ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM


Coyotes
GP: 68 | W: 36 | L: 28 | OTL: 4 | P: 76
GF: 190 | GA: 201 | PP%: 17.80% | PK%: 77.78%
DG: Christophe | Morale : 55 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #1055 vs Golden Knights
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kyle Palmieri (A)X99.00794278766983847557738065747772059710
2Adam Henrique (A)XX100.00723986747281907385717572747871049700
3Roope HintzXX99.00794284768782807379697468766769070700
4Carl HagelinX100.00643982767177817356716283678074055690
5Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.00623988777079827354717865776971057690
6Chris TierneyX96.50573986687682896685786376657168070670
7Darren HelmXX100.00744381677377836274616375648273060660
8Charles HudonXX99.00714586666881796453626569677172070650
9Jack Hughes (R)X100.00533889726687827176696258725961070640
10Jacob de la RoseXX100.00834288618674796277605671626965025640
11Victor RaskX100.00634388677971756679646258677369065640
12Shea Theodore (C)X99.00544586767987897530797368566973071700
13Olli MaattaX100.00833885678284836530735781537166066670
14MacKenzie WeegarX100.00846170667483796530736776547167068670
15Robert HaggX100.00935072648183856330726178526965056670
16Jason DemersX100.00814381657686726430735481487972058660
17Michael StoneX100.00724283648581676330695472507869070650
Rayé
1Colton SissonsXXX94.09804385667779846582646784657369050680
2Leo KomarovXXX95.02894682657481836457686178638274061670
3Josh JacobsX100.00734589598084735830575765506764019620
4Paul LaDueX100.00644588618078736230605859557568019620
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.1273438468768181675568647262736905767
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Quick99.0089959381888789888789888488050740
2Michael Hutchinson100.0076696783757476757476757884070670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.508382808282818382818382818606071
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bob Murray77797176989145CAN654500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adam HenriqueCoyotesC/LW5623285113100371571803912712.78%11112420.087613471682024718051.41%134800100.9100000551
2Roope HintzCoyotesC/LW681730471446109977218591537.80%6126818.662911442080001243246.21%13200000.7402101315
3Kyle PalmieriCoyotesRW6524224615360151842247915510.71%2128419.765510442030001857045.79%10700010.7212000443
4MacKenzie WeegarCoyotesD686354149220151827629557.89%57121917.93189411810110133100.00%000000.6700112143
5Shea TheodoreCoyotesD6863541-41352712113737974.38%87167124.5731114762230111189000.00%000000.4900001201
6Chris TierneyCoyotesC68122840-2110046206176431226.82%18138020.3047112919700031810152.05%182900000.5802000221
7Leo KomarovCoyotesC/LW/RW6817163343151196099337817.17%378511.566511301360113972041.03%11700000.8401001321
8Charles HudonCoyotesLW/RW68151530-1830010772119348412.61%8123318.15279191870001691043.02%8600000.4912000044
9Olli MaattaCoyotesD585253015401398439122012.82%75112419.38101790000140110.00%000000.5300000104
10Robert HaggCoyotesD6852227-312610223977928416.33%110154822.78257401550000162100.00%000000.3500020201
11Oliver BjorkstrandCoyotesLW/RW62131124-51403871125267910.40%677412.481341143000003236.76%6800000.6211000211
12Jason DemersCoyotesD6441519-5280778831122712.90%73118518.52134747011188200.00%000000.3200000110
13Michael StoneCoyotesD6841519-324050506414376.25%60116817.1834737209000029010.00%000000.3300000011
14Carl HagelinCoyotesLW649817-7160478689316010.11%1877512.12011360112733139.47%3800000.4400000100
15Colton SissonsCoyotesC/LW/RW66105156140719172146913.89%873411.13314174710111281150.72%62900000.4100000112
16Jack HughesCoyotesC664812-56020754714408.51%371310.8000000000000046.52%74800000.3411000000
17Darren HelmCoyotesC/LW68471154020405918716.78%25297.7800001000090050.00%4400000.4200000000
18Jacob de la RoseCoyotesC/LW33561122031343081716.67%140712.34112447000002047.53%46500000.5400000110
19Victor RaskCoyotesC646410-1610057254593613.33%186813.57000000000100039.02%12300000.2300000003
20Paul LaDueCoyotesD10011-100131010.00%417317.370000200000000.00%000000.1200000000
21Josh JacobsCoyotesD40003401730020.00%68521.3400000000010000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1224189336525-215705015281606191053913719.90%5592005516.394276118456208035818150735949.49%573400110.52411235292731
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonathan QuickCoyotes68362740.9002.9139666319219290210.63611680540
2Michael HutchinsonCoyotes50100.9033.11135007720000.0000068000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne73362840.9012.9141026319920010210.636116868540


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam HenriqueCoyotesC/LW291990-02-06No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,825,000$5,825,000$1,184,203$No5,825,000$5,825,000$5,825,000$5,825,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Carl HagelinCoyotesLW311988-08-23No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$559,066$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Charles HudonCoyotesLW/RW251994-06-23No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$162,637$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chris TierneyCoyotesC251994-07-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,937,500$2,937,500$597,184$NoLien / Lien NHL
Colton Sissons (Sur la Masse Salariale)CoyotesC/LW/RW251993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes7Pro & Farm2,857,143$0$0$Yes2,857,143$2,857,143$2,857,143$2,857,143$2,857,143$2,857,143$Lien / Lien NHL
