ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM


Capitals
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Martin Thibault | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 70
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nicklas Backstrom (A)X100.00593988847985868387857269848278066740
2T.J. OshieXX100.00823981777384857871767972818478045730
3Matthew TkachukXX100.00815968828183887956818063796571077730
4Zach HymanXX100.00795376728085827174727883717574057720
5Dominik KubalikXX100.00774087767877877453698358766968075700
6Mikael GranlundXX100.00593883776785867678757270767572075700
7Alex IafalloXX100.00693988717283897055727072707369075690
8Zack KassianX100.00897359668678856752687162667767061670
9Vinnie HinostrozaXX100.00683889716677857063726564767166075670
10Chandler StephensonXX100.00624388667678836576646379657168075660
11Ryan HartmanXX100.00745664677273896562646670657168063650
12Chris MuellerX100.00584887627286876165606359628474048630
13Alexander Edler (A)X100.00854266728690827130817090588475067730
14Erik GustafssonX100.00794382767487897430817357617568076710
15Keith YandleX100.00573980757687897430876661588474051700
16Jaccob SlavinX100.00644289698589916730786690537174074700
17TJ BrodieX100.00543982757687867430766580557875054700
18Alex BiegaX100.00883978627087796130725469488072070650
Rayé
1Alex Ovechkin (C)X100.00914379859187888351769457898593069780
2Tim HeedX100.00543989666877716430705861507769046630
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0071458073768385715374706967777306569
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jacob Markstrom100.0093959394929193929193927884057770
2Mike Smith100.0090949293898890898890898892045760
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.009295939491909291909291838805177
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dave Tippett77797978878159CAN581100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex BiegaCapitalsD311988-04-04No199 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$471,429$NoLien / Lien NHL
Alex IafalloCapitalsC/LW251993-12-21No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,425,000$2,425,000$1,385,714$No2,425,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alex OvechkinCapitalsLW341985-09-17No236 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm9,538,462$9,538,462$5,450,550$No9,538,462$Lien / Lien NHL
Alexander EdlerCapitalsD331986-04-21No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,428,571$No6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Chandler StephensonCapitalsC/LW251994-04-22No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$600,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chris MuellerCapitalsC331986-03-06No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dominik KubalikCapitalsLW/RW241995-08-21No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,014,286$NoLien
Erik GustafssonCapitalsD271992-03-14No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$685,714$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jaccob SlavinCapitalsD251994-05-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$3,028,571$No5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob MarkstromCapitalsG291990-01-31No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,666,667$3,666,667$2,095,238$NoLien / Lien NHL
Keith YandleCapitalsD331986-09-09No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm6,350,000$6,350,000$3,628,571$No6,350,000$6,350,000$6,350,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew TkachukCapitalsLW/RW211997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$4,000,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mikael GranlundCapitalsC/RW271992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$3,285,714$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mike SmithCapitalsG371982-03-22No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$2,142,857$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nicklas BackstromCapitalsC311987-11-23No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,700,000$6,700,000$3,828,571$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan HartmanCapitalsLW/RW251994-09-20No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,900,000$1,900,000$1,085,714$No1,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
T.J. OshieCapitalsC/RW321986-12-23No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$3,285,714$No5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
TJ BrodieCapitalsD291990-06-07No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,650,000$4,650,000$2,657,143$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tim HeedCapitalsD281991-01-27No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm960,000$960,000$548,571$NoLien / Lien NHL
Vinnie HinostrozaCapitalsC/RW251994-04-03No173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$857,143$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zach HymanCapitalsLW/RW271992-06-09No211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$1,285,714$No2,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zack KassianCapitalsRW281991-01-24No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$1,114,286$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2228.59199 Lbs6 ft11.913,681,370$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
80,990,129$46,513,462$24,400,000$17,400,000$11,050,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dominik KubalikNicklas BackstromMikael Granlund35113
2Matthew TkachukT.J. OshieZach Hyman35113
3Alex IafalloChandler StephensonChris Mueller15122
4Chris MuellerVinnie HinostrozaZack Kassian15221
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerKeith Yandle35122
2TJ BrodieJaccob Slavin35122
3Erik GustafssonAlex Biega15131
4Jaccob SlavinErik Gustafsson15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zach HymanNicklas BackstromMatthew Tkachuk60014
2Dominik KubalikMikael GranlundT.J. Oshie40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Keith YandleAlexander Edler60014
2TJ BrodieErik Gustafsson40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1T.J. OshieZach Hyman60131
2Chandler StephensonMikael Granlund40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinTJ Brodie60221
2Alex BiegaAlexander Edler40221
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael Granlund60131Jaccob SlavinTJ Brodie60230
2Chandler Stephenson40131Alexander EdlerErik Gustafsson40230
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromMatthew Tkachuk60122
2T.J. OshieMikael Granlund40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinKeith Yandle60122
2Alexander EdlerErik Gustafsson40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Chris MuellerNicklas BackstromMatthew TkachukKeith YandleAlexander Edler
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Zach HymanT.J. OshieMikael GranlundJaccob SlavinTJ Brodie
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matthew Tkachuk, T.J. Oshie, Mikael GranlundMatthew Tkachuk, T.J. OshieZach Hyman
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Alexander Edler, Keith Yandle, Jaccob SlavinAlexander EdlerJaccob Slavin, Alexander Edler
Tirs de Pénalité
Mikael Granlund, T.J. Oshie, Nicklas Backstrom, Matthew Tkachuk, Dominik Kubalik
Gardien
#1 : Jacob Markstrom, #2 : Mike Smith
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mikael Granlund, Matthew Tkachuk, Dominik Kubalik, T.J. Oshie, Zach Hyman, Chandler Stephenson, Chandler Stephenson, Ryan Hartman, Nicklas Backstrom, Alex Iafallo, Vinnie Hinostroza
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Keith Yandle, Alexander Edler, Erik Gustafsson, Jaccob Slavin, TJ Brodie


