ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Coyotes

GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4
GF: 14 | GA: 19 | PP%: 16.13% | PK%: 76.47%
DG: Christophe | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan HuberdeauX100.00594083807985957955847866777173077730
2Adam HenriqueX100.00673887737481957280737381727772065710
3Kyle PalmieriX100.00794078767083877458738065777570077710
4Carl HagelinX100.00794182806977727455706381697973056700
5Patric HornqvistX100.00853976737079827255717863778074077700
6Darren HelmXX100.00773881737477726958676680658072074690
7Colton SissonsX100.00814382677781886683686584637169077680
8Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.00623692767072907352717064756765058680
9Leo KomarovXXX100.00924080657476956371666482638073072680
10Chris TierneyX100.00543889677682946580766674636966077670
11Roope HintzXX100.00743887688677726773666568676465066660
12Jacob de la RoseXX100.00733782658769736378625771586764056640
13Shea TheodoreX100.00563788767986927430787166586664077700
14Olli MaattaX100.00823786688284736630756377527066067680
15Robert HaggX100.00954375668182956430686177536765077670
16Jason DemersX100.00743880637685506130726278517973050660
17MacKenzie WeegarX100.00846570627482776230705869536967067640
18Kevin GravelX100.00563693598977635830615368497267019610
Rayé
1Charles HudonXX100.00844078657172696470686362716765024650
2Jean-Sebastien DeaX100.00573982656779666472636567626966019630
3Michael StoneX100.00803883628574596130695682497769022650
4Adam Ollas MattssonX100.00773789559392895430545260456563033610
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0074408368778079675469657262726805967
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Carter Hutton100.0091949274908991908991908488055750
2Michael Hutchinson100.0078777583777678777678777783065680
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008586847984838584838584818606072
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Bob Murray82847681969047CAN645500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Olli MaattaCoyotesD7167110016684712.50%1118125.91123227000027000.00%000000.7700000000
2Shea TheodoreCoyotesD705504031011380.00%1318526.52022827000024000.00%000000.5400000000
3Adam HenriqueCoyotesC7314-2406162371313.04%413819.733031127000011054.75%17900000.5800000010
4Oliver BjorkstrandCoyotesLW/RW740400047143528.57%18512.1500002000000145.45%1100000.9400000100
5Darren HelmCoyotesC/LW71230001212245124.17%211516.44101717000050033.33%900000.5200000000
6Kyle PalmieriCoyotesRW7123-1140148175145.88%013018.58022327000000133.33%900000.4600000000
7Patric HornqvistCoyotesRW721324012151741011.76%011917.06000120000001050.00%400000.5000000100
8Jonathan HuberdeauCoyotesLW7033-220013227230.00%114620.90033827000170047.06%1700000.4100000000
9Chris TierneyCoyotesC702200011613230.00%011816.990003200000160049.26%13600000.3400000000
10Michael StoneCoyotesD51120004490311.11%79318.79011511000119100.00%000000.4300000001
11Colton SissonsCoyotesC7011-1555159250.00%111616.58000000001330040.88%15900000.1700001000
12Carl HagelinCoyotesLW7101-1135518123118.33%111115.91000000000280060.00%1000000.1800001001
13Charles HudonCoyotesLW/RW60110401266030.00%06210.4000000000000062.50%800000.3200000000
14Roope HintzCoyotesC/LW70111002128320.00%08912.7900000000000050.00%11400000.2200000000
15Leo KomarovCoyotesC/LW/RW7011-15513510570.00%29613.78000000000160057.14%700000.2100010000
16Robert HaggCoyotesD7011014025114140.00%816724.00000418000020000.00%000000.1200000000
17Adam Ollas MattssonCoyotesD1000000010100.00%03737.200000300001000.00%000000.0000000000
18Jason DemersCoyotesD7000-2201566210.00%812117.3000004000011000.00%000000.0000000000
19Jacob de la RoseCoyotesC/LW1000-100000100.00%077.450000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Kevin GravelCoyotesD1000-100011000.00%31515.850000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21MacKenzie WeegarCoyotesD7000-21001805220.00%212417.790002200004000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne126142842-109115167182219601336.39%64226317.97510155423800032183248.72%66300000.3700012212
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carter HuttonCoyotes73400.8882.7641300191690000.000070001
2Michael HutchinsonCoyotes20001.0000.0051000270000.000007000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne93400.9032.4546500191960000.000077001


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Adam HenriqueCoyotesC281990-02-06No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Adam Ollas MattssonCoyotesD221996-07-30No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carl HagelinCoyotesLW301988-08-23No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Carter HuttonCoyotesG321985-12-19No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$0$No2,750,000$2,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Charles HudonCoyotesLW/RW241994-06-23No196 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chris TierneyCoyotesC241994-07-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,937,500$2,937,500$0$No2,937,500$Lien / Lien NHL
