ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Coyotes

GP: 79 | W: 41 | L: 28 | OTL: 10 | P: 92
GF: 236 | GA: 231 | PP%: 19.30% | PK%: 84.12%
DG: Christophe | Morale : 53 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #1235 vs Avalanche
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan HuberdeauX100.00594083807985957955847866777173073730
2Kyle PalmieriX100.00794078767083877458738065777570073710
3Carl HagelinX100.00794182806977727455706381697973050700
4Patric HornqvistX100.00853976737079827255717863778074073700
5Darren HelmXX100.00773881737477726958676680658072070690
6Colton SissonsX100.00814382677781886683686584637169073680
7Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.00623692767072907352717064756765054680
8Leo KomarovXXX99.00924080657476956371666482638073071680
9Chris TierneyX100.00543889677682946580766674636966073670
10Roope HintzXX100.00743887688677726773666568676465062660
11Charles HudonXX100.00844078657172696470686362716765028650
12Jacob de la RoseXX100.00733782658769736378625771586764061640
13Shea TheodoreX100.00563788767986927430787166586664073700
14Olli MaattaX100.00823786688284736630756377527066063680
15Robert HaggX100.00954375668182956430686177536765074670
16Jason DemersX100.00743880637685506130726278517973056660
17Michael StoneX100.00803883628574596130695682497769040650
18MacKenzie WeegarX100.00846570627482776230705869536967063640
Rayé
1Adam HenriqueX100.00673887737481957280737381727772061710
2Jean-Sebastien DeaX100.00573982656779666472636567626966019630
3Adam Ollas MattssonX100.00773789559392895430545260456563033610
4Kevin GravelX100.00563693598977635830615368497267020610
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.9574408368778079675469657262726805767
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carter Hutton98.0091949274908991908991908488061750
2Michael Hutchinson100.0078777583777678777678777783061680
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.008586847984838584838584818606172
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bob Murray82847681969047CAN645500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jonathan HuberdeauCoyotesLW792943721160301412357419412.34%11148618.8281725642860001898137.86%14000110.9736000528
2Kyle PalmieriCoyotesRW7928305814400221922326817712.07%4134217.00691553286000107140.95%10500000.8615000543
3Adam HenriqueCoyotesC672433571660441872026214411.88%11114917.1510818472250001301348.43%143300000.9905000152
4Darren HelmCoyotesC/LW812131524300691051926217110.94%14117114.4721113442130000153339.81%10800000.8901000533
5Robert HaggCoyotesD7984250412552608410031668.00%96171421.7041216582450001191200.00%000000.5800001122
6Patric HornqvistCoyotesRW791923422380188711745012910.92%2123115.58581333239000002145.26%9500010.6802000540
7Shea TheodoreCoyotesD7982937-2280319911742876.84%78183623.2461218712730000197200.00%000000.4000000022
8Jason DemersCoyotesD6962935928049807828617.69%81149021.592911351950001202000.00%000000.4700000003
9Chris TierneyCoyotesC79112031-152015149131321028.40%18106813.5359143316500031443048.97%130500000.5801000031
10Olli MaattaCoyotesD8162127-25100021411410232685.88%102178522.043811542080001194010.00%000000.3000000111
11Leo KomarovCoyotesC/LW/RW76101727-46601427814630706.85%17113314.9213463700052450043.35%20300100.4800000222
12Colton SissonsCoyotesC79101424-51207318213833967.25%31123115.58112520000103134150.15%163900000.3900000020
13Michael StoneCoyotesD4741721920046385812286.90%5590619.30202281190000133000.00%000000.4600000110
14Roope HintzCoyotesC/LW7691221-6804410090267310.00%593912.3600004000002048.46%84400000.4511000102
15Carl HagelinCoyotesLW6110919-9100399883206212.05%1174312.18000050003602137.78%4500000.5100000122
16Oliver BjorkstrandCoyotesLW/RW6510818-420164810229779.80%269510.7000023000001032.56%4300000.5200000002
17MacKenzie WeegarCoyotesD80215171287519155406295.00%63119714.97000513000048000.00%000000.2800001121
18Jacob de la RoseCoyotesC/LW696410-16300765248223712.50%876411.07000000000830051.91%23500100.2600000100
19Charles HudonCoyotesLW/RW59268-5200106324917364.08%25599.4700005000040038.24%3400000.2900000002
20Adam Ollas MattssonCoyotesD30055101202496140.00%2547815.9500004000045000.00%000000.2100000000
21Jeremy BraccoRoadrunners (ARI)RW11012000120050.00%01111.930000000000000.00%000001.6800000000
22Kevin GravelCoyotesD19011-600274440.00%1229315.4700003000028000.00%000000.0700000000
23Jean-Sebastien DeaCoyotesC2000000011050.00%02311.900000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1436224409633-246501018801823233068117209.61%6482325616.20551071625382557000272031371248.15%623100320.54521002303536
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carter HuttonCoyotes70362590.8982.8441816419819350230.56216709901
2Michael HutchinsonCoyotes31000.9800.51117001490000.0000160010
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne73372590.9002.7842986419919840230.562167169911


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam HenriqueCoyotesC281990-02-06No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$149,733$NoLien / Lien NHL
Adam Ollas MattssonCoyotesD221996-07-30No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carl HagelinCoyotesLW301988-08-23No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$149,733$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carter HuttonCoyotesG321985-12-19No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$102,941$No2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Charles HudonCoyotesLW/RW241994-06-23No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chris TierneyCoyotesC241994-07-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,937,500$2,937,500$109,960$No2,937,500$Lien / Lien NHL
