ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Capitals

GP: 47 | W: 27 | L: 17 | OTL: 3 | P: 57
GF: 141 | GA: 135 | PP%: 21.51% | PK%: 81.29%
DG: | Morale : 64 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
Prochain matchs #753 vs Wild
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Ovechkin (C)X100.00914379859187888351769457898593074780
2Nicklas Backstrom (A)X100.00593988847985868387857269848278064740
3Matthew TkachukXX100.00815968828183887956818063796571077730
4Zach HymanXX95.94795376728085827174727883717574055720
5Dominik KubalikXX100.00774087767877877453698358766968074700
6Mikael BacklundX96.50633978727684887183767378727974074700
7Mikael GranlundXX99.00593883776785867678757270767572074700
8Alex IafalloXX100.00693988717283897055727072707369074690
9Joonas DonskoiX100.00563987747682877356726966737569075680
10Zack KassianX100.00897359668678856752687162667767055670
11Vinnie HinostrozaXX100.00683889716677857063726564767166074670
12Chandler StephensonXX100.00624388667678836576646379657168074660
13Alexander Edler (A)X100.00854266728690827130817090588475065730
14Erik KarlssonX100.00613984807291827730896476587873074720
15Erik GustafssonX100.00794382767487897430817357617568075710
16Jaccob SlavinX99.00644289698589916730786690537174071700
17Alex BiegaX100.00883978627087796130725469488072067650
18Tim HeedX100.00543989666877716430705861507769074630
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.4771448173778485725475717068767207170
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob Markstrom98.0093959394929193929193927884064770
2Cam Talbot100.0084959386838284838284838287074720
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.008995939088878988878988808606975
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dave Tippett77797978878159CAN581100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matthew TkachukCapitalsLW/RW47182139653512279156379611.54%391219.424111528161000005130.12%8300100.8524100015
2Alexander EdlerCapitalsD41727345640152867626519.21%6092822.6431316481550000120000.00%000000.7300000041
3Nicklas BackstromCapitalsC471419332003130138378510.14%886518.416713321460001101151.88%114300000.7611000102
4Erik KarlssonCapitalsD4772532-1512049687529499.33%50107222.8241014441740110140110.00%000000.6000000111
5Mikael GranlundCapitalsC/RW471418322401972133389910.53%1195820.404711231410002814148.02%68300000.6701000211
6Alex OvechkinCapitalsLW47171431-550016459180521299.44%492419.678412411660002362445.12%8200000.6747000430
7Zach HymanCapitalsLW/RW41111526-13195875911424759.65%1184620.6466123512601141361142.68%8200000.6100010322
8Erik GustafssonCapitalsD4712223-1415128394214332.38%30113324.11066211410001126000.00%000000.4100001121
9Jaccob SlavinCapitalsD4751520-725546687120517.04%76112623.97347371230001159000.00%000000.3600010012
10Dominik KubalikCapitalsLW/RW4771118114057428624838.14%877716.5406620144000041033.33%7500000.4637000020
11Mikael BacklundCapitalsC479918-2203313410131738.91%1479416.9103385210141902251.01%114100000.4500000301
12Alex IafalloCapitalsC/LW474111528026356922615.80%14289.121015160000280041.03%3900000.7000000001
13Chandler StephensonCapitalsC/LW475712-62019786016398.33%848710.38000000001950148.92%51100000.4900000101
14Tim HeedCapitalsD40189-34062311179.09%2255313.830000000002100.00%000000.3300000100
15Zack KassianCapitalsRW34358-2511562102872510.71%12878.4500000000001030.77%1300000.5600201010
16Vinnie HinostrozaCapitalsC/RW47538-108032465110289.80%44038.5900000000001039.80%20100000.4000000000
17Alex BiegaCapitalsD31257-24208517142614.29%2741913.5310111000025010.00%000000.3300000110
18Joonas DonskoiCapitalsRW47314-6558303512308.57%44048.6100005000000146.67%3000000.2000001000
19Yannick WeberBears (WSH)D22033210019138210.00%1332014.5800001000013000.00%000000.1900000000
20Andreas EnglundBears (WSH)D70220801122000.00%911416.330000000004000.00%000000.3500000000
21Philipp KurashevBears (WSH)C15112-4003452520.00%21278.5000000000000042.86%700000.3100000000
22Tyler SteenbergenBears (WSH)LW4011100210110.00%1358.990000000000000.00%500000.5600000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne846134243377-554224011331095145540710279.21%3671392416.4640771173431561123161176201448.64%409500100.541020323181918
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob MarkstromCapitals42231520.9022.8424740111711930110.94418425222
2Cam TalbotCapitals84210.8972.5939400171650001.0003542000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne50271730.9012.8028680113413580110.952214747222