Darren HelmCoyotesC/LW321987-01-21No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$782,692$No3,850,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jack HughesCoyotesC182001-05-14Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$767,445$No3,775,000$3,775,000$
Jacob de la RoseCoyotesC/LW241995-05-20No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$182,967$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jason DemersCoyotesD311988-06-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$914,835$No4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jonathan QuickCoyotesG331986-01-21No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$1,179,121$No5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Josh JacobsCoyotesD231996-02-15No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$142,308$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kyle PalmieriCoyotesRW281991-02-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,650,000$4,650,000$945,330$No4,650,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Leo KomarovCoyotesC/LW/RW321987-01-23No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$609,890$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
MacKenzie WeegarCoyotesD251994-01-07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$325,275$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael HutchinsonCoyotesG291990-03-02No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$142,308$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael StoneCoyotesD291990-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$142,308$NoLien / Lien NHL
Oliver BjorkstrandCoyotesLW/RW241995-04-10No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$508,242$No2,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Olli MaattaCoyotesD251994-08-22No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,083,333$4,083,333$830,128$No4,083,333$4,083,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Paul LaDueCoyotesD271992-09-06No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$167,720$NoLien / Lien NHL
Robert HaggCoyotesD241995-02-08No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$233,791$NoLien / Lien NHL
Roope HintzCoyotesC/LW221996-11-17No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$188,049$NoLien / Lien NHL
Shea TheodoreCoyotesD241995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,200,000$5,200,000$1,057,143$No5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Victor RaskCoyotesC261993-03-01No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$813,187$No4,000,000$4,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2326.57198 Lbs6 ft12.432,783,825$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
64,027,976$52,790,476$37,290,476$22,432,143$13,882,143$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Roope HintzAdam HenriqueKyle Palmieri33023
2Charles HudonChris TierneyVictor Rask31122
3Oliver BjorkstrandJack HughesCarl Hagelin21230
4Darren HelmJacob de la Rose15140
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea TheodoreOlli Maatta35032
2Robert HaggJason Demers35032
3MacKenzie WeegarMichael Stone20050
4Shea TheodoreRobert Hagg10041
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Roope HintzAdam HenriqueKyle Palmieri60005
2Charles HudonChris Tierney40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea TheodoreMichael Stone60005
2Robert HaggMacKenzie Weegar40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Chris TierneyCharles Hudon60140
2Roope Hintz40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robert HaggOlli Maatta60140
2Shea TheodoreMacKenzie Weegar40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160050Robert HaggMichael Stone60050
2Chris Tierney40050Shea TheodoreMacKenzie Weegar40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Roope Hintz60023
2Chris TierneyOliver Bjorkstrand40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea TheodoreMichael Stone60032
2Robert HaggMacKenzie Weegar40032
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Charles HudonAdam HenriqueKyle PalmieriOlli MaattaShea Theodore
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Darren HelmChris TierneyRobert HaggOlli Maatta
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, Chris Tierney, Roope HintzChris Tierney, Chris Tierney
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Shea Theodore, Robert Hagg, MacKenzie WeegarShea TheodoreShea Theodore, Robert Hagg
Tirs de Pénalité
Chris Tierney, Charles Hudon, Kyle Palmieri, Roope Hintz,
Gardien
#1 : Jonathan Quick, #2 : Michael Hutchinson
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
, Oliver Bjorkstrand, Kyle Palmieri, Adam Henrique, Darren Helm, Charles Hudon, Charles Hudon, Chris Tierney, Carl Hagelin, Roope Hintz, Victor Rask
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Olli Maatta, Shea Theodore, Michael Stone, MacKenzie Weegar, Robert Hagg


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche30300000612-61010000046-22020000026-400.00061016002130892938220982526678112.50%13469.23%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%714871213719
2Blackhawks330000001376220000007341100000064261.0001321340035508226233307728297110110.00%6350.00%11143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%674574213819
3Blue Jackets22000000844110000005231100000032141.00081220003320531717190451114456116.67%40100.00%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%463147152613
4Blues31100100660110000004132010010025-330.500611170014107316253026927246610110.00%12375.00%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%704973223718