Colton SissonsCoyotesC241993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$23,396$NoLien / Lien NHL
Darren HelmCoyotesC/LW311987-01-21No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$144,118$No3,850,000$3,850,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob de la RoseCoyotesC/LW231995-05-20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$33,690$No900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jason DemersCoyotesD301988-06-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$168,449$No4,500,000$4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jean-Sebastien DeaCoyotesC241994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jonathan HuberdeauCoyotesLW251993-06-04No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$220,856$No5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin GravelCoyotesD261992-03-06No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$26,203$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kyle PalmieriCoyotesRW271991-02-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,650,000$4,650,000$174,064$No4,650,000$4,650,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Leo KomarovCoyotesC/LW/RW311987-01-23No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$112,299$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
MacKenzie WeegarCoyotesD241994-01-07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$33,690$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael HutchinsonCoyotesG281990-03-02No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$48,663$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael StoneCoyotesD281990-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$131,016$No3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver BjorkstrandCoyotesLW/RW231995-04-10No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$93,583$No2,500,000$2,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Olli MaattaCoyotesD241994-08-22No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,083,333$4,083,333$152,852$No4,083,333$4,083,333$4,083,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Patric HornqvistCoyotesRW311987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$198,396$No5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Robert HaggCoyotesD231995-02-08No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$43,048$No1,150,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Roope HintzCoyotesC/LW211996-11-17No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$34,626$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Shea TheodoreCoyotesD231995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo7Pro & Farm5,200,000$5,200,000$194,652$No5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2426.08199 Lbs6 ft12.462,692,535$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
64,620,833$51,145,833$41,733,333$23,483,333$16,400,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauJacob de la RoseKyle Palmieri28212
2Darren HelmRoope HintzPatric Hornqvist26212
3Leo KomarovColton SissonsCarl Hagelin24230
4Charles HudonChris TierneyOliver Bjorkstrand22230
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea TheodoreOlli Maatta35041
2Robert HaggMichael Stone35041
3MacKenzie WeegarJason Demers25050
4Shea TheodoreOlli Maatta5041
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauLeo KomarovKyle Palmieri60005
2Darren HelmChris TierneyPatric Hornqvist40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Olli MaattaShea Theodore60005
2Michael StoneRobert Hagg40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton SissonsLeo Komarov60140
2Chris TierneyJonathan Huberdeau40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Olli MaattaMichael Stone60140
2Robert HaggShea Theodore40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton Sissons60050Olli MaattaMichael Stone60140
2Chris Tierney40050Shea TheodoreRobert Hagg40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle PalmieriJonathan Huberdeau60023
2Roope HintzPatric Hornqvist40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea TheodoreOlli Maatta60023
2Robert HaggMacKenzie Weegar40023
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jonathan HuberdeauJacob de la RoseKyle PalmieriOlli MaattaShea Theodore
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Darren HelmJacob de la RoseLeo KomarovMichael StoneJason Demers
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jonathan Huberdeau, Patric Hornqvist, Kyle PalmieriJonathan Huberdeau, Kyle PalmieriJonathan Huberdeau
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Shea Theodore, Robert Hagg, Olli MaattaShea TheodoreShea Theodore, Robert Hagg
Tirs de Pénalité
Chris Tierney, Jonathan Huberdeau, Kyle Palmieri, Patric Hornqvist, Darren Helm
Gardien
#1 : Carter Hutton, #2 : Michael Hutchinson
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Leo Komarov, Jonathan Huberdeau, Jacob de la Rose, Kyle Palmieri, Darren Helm, Patric Hornqvist, Patric Hornqvist, Chris Tierney, Colton Sissons, Roope Hintz, Oliver Bjorkstrand
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Michael Stone, Shea Theodore, Olli Maatta, MacKenzie Weegar, Robert Hagg


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche21001000743110000002021000100054141.0007111801222147217154601343810110.00%20100.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%493447152613
2Blackhawks3210000010912110000057-21100000052340.66710192900244070223117075303686300.00%17570.59%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%593882233718
