ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Capitals

GP: 78 | W: 33 | L: 33 | OTL: 12 | P: 78
GF: 213 | GA: 220 | PP%: 20.75% | PK%: 80.97%
DG: | Morale : 27 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 69
Prochain matchs #1224 vs Sabres
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Ovechkin (C)X100.00864082839087948155799256888494072770
2Nicklas Backstrom (A)X98.00593980827985938184867470778077036740
3Mikael GranlundXX100.00593887786784927773817276787572037720
4Jason ZuckerXX100.00733883806982947652737768767372066710
5Matthew TkachukX100.00775469788183937653788156796364050710
6Mikael BacklundX98.00614169737583907283757182697874029700
7Vinnie HinostrozaXXX100.00653789766479857462737168776968036690
8Alex IafalloXX100.00693788667282956453686567697168046660
9Magnus PaajarviXX100.00733592648574936352616278647569047660
10Zack KassianX100.00866662638677926251636466647571066660
11Derek GrantXX100.00783989648670696378656274617770047660
12Chris MuellerXX100.00583787657291876470636662678273042650
13Alexander Edler (A)X100.00854464688691696730806986588285036710
14Erik GustafssonX99.50763984727489927130827562667370046710
15Nick LeddyX100.00733788787587937430776559567568066700
16Dylan DeMeloX100.00783977657685906330745872537166059660
17Alex BiegaX100.00903775637075616130755668537971016650
18Yannick WeberX100.00733885637270756230645861477971019640
Rayé
1Oscar LindbergXX100.00814084637873686272616564637568019650
2Erik KarlssonX85.57643982807291687830926674597780024720
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.0573418171768285705274686866767304369
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob Markstrom97.0092959394919092919092917783041760
2Anton Khudobin100.0086878572858486858486858287046720
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.508991898388878988878988808504474
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dave Tippett72737071888361CAN572100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikael GranlundCapitalsC/RW77244165523521128243561649.88%21144118.7261521582580002572050.77%13000100.9012000227
2Nicklas BackstromCapitalsC78233457-126033214240651979.58%9151119.3841317552680000456251.37%200100000.7501000612
3Matthew TkachukCapitalsLW7817355246810195751665815210.24%8144818.572131532239000004339.00%10000000.7216101353
4Erik KarlssonCapitalsD6313354832003289104286212.50%59132921.109112077230000033310.00%000000.7200000013
5Jason ZuckerCapitalsLW/RW80262248112601161011834212514.21%7136317.049514452550000114037.96%10800110.7011000842
6Alex OvechkinCapitalsLW792318415600232861724711513.37%8151819.229413493001013562345.16%15500010.5414000424
7Erik GustafssonCapitalsD78152338-85001265996194315.63%71183023.469615522550111190110.00%000000.4200000025
8Alexander EdlerCapitalsD568293741235171868834699.09%89133923.9241317452020110165200.00%000000.5500001223
9Nick LeddyCapitalsD8032326-524061394613346.52%65143217.91347221330000116000.00%000000.3600000000
10Mikael BacklundCapitalsC74121325538105920014347888.39%23118916.081231371101113301353.07%161300000.4201101010
11Vinnie HinostrozaCapitalsC/LW/RW7896151140366610030689.00%37069.0600000000003061.22%4900000.4201000101
12Dylan DeMeloCapitalsD77213151950011569298306.90%102132317.190006750000220000.00%000000.2300000100
13Alex BiegaCapitalsD411111274201052714487.14%4164315.69000060110120000.00%000000.3700000011
14Derek GrantCapitalsC/LW726612-426073666110319.84%136378.8500000000083049.66%59400000.3800000020
15Alex IafalloCapitalsC/LW78358-814057406215404.84%479410.19000290001610130.19%5300000.2001000010
16Zack KassianCapitalsRW80426-13915851533123112.12%35026.2800002000000030.77%2600000.2400012102
17Magnus PaajarviCapitalsLW/RW78235-1321518647121572.82%57259.30000120002970052.00%5000000.1400001000
18Chris MuellerCapitalsC/RW57033-740623348300.00%04858.5200006000020043.38%21900000.1200000000
19Yannick WeberCapitalsD15011180263130.00%822715.130000100005000.00%000000.0900000000
20Oscar LindbergCapitalsC/LW26000-1175261112260.00%31726.6400000000000049.25%13400000.0000100000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1345191323514667355156914641900520135310.05%5422062215.3356861424572322235201523311450.38%523200220.50417316282433
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob MarkstromCapitals70332980.9122.5842134518120510100.76926706854
2Anton KhudobinCapitals91320.9282.4943400182490020.6673672020
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne793432100.9132.5746474519923000120.759297678874


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex BiegaCapitalsD301988-04-04No199 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$30,882$No825,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alex IafalloCapitalsC/LW241993-12-21No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$34,626$NoLien / Lien NHL