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex BiegaCapitalsD311988-04-04No199 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$362,637$NoLien / Lien NHL
Alex IafalloCapitalsC/LW251993-12-21No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,425,000$2,425,000$1,065,934$No2,425,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alex OvechkinCapitalsLW341985-09-17No236 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm9,538,462$9,538,462$4,192,731$No9,538,462$Lien / Lien NHL
Alexander EdlerCapitalsD331986-04-21No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$2,637,363$No6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Cam TalbotCapitalsG321987-07-05No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$1,208,791$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chandler StephensonCapitalsC/LW251994-04-22No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$461,538$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dominik KubalikCapitalsLW/RW241995-08-21No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$780,220$NoLien
Erik GustafssonCapitalsD271992-03-14No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$527,473$NoLien / Lien NHL
Erik KarlssonCapitalsD291990-05-31No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo8Pro & Farm11,500,000$11,500,000$5,054,945$No11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$11,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jaccob SlavinCapitalsD251994-05-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$2,329,670$No5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob MarkstromCapitalsG291990-01-31No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,666,667$3,666,667$1,611,722$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joonas DonskoiCapitalsRW271992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,900,000$3,900,000$1,714,286$No3,900,000$3,900,000$3,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew TkachukCapitalsLW/RW211997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$3,076,923$No7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mikael BacklundCapitalsC301989-03-17No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,350,000$5,350,000$2,351,648$No5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mikael GranlundCapitalsC/RW271992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$2,527,473$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nicklas BackstromCapitalsC311987-11-23No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,700,000$6,700,000$2,945,055$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tim HeedCapitalsD281991-01-27No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm960,000$960,000$421,978$NoLien / Lien NHL
Vinnie HinostrozaCapitalsC/RW251994-04-03No173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$659,341$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zach HymanCapitalsLW/RW271992-06-09No211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$989,011$No2,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zack KassianCapitalsRW281991-01-24No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$857,143$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2027.90199 Lbs6 ft12.254,069,506$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
81,390,129$53,263,462$33,050,000$26,050,000$22,150,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Matthew TkachukNicklas BackstromMikael Granlund35113
2Alex OvechkinMikael BacklundZach Hyman35122
3Alex IafalloChandler StephensonDominik Kubalik15122
4Joonas DonskoiVinnie HinostrozaZack Kassian15131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerJaccob Slavin35113
2Erik GustafssonErik Karlsson35122
3Tim HeedAlex Biega15131
4Jaccob SlavinErik Gustafsson15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinMikael BacklundMatthew Tkachuk60014
2Dominik KubalikMikael GranlundZach Hyman40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAlexander Edler60014
2Jaccob SlavinErik Gustafsson40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundZach Hyman60131
2Chandler StephensonMikael Granlund40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinErik Gustafsson60221
2Erik KarlssonAlexander Edler40221
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael Backlund60131Jaccob SlavinErik Karlsson60230
2Chandler Stephenson40131Alexander EdlerErik Gustafsson40230
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zach HymanMatthew Tkachuk60122