5Bruins1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246000110162950405825300.00%40100.00%11143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%2113267115
6Canadiens21000010844110000004131000001043141.00081422004212531611249501412514125.00%6183.33%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%473049152814
7Canucks20200000410-61010000048-41010000002-200.0004812002020571816230711822365120.00%10550.00%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%483548132210
8Capitals210001001091110000006421000010045-130.75010182800262071192824067810443266.67%50100.00%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%443050142613
9Devils1010000004-4000000000001010000004-400.000000000000165740217826400.00%3166.67%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%2113248137
10Ducks31200000712-52110000046-21010000036-320.333713200041207321282401033424668112.50%110100.00%11143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%684572203819
11Flames11000000211000000000001100000021121.00024600200026118702056173133.33%2150.00%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%2416226127
12Flyers11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003690030002710611032111312200.00%40100.00%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%2013256136
13Golden Knights10001000431000000000001000100043121.0004711001111336816325133428200.00%50100.00%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%2618257136
14Hurricanes51400000818-1030300000412-82110000046-220.200815230016101474956420164434011019315.79%19573.68%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%12085119346030
15Islanders22000000312110000002111100000010141.000369010120581921180571314311100.00%6183.33%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%493444162513
16Jets2110000057-22110000057-20000000000020.5005813002120401791405911847500.00%4250.00%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%493544142613
17Kings31200000811-31010000023-12110000068-220.33381220005300106344131010026208918422.22%9366.67%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%704670233920
18Lightning2110000078-1110000004311010000035-220.5007132000340041112190641821364250.00%8187.50%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%432748142713
19Maple Leafs211000007701010000015-41100000062420.5007132000025060172023067112954700.00%7185.71%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%453048152512
20Oilers32100000810-2220000008531010000005-540.667815230043107932232409641246210330.00%11372.73%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%704872233718
21Penguins2010010035-21010000023-11000010012-110.2503690011105920182014715144610220.00%6266.67%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%493447152613
22Predators413000001217-5312000001113-21010000014-320.2501221330034501173941370136374011112325.00%14471.43%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%896099285125
23Rangers2020000026-41010000025-31010000001-100.00024600011054152712063181641300.00%7185.71%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%453148142612
24Red Wings21001000972110000006511000100032141.00091625003411581416271571414584125.00%7271.43%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%432950132613
25Sabres20001001660100010004311000000123-130.750611170003236020171314892212536116.67%6266.67%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%473151152612
26Senateurs33000000734110000002022200000053261.00071421021240803228200662026501218.33%13192.31%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%704771243818
27Sharks32100000871110000004222110000045-140.667814221023309039262507218355911218.18%9277.78%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%735167223919
28Stars3110100012751010000034-12100100093640.6671220320026318323332348418196115533.33%7271.43%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%745168233819
29Wild320010001257110000004222100100083561.00012203200443110942343126328146621523.81%70100.00%01143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%765369233719
Total68302805311190201-1134181501000107108-1341213043118393-10760.559190336526135872549191061965561136200255957615282364217.80%2255077.78%31143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%159910931632505873437
_Since Last GM Reset68302805311190201-1134181501000107108-1341213043118393-10760.559190336526135872549191061965561136200255957615282364217.80%2255077.78%31143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%159910931632505873437
_Vs Conference37161703100107115-81810800000606001969031004755-8390.52710718429110373631310573533533401110733293258461382820.29%1203273.33%21143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%881605880274470237
_Vs Division1678010004154-13743000002224-2935010001930-11160.5004173114102011914641611501503487155165357571221.05%571475.44%11143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%382262379118203101

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
6876OTL119033652619102002559576152813
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6830285311190201
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3418151000107108
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
34121343118393
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440101
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2364217.80%2255077.78%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
619655611365872549
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