Alex OvechkinCapitalsLW331985-09-17No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm9,538,462$9,538,462$357,055$No9,538,462$9,538,462$Lien / Lien NHL
Alexander EdlerCapitalsD321986-04-21No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$187,166$NoLien / Lien NHL
Anton KhudobinCapitalsG321986-05-07No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$93,583$No2,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Chris MuellerCapitalsC/RW321986-03-06No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Derek GrantCapitalsC/LW281990-04-20No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dylan DeMeloCapitalsD251993-05-01No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$33,690$No900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Erik GustafssonCapitalsD261992-03-14No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$44,920$No1,200,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Erik Karlsson (Sur la Masse Salariale)CapitalsD281990-05-31No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,500,000$0$0$YesLien / Lien NHL
Jacob MarkstromCapitalsG281990-01-31No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,666,667$3,666,667$137,255$No3,666,667$Lien / Lien NHL
Jason ZuckerCapitalsLW/RW261992-01-16No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$205,882$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Magnus PaajarviCapitalsLW/RW271991-04-12No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$33,690$NoLien / Lien NHL
Matthew TkachukCapitalsLW201997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$66,444$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mikael BacklundCapitalsC291989-03-17No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,350,000$5,350,000$200,267$No5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mikael GranlundCapitalsC/RW261992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$215,241$No5,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nick LeddyCapitalsD271991-03-20No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$205,882$No5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nicklas BackstromCapitalsC301987-11-23No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,700,000$6,700,000$250,802$No6,700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oscar LindbergCapitalsC/LW261991-10-29No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$63,636$NoLien / Lien NHL
Vinnie HinostrozaCapitalsC/LW/RW241994-04-03No173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$56,150$No1,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Yannick WeberCapitalsD301988-09-23No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$25,267$No675,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zack KassianCapitalsRW271991-01-24No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$72,995$No1,950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2227.73201 Lbs6 ft12.003,166,142$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
69,655,129$51,555,129$20,388,462$10,850,000$10,850,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinNicklas BackstromMikael Granlund35113
2Matthew TkachukMikael BacklundJason Zucker35122
3Alex IafalloDerek GrantVinnie Hinostroza15122
4Magnus PaajarviChris MuellerZack Kassian15131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerYannick Weber35113
2Erik GustafssonNick Leddy35122
3Dylan DeMeloAlex Biega15131
4Alexander EdlerErik Gustafsson15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinNicklas BackstromMatthew Tkachuk60014
2Mikael GranlundMikael BacklundJason Zucker40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan DeMeloAlexander Edler60014
2Nick LeddyErik Gustafsson40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundMagnus Paajarvi60131
2Nicklas BackstromMikael Granlund40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex BiegaAlexander Edler60221
2Dylan DeMeloErik Gustafsson40221
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael Backlund60131Dylan DeMeloAlex Biega60230
2Derek Grant40131Alexander EdlerErik Gustafsson40230
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromMatthew Tkachuk60122
2Mikael BacklundMikael Granlund40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dylan DeMeloErik Gustafsson60122
2Alexander EdlerNick Leddy40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Alex OvechkinNicklas BackstromMatthew TkachukErik GustafssonYannick Weber
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jason ZuckerMikael BacklundMikael GranlundAlexander EdlerDylan DeMelo
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matthew Tkachuk, Jason Zucker, Mikael GranlundMikael Backlund, Nicklas BackstromAlex Ovechkin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Erik Gustafsson, Dylan DeMelo, Alexander EdlerAlex BiegaNick Leddy, Erik Gustafsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Alex Ovechkin, Jason Zucker, Matthew Tkachuk, Mikael Granlund, Nicklas Backstrom