2Mikael GranlundAlex Ovechkin40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinErik Gustafsson60122
2Alexander EdlerErik Karlsson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Alex OvechkinNicklas BackstromMatthew TkachukErik KarlssonAlexander Edler
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Zach HymanMikael BacklundMikael GranlundJaccob SlavinAlexander Edler
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matthew Tkachuk, Dominik Kubalik, Mikael GranlundMikael Backlund, Mikael GranlundAlex Ovechkin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Alexander Edler, Erik Karlsson, Jaccob SlavinAlexander EdlerJaccob Slavin, Alexander Edler
Tirs de Pénalité
Alex Ovechkin, Dominik Kubalik, Matthew Tkachuk, Mikael Granlund, Mikael Backlund
Gardien
#1 : Jacob Markstrom, #2 : Cam Talbot
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mikael Granlund, Matthew Tkachuk, Dominik Kubalik, Alex Ovechkin, Mikael Backlund, Chandler Stephenson, Chandler Stephenson, Joonas Donskoi, Zach Hyman, Alex Iafallo, Vinnie Hinostroza
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Erik Karlsson, Alexander Edler, Erik Gustafsson, Jaccob Slavin, Alex Biega


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche20000110770000000000002000011077030.7507916001141601710306741210445240.00%5180.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%483349152713
2Blackhawks1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.00000000000028146802671231400.00%6183.33%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2115268125
3Blue Jackets11000000321000000000001100000032121.0003690010203061113026610315240.00%5180.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2214247136
4Bruins1010000026-41010000026-40000000000000.0002460010103616614020118278225.00%4250.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2115257126
5Canadiens31101000111011010000035-22100100085340.667111930103341109453726180252172700.00%8187.50%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%714972193718
6Canucks1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123000100231166037642175120.00%10280.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2013278115
7Coyotes20101000910-1100010005411010000046-220.500917260011616725221917113641500.00%3233.33%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%503544142613
8Devils21001000835110000005141000100032141.000816240040316021132515814174710660.00%6183.33%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%473250142512
9Ducks10000010541100000105410000000000021.0005712001121286712525106294125.00%3233.33%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2517248157
10Flyers1010000003-31010000003-30000000000000.000000000000371881102961035200.00%4175.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2417236116
11Golden Knights21001000633110000005321000100010141.00061016012211651519292551512507114.29%50100.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%503544132412
12Hurricanes21100000770110000004311010000034-120.50071219003130581621210521116607457.14%7185.71%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%422851142512
13Islanders201010004401010000001-11000100043120.5004711001111592116211482417532015.00%5180.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%574140142413
14Jets2020000015-41010000013-21010000002-200.00012300001065221726047138466116.67%40100.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%513641142613
15Kings43000100191183300000016791000010034-170.8751935540011260126474732013132409119736.84%16475.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%997091294924
16Lightning311010009721010000012-12100100085340.66791827002511933629271882631698225.00%13192.31%1861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%755070233819
17Maple Leafs21000010532110000002111000001032141.00058130030127223212310501814607114.29%7185.71%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%553842142713
18Oilers1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.000358002100298615034131214100.00%5340.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2215237136
19Panthers1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.00023500200026711802981319500.00%40100.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2618207136
20Rangers21100000550211000005500000000000020.5005914001400582124130749214410110.00%8187.50%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%483345152512