159910931632505873437


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2020-10-073Hurricanes3Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
3 - 2020-10-0922Coyotes4Hurricanes3WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-10-1136Canucks8Coyotes4LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-10-1456Coyotes3Kings2WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-10-1558Coyotes2Sharks4LSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-10-1881Predators3Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-10-20101Coyotes1Senateurs0WSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-21110Coyotes2Wild1WXSommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-23122Predators4Coyotes5WSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-10-26142Hurricanes4Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-29164Coyotes6Blackhawks4WSommaire du Match
24 - 2020-10-30175Blackhawks1Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-11-02196Coyotes3Stars2WXSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-11-04206Oilers3Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
31 - 2020-11-06220Coyotes1Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
33 - 2020-11-08234Ducks4Coyotes1LSommaire du Match
36 - 2020-11-11257Bruins3Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
38 - 2020-11-13268Coyotes6Maple Leafs2WSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-11-15283Coyotes2Flames1WSommaire du Match
42 - 2020-11-17301Capitals4Coyotes6WSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-11-19318Maple Leafs5Coyotes1LSommaire du Match
46 - 2020-11-21333Coyotes3Red Wings2WXSommaire du Match
48 - 2020-11-23345Coyotes4Capitals5LXSommaire du Match
49 - 2020-11-24357Jets5Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
52 - 2020-11-27381Coyotes6Stars1WSommaire du Match
54 - 2020-11-29392Coyotes1Penguins2LXSommaire du Match
55 - 2020-11-30400Flyers1Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
58 - 2020-12-03424Coyotes6Wild2WSommaire du Match
59 - 2020-12-04432Predators6Coyotes4LSommaire du Match
61 - 2020-12-06450Coyotes0Rangers1LSommaire du Match
63 - 2020-12-08464Islanders1Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
67 - 2020-12-12484Coyotes3Kings6LSommaire du Match
68 - 2020-12-13494Stars4Coyotes3LSommaire du Match
71 - 2020-12-16515Canadiens1Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
73 - 2020-12-18534Coyotes4Golden Knights3WXSommaire du Match
75 - 2020-12-20547Blackhawks2Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
77 - 2020-12-22559Coyotes1Predators4LSommaire du Match
79 - 2020-12-24574Blue Jackets2Coyotes5WSommaire du Match
83 - 2020-12-28599Sabres3Coyotes4WXSommaire du Match
85 - 2020-12-30617Coyotes4Canadiens3WXXSommaire du Match
87 - 2021-01-01633Lightning3Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
89 - 2021-01-03649Coyotes0Canucks2LSommaire du Match
91 - 2021-01-05663Sharks2Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
94 - 2021-01-08684Coyotes1Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
96 - 2021-01-10695Coyotes0Devils4LSommaire du Match
97 - 2021-01-11703Oilers2Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
100 - 2021-01-14728Rangers5Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
103 - 2021-01-17749Kings3Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
104 - 2021-01-18761Coyotes3Lightning5LSommaire du Match
108 - 2021-01-22782Coyotes1Islanders0WSommaire du Match
109 - 2021-01-23790Penguins3Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
112 - 2021-01-26809Coyotes0Oilers5LSommaire du Match
114 - 2021-01-28822Wild2Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
117 - 2021-01-31843Ducks2Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
119 - 2021-02-02858Coyotes0Hurricanes3LSommaire du Match
121 - 2021-02-04876Red Wings5Coyotes6WSommaire du Match
123 - 2021-02-06887Coyotes2Sharks1WSommaire du Match
126 - 2021-02-09905Jets2Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
128 - 2021-02-11915Coyotes3Ducks6LSommaire du Match
129 - 2021-02-12927Coyotes2Sabres3LXXSommaire du Match
132 - 2021-02-15945Avalanche6Coyotes4LSommaire du Match
134 - 2021-02-17957Coyotes4Senateurs3WSommaire du Match
135 - 2021-02-18970Coyotes1Blues3LSommaire du Match
137 - 2021-02-20981Hurricanes5Coyotes0LSommaire du Match
139 - 2021-02-221002Senateurs0Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
141 - 2021-02-241016Coyotes3Blue Jackets2WSommaire du Match
143 - 2021-02-261031Blues1Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
145 - 2021-02-281039Coyotes1Blues2LXSommaire du Match
147 - 2021-03-021055Coyotes-Golden Knights-
149 - 2021-03-041073Golden Knights-Coyotes-
152 - 2021-03-071095Devils-Coyotes-
156 - 2021-03-111121Coyotes-Panthers-
157 - 2021-03-121128Canucks-Coyotes-
159 - 2021-03-141151Coyotes-Flyers-
161 - 2021-03-161159Canucks-Coyotes-
165 - 2021-03-201186Flames-Coyotes-
166 - 2021-03-211192Coyotes-Blackhawks-
168 - 2021-03-231203Coyotes-Jets-
170 - 2021-03-251216Coyotes-Sharks-
174 - 2021-03-291236Panthers-Coyotes-
178 - 2021-04-021254Flames-Coyotes-
179 - 2021-04-031262Coyotes-Bruins-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance195,088161,14765,443128,04032,486
Attendance PCT95.63%94.79%96.24%94.15%95.55%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
7 17124 - 95.13% 617,495$20,994,826$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
49,900,131$ 61,170,833$ 53,645,833$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