Colton SissonsCoyotesC241993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1Pro & Farm625,000$625,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Darren HelmCoyotesC/LW311987-01-21No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$0$No3,850,000$3,850,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob de la RoseCoyotesC/LW231995-05-20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$No900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jason DemersCoyotesD301988-06-09No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$0$No4,500,000$4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jean-Sebastien DeaCoyotesC241994-02-08No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jonathan HuberdeauCoyotesLW251993-06-04No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$0$No5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin GravelCoyotesD261992-03-06No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Kyle PalmieriCoyotesRW271991-02-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,650,000$4,650,000$0$No4,650,000$4,650,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Leo KomarovCoyotesC/LW/RW311987-01-23No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$0$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
MacKenzie WeegarCoyotesD241994-01-07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael HutchinsonCoyotesG281990-03-02No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael StoneCoyotesD281990-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$0$No3,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver BjorkstrandCoyotesLW/RW231995-04-10No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$0$No2,500,000$2,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Olli MaattaCoyotesD241994-08-22No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,083,333$4,083,333$0$No4,083,333$4,083,333$4,083,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Patric HornqvistCoyotesRW311987-01-01No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$0$No5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Robert HaggCoyotesD231995-02-08No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$0$No1,150,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Roope HintzCoyotesC/LW211996-11-17No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Shea TheodoreCoyotesD231995-08-03No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo7Pro & Farm5,200,000$5,200,000$0$No5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$5,200,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2426.08199 Lbs6 ft12.462,692,535$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
64,620,833$51,145,833$41,733,333$23,483,333$16,400,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauAdam HenriqueKyle Palmieri33023
2Oliver BjorkstrandChris TierneyPatric Hornqvist31122
3Darren HelmColton SissonsCarl Hagelin21230
4Jacob de la RoseRoope HintzLeo Komarov15140
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea TheodoreJason Demers35032
2Robert HaggOlli Maatta35032
3MacKenzie WeegarKevin Gravel20050
4Shea TheodoreOlli Maatta10041
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jonathan HuberdeauAdam HenriqueKyle Palmieri60005
2Oliver BjorkstrandChris TierneyPatric Hornqvist40005
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea TheodoreOlli Maatta60005
2Jason DemersMacKenzie Weegar40005
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton SissonsCarl Hagelin60140
2Chris TierneyLeo Komarov40140
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Robert HaggJason Demers60140
2Olli MaattaShea Theodore40140
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Colton Sissons60050Robert HaggJason Demers60050
2Chris Tierney40050Shea TheodoreOlli Maatta40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Adam HenriqueJonathan Huberdeau60023
2Chris TierneyPatric Hornqvist40023
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Shea TheodoreJason Demers60032
2Robert HaggOlli Maatta40032
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jonathan HuberdeauAdam HenriqueKyle PalmieriOlli MaattaShea Theodore
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Darren HelmAdam HenriqueLeo KomarovRobert HaggJason Demers
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jonathan Huberdeau, Patric Hornqvist, Kyle PalmieriJonathan Huberdeau, Kyle PalmieriJonathan Huberdeau
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Shea Theodore, Robert Hagg, Olli MaattaShea TheodoreShea Theodore, Robert Hagg