21Red Wings41000120151233100011011921000001043170.8751523380044521313743431311027328317423.53%12283.33%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%1037499295126
22Sabres1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.00012300001029107120356821200.00%4175.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2012257136
23Senateurs21000010963110000005321000001043141.00091524001342642123194431512555120.00%6183.33%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%543944132512
24Sharks21000010853110000005321000001032141.000812200011525818162426519204711327.27%90100.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%503550152412
25Stars1010000003-31010000003-30000000000000.000000000000241077024101429400.00%7185.71%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2316248115
Total4714170637014113562411901120766972338052506566-1570.6061412433841145325116145549744149047135936742211331864021.51%1713281.29%1861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%11598081113348599301
26Wild1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300010020686028111018200.00%5180.00%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2114258126
_Since Last GM Reset4714170637014113562411901120766972338052506566-1570.6061412433841145325116145549744149047135936742211331864021.51%1713281.29%1861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%11598081113348599301
_Vs Conference279904140817561466001103839-113330403043367350.648811422231026212610862298270276317422062306761132421.24%931583.87%1861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%672468637196344174
_Vs Division1044020002724363300000141314110200013112120.60027507700106923021039310422877091270541425.93%35682.86%0861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%2441692367212563

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
4757W114124338414551359367422113311
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4714176370141135
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2411911207669
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
233852506566
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
521110
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1864021.51%1713281.29%1
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
4974414904745325116
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
11598081113348599301


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2020-10-0719Red Wings3Capitals4WXXSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-10-0934Kings3Capitals4WSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-10-1042Capitals2Panthers3LSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-10-1365Capitals4Islanders3WXSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-1577Bruins6Capitals2LSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-10-1894Rangers3Capitals2LSommaire du Match
16 - 2020-10-20112Capitals4Canadiens3WXSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-10-22128Red Wings4Capitals3LXSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-10-24144Capitals5Avalanche4WXXSommaire du Match
22 - 2020-10-26157Capitals3Devils2WXSommaire du Match
24 - 2020-10-28169Senateurs3Capitals5WSommaire du Match
26 - 2020-10-30183Capitals4Red Wings3WXXSommaire du Match
28 - 2020-11-01197Hurricanes3Capitals4WSommaire du Match
30 - 2020-11-03215Capitals1Wild3LSommaire du Match
32 - 2020-11-05228Capitals0Jets2LSommaire du Match
33 - 2020-11-06241Kings1Capitals7WSommaire du Match
37 - 2020-11-10261Sharks3Capitals5WSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-11-13284Flyers3Capitals0LSommaire du Match
42 - 2020-11-15301Capitals4Coyotes6LSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-11-17317Capitals2Avalanche3LXSommaire du Match
45 - 2020-11-18324Islanders1Capitals0LSommaire du Match
48 - 2020-11-21345Coyotes4Capitals5WXSommaire du Match
50 - 2020-11-23362Capitals1Sabres4LSommaire du Match
52 - 2020-11-25376Devils1Capitals5WSommaire du Match
54 - 2020-11-27396Capitals3Hurricanes4LSommaire du Match
56 - 2020-11-29406Maple Leafs1Capitals2WSommaire du Match
57 - 2020-11-30420Capitals5Lightning4WXSommaire du Match
59 - 2020-12-02437Rangers2Capitals3WSommaire du Match
62 - 2020-12-05452Capitals3Maple Leafs2WXXSommaire du Match
65 - 2020-12-08474Canadiens5Capitals3LSommaire du Match
69 - 2020-12-12499Kings3Capitals5WSommaire du Match
71 - 2020-12-14520Capitals4Senateurs3WXXSommaire du Match
72 - 2020-12-15527Capitals3Oilers4LSommaire du Match
74 - 2020-12-17537Lightning2Capitals1LSommaire du Match