61,170,833$ 49,501,810$ 0$ 22 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
4,322,464$ 37 338,851$ 12,537,487$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
12,964,985$ 30,430,126$ 21,787,605$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
61,170,833$ 20,329,167$ 81,500,000$ 970,833$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Adam HenriqueAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Roope HintzAGE:22PO:0OV:70
Carl HagelinAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Darren HelmAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Jacob de la RoseAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Dryden HuntAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Danick MartelAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Kirill MaksimovAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Morgan KlimchukAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Ryan FitzgeraldAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Julien NantelAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Adam HenriqueAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Roope HintzAGE:22PO:0OV:70
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Chris TierneyAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Darren HelmAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Jack Hughes (R)AGE:18PO:0OV:64
Jacob de la RoseAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Victor RaskAGE:26PO:0OV:64
Lane PedersonAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Jean-Sebastien DeaAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Laurent DauphinAGE:24PO:0OV:61
Reid DukeAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Thomas Di PauliAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Kyle PalmieriAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Charles HudonAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Jeremy BraccoAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Joey AndersonAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Eric CornelAGE:23PO:0OV:60

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Shea TheodoreAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Olli MaattaAGE:25PO:0OV:67
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Robert HaggAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Jason DemersAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Michael StoneAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Conor TimminsAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Josh JacobsAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Paul LaDueAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Andrew PeekeAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Dennis GilbertAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Dillon SimpsonAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Martin FehervaryAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Kevin GravelAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Jake WalmanAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Joey LaleggiaAGE:27PO:0OV:60
Jonathan QuickAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Adin HillAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Michael HutchinsonAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Gilles SennAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Landon BowAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Ryan BednardAGE:22PO:0OV:63

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aarne TalvitteCoyotes7141
Aaron HuglenCoyotes9172
Adam GinningCoyotes8107
Adam Ollas MattssonCoyotesLien
Albert JohanssonCoyotes979
Alec DillonCoyotes4145
Alexey LipanovCoyotes
Andrew BodnarchukCoyotes
Artemi KniazevCoyotes965
Austin WongCoyotes8174
Ben HanowskiCoyotes
Blade JenkinsCoyotes8172
Bowen ByramCoyotes94
Brock TrotterCoyotes
Cedric PareCoyotes7172
Christopher WilkieCoyotes5170
Cody CorbettCoyotes
Cole CaufieldCoyotes99
Connor GogginCoyotes
Daniel SedinCoyotes
David CottonCoyotes5175
David TendeckCoyotes8184
Dennis SeidenbergCoyotes
Duncan SiemensCoyotesLien
Eric O'DellCoyotes
Erik Gustafsson 1988Coyotes
Evan FitzpatrickCoyotesLien
Garrett MeursCoyotes
Gianni FairbrotherCoyotes993
Harri SateriCoyotesLien
Hugo AlnefeltCoyotes950
Jackson PerbixCoyotes8131
Jacob PetersonCoyotes7156
Jan KostalekCoyotes
John FarinacciCoyotes982
Jonathan GrudenCoyotes8143
Kaedan KorczakCoyotes959
Konrad AbeltshauserCoyotes
Konstantin VolkovCoyotes6164
Kristian Roykas-MarthinsenCoyotes7166
Landon FerraroCoyotesLien
Liam FoudyCoyotes828
Linus KarlssonCoyotes898
Logan PyettCoyotesLien
Luke MartinCoyotes789
Marcus VelaCoyotes5173
Mark KaticCoyotes
Matej TomekCoyotes593
Matias MaccelliCoyotes945
Mattias SamuelssonCoyotes860
Maxim LapierreCoyotes
Petr KvacaCoyotes7163
Roman WillCoyotes
Sampo RantaCoyotes8112
Samuel PoulinCoyotes920
Scott KosmachukCoyotesLien
Stephane Da CostaCoyotes
Viktor SvedbergCoyotes
Yegor SpiridonovCoyotes9151

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10
11
12
13
14






[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Kyle Palmieri has been selected as assistant for Coyotes.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Coyotes.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Adam Henrique has been selected as assistant for Coyotes.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Coyotes.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Shea Theodore has been selected as captain for Coyotes.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Coyotes.
