ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Coyotes

GP: 29 | W: 16 | L: 11 | OTL: 2 | P: 34
GF: 92 | GA: 88 | PP%: 20.19% | PK%: 80.21%
DG: Christophe | Morale : 53 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #450 vs Rangers
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kyle Palmieri (A)X96.50794278766983847557738065747772058710
2Adam Henrique (A)XX96.00723986747281907385717572747871058700
3Roope HintzXX100.00794284768782807379697468766769059700
4Carl HagelinX100.00643982767177817356716283678074043690
5Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.00623988777079827354717865776971045690
6Colton SissonsXXX100.00804385667779846582646784657369048680
7Chris TierneyX98.50573986687682896685786376657168058670
8Leo KomarovXXX100.00894682657481836457686178638274058670
9Charles HudonXX100.00714586666881796453626569677172058650
10Jack Hughes (R)X100.00533889726687827176696258725961058640
11Victor RaskX100.00634388677971756679646258677369053640
12Shea Theodore (C)X99.00544586767987897530797368566973058700
13Olli MaattaX100.00833885678284836530735781537166054670
14MacKenzie WeegarX100.00846170667483796530736776547167055670
15Robert HaggX100.00935072648183856330726178526965051670
16Jason DemersX100.00814381657686726430735481487972056660
17Michael StoneX100.00724283648581676330695472507869058650
Rayé
1Darren HelmXX96.82744381677377836274616375648273048660
2Jacob de la RoseXX100.00834288618674796277605671626965052640
3Josh JacobsX100.00734589598084735830575765506764035620
4Paul LaDueX100.00644588618078736230605859557568035620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.3773438468768181675568647262736905267
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Quick98.0089959381888789888789888488053740
2Michael Hutchinson100.0076696783757476757476757884058670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.008382808282818382818382818605671
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bob Murray77797176989145CAN654500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam HenriqueCoyotesC/LW291617331340217798146716.33%759820.6363928911012456052.65%77500101.1000000431
2Roope HintzCoyotesC/LW2910172711135433488236111.36%452618.142461984000002142.55%4700001.0300001202
3Kyle PalmieriCoyotesRW29121325111606928100397912.00%056819.6023520910001303046.34%4100000.8800000222
4Chris TierneyCoyotesC2961622-86021728317497.23%654418.7715612850000440154.60%68500000.8100000210
5Shea TheodoreCoyotesD2931619-3409436120404.92%3171124.550773795000081000.00%000000.5300000100
6Robert HaggCoyotesD29116171575108502812193.57%4465122.480441353000067000.00%000000.5200010001
7Charles HudonCoyotesLW/RW2910616-7200412956193917.86%149717.142241078000000041.94%3100000.6400000022
8MacKenzie WeegarCoyotesD29212143491552343214286.25%2350917.571342080000058000.00%000000.5500111011
9Oliver BjorkstrandCoyotesLW/RW237613-26016337213409.72%532514.131341137000001046.88%3200000.8000000011
10Olli MaattaCoyotesD193912-22004832185516.67%2636419.1910156000044010.00%000000.6600000101
11Leo KomarovCoyotesC/LW/RW294711-460452428122814.29%231510.882136320111420036.36%3300000.7000000000
12Jason DemersCoyotesD2536901604740145921.43%2848419.37112533011042100.00%000000.3700000110
13Colton SissonsCoyotesC/LW/RW29628-112048514254414.29%639713.7021313311011781155.19%27000000.4000000012
14Carl HagelinCoyotesLW25437-220124037132710.81%833213.31000110112682036.84%1900000.4200000100
15Michael StoneCoyotesD2907721002825269170.00%2950217.330221684000021000.00%000000.2800000000
16Victor RaskCoyotesC25145-8001614164156.25%031412.59000000000100043.48%9200000.3200000001
17Jack HughesCoyotesC27134000834189175.56%128210.4500000000000043.97%30700000.2800000000
18Jacob de la RoseCoyotesC/LW16224100912121816.67%11288.0300000000000051.13%13300000.6200000000
19Darren HelmCoyotesC/LW29112-120822198285.26%12348.0900000000050037.50%1600000.1700000000
20Paul LaDueCoyotesD10011-100131010.00%417317.370000200000000.00%000000.1200000000
21Josh JacobsCoyotesD40003401730020.00%68521.3400000000010000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne5229216425662472566770084924262310.84%233854816.38213960216892235765116451.03%248100100.6000122141214
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonathan QuickCoyotes29161020.9042.92168401828530110.0000290110
2Michael HutchinsonCoyotes20100.8684.8462005380000.0000029000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne31161120.9022.99174701878910110.00002929110


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam HenriqueCoyotesC/LW291990-02-06No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,825,000$5,825,000$3,904,670$No5,825,000$5,825,000$5,825,000$5,825,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Carl HagelinCoyotesLW311988-08-23No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$1,843,407$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Charles HudonCoyotesLW/RW251994-06-23No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$536,264$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chris TierneyCoyotesC251994-07-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,937,500$2,937,500$1,969,093$NoLien / Lien NHL