Gardien
#1 : Jacob Markstrom, #2 : Anton Khudobin
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mikael Granlund, Matthew Tkachuk, Derek Grant, Alex Ovechkin, Mikael Backlund, Jason Zucker, Jason Zucker, Magnus Paajarvi, Nicklas Backstrom, Alex Iafallo, Vinnie Hinostroza
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Dylan DeMelo, Alexander Edler, Erik Gustafsson, Nick Leddy, Alex Biega


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche22000000642110000003211100000032141.0006915002220461216180501418447114.29%9188.89%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%432852142312
2Blackhawks2020000036-31010000023-11010000013-200.000369100120431813120752847399111.11%10280.00%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%463351142211
3Blue Jackets43100000171072200000011562110000065160.750173249006470109522532013437548514857.14%19384.21%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%936599304722
4Blues2020000025-31010000013-21010000012-100.00024600101053222011060222446800.00%9188.89%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%473348142310
5Bruins3010100168-21010000013-22000100155030.5006121800212187222832810530206410220.00%10280.00%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%724978223819
6Canadiens3010110079-22010010058-31000100021130.500714210021317122271937831216210110.00%8362.50%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%735372213617
7Canucks2000000268-21000000156-11000000112-120.500611170030316022171810571914488112.50%7271.43%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%503754142412
8Coyotes2020000026-41010000014-31010000012-100.000246000110542117160511818311119.09%9277.78%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%493447142311
9Devils422000001112-12110000056-12110000066040.500111930005330117453537013537467615426.67%22481.82%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%8659102305124
10Ducks210000015501000000123-11100000032130.75051015001220792923255761822496116.67%90100.00%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%473153162412
11Flames2010010036-31000010023-11010000013-210.25035800102041121513166161653600.00%8275.00%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%473348152512
12Flyers41300000911-22020000024-22110000077020.25091827000630117363546011029308716212.50%15380.00%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%997090304924
13Golden Knights2000020079-21000010034-11000010045-120.50071118001330531417202582114488337.50%7271.43%11354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%483349152512
14Hurricanes430010002091122000000104621001000105581.0002039590097311184038391132203484231252.17%16381.25%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%986890295226
15Islanders422000001284220000009272020000036-340.500122234013630129543540085246211239512.82%19384.21%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%1077582305026
16Jets21001000862110000004311000100043141.000814220022316926162345513193912216.67%7271.43%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%503646152613
17Kings2020000037-41010000003-31010000034-100.00035800021071251828058141637600.00%7271.43%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%503443142613
18Lightning32000100752210001004401100000031250.833713200022308724253089436266711218.18%110100.00%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%735173213618
19Maple Leafs2010010068-21010000012-11000010056-110.25061218002220431511143651435398337.50%10460.00%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%473147152713
20Oilers22000000422110000001011100000032141.0004812012200581819210521623396233.33%8187.50%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%543841122313
21Panthers211000008621010000024-21100000062420.5008162400431060261816055912488450.00%4175.00%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%493544142512
22Penguins42100001990210000016422110000035-250.6259162500531295333030121153026861516.67%120100.00%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%8656107315124
23Predators2020000036-31010000012-11010000024-200.000347001110561912250522418456116.67%9366.67%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%463248142412
24Rangers422000001314-120200000410-62200000094540.500132538003550116274346013241488812216.67%18383.33%11354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%8862104284721
25Red Wings3020100079-2100010002112020000058-320.33371219101231852921341812926621417.14%13284.62%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%715073213617
26Sabres2110000036-3110000002111010000015-420.500369000210461318150492420437114.29%10370.00%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%473247142512