[2020-09-20 10:01:49 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Coyotes : Victor Rask (64).
[2020-09-20 10:01:49 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Golden Knights : Curtis Lazar (63), Y:11-RND:4-ARI.
[2020-09-16 8:00:15 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Coyotes : Jonathan Quick (74), Y:11-RND:4-PIT.
[2020-09-16 8:00:15 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Penguins : Carter Hutton (73).
[2020-08-03 3:24:21 PM] - Coyotes drafts Aaron Huglen as the #172 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:55:22 PM] - Coyotes drafts Yegor Spiridonov as the #151 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:42:56 PM] - Coyotes drafts Gianni Fairbrother as the #93 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:41:24 PM] - Coyotes drafts John Farinacci as the #82 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:40:58 PM] - Coyotes drafts Albert Johansson as the #79 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:38:43 PM] - Coyotes drafts Artemi Kniazev as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:37:41 PM] - Coyotes drafts Kaedan Korczak as the #59 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:36:20 PM] - Coyotes drafts Hugo Alnefelt as the #50 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:32 PM] - Coyotes drafts Matias Maccelli as the #45 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:28:44 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Coyotes : Linus Karlsson (P), Y:9-RND:2-CHI, Y:11-RND:4-VGK.
[2020-07-12 2:28:44 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Golden Knights : Patric Hornqvist (70).
[2020-07-12 2:16:05 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Coyotes : Y:10-RND:5-CLB.
[2020-07-12 2:16:05 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Blue Jackets : Y:9-RND:5-ARI.
[2020-06-08 2:14:00 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Oilers : Y:9-RND:2-ARI.
[2020-06-08 2:14:00 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Coyotes : Y:9-RND:3-ARI, Y:9-RND:3-PHI, Y:10-RND:3-PIT.
[2020-06-04 6:52:57 PM] - Jack Hughes was added to Coyotes.
[2020-06-04 6:51:47 PM] - Coyotes drafts Samuel Poulin as the #20 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:43:13 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Coyotes : Y:9-RND:2-NJD.
[2020-06-04 6:40:30 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Blackhawks : Y:9-RND:1-ARI.
[2020-06-04 6:40:30 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Coyotes : Y:9-RND:1-MIN.
[2020-06-01 7:01:51 PM] - Coyotes drafts Cole Caufield as the #9 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-01 7:01:03 PM] - Coyotes drafts Bowen Byram as the #4 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-01 7:00:16 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Coyotes : Y:9-RND:1-NYI.
[2020-06-01 6:57:41 PM] - Coyotes drafts Jack Hughes as the #2 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-05-30 7:54:22 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Coyotes : Conor Timmins (62), Y:9-RND:1-CAR, Y:9-RND:2-TOR.
[2020-05-30 7:54:22 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Ducks : Jonathan Huberdeau (74).
[2020-05-30 7:52:44 PM] - Gilles Senn was added to Coyotes.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Kirill Maksimov was added to Coyotes.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Danick Martel was added to Coyotes.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Andrew Peeke was added to Coyotes.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Ryan Bednard was added to Coyotes.



[2021-02-28 10:48:14 PM] Leo Komarov from Coyotes is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2021-02-28 10:48:12 PM] Game 1039 - Leo Komarov from Coyotes is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 6 days.
[2021-02-26 7:34:45 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2021-02-26 7:34:45 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2021-02-24 10:27:28 PM] Game 1016 - Colton Sissons from Coyotes is injured (Groin) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-02-18 7:47:26 PM] Jason Demers from Coyotes is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2021-02-18 7:47:26 PM] Game 970 - Jason Demers from Coyotes is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 4 days.