Tirs de Pénalité
Chris Tierney, Jonathan Huberdeau, Kyle Palmieri, Patric Hornqvist, Darren Helm
Gardien
#1 : Carter Hutton, #2 : Michael Hutchinson
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Leo Komarov, Jonathan Huberdeau, Adam Henrique, Kyle Palmieri, Darren Helm, Patric Hornqvist, Patric Hornqvist, Chris Tierney, Colton Sissons, Roope Hintz, Oliver Bjorkstrand
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Jason Demers, Shea Theodore, Olli Maatta, MacKenzie Weegar, Robert Hagg


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Flames734000001419-53210000088041300000611-560.42914284200445121969674934196649116731516.13%34876.47%013226450.00%12726248.47%6413746.72%1651091996010048
Total734000001419-53210000088041300000611-560.42914284200445121969674934196649116731516.13%34876.47%013226450.00%12726248.47%6413746.72%1651091996010048
_Since Last GM Reset734000001419-53210000088041300000611-560.42914284200445121969674934196649116731516.13%34876.47%013226450.00%12726248.47%6413746.72%1651091996010048
_Vs Conference734000001419-53210000088041300000611-560.42914284200445121969674934196649116731516.13%34876.47%013226450.00%12726248.47%6413746.72%1651091996010048
_Vs Division734000001419-53210000088041300000611-560.42914284200445121969674934196649116731516.13%34876.47%013226450.00%12726248.47%6413746.72%1651091996010048

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
76L1142842219196649116700
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001419
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000088
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000611
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
241000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
31516.13%34876.47%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
696749344451
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
13226450.00%12726248.47%6413746.72%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1651091996010048


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-04-066Coyotes3Flames2WSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-04-0814Coyotes2Flames3LSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-04-1022Flames2Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-04-1230Flames4Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-04-1438Coyotes0Flames2LSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-04-1646Flames2Coyotes3WXSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-04-1854Coyotes1Flames4LSommaire du Match



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance17,88715,0006,00012,0002,983
Attendance PCT99.37%100.00%100.00%100.00%99.43%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
38 17957 - 99.76% 645,201$1,935,603$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 64,620,833$ 64,620,833$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 24 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 61,024,502$ 61,024,502$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 79,500,000$ 79,500,000$ -58,800,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Carl HagelinAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Darren HelmAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Roope HintzAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Charles HudonAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Jacob de la RoseAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Dryden HuntAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Ryan FitzgeraldAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Landon FerraroAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Morgan KlimchukAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Julien NantelAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Adam HenriqueAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Darren HelmAGE:31PO:0OV:69
Colton SissonsAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Chris TierneyAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Roope HintzAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Jacob de la RoseAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Jean-Sebastien DeaAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Curtis LazarAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Lane PedersonAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Laurent DauphinAGE:23PO:0OV:59
Reid DukeAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Thomas Di PauliAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Kyle PalmieriAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Patric HornqvistAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Leo KomarovAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Charles HudonAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Jeremy BraccoAGE:21PO:0OV:63