77 - 2020-12-20562Stars3Capitals0LSommaire du Match
79 - 2020-12-22572Capitals0Blackhawks2LSommaire du Match
82 - 2020-12-25593Ducks4Capitals5WXXSommaire du Match
84 - 2020-12-27608Capitals3Sharks2WXXSommaire du Match
86 - 2020-12-29623Red Wings2Capitals4WSommaire du Match
88 - 2020-12-31645Capitals4Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
90 - 2021-01-02653Jets3Capitals1LSommaire du Match
92 - 2021-01-04671Capitals3Kings4LXSommaire du Match
94 - 2021-01-06686Golden Knights3Capitals5WSommaire du Match
96 - 2021-01-08694Capitals1Golden Knights0WXSommaire du Match
98 - 2021-01-10709Capitals3Blue Jackets2WSommaire du Match
100 - 2021-01-12723Canucks3Capitals1LSommaire du Match
102 - 2021-01-14738Capitals3Lightning1WSommaire du Match
103 - 2021-01-15753Wild-Capitals-
105 - 2021-01-17768Capitals-Rangers-
108 - 2021-01-20784Blues-Capitals-
110 - 2021-01-22793Capitals-Blues-
113 - 2021-01-25816Senateurs-Capitals-
116 - 2021-01-28840Capitals-Predators-
117 - 2021-01-29846Sabres-Capitals-
121 - 2021-02-02872Sabres-Capitals-
123 - 2021-02-04884Capitals-Jets-
125 - 2021-02-06897Capitals-Penguins-
127 - 2021-02-08909Blackhawks-Capitals-
129 - 2021-02-10929Capitals-Penguins-
131 - 2021-02-12938Bruins-Capitals-
135 - 2021-02-16965Flames-Capitals-
137 - 2021-02-18980Capitals-Bruins-
138 - 2021-02-19993Maple Leafs-Capitals-
141 - 2021-02-221017Capitals-Ducks-
142 - 2021-02-231027Blue Jackets-Capitals-
144 - 2021-02-251035Capitals-Flyers-
146 - 2021-02-271050Capitals-Red Wings-
148 - 2021-03-011062Penguins-Capitals-
150 - 2021-03-031080Capitals-Islanders-
152 - 2021-03-051093Hurricanes-Capitals-
156 - 2021-03-091120Avalanche-Capitals-
159 - 2021-03-121144Capitals-Devils-
160 - 2021-03-131153Panthers-Capitals-
165 - 2021-03-181182Blue Jackets-Capitals-
167 - 2021-03-201195Capitals-Stars-
169 - 2021-03-221205Capitals-Flames-
170 - 2021-03-231215Oilers-Capitals-
172 - 2021-03-251225Capitals-Canucks-
175 - 2021-03-281243Predators-Capitals-
177 - 2021-03-301247Capitals-Flyers-
179 - 2021-04-011258Capitals-Wild-
180 - 2021-04-021268Capitals-Panthers-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance137,232112,00545,12490,19222,730
Attendance PCT95.30%93.34%94.01%93.95%94.71%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
17 16970 - 94.28% 612,502$14,700,057$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
45,224,225$ 81,390,129$ 44,030,129$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
81,390,129$ 45,168,201$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
10,412,540$ 80 447,748$ 35,819,840$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
36,299,680$ 22,044,761$ -3,842,379$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
81,390,129$ 109,871$ 81,500,000$ 21,190,129$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Alex OvechkinAGE:34PO:0OV:78
Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:73
Zach HymanAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Dominik KubalikAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Chandler StephensonAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Tyler SteenbergenAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Nicklas BackstromAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Mikael BacklundAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Chandler StephensonAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Chris MuellerAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Mike VecchioneAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Philipp KurashevAGE:19PO:0OV:60
Christopher BrownAGE:23PO:0OV:56
Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:73
Zach HymanAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Dominik KubalikAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Joonas DonskoiAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Zack KassianAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Brandon DuhaimeAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Johan SodergranAGE:19PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Alexander EdlerAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Erik KarlssonAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Erik GustafssonAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Jaccob SlavinAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Alex BiegaAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Yannick WeberAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Tim HeedAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Brogan RaffertyAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Brian LashoffAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Andreas EnglundAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Jacob MarkstromAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Cam TalbotAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Collin DeliaAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Veini VehvilainenAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Brad ThiessenAGE:33PO:0OV:61

