PO:0OV:72
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Bo HorvatAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:0OV:70
Richard PanikAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Artturi LehkonenAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Devin ShoreAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Nick PaulAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Casey MittelstadtAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Alex FormentonAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Denis MalginAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Nikolai Prokhorkin (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:63
Reid BoucherAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Brendan PerliniAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Kalle KossilaAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Greg CareyAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Vladislav KamenevAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Boris KatchoukAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Christopher ClappertonAGE:25PO:0OV:56
Sean MonahanAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Matt DucheneAGE:28PO:0OV:72
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Bo HorvatAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:0OV:70
Devin ShoreAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Nick PaulAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Andrew CoglianoAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Casey MittelstadtAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Jordan KyrouAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Greg McKeggAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Denis MalginAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Kalle KossilaAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Greg CareyAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Vladislav KamenevAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Cole CasselsAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Connor DewarAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Matt DucheneAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:28PO:0OV:72
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:0OV:70
Richard PanikAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Brett ConnollyAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Artturi LehkonenAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Casey MittelstadtAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Jordan KyrouAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Troy TerryAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Denis MalginAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Reid BoucherAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Brendan PerliniAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Vladislav KamenevAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Nicholas MerkleyAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Trey Fix-WolanskyAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Cliff PuAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Simon Holmstrom (R)AGE:18PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Oscar KlefbomAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Alex GoligoskiAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Ben HuttonAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Ryan MurrayAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Will ButcherAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Philippe MyersAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Alexander PetrovicAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Dennis CholowskiAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Jacob MiddletonAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Sean DayAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Brandon HickeyAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Corey CrawfordAGE:34PO:0OV:75
Tristan JarryAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Troy GrosenickAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Josef KorenarAGE:21PO:0OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Anton KlementyevLightning
Brendan ShinniminLightning
Chris VandeVeldeLightning
Derek RoyLightning
Dmitry SinitsynLightning2172
Eddie LackLightningLien
Eetu PakkilaLightning8140
Eric LockeLightning3136
Ethan PhillipsLightning9147
Freddie HamiltonLightning
Iiro PakarinenLightning
Ivan TeleginLightning
Jake DowellLightning
Jakub GalvasLightning7117
Jason AkesonLightning
John LeonardLightning8134
Luke AdamLightning
Maksim MayorovLightning
Mark LetestuLightningLien
Matej StranskyLightning
Matt CareyLightning
Mattias BackmanLightning
Niklas TikkinenLightning2180
Nolan FooteLightning923
Pavel DorofeyevLightning985
Ryan SpoonerLightningLien
Samuel WalkerLightning7170
Scott PerunovichLightning837
Simon BourqueLightning
Tuukka TieksolaLightning9101
Ty DellandreaLightningLien
Ziyat PaiginLightning5116

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10
11
12
13
14






[2021-02-26 7:39:09 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Rangers : Y:12-RND:3-TBL.
[2021-02-26 7:39:09 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Lightning : Jonathan Marchessault (72).
[2021-02-26 7:38:43 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Blues : Andrew Mangiapane (66), Jimmy Howard (73), Y:10-RND:3-CAR.
[2021-02-11 8:00:18 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Lightning : Patrick Marleau (70).
[2021-02-11 8:00:18 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Blues : Y:11-RND:3-TBL.
[2020-08-03 2:21:22 PM] - Nikolai Prokhorkin was added to Lightning.
[2020-07-12 2:57:35 PM] - Simon Holmstrom was added to Lightning.
[2020-07-12 2:54:52 PM] - Lightning drafts Ethan Phillips as the #147 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:44:17 PM] - Lightning drafts Tuukka Tieksola as the #101 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:41:49 PM] - Lightning drafts Pavel Dorofeyev as the #85 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:36:58 PM] - Lightning drafts Simon Holmstrom as the #54 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:19:46 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Lightning : Y:9-RND:4-CLB.
[2020-07-12 2:19:46 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Golden Knights : Y:9-RND:4-NYR, Y:9-RND:4-TBL.
[2020-06-04 6:52:07 PM] - Lightning drafts Nolan Foote as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.