Colton SissonsCoyotesC/LW/RW251993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes7Pro & Farm2,857,143$2,857,143$1,915,228$No2,857,143$2,857,143$2,857,143$2,857,143$2,857,143$2,857,143$Lien / Lien NHL
Darren HelmCoyotesC/LW321987-01-21No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$2,580,769$No3,850,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jack HughesCoyotesC182001-05-14Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$2,530,495$No3,775,000$3,775,000$
Jacob de la RoseCoyotesC/LW241995-05-20No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$603,297$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jason DemersCoyotesD311988-06-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$3,016,484$No4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jonathan QuickCoyotesG331986-01-21No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$3,887,912$No5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Josh JacobsCoyotesD231996-02-15No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$469,231$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kyle PalmieriCoyotesRW281991-02-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,650,000$4,650,000$3,117,033$No4,650,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Leo KomarovCoyotesC/LW/RW321987-01-23No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,010,989$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
MacKenzie WeegarCoyotesD251994-01-07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,072,527$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael HutchinsonCoyotesG291990-03-02No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$469,231$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael StoneCoyotesD291990-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$469,231$NoLien / Lien NHL
Oliver BjorkstrandCoyotesLW/RW241995-04-10No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,675,824$No2,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Olli MaattaCoyotesD251994-08-22No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,083,333$4,083,333$2,737,179$No4,083,333$4,083,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Paul LaDueCoyotesD271992-09-06No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$553,022$NoLien / Lien NHL
Robert HaggCoyotesD241995-02-08No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$770,879$NoLien / Lien NHL
Roope HintzCoyotesC/LW221996-11-17No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$620,055$NoLien / Lien NHL
Shea TheodoreCoyotesD241995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,200,000$5,200,000$3,485,714$No5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Victor RaskCoyotesC261993-03-01No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$2,681,319$No4,000,000$4,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2326.57198 Lbs6 ft12.432,783,825$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
64,027,976$52,790,476$37,290,476$22,432,143$13,882,143$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Roope HintzAdam HenriqueKyle Palmieri33023
2Charles HudonChris TierneyVictor Rask31122
3Oliver BjorkstrandJack HughesCarl Hagelin21230
4Colton SissonsLeo Komarov15140
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea TheodoreOlli Maatta35032
2Robert HaggJason Demers35032
3MacKenzie WeegarMichael Stone20050
4Shea TheodoreRobert Hagg10041
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Roope HintzAdam HenriqueKyle Palmieri60005
2Charles HudonChris TierneyLeo Komarov40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea TheodoreMichael Stone60005
2Robert HaggMacKenzie Weegar40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris TierneyKyle Palmieri60140
2Adam HenriqueLeo Komarov40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robert HaggOlli Maatta60140
2Shea TheodoreMacKenzie Weegar40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle Palmieri60050Robert HaggMichael Stone60050
2Adam Henrique40050Shea TheodoreMacKenzie Weegar40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam HenriqueRoope Hintz60023
2Chris TierneyKyle Palmieri40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea TheodoreMichael Stone60032
2Robert HaggMacKenzie Weegar40032
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Charles HudonAdam HenriqueKyle PalmieriOlli MaattaShea Theodore
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Adam HenriqueLeo KomarovRobert HaggOlli Maatta
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Adam Henrique, Chris Tierney, Kyle PalmieriAdam Henrique, Kyle PalmieriChris Tierney
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Shea Theodore, Robert Hagg, MacKenzie WeegarShea TheodoreShea Theodore, Robert Hagg
Tirs de Pénalité
Chris Tierney, Adam Henrique, Kyle Palmieri, Roope Hintz,
Gardien
#1 : Jonathan Quick, #2 : Michael Hutchinson
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Leo Komarov, Oliver Bjorkstrand, Adam Henrique, Kyle Palmieri, , Charles Hudon, Charles Hudon, Chris Tierney, Carl Hagelin, Roope Hintz, Victor Rask