[2021-02-09 10:56:36 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Kasperi Kapanen of Oilers (4-3-7) / 2 - Andrei Vasilevskiy of Hurricanes (0.961) / 3 - Kyle Palmieri of Coyotes (4-2-6)
[2021-02-04 9:38:56 PM] Danick Martel from Roadrunners has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-02-04 9:38:56 PM] Kyle Palmieri from Coyotes has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-26 7:39:07 PM] Jeremy Bracco from Roadrunners has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-26 7:39:03 PM] Successfully loaded Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.3.3
[2021-01-25 8:42:31 PM] Kyle Palmieri from Coyotes is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2021-01-23 7:06:24 PM] Coyotes are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $822,024!
[2021-01-22 10:20:09 PM] Coyotes are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $822,024!
[2021-01-21 7:57:05 PM] Coyotes are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $822,024!
[2021-01-20 7:49:59 PM] Coyotes are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $822,024!
[2021-01-19 10:22:37 PM] Coyotes are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $822,024!



Colton Sissons est dehors pour 0 jours à cause de Groin Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28233210231211239216234115701369127111164118140106211210576623940063925896373242584828879825131229370280615953735815.55%3325084.94%21639299554.72%1469277053.03%648124052.26%2051141119326281060531
382421706368282194884120505245142944841221201123140100408428249477604108768615258489679484788214460070615133617219.94%2774384.48%41525298151.16%1432268253.39%713129754.97%2049142019016101067547
4823532034532292254411915021311291141541161701322100111-11702294006291190597212243683376480763215864655817712145324.77%2174380.18%11440275352.31%1293248452.05%675124854.09%2032141818775881067541
5824124057232602164441251002301136102344116140342212411410822604517112378987711278889189896748222967758816772625420.61%2505677.60%31613308052.37%1442272752.88%672125053.76%2042142118615951063545
682322808833253248541141605312117124-74118120352113612412642534557081395757213285496591591779257070667418922805318.93%2896876.47%21613309252.17%1491280953.08%672126853.00%2065147418995781017512
78250220322327821959412510011131321023041251202110146117291002784907681111376848291398792297250242669056518352495722.89%2364182.63%11591313950.68%1496280253.39%693131052.90%2045146819085731003505
882363005515243241241191303105121112941171702410122129-794243439682549476679246581483478948234366766719263306419.39%3085083.77%01389287148.38%1352272349.65%587121448.35%1940132319776211051520
882363005515243241241191303105121112941171702410122129-794243439682549476679246581483478948234366766719263306419.39%3085083.77%01389287148.38%1352272349.65%587121448.35%1940132319776211051520
968302805311190201-1134181501000107108-1341213043118393-1076190336526135872549191061965561136200255957615282364217.80%2255077.78%31143228749.98%1173238149.27%522102450.98%159910931632505873437
Total Saison Régulière7243352320424033422217200121636217410402315153111329791533621611280192518111085102263730221739046121182881967165211022999764774957524591205085914580715663263551719.62%244245181.53%16133422606951.18%125002410151.87%57691106552.14%177681235716968532392564662
Séries
240400000812-42020000068-22020000024-208152300521097333821513536517518316.67%19573.68%06913750.36%9016255.56%306248.39%9162107325024
3136700000333217430000019172624000001415-112335689001011111439148141136143681181002715159.80%44979.55%127653251.88%22444250.68%11619459.79%3362353029616987
4624000001819-130300000912-33210000097241833510046711874453819169524712022522.73%20480.00%011822153.39%9320744.93%409143.96%156107144468141
5191630000069472299000000301416107300000393363269128197011923207735226197209103636201122467631625.40%60985.00%043186449.88%37179246.84%15331149.20%531369516161280141
612750000042357532000001812674300000242311442791210113131423801251201269387110104263401230.00%40490.00%120841350.36%22241553.49%11719958.79%2912042958515276
718117000005549610730000033303844000002219322559815311112320159016221520211532146121456561628.57%541081.48%034965753.12%35764555.35%16227159.78%451326418125218109
8734000001419-53210000088041300000611-5614284200445121969674934196649116731516.13%34876.47%013226450.00%12726248.47%6413746.72%1651091996010048
Total Séries794534000002392132639251400000123101224020200000011611249023943767613668278132647807831824185242372763618192816222.06%2714981.92%21583308851.26%1484292550.74%682126553.91%2023141519846071052528