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander PetersCapitals4128
Alexandre BolducCapitals
Aliaksei ProtasCapitals943
Andrew CampbellCapitalsLien
Andrew GordonCapitals
Andrew ThomasCapitals
Anton KarlssonCapitals468
Anton VolchenkovCapitals
Chuck KobasewCapitals
Cody AlmondCapitals
Connor HallCapitals6109
Dan BoyleCapitals
Daniel PribylCapitals
Daniil TarasovCapitals
Danny SyvretCapitals
Dawson BarteauxCapitals8177
Derek WhitmoreCapitals
Eddie PasqualeCapitals
Filip WesterlundCapitals781
Fredrik KarlstromCapitals678
Gabriel BeaupreCapitals
Harry ZolnierczykCapitalsLien
Henrik TallinderCapitals
Ilya SorokinCapitals459
Jacob Bernard-DockerCapitals840
Jakob RagnarssonCapitals8124
Jeff FrazeeCapitals
Jordan SpenceCapitals972
Kenny ReiterCapitals
Kirill TulupovCapitals
Lukas RousekCapitals9161
Magnus HellbergCapitals
Magnus PaajarviCapitalsLien
Maksim ZhukovCapitals768
Marc-Andre BergeronCapitals
Markus SobergCapitals3122
Mathias LaferriereCapitals8104
Matthew BoldyCapitals935
Max ZimmerCapitals6140
Maxim GoncharovCapitals
Michael LattaCapitals
Mike DowningCapitals
Miska KukkonenCapitals8130
Mitchell HoelscherCapitals8170
Oscar LindbergCapitalsLien
Patrick HollandCapitals
Philip LarsenCapitals
Pierre-Cedric LabrieCapitals
Pierre-Marc BouchardCapitals
Raman HrabarenkaCapitals
Rasmus BodinCapitals2166
Reid McNeillCapitals
Reto BerraCapitals
Ryan SheaCapitals5161
Samuel ErssonCapitals878
Sasha MutalaCapitals9104
Sergey KalininCapitals
Shane HarperCapitals
Simon KjellbergCapitals8182
Steve MontadorCapitals
Tim KennedyCapitals
Tim WallaceCapitals
Tomas HykaCapitalsLien
Tyson SexsmithCapitals
Tyson StrachanCapitals
Valentin NussbaumerCapitals9169
Vladislav YeryomenkoCapitals8169

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10MIN WSH CHI TOR WSH
11WSH MTL WSH WSH TOR WSH
12WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH
13WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH
14WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH






[2020-09-20 10:00:03 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Capitals : Zach Hyman (72).
[2020-09-20 10:00:03 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Sharks : Warren Foegele (66), Y:11-RND:2-WSH, Y:12-RND:4-WSH.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Jaccob Slavin (70), Chandler Stephenson (66), Cam Talbot (72), Aliaksei Protas (P), Y:10-RND:4-TOR, Y:11-RND:6-TOR.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Jason Zucker (70), Nick Leddy (69), Ethan Bear (65), Alex Nylander (65), Anton Khudobin (74), Dustin Wolf (P).
[2020-08-03 3:29:17 PM] - Brogan Rafferty was added to Capitals.
[2020-08-03 3:24:01 PM] - Capitals drafts Valentin Nussbaumer as the #169 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-08-03 3:22:16 PM] - Capitals drafts Lukas Rousek as the #161 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:44:54 PM] - Capitals drafts Sasha Mutala as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:39:54 PM] - Capitals drafts Jordan Spence as the #72 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:37:24 PM] - Capitals drafts Dustin Wolf as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:29:39 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Sabres : Derek Grant (68), Riley Barber (63).
[2020-07-12 2:29:39 PM] - TRADE : From Sabres to Capitals : Joonas Donskoi (68).
[2020-07-12 2:24:47 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Golden Knights : Dylan DeMelo (66), Y:9-RND:5-CHI.
[2020-07-12 2:24:47 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Capitals : Tim Heed (63), Y:9-RND:6-LAK, Y:9-RND:3-VGK.
[2020-06-08 2:25:28 PM] - Alex Nylander was added to Capitals.
[2020-06-08 2:19:20 PM] - Capitals drafts Matthew Boldy as the #35 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blues : Nick Cousins (66), Y:9-RND:2-CLB, Y:10-RND:2-CHI, Y:10-RND:3-WIN, Y:10-RND:4-PHI.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Capitals : Y:9-RND:2-CAR, Y:9-RND:2-NSH.