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Olli Maatta, Shea Theodore, Michael Stone, MacKenzie Weegar, Robert Hagg


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300010014662038121024100.00%5180.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2013277125
2Blackhawks220000001055110000004131100000064241.00010162600244060152124053242747500.00%5260.00%151297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%442951132412
3Bruins1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246000110162950405825300.00%40100.00%151297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2113267115
4Canucks1010000048-41010000048-40000000000000.00048120020203211714035514193133.33%6350.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2417247115
5Capitals210001001091110000006421000010045-130.75010182800262071192824067810443266.67%50100.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%443050142613
6Ducks1010000014-31010000014-30000000000000.0001230010002286803213619200.00%30100.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2416217136
7Flames11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600200026118702056173133.33%2150.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2416226127
8Flyers11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003690030002710611032111312200.00%40100.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2013256136
9Hurricanes31200000810-22020000047-31100000043120.3338152300161086303422010022226010330.00%10370.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%694872213719
10Jets1010000025-31010000025-30000000000000.000235002000135350314623200.00%3233.33%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2316227137
11Kings11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003470021004417131403596408225.00%3166.67%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2517216126
12Maple Leafs211000007701010000015-41100000062420.5007132000025060172023067112954700.00%7185.71%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%453048152512
13Oilers11000000431110000004310000000000021.00048120012103112514030176235360.00%30100.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2316247126
14Penguins1000010012-1000000000001000010012-110.5001230001003411111112598266116.67%4175.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2316268126
15Predators312000001113-2312000001113-20000000000020.33311193000335091273331010424348210220.00%11372.73%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%664474213819
16Red Wings10001000321000000000001000100032121.00035800011130781413371029100.00%50100.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2114256126
17Senateurs11000000101000000000001100000010121.000123010010241356024101423500.00%70100.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2214268115
18Sharks1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00023510011028136903078212150.00%4175.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%2114247136
19Stars21001000936000000000002100100093641.00091625001611621531124491343912325.00%20100.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%523744152513
Total29131103200928841459000004254-12158203200503416340.5869216425611253628384928127828288922332476671042120.19%961980.21%251297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%676464705213367185
21Wild21001000835000000000002100100083541.00081422003131783218262471764014214.29%30100.00%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%554043152413
_Since Last GM Reset29131103200928841459000004254-12158203200503416340.5869216425611253628384928127828288922332476671042120.19%961980.21%251297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%676464705213367185
_Vs Conference17870200057543835000002634-895202000312011200.58857991561019191725011721571666504150133394671522.39%501472.00%151297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%407282403124214109
_Vs Division633000001622-631200000915-63210000077060.5001629451084401837245660182564613923834.78%21671.43%051297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%14499139427538

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
2934L19216425684989223324766711
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
29131132009288
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
145900004254
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
158232005034
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
431200
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1042120.19%961980.21%2
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
28127828282536283
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
51297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
676464705213367185