27Senateurs3110000110822100000110731010000001-130.50010182800352010533373351032626591119.09%13284.62%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%775569223819
28Sharks2020000058-31010000034-11010000024-200.0005813003020561818200611422417228.57%10460.00%11354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%483346152412
29Stars211000008801010000013-21100000075220.50081422005120542511180702332433133.33%16381.25%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%422650152612
Total78283305606213220-739141601404103108-539141704202110112-2780.500213392605227070688219776366273563234669180116893186620.75%3316380.97%31354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%186312941897581972482
31Wild11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003580011101911440321412252150.00%60100.00%01354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%179298125
_Since Last GM Reset78283305606213220-739141601404103108-539141704202110112-2780.500213392605227070688219776366273563234669180116893186620.75%3316380.97%31354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%186312941897581972482
_Vs Conference4920190430314513213251190120274659249100310171674540.551145274419114752426138547142646341147341748610622134923.00%2003682.00%11354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%11718161184366615303
_Vs Division2815110100191731814850000147351214760100044386330.58991171262013134253801287241270138432183006181343425.37%1211984.30%11354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%659457677212350171

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7878L321339260521972346691801168922
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7828335606213220
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3914161404103108
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3914174202110112
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
361000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3186620.75%3316380.97%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
763662735637070688
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
186312941897581972482


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-022Capitals1Blues2LSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0415Capitals1Islanders3LSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0523Hurricanes2Capitals7WSommaire du Match
7 - 2019-10-0839Stars3Capitals1LSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1052Capitals2Predators4LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1270Capitals7Stars5WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1483Avalanche2Capitals3WSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1693Maple Leafs2Capitals1LSommaire du Match
17 - 2019-10-18109Rangers4Capitals1LSommaire du Match
19 - 2019-10-20126Capitals1Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-22142Capitals1Flames3LSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-10-24154Capitals3Oilers2WSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-10-25160Capitals1Canucks2LXXSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-10-29180Capitals5Maple Leafs6LXSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-11-01198Sabres1Capitals2WSommaire du Match
33 - 2019-11-03218Flames3Capitals2LXSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-11-07238Capitals6Panthers2WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09258Golden Knights4Capitals3LXSommaire du Match
41 - 2019-11-11270Coyotes4Capitals1LSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-11-13283Capitals4Flyers2WSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-11-15296Canadiens3Capitals1LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16303Capitals3Bruins2WXSommaire du Match
48 - 2019-11-18316Ducks3Capitals2LXXSommaire du Match
50 - 2019-11-20332Capitals5Rangers2WSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-11-23348Canucks6Capitals5LXXSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27383Panthers4Capitals2LSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-11-29398Lightning2Capitals3WSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-11-30407Capitals2Red Wings4LSommaire du Match
63 - 2019-12-03433Capitals2Sharks4LSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-12-04437Capitals3Kings4LSommaire du Match
66 - 2019-12-06451Capitals3Ducks2WSommaire du Match
69 - 2019-12-09469Blue Jackets2Capitals7WSommaire du Match
71 - 2019-12-11484Bruins3Capitals1LSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14509Capitals3Lightning1WSommaire du Match