[2020-05-30 7:54:55 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Oilers : Y:9-RND:1-BOS, Y:9-RND:3-CHI.
[2020-05-30 7:54:55 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Capitals : Dominik Kubalik (70).
[2020-05-30 7:52:44 PM] - Brandon Duhaime was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Johan Sodergran was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Christopher Brown was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Veini Vehvilainen was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Philipp Kurashev was added to Capitals.
[2020-04-18 7:50:42 PM] - Bears was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.



[2021-01-13 9:53:41 PM] Chris Mueller from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-11 8:12:25 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Logan Brown of Wild (5-4-9) / 2 - Niko Mikkola of Wild (5-4-9) / 3 - Collin Delia of Bears (0.966)
[2021-01-07 9:14:30 PM] Zach Hyman from Capitals is back from Left Foot Injury.
[2021-01-07 9:14:29 PM] Game 686 - Zach Hyman from Capitals is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 3 days.
[2021-01-07 9:14:26 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Capitals.
[2021-01-07 9:14:26 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Capitals.
[2021-01-06 7:48:26 PM] Nicklas Backstrom from Capitals is back from Bruised Right Shoulder Injury.
[2021-01-05 7:53:46 PM] Game 671 - Nicklas Backstrom from Capitals is injured (Bruised Right Shoulder) and is out for 1 week.
[2021-01-01 11:20:39 PM] Brian Lashoff from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-12-21 9:18:48 PM] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-12-04 10:10:36 PM] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282254700334192256-644114230031091125-3441112400024101131-3050192332524147665486216174475165335258078896316963504713.43%3986583.67%21314271448.42%1433298148.07%626125749.80%1924130320036161036515
382284102155197233-3641152101031112119-74113200112485114-295619733152838786646112012706662626582498712104216773115417.36%4356984.14%51316260450.54%1502307448.86%571118348.27%1874126720686241032499
482343601218238248-10412015010141271101741142100204111138-2768238437675258773765249382879084855241671261618942313816.45%2525777.38%31488275653.99%1500277354.09%680129452.55%1879130020436021048510
582323808022231237-641161706011117117041162102011114120-6642314226535578677613231374973979743248676382018112504618.40%3455982.90%11347268050.26%1509293751.38%594126746.88%1875126820276251050513
682284203333213248-3541122102222100125-2541162101111113123-1056213382595257568649260792385980440277281481521303075517.92%3256181.23%11522292552.03%1532304650.30%617119951.46%193413542037585993487
7822729091241216223-741121603721108115-7411513065201081080542163805960376685918247280083577786244473963619162915318.21%2746177.74%21502293651.16%1452282451.42%582116949.79%2042145019325711004504
882293506606221230-941141702404107113-641151804202114117-382221406627227174709230978671776864247872382717703317021.15%3437079.59%31418268552.81%1480292550.60%634122351.84%1957135919926081024509
882293506606221230-941141702404107113-641151804202114117-382221406627227174709230978671776864247872382717703317021.15%3437079.59%31418268552.81%1480292550.60%634122351.84%1957135919926081024509
94714170637014113562411901120766972338052506566-1571412433841145325116145549744149047135936742211331864021.51%1713281.29%1861170150.62%781162348.12%35071349.09%11598081113348599301
Total Saison Régulière70324632004136253518702040-1703521281560182112179451006-613511181640231513189251034-10956918703339520918356575875609620131681965116531492215116341696815797258847318.28%288654481.15%21121862368651.45%126692510850.46%52881052850.23%166061147117210519288134350
Séries
551400000513-82110000024-23030000039-625914012201143523255417045261171100.00%13192.31%06817838.20%7118737.97%336848.53%11073133376129
Total Séries51400000513-82110000024-23030000039-625914012201143523255417045261171100.00%13192.31%06817838.20%7118737.97%336848.53%11073133376129