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-10-053Hurricanes3Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-10-0722Coyotes4Hurricanes3WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-10-0936Canucks8Coyotes4LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-10-1256Coyotes3Kings2WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-10-1358Coyotes2Sharks4LSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-10-1681Predators3Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-10-18101Coyotes1Senateurs0WSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-19110Coyotes2Wild1WXSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-21122Predators4Coyotes5WSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-10-24142Hurricanes4Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-27164Coyotes6Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
24 - 2020-10-28175Blackhawks1Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-10-31196Coyotes3Stars2WXSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-11-02206Oilers3Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
31 - 2020-11-04220Coyotes1Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
33 - 2020-11-06234Ducks4Coyotes1LSommaire du Match
36 - 2020-11-09257Bruins3Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
38 - 2020-11-11268Coyotes6Maple Leafs2WSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-11-13283Coyotes2Flames1WSommaire du Match
42 - 2020-11-15301Capitals4Coyotes6WSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-11-17318Maple Leafs5Coyotes1LSommaire du Match
46 - 2020-11-19333Coyotes3Red Wings2WXSommaire du Match
48 - 2020-11-21345Coyotes4Capitals5LXSommaire du Match
49 - 2020-11-22357Jets5Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
52 - 2020-11-25381Coyotes6Stars1WSommaire du Match
54 - 2020-11-27392Coyotes1Penguins2LXSommaire du Match
55 - 2020-11-28400Flyers1Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
58 - 2020-12-01424Coyotes6Wild2WSommaire du Match
59 - 2020-12-02432Predators6Coyotes4LSommaire du Match
61 - 2020-12-04450Coyotes-Rangers-
63 - 2020-12-06464Islanders-Coyotes-
67 - 2020-12-10484Coyotes-Kings-
68 - 2020-12-11494Stars-Coyotes-
71 - 2020-12-14515Canadiens-Coyotes-
73 - 2020-12-16534Coyotes-Golden Knights-
75 - 2020-12-18547Blackhawks-Coyotes-
77 - 2020-12-20559Coyotes-Predators-
79 - 2020-12-22574Blue Jackets-Coyotes-
83 - 2020-12-26599Sabres-Coyotes-
85 - 2020-12-28617Coyotes-Canadiens-
87 - 2020-12-30633Lightning-Coyotes-
89 - 2021-01-01649Coyotes-Canucks-
91 - 2021-01-03663Sharks-Coyotes-
94 - 2021-01-06684Coyotes-Avalanche-
96 - 2021-01-08695Coyotes-Devils-
97 - 2021-01-09703Oilers-Coyotes-
100 - 2021-01-12728Rangers-Coyotes-
103 - 2021-01-15749Kings-Coyotes-
104 - 2021-01-16761Coyotes-Lightning-
108 - 2021-01-20782Coyotes-Islanders-
109 - 2021-01-21790Penguins-Coyotes-
112 - 2021-01-24809Coyotes-Oilers-
114 - 2021-01-26822Wild-Coyotes-
117 - 2021-01-29843Ducks-Coyotes-
119 - 2021-01-31858Coyotes-Hurricanes-
121 - 2021-02-02876Red Wings-Coyotes-
123 - 2021-02-04887Coyotes-Sharks-
126 - 2021-02-07905Jets-Coyotes-
128 - 2021-02-09915Coyotes-Ducks-
129 - 2021-02-10927Coyotes-Sabres-
132 - 2021-02-13945Avalanche-Coyotes-
134 - 2021-02-15957Coyotes-Senateurs-
135 - 2021-02-16970Coyotes-Blues-
137 - 2021-02-18981Hurricanes-Coyotes-
139 - 2021-02-201002Senateurs-Coyotes-
141 - 2021-02-221016Coyotes-Blue Jackets-
143 - 2021-02-241031Blues-Coyotes-
145 - 2021-02-261039Coyotes-Blues-
147 - 2021-02-281055Coyotes-Golden Knights-
149 - 2021-03-021073Golden Knights-Coyotes-
152 - 2021-03-051095Devils-Coyotes-
156 - 2021-03-091121Coyotes-Panthers-
157 - 2021-03-101128Canucks-Coyotes-
159 - 2021-03-121151Coyotes-Flyers-
161 - 2021-03-141159Canucks-Coyotes-
165 - 2021-03-181186Flames-Coyotes-
166 - 2021-03-191192Coyotes-Blackhawks-
168 - 2021-03-211203Coyotes-Jets-
170 - 2021-03-231216Coyotes-Sharks-
174 - 2021-03-271236Panthers-Coyotes-
178 - 2021-03-311254Flames-Coyotes-
179 - 2021-04-011262Coyotes-Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance81,22865,63227,24153,07113,317
Attendance PCT96.70%93.76%97.29%94.77%95.12%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
27 17178 - 95.43% 619,444$8,672,209$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
20,398,403$ 64,027,976$ 53,645,833$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
64,027,976$ 20,233,582$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
16,724,974$ 122 354,549$ 43,254,978$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
44,664,566$ 48,591,327$ 20,651,735$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
64,027,976$ 17,472,024$ 81,500,000$ 3,827,976$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Adam HenriqueAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Roope HintzAGE:22PO:0OV:70
Carl HagelinAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Darren HelmAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Jacob de la RoseAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Dryden HuntAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Danick MartelAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Kirill MaksimovAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Morgan KlimchukAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Ryan FitzgeraldAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Julien NantelAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Adam HenriqueAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Roope HintzAGE:22PO:0OV:70