*Joey AndersonAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Eric CornelAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Scott KosmachukAGE:24PO:0OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Shea TheodoreAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Olli MaattaAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Robert HaggAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Jason DemersAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Michael StoneAGE:28PO:0OV:65
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Adam Ollas MattssonAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Joey LaleggiaAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Kevin GravelAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Dennis GilbertAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Dillon SimpsonAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Paul LaDueAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Josh JacobsAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Duncan SiemensAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Logan PyettAGE:30PO:0OV:59
Jake WalmanAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Carter HuttonAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Adin HillAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Michael HutchinsonAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Landon BowAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Harri SateriAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Evan FitzpatrickAGE:20PO:0OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Aarne TalvitteCoyotes7141
Adam GinningCoyotes8107
Alec DillonCoyotes4145
Alexey LipanovCoyotes
Andrew BodnarchukCoyotes
Andrew PeekeCoyotes673
Austin WongCoyotes8174
Ben HanowskiCoyotes
Blade JenkinsCoyotes8172
Brock TrotterCoyotes
Cedric PareCoyotes7172
Christopher WilkieCoyotes5170
Cody CorbettCoyotes
Connor GogginCoyotes
Danick MartelCoyotes
Daniel SedinCoyotes
David CottonCoyotes5175
David TendeckCoyotes8184
Dennis SeidenbergCoyotes
Eric O'DellCoyotes
Erik Gustafsson 1988Coyotes
Garrett MeursCoyotes
Gilles SennCoyotes7169
Jackson PerbixCoyotes8131
Jacob PetersonCoyotes7156
Jan KostalekCoyotes
Jonathan GrudenCoyotes8143
Kirill MaksimovCoyotes796
Konrad AbeltshauserCoyotes
Konstantin VolkovCoyotes6164
Kristian Roykas-MarthinsenCoyotes7166
Liam FoudyCoyotes828
Luke MartinCoyotes789
Marcus VelaCoyotes5173
Mark KaticCoyotes
Martin FehervaryCoyotes848
Matej TomekCoyotes593
Mattias SamuelssonCoyotes860
Maxim LapierreCoyotes
Petr KvacaCoyotes7163
Roman WillCoyotes
Ryan BednardCoyotes5176
Sampo RantaCoyotes8112
Stephane Da CostaCoyotes
Viktor SvedbergCoyotes

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9ARI EDM ARI MIN SJS ANA ARI ARI
10FLO ARI ARI NYR ARI ARI ARI ARI
11ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI MIN
12ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI
13ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI






[2020-05-29 10:11:51 PM] - Roadrunnersare the Farm Playoffs Champions for year 8!
[2020-04-21 8:45:18 PM] - Coyotes was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.
[2020-02-01 8:22:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (46) in 1 Game for Coyotes!
[2020-01-09 9:18:19 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (22) in 1 Game for Coyotes!
[2019-11-11 9:22:46 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Rangers : Jonathan Marchessault (72), Craig Anderson (74).
[2019-11-11 9:22:46 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Coyotes : Roope Hintz (66), Y:10-RND:2-NYR.
[2019-10-29 8:12:50 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Wild : Zdeno Chara (71).
[2019-10-29 8:12:50 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Coyotes : MacKenzie Weegar (64), Y:9-RND:3-MIN, Y:11-RND:6-MIN.
[2019-10-24 8:54:48 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Oilers : Tyson Barrie (71), Y:9-RND:3-ARI.
[2019-10-24 8:54:48 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Coyotes : Olli Maatta (68), Y:9-RND:1-EDM.
[2019-10-22 9:55:16 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Coyotes : Darren Helm (69), Leo Komarov (68), Craig Anderson (74), Y:10-RND:1-FLO.
[2019-10-22 9:55:16 PM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Ducks : Patrice Bergeron (76), Jaroslav Halak (75).
[2019-10-03 9:16:55 PM] - Jonathan Marchessault has been selected as assistant for Coyotes.
[2019-10-03 9:16:55 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Coyotes.
[2019-09-13 10:18:20 AM] - Coyotes hired Bob Murray for $500,000 for 5 year(s).
[2019-09-13 10:18:06 AM] - Coyotes fired Sheldon Keefe.
[2019-09-08 9:52:39 AM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Ducks : Y:9-RND:4-ARI, Y:10-RND:5-ANA.