76 - 2019-12-16521Capitals4Blue Jackets2WSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-12-20549Capitals2Devils3LSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-12-21559Lightning2Capitals1LXSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-23571Capitals2Bruins3LXXSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-12-27585Blue Jackets3Capitals4WSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-12-28598Capitals5Hurricanes4WXSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-31614Islanders2Capitals3WSommaire du Match
94 - 2020-01-03639Capitals5Hurricanes1WSommaire du Match
96 - 2020-01-05653Sharks4Capitals3LSommaire du Match
98 - 2020-01-07667Senateurs4Capitals3LXXSommaire du Match
99 - 2020-01-08676Capitals3Flyers5LSommaire du Match
102 - 2020-01-11696Devils1Capitals3WSommaire du Match
104 - 2020-01-13712Hurricanes2Capitals3WSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16732Devils5Capitals2LSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-01-18743Capitals2Islanders3LSommaire du Match
118 - 2020-01-27768Capitals2Canadiens1WXSommaire du Match
120 - 2020-01-29777Predators2Capitals1LSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-31787Capitals0Senateurs1LSommaire du Match
124 - 2020-02-02806Penguins2Capitals1LXXSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-04817Kings3Capitals0LSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08850Flyers1Capitals0LSommaire du Match
132 - 2020-02-10862Islanders0Capitals6WSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13888Capitals3Avalanche2WSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-02-15904Capitals1Coyotes2LSommaire du Match
139 - 2020-02-17918Capitals4Golden Knights5LXSommaire du Match
142 - 2020-02-20935Canadiens5Capitals4LXSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-02-22948Capitals4Devils3WSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-02-23959Penguins2Capitals5WSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-02-25973Jets3Capitals4WSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-02-27992Capitals4Jets3WXSommaire du Match
152 - 2020-03-011014Capitals3Wild2WSommaire du Match
155 - 2020-03-041029Flyers3Capitals2LSommaire du Match
156 - 2020-03-051036Capitals4Rangers2WSommaire du Match
158 - 2020-03-071050Capitals0Penguins3LSommaire du Match
160 - 2020-03-091066Capitals1Sabres5LSommaire du Match
163 - 2020-03-121087Red Wings1Capitals2WXSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-03-141103Blackhawks3Capitals2LSommaire du Match
167 - 2020-03-161120Oilers0Capitals1WSommaire du Match
170 - 2020-03-191141Capitals2Blue Jackets3LSommaire du Match
171 - 2020-03-201147Senateurs3Capitals7WSommaire du Match
173 - 2020-03-221164Capitals3Penguins2WSommaire du Match
175 - 2020-03-241181Blues3Capitals1LSommaire du Match
177 - 2020-03-261194Rangers6Capitals3LSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-03-281210Capitals3Red Wings4LSommaire du Match
181 - 2020-03-301224Capitals-Sabres-
182 - 2020-03-311231Maple Leafs-Capitals-
184 - 2020-04-021248Wild-Capitals-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041265Capitals-Panthers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance214,661179,69972,488142,62936,507
Attendance PCT91.74%92.15%92.93%91.43%93.61%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 16564 - 92.02% 596,991$23,282,644$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
67,931,595$ 63,155,129$ 63,155,129$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
63,155,129$ 67,835,320$ 0$ 21 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
1,193,982$ 7 338,263$ 2,367,841$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
2,412,382$ 63,155,129$ 54,352,105$ 53,133,705$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Alex OvechkinAGE:33PO:0OV:77
Jason ZuckerAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Matthew TkachukAGE:20PO:0OV:71
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Alex IafalloAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Magnus PaajarviAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Derek GrantAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Nick CousinsAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Warren FoegeleAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Oscar LindbergAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Harry ZolnierczykAGE:31PO:0OV:62
Tyler SteenbergenAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Nicklas BackstromAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Mikael GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Mikael BacklundAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Alex IafalloAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Derek GrantAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Chris MuellerAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Nick CousinsAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Oscar LindbergAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Mike VecchioneAGE:25PO:0OV:60