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Chris TierneyAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Darren HelmAGE:32PO:0OV:66
*Jack HughesAGE:18PO:0OV:64
Jacob de la RoseAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Victor RaskAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Lane PedersonAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Jean-Sebastien DeaAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Laurent DauphinAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Reid DukeAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Thomas Di PauliAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Kyle PalmieriAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Jeremy BraccoAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Joey AndersonAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Eric CornelAGE:23PO:0OV:60

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Shea TheodoreAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Olli MaattaAGE:25PO:0OV:67
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Robert HaggAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Jason DemersAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Michael StoneAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Conor TimminsAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Josh JacobsAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Paul LaDueAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Andrew PeekeAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Dennis GilbertAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Dillon SimpsonAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Martin FehervaryAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Kevin GravelAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Jake WalmanAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Joey LaleggiaAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Jonathan QuickAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Adin HillAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Michael HutchinsonAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Gilles SennAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Landon BowAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Ryan BednardAGE:22PO:0OV:63

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aarne TalvitteCoyotes7141
Aaron HuglenCoyotes9172
Adam GinningCoyotes8107
Adam Ollas MattssonCoyotesLien
Albert JohanssonCoyotes979
Alec DillonCoyotes4145
Alexey LipanovCoyotes
Andrew BodnarchukCoyotes
Artemi KniazevCoyotes965
Austin WongCoyotes8174
Ben HanowskiCoyotes
Blade JenkinsCoyotes8172
Bowen ByramCoyotes94
Brock TrotterCoyotes
Cedric PareCoyotes7172
Christopher WilkieCoyotes5170
Cody CorbettCoyotes
Cole CaufieldCoyotes99
Connor GogginCoyotes
Daniel SedinCoyotes
David CottonCoyotes5175
David TendeckCoyotes8184
Dennis SeidenbergCoyotes
Duncan SiemensCoyotesLien
Eric O'DellCoyotes
Erik Gustafsson 1988Coyotes
Evan FitzpatrickCoyotesLien
Garrett MeursCoyotes
Gianni FairbrotherCoyotes993
Harri SateriCoyotesLien
Hugo AlnefeltCoyotes950
Jackson PerbixCoyotes8131
Jacob PetersonCoyotes7156
Jan KostalekCoyotes
John FarinacciCoyotes982
Jonathan GrudenCoyotes8143
Kaedan KorczakCoyotes959
Konrad AbeltshauserCoyotes
Konstantin VolkovCoyotes6164
Kristian Roykas-MarthinsenCoyotes7166
Landon FerraroCoyotesLien
Liam FoudyCoyotes828
Linus KarlssonCoyotes898
Logan PyettCoyotesLien
Luke MartinCoyotes789
Marcus VelaCoyotes5173
Mark KaticCoyotes
Matej TomekCoyotes593
Matias MaccelliCoyotes945
Mattias SamuelssonCoyotes860
Maxim LapierreCoyotes
Petr KvacaCoyotes7163
Roman WillCoyotes
Sampo RantaCoyotes8112
Samuel PoulinCoyotes920
Scott KosmachukCoyotesLien
Stephane Da CostaCoyotes
Viktor SvedbergCoyotes
Yegor SpiridonovCoyotes9151

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10FLO ARI ARI NYR ARI PIT ARI CLB ARI ARI
11ARI ARI ARI PIT VGK ARI ARI MIN
12ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI
13ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI
14ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI






[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Kyle Palmieri has been selected as assistant for Coyotes.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Coyotes.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Adam Henrique has been selected as assistant for Coyotes.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Coyotes.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Shea Theodore has been selected as captain for Coyotes.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Coyotes.
[2020-09-20 10:01:49 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Coyotes : Victor Rask (64).
[2020-09-20 10:01:49 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Golden Knights : Curtis Lazar (63), Y:11-RND:4-ARI.