3Blue Jackets21000100743110000005141000010023-130.75071320005110853232201441220571119.09%40100.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%543942152512
4Blues31101000990100010005412110000045-140.6679172600512110348243018318187010330.00%8275.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%785562203920
5Bruins2010000157-21000000134-11010000023-110.2505914001310571614255621320587114.29%90100.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%422655162712
6Canadiens2110000056-1110000003211010000024-220.5005101500410048221790631814509222.22%7185.71%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%442950172511
7Canucks30200100511-61010000003-32010010058-310.1675914000230942924410942828681815.56%13284.62%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%725173213417
8Capitals22000000624110000002111100000041341.00061016004110511717170541622389222.22%11190.91%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%473349142311
9Devils21001000642100010004311100000021141.0006121800221163251718351141255500.00%6183.33%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%493546152512
10Ducks41300000911-2211000006602020000035-220.2509142301630012345423601263244931715.88%20480.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%946296304825
11Flames413000001114-32020000037-42110000087120.2501120311062309726373401193230861516.67%14378.57%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%8354103315225
12Flyers22000000523110000003211100000020241.00056110112205412182404913164711218.18%80100.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%442848152613
13Golden Knights513000101720-32110000067-1302000101113-240.4001730472056521484455484185434012721523.81%20575.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%11881125366129
14Hurricanes22000000422110000002111100000021141.0004812001030461311220672528476233.33%12191.67%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%422851152512
15Islanders2110000056-11010000024-21100000032120.50059140003205111241604512163910220.00%8187.50%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%513642152512
16Jets21100000880000000000002110000088020.50081523101430592016230662118509222.22%8187.50%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%463248132513
17Kings41102000141222010100044021001000108260.750142640005612142384456410131369522627.27%17288.24%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%1077385295127
18Lightning2010000158-31000000145-11010000013-210.250591400023163112723559338557114.29%4250.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%493447142713
19Maple Leafs2020000049-51010000035-21010000014-300.000461010211061311515070221648300.00%7185.71%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%453049142512
20Oilers431000001394220000008262110000057-260.75013243700643013645622908429348313215.38%17288.24%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%966691305226
21Panthers2110000056-1110000004221010000014-320.5005914000140622219210472023506116.67%9188.89%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%453049152512
22Penguins2000010157-21000000134-11000010023-120.500510150032006426201555418125112325.00%5260.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%493352162612
23Predators321000001091211000006601100000043140.6671019290033408427302708017267511436.36%13376.92%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%684673213718
24Rangers2110000011651010000045-11100000071620.500112132005420702620240486104210330.00%4175.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%473346152513
25Red Wings220000001073110000004311100000064241.0001017270071206925212304912125210330.00%60100.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%453048152613
26Sabres21100000431110000003031010000013-220.50048120112105511222204188388225.00%40100.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%493545152412
27Senateurs21000100853110000005141000010034-130.750813210042206020231705414123310440.00%60100.00%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%493445152513
28Sharks4300000115105210000017612200000084470.875152742005640131364943812332388618527.78%18383.33%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%996792295226
29Stars320000011082210000018711100000021150.833101929003341862530296772220689111.11%8187.50%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%735067234320
Total79352805515236231539181203105117109840171602410119122-3920.582236425661549274649237778879976248225063864318643166119.30%2964784.12%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%1873127819035971013501
31Wild30200100313-102010010037-41010000006-610.167358003000984231232120342279600.00%11281.82%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%654380233717
_Since Last GM Reset79352805515236231539181203105117109840171602410119122-3920.582236425661549274649237778879976248225063864318643166119.30%2964784.12%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%1873127819035971013501
_Vs Conference47191904212141147-62399021026366-3241010021107881-3520.553141255396425246387141846848245129139338239411041823217.58%1863581.18%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%11147591132350601298
_Vs Division281013021118487-31356010013435-11557011105052-2280.50084150234313329194871263313287168322272506381242116.94%1192182.35%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%672458668209353176

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7992W123642566123772250638643186454
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7935285515236231
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3918123105117109
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4017162410119122