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 80,990,129$ 55,430,129$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 500,000,000$ 500,000,000$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 81,500,000$ 81,500,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Alex OvechkinAGE:34PO:0OV:78
Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:73
Zach HymanAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Dominik KubalikAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Chandler StephensonAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Ryan HartmanAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Tyler SteenbergenAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Nicklas BackstromAGE:31PO:0OV:74
T.J. OshieAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Chandler StephensonAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Chris MuellerAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Mike VecchioneAGE:26PO:0OV:61
Philipp KurashevAGE:19PO:0OV:60
Christopher BrownAGE:23PO:0OV:56
T.J. OshieAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:73
Zach HymanAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Dominik KubalikAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Mikael GranlundAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Zack KassianAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Ryan HartmanAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Brandon DuhaimeAGE:22PO:0OV:59
Johan SodergranAGE:19PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Alexander EdlerAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Erik GustafssonAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Keith YandleAGE:33PO:0OV:70
Jaccob SlavinAGE:25PO:0OV:70
TJ BrodieAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Alex BiegaAGE:31PO:0OV:65
Yannick WeberAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Tim HeedAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Brogan RaffertyAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Brian LashoffAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Andreas EnglundAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Jacob MarkstromAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Mike SmithAGE:37PO:0OV:76
Collin DeliaAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Veini VehvilainenAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Brad ThiessenAGE:33PO:0OV:61

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander PetersCapitals4128
Alexandre BolducCapitals
Aliaksei ProtasCapitals943
Andrew CampbellCapitalsLien
Andrew GordonCapitals
Andrew ThomasCapitals
Anton KarlssonCapitals468
Anton VolchenkovCapitals
Chuck KobasewCapitals
Cody AlmondCapitals
Connor HallCapitals6109
Dan BoyleCapitals
Daniel PribylCapitals
Daniil TarasovCapitals
Danny SyvretCapitals
Dawson BarteauxCapitals8177
Derek WhitmoreCapitals
Eddie PasqualeCapitals
Filip WesterlundCapitals781
Fredrik KarlstromCapitals678
Gabriel BeaupreCapitals
Harry ZolnierczykCapitalsLien
Henrik TallinderCapitals
Ilya SorokinCapitals459
Jacob Bernard-DockerCapitals840
Jakob RagnarssonCapitals8124
Jeff FrazeeCapitals
Kenny ReiterCapitals
Kirill TulupovCapitals
Lukas RousekCapitals9161
Magnus HellbergCapitals
Magnus PaajarviCapitalsLien
Maksim ZhukovCapitals768
Marc-Andre BergeronCapitals
Markus SobergCapitals3122
Mathias LaferriereCapitals8104
Max ZimmerCapitals6140
Maxim GoncharovCapitals
Michael LattaCapitals
Mike DowningCapitals
Miska KukkonenCapitals8130
Mitchell HoelscherCapitals8170
Oscar LindbergCapitalsLien
Patrick HollandCapitals
Philip LarsenCapitals
Pierre-Cedric LabrieCapitals
Pierre-Marc BouchardCapitals
Raman HrabarenkaCapitals
Rasmus BodinCapitals2166
Reid McNeillCapitals
Reto BerraCapitals
Ryan SheaCapitals5161
Samuel ErssonCapitals878
Sasha MutalaCapitals9104
Sergey KalininCapitals
Shane HarperCapitals
Simon KjellbergCapitals8182
Steve MontadorCapitals
Tim KennedyCapitals
Tim WallaceCapitals
Tomas HykaCapitalsLien
Tyson SexsmithCapitals
Tyson StrachanCapitals
Valentin NussbaumerCapitals9169
Vladislav YeryomenkoCapitals8169