Tyler SteenbergenAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Mikael GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Jason ZuckerAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Magnus PaajarviAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Zack KassianAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Chris MuellerAGE:32PO:0OV:65
Riley BarberAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Tomas HykaAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Alexander NylanderAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Tyler SteenbergenAGE:20PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Erik KarlssonAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Alexander EdlerAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Erik GustafssonAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Nick LeddyAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Dylan DeMeloAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Alex BiegaAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Yannick WeberAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Brian LashoffAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Ethan BearAGE:21PO:0OV:60
Andrew CampbellAGE:30PO:0OV:60
Andreas EnglundAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Jacob MarkstromAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Anton KhudobinAGE:32PO:0OV:72
*Collin DeliaAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Brad ThiessenAGE:32PO:0OV:67

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander PetersCapitals4128
Alexandre BolducCapitals
Andrew GordonCapitals
Andrew ThomasCapitals
Anton KarlssonCapitals468
Anton VolchenkovCapitals
Brandon DuhaimeCapitals6171
Christopher BrownCapitals4158
Chuck KobasewCapitals
Cody AlmondCapitals
Connor HallCapitals6109
Dan BoyleCapitals
Daniel PribylCapitals
Daniil TarasovCapitals
Danny SyvretCapitals
Dawson BarteauxCapitals8177
Derek WhitmoreCapitals
Eddie PasqualeCapitals
Filip WesterlundCapitals781
Fredrik KarlstromCapitals678
Gabriel BeaupreCapitals
Henrik TallinderCapitals
Ilya SorokinCapitals459
Jacob Bernard-DockerCapitals840
Jakob RagnarssonCapitals8124
Jeff FrazeeCapitals
Johan SodergranCapitals8141
Kenny ReiterCapitals
Kirill TulupovCapitals
Magnus HellbergCapitals
Maksim ZhukovCapitals768
Marc-Andre BergeronCapitals
Markus SobergCapitals3122
Mathias LaferriereCapitals8104
Max ZimmerCapitals6140
Maxim GoncharovCapitals
Michael LattaCapitals
Mike DowningCapitals
Miska KukkonenCapitals8130
Mitchell HoelscherCapitals8170
Patrick HollandCapitals
Philip LarsenCapitals
Philipp KurashevCapitals849
Pierre-Cedric LabrieCapitals
Pierre-Marc BouchardCapitals
Raman HrabarenkaCapitals
Rasmus BodinCapitals2166
Reid McNeillCapitals
Reto BerraCapitals
Ryan SheaCapitals5161
Samuel ErssonCapitals878
Sergey KalininCapitals
Shane HarperCapitals
Simon KjellbergCapitals8182
Steve MontadorCapitals
Tim KennedyCapitals
Tim WallaceCapitals
Tyson SexsmithCapitals
Tyson StrachanCapitals
Veini VehvilainenCapitals8106
Vladislav YeryomenkoCapitals8169

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9BOS CLB CHI WSH CHI TOR
10MIN CHI WSH WIN PHI CHI WSH
11WSH WSH MTL WSH WSH WSH
12WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH
13WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH



[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Capitals : Nick Cousins (65), Y:9-RND:2-CLB.
[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Lightning : Alex Goligoski (69).
[2020-02-16 8:38:19 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Bruins : Eric Staal (73), Dustin Brown (72), Matt Dumba (71).
[2020-02-16 8:38:19 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Capitals : Jason Zucker (71), Nick Leddy (70), Warren Foegele (65), Zack Kassian (66), Y:9-RND:1-BOS.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Nicklas Backstrom has been selected as assistant for Capitals.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Capitals.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Alexander Edler has been selected as assistant for Capitals.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Capitals.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Alex Ovechkin has been selected as captain for Capitals.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Mikael Granlund is no longer captain for Capitals.
[2020-01-15 10:22:56 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blackhawks : Gabriel Landeskog (75), Y:9-RND:1-MIN.
[2020-01-15 10:22:56 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Capitals : Alex Ovechkin (77), Ethan Bear (60), Y:10-RND:2-CHI, Y:9-RND:3-CHI, Y:10-RND:4-CHI.
[2019-12-08 9:57:09 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blackhawks : Brooks Orpik (66).