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3166119.30%2964784.12%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
788799762489274649
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1873127819035971013501


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2019-10-0312Coyotes2Ducks3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0526Bruins4Coyotes3LXXSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1057Golden Knights4Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1272Coyotes5Avalanche4WXSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-10-1587Coyotes4Jets6LSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-17104Predators2Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-19115Senateurs1Coyotes5WSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-22136Coyotes7Rangers1WSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-10-24146Coyotes3Islanders2WSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-10-25157Coyotes2Devils1WSommaire du Match
27 - 2019-10-28177Coyotes1Sabres3LSommaire du Match
29 - 2019-10-30191Canadiens2Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-02214Avalanche0Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
34 - 2019-11-04223Coyotes4Oilers3WSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-11-05231Coyotes3Flames4LSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-11-07246Blue Jackets1Coyotes5WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09259Wild3Coyotes0LSommaire du Match
41 - 2019-11-11270Coyotes4Capitals1WSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-11-12275Coyotes1Blues3LSommaire du Match
44 - 2019-11-14289Coyotes0Wild6LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16301Flames4Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
48 - 2019-11-18317Kings1Coyotes2WXSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-21343Maple Leafs5Coyotes3LSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-11-23350Coyotes4Kings3WXSommaire du Match
54 - 2019-11-24364Oilers1Coyotes5WSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27386Ducks6Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-11-29399Coyotes6Golden Knights5WXXSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-11-30411Sharks1Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
63 - 2019-12-03429Coyotes2Blue Jackets3LXSommaire du Match
65 - 2019-12-05442Coyotes2Flyers0WSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-12-06449Coyotes2Penguins3LXSommaire du Match
68 - 2019-12-08466Coyotes5Blackhawks2WSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-12-10480Flames3Coyotes1LSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-12-12495Blackhawks5Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14512Devils3Coyotes4WXSommaire du Match
77 - 2019-12-17534Coyotes3Sharks2WSommaire du Match
79 - 2019-12-19546Wild4Coyotes3LXSommaire du Match
82 - 2019-12-22567Coyotes6Red Wings4WSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-23576Coyotes4Predators3WSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-12-28600Coyotes2Golden Knights3LSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-12-29609Stars3Coyotes5WSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-31625Blues4Coyotes5WXSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-01-02636Ducks0Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
95 - 2020-01-04650Flyers2Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
98 - 2020-01-07664Coyotes1Panthers4LSommaire du Match
100 - 2020-01-09680Coyotes1Lightning3LSommaire du Match
101 - 2020-01-10690Coyotes2Hurricanes1WSommaire du Match
103 - 2020-01-12706Penguins4Coyotes3LXXSommaire du Match
105 - 2020-01-14724Sharks5Coyotes4LXXSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16739Coyotes1Canucks3LSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-01-18745Coyotes1Oilers4LSommaire du Match
120 - 2020-01-29778Coyotes1Ducks2LSommaire du Match
121 - 2020-01-30784Kings3Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-02-01800Blackhawks2Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-04824Oilers1Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-02-06838Hurricanes1Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08844Coyotes2Bruins3LSommaire du Match
132 - 2020-02-10860Coyotes2Canadiens4LSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-02-11867Coyotes1Maple Leafs4LSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13885Coyotes3Senateurs4LXSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-02-15904Capitals1Coyotes2WSommaire du Match
139 - 2020-02-17917Islanders4Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
141 - 2020-02-19929Coyotes2Stars1WSommaire du Match
142 - 2020-02-20938Coyotes3Blues2WSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-02-22954Lightning5Coyotes4LXXSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-02-25979Panthers2Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-02-291006Sabres0Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
155 - 2020-03-041032Coyotes4Canucks5LXSommaire du Match
157 - 2020-03-061046Coyotes5Flames3WSommaire du Match
160 - 2020-03-091067Coyotes4Jets2WSommaire du Match
163 - 2020-03-121092Canucks3Coyotes0LSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-03-141107Rangers5Coyotes4LSommaire du Match
167 - 2020-03-161122Stars4Coyotes3LXXSommaire du Match
169 - 2020-03-181135Golden Knights3Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
171 - 2020-03-201152Red Wings3Coyotes4WSommaire du Match
173 - 2020-03-221169Coyotes6Kings5WSommaire du Match
176 - 2020-03-251190Coyotes3Golden Knights5LSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-03-281214Predators4Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