[2020-09-16 8:00:15 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Coyotes : Jonathan Quick (74), Y:11-RND:4-PIT.
[2020-09-16 8:00:15 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Penguins : Carter Hutton (73).
[2020-08-03 3:24:21 PM] - Coyotes drafts Aaron Huglen as the #172 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:55:22 PM] - Coyotes drafts Yegor Spiridonov as the #151 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:42:56 PM] - Coyotes drafts Gianni Fairbrother as the #93 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:41:24 PM] - Coyotes drafts John Farinacci as the #82 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:40:58 PM] - Coyotes drafts Albert Johansson as the #79 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:38:43 PM] - Coyotes drafts Artemi Kniazev as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:37:41 PM] - Coyotes drafts Kaedan Korczak as the #59 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:36:20 PM] - Coyotes drafts Hugo Alnefelt as the #50 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:32 PM] - Coyotes drafts Matias Maccelli as the #45 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:28:44 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Coyotes : Linus Karlsson (P), Y:9-RND:2-CHI, Y:11-RND:4-VGK.
[2020-07-12 2:28:44 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Golden Knights : Patric Hornqvist (70).
[2020-07-12 2:16:05 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Coyotes : Y:10-RND:5-CLB.
[2020-07-12 2:16:05 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Blue Jackets : Y:9-RND:5-ARI.
[2020-06-08 2:14:00 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Oilers : Y:9-RND:2-ARI.
[2020-06-08 2:14:00 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Coyotes : Y:9-RND:3-ARI, Y:9-RND:3-PHI, Y:10-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-06-04 6:52:57 PM] - Jack Hughes was added to Coyotes.
[2020-06-04 6:51:47 PM] - Coyotes drafts Samuel Poulin as the #20 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:43:13 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Coyotes : Y:9-RND:2-NJD.
[2020-06-04 6:40:30 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Blackhawks : Y:9-RND:1-ARI.
[2020-06-04 6:40:30 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Coyotes : Y:9-RND:1-MIN.
[2020-06-01 7:01:51 PM] - Coyotes drafts Cole Caufield as the #9 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-01 7:01:03 PM] - Coyotes drafts Bowen Byram as the #4 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-01 7:00:16 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Coyotes : Y:9-RND:1-NYI.
[2020-06-01 6:57:41 PM] - Coyotes drafts Jack Hughes as the #2 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-05-30 7:54:22 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Coyotes : Conor Timmins (62), Y:9-RND:1-CAR, Y:9-RND:2-TOR.
[2020-05-30 7:54:22 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Ducks : Jonathan Huberdeau (74).
[2020-05-30 7:52:44 PM] - Gilles Senn was added to Coyotes.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Kirill Maksimov was added to Coyotes.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Danick Martel was added to Coyotes.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Andrew Peeke was added to Coyotes.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Ryan Bednard was added to Coyotes.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Martin Fehervary was added to Coyotes.
[2020-05-29 10:11:51 PM] - Roadrunnersare the Farm Playoffs Champions for year 8!
[2020-04-21 8:45:18 PM] - Coyotes was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.



[2020-12-02 10:10:08 PM] Darren Helm from Coyotes is back from Bruised Left Shoulder Injury.
[2020-12-02 10:10:06 PM] Game 432 - Darren Helm from Coyotes is injured (Bruised Left Shoulder) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-11-27 9:37:26 PM] Joey Anderson from Roadrunners has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-11-22 8:49:01 PM] Jeremy Bracco from Roadrunners has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-11-22 8:49:01 PM] Dennis Gilbert from Roadrunners has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-11-21 8:30:08 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-11-21 8:30:08 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-11-19 7:26:07 PM] Colton Sissons from Coyotes is back from Sports Hernia Injury.
[2020-11-19 7:26:06 PM] Game 333 - Colton Sissons from Coyotes is injured (Sports Hernia) and is out for 6 days.
[2020-11-17 9:08:50 PM] Carl Hagelin from Coyotes is back from Sore Right Knee Injury.
[2020-11-13 8:15:56 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-11-13 8:15:56 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-11-11 8:28:43 PM] Game 268 - Carl Hagelin from Coyotes is injured (Sore Right Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-11-08 7:49:35 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Dryden Hunt of Roadrunners (7-6-13) / 2 - Sam Bennett of Gulls (5-4-9) / 3 - Jeremy Bracco of Roadrunners (3-11-14)
[2020-11-05 9:22:07 PM] Oliver Bjorkstrand from Coyotes is back from Torn Left Knee Ligaments Injury.