[2019-12-08 9:57:09 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Capitals : Y:9-RND:5-CHI.
[2019-11-15 10:37:19 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Capitals : Jacob Markstrom (76), Jacob Bernard-Docker (P), Y:9-RND:1-MIN, Y:10-RND:2-MIN.
[2019-11-15 10:37:19 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Wild : Frederik Andersen (77), Alec Martinez (69), Y:9-RND:2-BUF, Y:10-RND:3-TOR, Y:9-RND:6-WSH.
[2019-11-13 9:36:27 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Capitals : Alex Goligoski (69).
[2019-11-13 9:36:27 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Senateurs : Sebastien Aho (61), MacKenzie Entwistle (P), Y:9-RND:3-WIN.
[2019-11-10 9:14:17 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Canadiens : Viktor Arvidsson (72), Brandon Manning (66), Y:9-RND:1-WIN, Y:11-RND:1-WSH.
[2019-11-10 9:14:17 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Capitals : Gabriel Landeskog (75), Matt Dumba (71), Dylan DeMelo (66).
[2019-10-13 8:35:17 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Ducks : Anders Lee (73), Y:9-RND:3-WSH, Y:10-RND:5-WSH.
[2019-10-13 8:35:17 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Capitals : Alexander Nylander (61), Derek Grant (66), Y:9-RND:1-WIN.
[2019-09-02 10:55:20 AM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Stars : David Krejci (71), Ryan Merkley (P).
[2019-09-02 10:55:20 AM] - TRADE : From Stars to Capitals : Erik Gustafsson (71).
[2019-09-02 10:34:29 AM] - Collin Delia was added to Capitals.
[2019-09-02 10:29:34 AM] - Capitals drafts Simon Kjellberg as the #182 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-09-02 10:28:55 AM] - Capitals drafts Dawson Barteaux as the #177 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-09-02 10:27:56 AM] - Capitals drafts Mitchell Hoelscher as the #170 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-09-02 10:27:46 AM] - Capitals drafts Vladislav Yeryomenko as the #169 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:20:15 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Capitals : Samuel Ersson (P).
[2019-07-28 4:07:18 PM] - Capitals drafts Johan Sodergran as the #141 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:05:57 PM] - Capitals drafts Miska Kukkonen as the #130 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:05:05 PM] - Capitals drafts Jakob Ragnarsson as the #124 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:01:18 PM] - Capitals drafts Veini Vehvilainen as the #106 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:01:03 PM] - Capitals drafts Mathias Laferriere as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 3:52:38 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Penguins : Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (73).
[2019-07-28 3:52:30 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Capitals : Matthew Tkachuk (71), Nicklas Backstrom (74).
[2019-07-28 3:52:30 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Penguins : Nate Schmidt (70), Luke Glendening (68), Rasmus Kupari (P), Nikita Gusev (P).
[2019-07-28 3:49:31 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Flyers : Tyler Bertuzzi (68), Mikhail Vorobyev (60), Y:10-RND:2-WSH.
[2019-07-28 3:49:31 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Capitals : Eric Staal (73), Y:10-RND:4-PHI.
[2019-07-28 3:46:39 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Capitals : Viktor Arvidsson (72), Alec Martinez (69), Luke Glendening (68).
[2019-07-28 3:46:39 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Senateurs : Torey Krug (72), Ryan Dzingel (70), Y:9-RND:3-BUF, Y:9-RND:5-WSH.
[2019-07-28 3:35:53 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Capitals : Brad Thiessen (67).
[2019-07-28 3:35:53 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Canadiens : Y:8-RND:6-MTL.
[2019-06-19 8:58:46 AM] - Capitals drafts Philipp Kurashev as the #49 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:55:53 AM] - Capitals drafts Ryan Merkley as the #31 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-06 11:04:22 PM] - Sebastien Aho was added to Capitals.
[2019-06-02 9:01:23 PM] - Capitals drafts Rasmus Kupari as the #15 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-02 8:32:26 PM] - Mikhail Vorobyev was added to Capitals.