180 - 2020-03-291223Coyotes5Sharks2WSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-311235Coyotes-Avalanche-
184 - 2020-04-021253Canucks-Coyotes-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041259Jets-Coyotes-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance220,608184,03973,998147,29937,018
Attendance PCT94.28%94.38%94.87%94.42%94.92%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 16999 - 94.44% 611,727$23,857,365$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
61,517,427$ 64,620,833$ 64,620,833$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
64,620,833$ 61,036,134$ 0$ 24 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
1,223,455$ 7 348,240$ 2,437,680$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
2,516,255$ 64,620,833$ 60,249,322$ 58,956,522$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Carl HagelinAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Darren HelmAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Roope HintzAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Charles HudonAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Jacob de la RoseAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Dryden HuntAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Ryan FitzgeraldAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Landon FerraroAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Morgan KlimchukAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Julien NantelAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Adam HenriqueAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Darren HelmAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Colton SissonsAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Chris TierneyAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Roope HintzAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Jacob de la RoseAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Jean-Sebastien DeaAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Curtis LazarAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Lane PedersonAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Laurent DauphinAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Reid DukeAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Thomas Di PauliAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Kyle PalmieriAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Patric HornqvistAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Charles HudonAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Jeremy BraccoAGE:21PO:0OV:63
*Joey AndersonAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Eric CornelAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Scott KosmachukAGE:24PO:0OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Shea TheodoreAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Olli MaattaAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Robert HaggAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Jason DemersAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Michael StoneAGE:28PO:0OV:65
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Adam Ollas MattssonAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Joey LaleggiaAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Kevin GravelAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Dennis GilbertAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Dillon SimpsonAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Paul LaDueAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Josh JacobsAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Duncan SiemensAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Logan PyettAGE:30PO:0OV:59
Jake WalmanAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Carter HuttonAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Adin HillAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Michael HutchinsonAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Landon BowAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Harri SateriAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Evan FitzpatrickAGE:20PO:0OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aarne TalvitteCoyotes7141
Adam GinningCoyotes8107
Alec DillonCoyotes4145
Alexey LipanovCoyotes
Andrew BodnarchukCoyotes
Andrew PeekeCoyotes673
Austin WongCoyotes8174
Ben HanowskiCoyotes
Blade JenkinsCoyotes8172
Brock TrotterCoyotes
Cedric PareCoyotes7172
Christopher WilkieCoyotes5170
Cody CorbettCoyotes
Connor GogginCoyotes
Danick MartelCoyotes
Daniel SedinCoyotes
David CottonCoyotes5175
David TendeckCoyotes8184
Dennis SeidenbergCoyotes
Eric O'DellCoyotes
Erik Gustafsson 1988Coyotes
Garrett MeursCoyotes
Gilles SennCoyotes7169
Jackson PerbixCoyotes8131
Jacob PetersonCoyotes7156
Jan KostalekCoyotes
Jonathan GrudenCoyotes8143
Kirill MaksimovCoyotes796
Konrad AbeltshauserCoyotes
Konstantin VolkovCoyotes6164
Kristian Roykas-MarthinsenCoyotes7166
Liam FoudyCoyotes828
Luke MartinCoyotes789
Marcus VelaCoyotes5173
Mark KaticCoyotes
Martin FehervaryCoyotes848
Matej TomekCoyotes593
Mattias SamuelssonCoyotes860
Maxim LapierreCoyotes
Petr KvacaCoyotes7163
Roman WillCoyotes
Ryan BednardCoyotes5176
Sampo RantaCoyotes8112
Stephane Da CostaCoyotes
Viktor SvedbergCoyotes

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9ARI EDM ARI MIN SJS ANA ARI ARI
10FLO ARI ARI NYR ARI ARI ARI ARI
11ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI MIN
12ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI
13ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI



[2020-02-01 8:22:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (46) in 1 Game for Coyotes!