[2021-04-11 7:40:39 PM] Successfully loaded Lightning lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-10 7:27:07 PM] Troy Terry from Crunch has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-04-09 8:06:15 AM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Crunch.
[2021-04-09 8:06:08 AM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Lightning.
[2021-04-09 8:05:57 AM] Crunch roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-09 8:05:48 AM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Lightning.
[2021-04-09 8:05:40 AM] Crunch roster errors : Too many Players available in Farm Team! 18 Dressed. Maximum is 17. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-09 8:01:11 AM] Nick Paul of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2021-03-28 8:49:21 PM] Successfully loaded Lightning lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-26 8:09:47 PM] Game 1219 - Richard Panik from Lightning is injured (Groin) and is out for 2 months.
[2021-03-26 8:09:42 PM] Successfully loaded Lightning lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-26 8:09:42 PM] Dennis Cholowski of Lightning was sent down to farm.
[2021-03-25 8:06:47 PM] Lightning are expected to be over the salary cap by $797,832!
[2021-03-25 8:06:29 PM] Ryan Murray from Lightning is back from Right Leg Injury.
[2021-03-24 9:31:40 PM] Oscar Klefbom from Lightning is back from Left Knee Injury.
[2021-03-24 9:31:40 PM] Game 1210 - Oscar Klefbom from Lightning is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 1 days.
[2021-03-18 10:04:32 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Crunch.
[2021-03-18 10:02:01 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Lightning.
[2021-03-18 10:02:01 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Lightning.
[2021-03-18 10:02:01 PM] Dennis Cholowski of Lightning was sent to pro.
[2021-03-15 7:31:47 PM] Game 1155 - Ryan Murray from Lightning is injured (Right Leg) and is out for 2 weeks.



Richard Panik est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Groin Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28242250225624120239412480222312495294118170003311710710842414176581798696710267189486887167223267688314454076415.72%3224885.09%31647313452.55%1424273852.01%646124052.10%2120149418406051026521
3823821010139219176434123801054126864041151300085939037621936658508845863182292746732759126205759579615363564913.76%2804384.64%11542277155.65%1446263554.88%663119955.30%2147153318575921028523
48242200647323518748412390124211885334119110523111710215842354136480983677223228274874875270218669051317552545120.08%2053284.39%11400266652.51%1383263952.41%675124154.39%2040143918936001056538
5824328091102682105841241303010132933941191506100136117198626848174916105837010252781782786323230470377316653056621.64%2835181.98%31546290453.24%1500282753.06%672130051.69%2009141118926051039520
68235310751325422826411915041111381182041161603402116110670254467721148490728278490691392947254674780120073035618.48%3325882.53%51590307951.64%1490287551.83%666125353.15%2040144119175851006506
782323605711218231-1341161604401109115-641162001310109116-764218395613127468706241080476681039259272369619182355322.55%2774783.03%21351272449.60%1496294850.75%628125250.16%1922134520255861016499
882412502743240191494125110121113084464116140153211010731042404236631785668311244784075881762227566168618173245216.05%2814583.99%21487286951.83%1457280651.92%624121351.44%1985137819416151042516
882412502743240191494125110121113084464116140153211010731042404236631785668311244784075881762227566168618173245216.05%2814583.99%21487286951.83%1457280651.92%624121351.44%1985137819416151042516
98237280473324621729412010025311321013141171802202114116-298246438684059173757231474675878053232566060617653195015.67%2614483.14%31419279850.71%1396280949.70%634128149.49%1961135719596151054525
Total Saison Régulière73835123903840393121611833328369199101019181814113986127836915213801922211710229725077021613823598465578964065510422174734171287398549207926116644015725282749317.44%252241383.62%22134692581452.18%130492508352.02%58321119252.11%182121278017270542393134667
Séries
211740000043331063300000241775410000019163144381124001771724041431211271335797121241411229.27%531081.13%222342951.98%19338849.74%10419453.61%2811942708214473
3734000001420-64130000049-5321000001011-161421350084112306975721423163551562813.57%22481.82%013727450.00%13427848.20%6610960.55%178124168509046
4624000001621-5321000001112-13030000059-441630460047501956156717234646917724416.67%30680.00%013023156.28%12725250.40%448850.00%144100148437436
562400000911-23030000016-532100000853491827001440187556765016361551221516.67%16193.75%010920353.69%8819046.32%387749.35%146102139437437
8624000001920-13120000089-1312000001111041937560086411906060619218656413628517.86%30583.33%012523453.42%11223847.06%5812147.93%149102156447737
930300000713-61010000024-22020000059-40714210023206924251911262665676350.00%17664.71%04810048.00%7113652.21%255050.00%714979234018
Total Séries39162300000108118-1020713000005057-719910000005861-33210820130900403133412754124044154413293764298991422618.31%1683280.95%2772147152.48%725148248.92%33563952.43%971674962288501250