[2019-05-29 7:39:31 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Capitals : Y:8-RND:1-DET.
[2019-05-29 7:39:31 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Ducks : Brock McGinn (67), Y:10-RND:1-CLB.
[2019-05-29 7:39:01 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Ducks : Y:8-RND:5-WSH.



[2020-03-28 9:50:26 PM] Alex Biega from Capitals is back from Back Spasms Injury.
[2020-03-28 9:50:25 PM] Game 1210 - Alex Biega from Capitals is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-03-24 7:47:42 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Alex Ovechkin of Capitals (4-2-6) / 2 - Mark Stone of Sabres (3-3-6) / 3 - Elias Pettersson of Panthers (4-2-6)
[2020-03-22 10:23:02 PM] Harry Zolnierczyk from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-14 7:44:11 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Capitals.
[2020-03-14 7:44:11 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Capitals.
[2020-03-12 9:33:04 PM] Game 1087 - Erik Karlsson from Capitals is injured (Separated Right Shoulder) and is out for 1 month.
[2020-03-07 7:32:02 PM] Riley Barber from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-02-27 6:49:31 PM] Tyler Steenbergen from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-02-25 9:53:08 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Tomas Hyka of Bears (6-10-16) / 2 - Riley Barber of Bears (3-9-12) / 3 - Brian Lashoff of Bears (4-6-10)
[2020-02-25 9:53:08 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Jason Zucker of Capitals (4-3-7) / 2 - Mathew Barzal of Bruins (3-3-6) / 3 - Connor McDavid of Rangers (3-4-7)
[2020-02-25 9:53:00 PM] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] TRADE : From Lightning to Capitals : Nick Cousins (65), Y:9-RND:2-CLB.
[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] TRADE : From Capitals to Lightning : Alex Goligoski (69).
[2020-02-23 7:54:28 PM] Brian Lashoff from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!



Erik Karlsson est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Separated Right Shoulder Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282254700334192256-644114230031091125-3441112400024101131-3050192332524147665486216174475165335258078896316963504713.43%3986583.67%21314271448.42%1433298148.07%626125749.80%1924130320036161036515
382284102155197233-3641152101031112119-74113200112485114-295619733152838786646112012706662626582498712104216773115417.36%4356984.14%51316260450.54%1502307448.86%571118348.27%1874126720686241032499
482343601218238248-10412015010141271101741142100204111138-2768238437675258773765249382879084855241671261618942313816.45%2525777.38%31488275653.99%1500277354.09%680129452.55%1879130020436021048510
582323808022231237-641161706011117117041162102011114120-6642314226535578677613231374973979743248676382018112504618.40%3455982.90%11347268050.26%1509293751.38%594126746.88%1875126820276251050513
682284203333213248-3541122102222100125-2541162101111113123-1056213382595257568649260792385980440277281481521303075517.92%3256181.23%11522292552.03%1532304650.30%617119951.46%193413542037585993487
7822729091241216223-741121603721108115-7411513065201081080542163805960376685918247280083577786244473963619162915318.21%2746177.74%21502293651.16%1452282451.42%582116949.79%2042145019325711004504
878283305606213220-739141601404103108-539141704202110112-278213392605227070688219776366273563234669180116893186620.75%3316380.97%31354256152.87%1419279550.77%599115551.86%186312941897581972482
Total Saison Régulière57020226602827182915001665-165285103129014161013758819-612859913701411816742846-10442615002676417615325404774377016255551352985240380175425219569312813205835917.44%236043581.57%1798431917651.33%103472043050.65%4269852450.08%13395923814010420871373513
Séries
551400000513-82110000024-23030000039-625914012201143523255417045261171100.00%13192.31%06817838.20%7118737.97%336848.53%11073133376129
Total Séries51400000513-82110000024-23030000039-625914012201143523255417045261171100.00%13192.31%06817838.20%7118737.97%336848.53%11073133376129