[2019-09-08 9:52:39 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Coyotes : Morgan Klimchuk (58), Thomas Di Pauli (58), Reid Duke (58), Laurent Dauphin (59), Scott Kosmachuk (59), Eric Cornel (59), Joey Laleggia (61), Duncan Siemens (59).
[2019-09-02 10:29:46 AM] - Coyotes drafts David Tendeck as the #184 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-09-02 10:28:29 AM] - Coyotes drafts Austin Wong as the #174 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-09-02 10:28:11 AM] - Coyotes drafts Blade Jenkins as the #172 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:07:32 PM] - Coyotes drafts Jonathan Gruden as the #143 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:06:07 PM] - Coyotes drafts Jackson Perbix as the #131 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:02:15 PM] - Coyotes drafts Sampo Ranta as the #112 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:01:25 PM] - Coyotes drafts Adam Ginning as the #107 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 9:00:23 AM] - Coyotes drafts Mattias Samuelsson as the #60 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:58:32 AM] - Coyotes drafts Martin Fehervary as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:45:14 AM] - TRADE : From Coyotes to Penguins : Y:8-RND:3-ARI, Y:8-RND:3-NJD, Y:8-RND:3-BUF.
[2019-06-19 8:45:14 AM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Coyotes : Y:8-RND:2-WIN, Y:8-RND:4-WSH, Y:9-RND:3-SJS.
[2019-06-06 10:45:43 PM] - Coyotes drafts Liam Foudy as the #28 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-02 8:34:38 PM] - Joey Anderson was added to Coyotes.



[2020-05-29 10:11:51 PM] Roadrunners are the Farm Playoffs Champions!
[2020-05-14 8:58:31 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Julien Gauthier of Wolf Pack (5-2-7) / 2 - Paul LaDue of Roadrunners (4-0-4) / 3 - Vitaly Abramov of Rocket (3-0-3)
[2020-05-13 10:24:19 PM] Paul LaDue from Roadrunners has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-09 9:17:23 PM] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Adin Hill of Roadrunners (0.926) / 2 - Merrick Madsen of Wild (0.931) / 3 - Chris Breen of Wolf Pack (7-9-16)
[2020-05-06 9:47:13 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Adin Hill of Roadrunners (0.970) / 2 - Jesperi Kotkaniemi of IceHogs (4-2-6) / 3 - Chris Breen of Wolf Pack (3-2-5)
[2020-05-02 11:58:35 PM] Charles Hudon from Coyotes is back from Strained Groin Injury.
[2020-05-01 8:12:48 PM] Michael Stone from Coyotes is back from Broken Right Foot Toe Injury.
[2020-04-21 8:45:18 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Scott Wedgewood of Eagles (0.949) / 2 - Jake Virtanen of Eagles (2-5-7) / 3 - Adin Hill of Roadrunners (0.939)
[2020-04-21 8:44:56 PM] Successfully loaded Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-19 9:11:43 PM] Game 46 - Charles Hudon from Coyotes is injured (Strained Groin) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-04-19 9:11:16 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-04-19 9:11:16 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-04-17 9:45:01 PM] Game 38 - Michael Stone from Coyotes is injured (Broken Right Foot Toe) and is out for 3 weeks.
[2020-04-11 9:35:49 PM] Jason Demers from Coyotes is back from Right Leg Injury.
[2020-04-11 9:35:49 PM] Game 14 - Jason Demers from Coyotes is injured (Right Leg) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-04-09 7:51:17 PM] Successfully loaded Coyotes lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-05 11:46:46 AM] Michael Stone from Coyotes is back from Strained Left Elbow Injury.
[2020-04-02 10:31:36 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Roadrunners.
[2020-04-02 10:31:36 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-04-02 10:31:36 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2020-03-31 10:44:38 PM] Game 1235 - Michael Stone from Coyotes is injured (Strained Left Elbow) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-03-24 7:47:42 PM] Adam Henrique from Coyotes is back from Broken Bone (Right Ankle) Injury.