[2020-01-09 9:18:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (22) in 1 Game for Coyotes!
[2019-11-11 9:22:46 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Rangers : Jonathan Marchessault (72), Craig Anderson (74).
[2019-11-11 9:22:46 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Coyotes : Roope Hintz (66), Y:10-RND:2-NYR.
[2019-10-29 8:12:50 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Wild : Zdeno Chara (71).
[2019-10-29 8:12:50 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Coyotes : MacKenzie Weegar (64), Y:9-RND:3-MIN, Y:11-RND:6-MIN.
[2019-10-24 8:54:48 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Oilers : Tyson Barrie (71), Y:9-RND:3-ARI.
[2019-10-24 8:54:48 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Coyotes : Olli Maatta (68), Y:9-RND:1-EDM.
[2019-10-22 9:55:16 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Coyotes : Darren Helm (69), Leo Komarov (68), Craig Anderson (74), Y:10-RND:1-FLO.
[2019-10-22 9:55:16 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Ducks : Patrice Bergeron (76), Jaroslav Halak (75).
[2019-10-03 9:16:55 PM] - Jonathan Marchessault has been selected as assistant for Coyotes.
[2019-10-03 9:16:55 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Coyotes.
[2019-09-13 10:18:20 AM] - Coyotes hired Bob Murray for $500,000 for 5 year(s).
[2019-09-13 10:18:06 AM] - Coyotes fired Sheldon Keefe.
[2019-09-08 9:52:39 AM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Ducks : Y:9-RND:4-ARI, Y:10-RND:5-ANA.
[2019-09-08 9:52:39 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Coyotes : Morgan Klimchuk (58), Thomas Di Pauli (58), Reid Duke (58), Laurent Dauphin (59), Scott Kosmachuk (59), Eric Cornel (59), Joey Laleggia (61), Duncan Siemens (59).
[2019-09-02 10:29:46 AM] - Coyotes drafts David Tendeck as the #184 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-09-02 10:28:29 AM] - Coyotes drafts Austin Wong as the #174 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-09-02 10:28:11 AM] - Coyotes drafts Blade Jenkins as the #172 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:07:32 PM] - Coyotes drafts Jonathan Gruden as the #143 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:06:07 PM] - Coyotes drafts Jackson Perbix as the #131 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:02:15 PM] - Coyotes drafts Sampo Ranta as the #112 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:01:25 PM] - Coyotes drafts Adam Ginning as the #107 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 9:00:23 AM] - Coyotes drafts Mattias Samuelsson as the #60 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:58:32 AM] - Coyotes drafts Martin Fehervary as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:45:14 AM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Penguins : Y:8-RND:3-ARI, Y:8-RND:3-NJD, Y:8-RND:3-BUF.
[2019-06-19 8:45:14 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Coyotes : Y:8-RND:2-WIN, Y:8-RND:4-WSH, Y:9-RND:3-SJS.