[2020-11-04 10:08:36 PM] Lane Pederson from Roadrunners has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-11-02 8:19:50 PM] Dryden Hunt from Roadrunners has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-10-31 7:06:55 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Roadrunners.
[2020-10-31 7:06:55 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-10-31 7:06:55 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-10-28 7:22:36 PM] Jason Demers from Coyotes is back from Strained Left Elbow Injury.
[2020-10-28 7:22:35 PM] Game 175 - Oliver Bjorkstrand from Coyotes is injured (Torn Left Knee Ligaments) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-10-27 9:09:12 PM] Coyotes are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $672,024!
[2020-10-26 8:20:46 PM] Coyotes are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $672,024!
[2020-10-25 9:27:42 PM] Coyotes are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $672,024!



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28233210231211239216234115701369127111164118140106211210576623940063925896373242584828879825131229370280615953735815.55%3325084.94%21639299554.72%1469277053.03%648124052.26%2051141119326281060531
382421706368282194884120505245142944841221201123140100408428249477604108768615258489679484788214460070615133617219.94%2774384.48%41525298151.16%1432268253.39%713129754.97%2049142019016101067547
4823532034532292254411915021311291141541161701322100111-11702294006291190597212243683376480763215864655817712145324.77%2174380.18%11440275352.31%1293248452.05%675124854.09%2032141818775881067541
5824124057232602164441251002301136102344116140342212411410822604517112378987711278889189896748222967758816772625420.61%2505677.60%31613308052.37%1442272752.88%672125053.76%2042142118615951063545
682322808833253248541141605312117124-74118120352113612412642534557081395757213285496591591779257070667418922805318.93%2896876.47%21613309252.17%1491280953.08%672126853.00%2065147418995781017512
78250220322327821959412510011131321023041251202110146117291002784907681111376848291398792297250242669056518352495722.89%2364182.63%11591313950.68%1496280253.39%693131052.90%2045146819085731003505
882363005515243241241191303105121112941171702410122129-794243439682549476679246581483478948234366766719263306419.39%3085083.77%01389287148.38%1352272349.65%587121448.35%1940132319776211051520
882363005515243241241191303105121112941171702410122129-794243439682549476679246581483478948234366766719263306419.39%3085083.77%01389287148.38%1352272349.65%587121448.35%1940132319776211051520
929131103200928841459000004254-12158203200503416349216425611253628384928127828288922332476671042120.19%961980.21%251297752.41%520104849.62%23444153.06%676464705213367185
Total Saison Régulière68531821504039324121191888231342161980221515311067925142343157117018241710105296389688211937325851182678663562610421938730971187195563193985588547814802250349619.82%231342081.84%15127112475951.34%118472276852.03%54811048252.29%168461172816041503187504410
Séries
240400000812-42020000068-22020000024-208152300521097333821513536517518316.67%19573.68%06913750.36%9016255.56%306248.39%9162107325024
3136700000333217430000019172624000001415-112335689001011111439148141136143681181002715159.80%44979.55%127653251.88%22444250.68%11619459.79%3362353029616987
4624000001819-130300000912-33210000097241833510046711874453819169524712022522.73%20480.00%011822153.39%9320744.93%409143.96%156107144468141
5191630000069472299000000301416107300000393363269128197011923207735226197209103636201122467631625.40%60985.00%043186449.88%37179246.84%15331149.20%531369516161280141
612750000042357532000001812674300000242311442791210113131423801251201269387110104263401230.00%40490.00%120841350.36%22241553.49%11719958.79%2912042958515276
718117000005549610730000033303844000002219322559815311112320159016221520211532146121456561628.57%541081.48%034965753.12%35764555.35%16227159.78%451326418125218109
8734000001419-53210000088041300000611-5614284200445121969674934196649116731516.13%34876.47%013226450.00%12726248.47%6413746.72%1651091996010048
Total Séries794534000002392132639251400000123101224020200000011611249023943767613668278132647807831824185242372763618192816222.06%2714981.92%21583308851.26%1484292550.74%682126553.91%2023141519846071052528