[2020-03-18 7:35:45 PM] Patric Hornqvist from Coyotes has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-14 7:44:17 PM] Charles Hudon from Coyotes is back from Right Hand Injury.
[2020-03-14 7:44:17 PM] Game 1107 - Charles Hudon from Coyotes is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 4 days.
[2020-03-10 7:08:26 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Joey Anderson of Roadrunners (6-5-11) / 2 - Nolan Patrick of IceHogs (5-8-13) / 3 - Ryan Murphy of Wolves (3-6-9)
[2020-03-10 7:08:26 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Jimmy Howard of Lightning (0.967) / 2 - Jonathan Huberdeau of Coyotes (4-5-9) / 3 - Andrew Shaw of Kings (4-1-5)



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
28233210231211239216234115701369127111164118140106211210576623940063925896373242584828879825131229370280615953735815.55%3325084.94%21639299554.72%1469277053.03%648124052.26%2051141119326281060531
382421706368282194884120505245142944841221201123140100408428249477604108768615258489679484788214460070615133617219.94%2774384.48%41525298151.16%1432268253.39%713129754.97%2049142019016101067547
4823532034532292254411915021311291141541161701322100111-11702294006291190597212243683376480763215864655817712145324.77%2174380.18%11440275352.31%1293248452.05%675124854.09%2032141818775881067541
5824124057232602164441251002301136102344116140342212411410822604517112378987711278889189896748222967758816772625420.61%2505677.60%31613308052.37%1442272752.88%672125053.76%2042142118615951063545
682322808833253248541141605312117124-74118120352113612412642534557081395757213285496591591779257070667418922805318.93%2896876.47%21613309252.17%1491280953.08%672126853.00%2065147418995781017512
78250220322327821959412510011131321023041251202110146117291002784907681111376848291398792297250242669056518352495722.89%2364182.63%11591313950.68%1496280253.39%693131052.90%2045146819085731003505
882363005515243241241191303105121112941171702410122129-794243439682549476679246581483478948234366766719263306419.39%3085083.77%01389287148.38%1352272349.65%587121448.35%1940132319776211051520
882363005515243241241191303105121112941171702410122129-794243439682549476679246581483478948234366766719263306419.39%3085083.77%01389287148.38%1352272349.65%587121448.35%1940132319776211051520
Total Saison Régulière65630520403737324120271800227328156890221515311025871154328149115015221710100292973654202735685595172576159959810121089702868406913555185065355523114135239947519.80%221740181.91%13121992378251.30%113272172052.15%52471004152.26%161691126415336481883824224
Séries
240400000812-42020000068-22020000024-208152300521097333821513536517518316.67%19573.68%06913750.36%9016255.56%306248.39%9162107325024
3136700000333217430000019172624000001415-112335689001011111439148141136143681181002715159.80%44979.55%127653251.88%22444250.68%11619459.79%3362353029616987
4624000001819-130300000912-33210000097241833510046711874453819169524712022522.73%20480.00%011822153.39%9320744.93%409143.96%156107144468141
5191630000069472299000000301416107300000393363269128197011923207735226197209103636201122467631625.40%60985.00%043186449.88%37179246.84%15331149.20%531369516161280141
612750000042357532000001812674300000242311442791210113131423801251201269387110104263401230.00%40490.00%120841350.36%22241553.49%11719958.79%2912042958515276
718117000005549610730000033303844000002219322559815311112320159016221520211532146121456561628.57%541081.48%034965753.12%35764555.35%16227159.78%451326418125218109
8734000001419-53210000088041300000611-5614284200445121969674934196649116731516.13%34876.47%013226450.00%12726248.47%6413746.72%1651091996010048
Total Séries794534000002392132639251400000123101224020200000011611249023943767613668278132647807831824185242372763618192816222.06%2714981.92%21583308851.26%1484292550.74%682126553.91%2023141519846071052528