[2019-06-06 10:45:43 PM] - Coyotes drafts Liam Foudy as the #28 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-02 8:34:38 PM] - Joey Anderson was added to Coyotes.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Logan Pyett was added to Coyotes.



[2020-03-24 7:47:42 PM] Adam Henrique from Coyotes is back from Broken Bone (Right Ankle) Injury.
[2020-03-18 7:35:45 PM] Patric Hornqvist from Coyotes has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-14 7:44:17 PM] Charles Hudon from Coyotes is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2020-03-14 7:44:17 PM] Game 1107 - Charles Hudon from Coyotes is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-03-10 7:08:26 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Joey Anderson of Roadrunners (6-5-11) / 2 - Nolan Patrick of IceHogs (5-8-13) / 3 - Ryan Murphy of Wolves (3-6-9)
[2020-03-10 7:08:26 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Jimmy Howard of Lightning (0.967) / 2 - Jonathan Huberdeau of Coyotes (4-5-9) / 3 - Andrew Shaw of Kings (4-1-5)
[2020-03-06 8:09:21 PM] Joey Anderson from Roadrunners has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-06 8:09:21 PM] Jonathan Huberdeau from Coyotes has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-04 11:05:15 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-03-04 11:05:15 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-02-29 8:56:45 PM] Game 1006 - Adam Henrique from Coyotes is injured (Broken Bone (Right Ankle)) and is out for 1 month.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28233210231211239216234115701369127111164118140106211210576623940063925896373242584828879825131229370280615953735815.55%3325084.94%21639299554.72%1469277053.03%648124052.26%2051141119326281060531
382421706368282194884120505245142944841221201123140100408428249477604108768615258489679484788214460070615133617219.94%2774384.48%41525298151.16%1432268253.39%713129754.97%2049142019016101067547
4823532034532292254411915021311291141541161701322100111-11702294006291190597212243683376480763215864655817712145324.77%2174380.18%11440275352.31%1293248452.05%675124854.09%2032141818775881067541
5824124057232602164441251002301136102344116140342212411410822604517112378987711278889189896748222967758816772625420.61%2505677.60%31613308052.37%1442272752.88%672125053.76%2042142118615951063545
682322808833253248541141605312117124-74118120352113612412642534557081395757213285496591591779257070667418922805318.93%2896876.47%21613309252.17%1491280953.08%672126853.00%2065147418995781017512
78250220322327821959412510011131321023041251202110146117291002784907681111376848291398792297250242669056518352495722.89%2364182.63%11591313950.68%1496280253.39%693131052.90%2045146819085731003505
879352805515236231539181203105117109840171602410119122-392236425661549274649237778879976248225063864318643166119.30%2964784.12%01335276648.26%1296261049.66%568117148.51%1873127819035971013501
Total Saison Régulière5712681720323231361777154922828513675019141526900756144286132970131816108777938455817773115489212216655215289218536618859716097507160704659454012147205540819.85%189734881.66%13107562080651.70%99191888452.53%4641878452.83%14160989513283417372933685
Séries
240400000812-42020000068-22020000024-208152300521097333821513536517518316.67%19573.68%06913750.36%9016255.56%306248.39%9162107325024
3136700000333217430000019172624000001415-112335689001011111439148141136143681181002715159.80%44979.55%127653251.88%22444250.68%11619459.79%3362353029616987
4624000001819-130300000912-33210000097241833510046711874453819169524712022522.73%20480.00%011822153.39%9320744.93%409143.96%156107144468141
5191630000069472299000000301416107300000393363269128197011923207735226197209103636201122467631625.40%60985.00%043186449.88%37179246.84%15331149.20%531369516161280141
612750000042357532000001812674300000242311442791210113131423801251201269387110104263401230.00%40490.00%120841350.36%22241553.49%11719958.79%2912042958515276
718117000005549610730000033303844000002219322559815311112320159016221520211532146121456561628.57%541081.48%034965753.12%35764555.35%16227159.78%451326418125218109
Total Séries72423000000225194313623130000011593223619170000011010198422540963413627873122428738764775151222766354516522505722.80%2374182.70%21451282451.38%1357266350.96%618112854.79%185813051784546952480