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10
11
12
13
14






[2021-04-06 1:28:58 PM] - Bears didn't make playoff for year 9.
[2021-04-06 1:28:58 PM] - Capitals didn't make playoff for year 9.
[2021-02-17 8:11:35 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Stars : Cam Talbot (72), Joonas Donskoi (68), Y:11-RND:5-WSH.
[2021-02-17 8:11:35 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Capitals : Mike Smith (76), Ryan Hartman (65).
[2021-02-12 4:33:07 PM] - General Manager Change : Capitals hired general manager Martin Thibault
[2021-02-02 10:17:03 PM] - TRADE : From Devils to Capitals : TJ Brodie (70), T.J. Oshie (73), Keith Yandle (70).
[2021-02-02 10:17:03 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Devils : Erik Karlsson (72), Mikael Backlund (70), Matthew Boldy (P), Jordan Spence (P).
[2020-09-20 10:00:03 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Capitals : Zach Hyman (72).
[2020-09-20 10:00:03 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Sharks : Warren Foegele (66), Y:11-RND:2-WSH, Y:12-RND:4-WSH.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Jaccob Slavin (70), Chandler Stephenson (66), Cam Talbot (72), Aliaksei Protas (P), Y:10-RND:4-TOR, Y:11-RND:6-TOR.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Jason Zucker (70), Nick Leddy (69), Ethan Bear (65), Alex Nylander (65), Anton Khudobin (74), Dustin Wolf (P).
[2020-08-03 3:29:17 PM] - Brogan Rafferty was added to Capitals.
[2020-08-03 3:24:01 PM] - Capitals drafts Valentin Nussbaumer as the #169 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-08-03 3:22:16 PM] - Capitals drafts Lukas Rousek as the #161 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:44:54 PM] - Capitals drafts Sasha Mutala as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:39:54 PM] - Capitals drafts Jordan Spence as the #72 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:37:24 PM] - Capitals drafts Dustin Wolf as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:29:39 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Sabres : Derek Grant (68), Riley Barber (63).
[2020-07-12 2:29:39 PM] - TRADE : From Sabres to Capitals : Joonas Donskoi (68).
[2020-07-12 2:24:47 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Golden Knights : Dylan DeMelo (66), Y:9-RND:5-CHI.
[2020-07-12 2:24:47 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Capitals : Tim Heed (63), Y:9-RND:6-LAK, Y:9-RND:3-VGK.
[2020-06-08 2:25:28 PM] - Alex Nylander was added to Capitals.
[2020-06-08 2:19:20 PM] - Capitals drafts Matthew Boldy as the #35 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blues : Nick Cousins (66), Y:9-RND:2-CLB, Y:10-RND:2-CHI, Y:10-RND:3-WIN, Y:10-RND:4-PHI.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Capitals : Y:9-RND:2-CAR, Y:9-RND:2-NSH.



[2021-04-08 7:29:12 PM] Current fund for Capitals is under $0.
[2021-04-06 1:29:24 PM] Current fund for Capitals is under $0.
[2021-04-05 8:12:10 PM] Current fund for Capitals is under $0.
[2021-04-04 7:02:14 PM] Current fund for Capitals is under $0.
[2021-04-04 7:01:59 PM] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Blaine Byron of Condors (25-7-32) / 2 - Brandon Duhaime of Bears (12-11-23) / 3 - Eric Tangradi of Sound Tigers (14-9-23)
[2021-04-03 7:03:30 PM] Current fund for Capitals is under $0.
[2021-04-02 9:01:09 PM] Current fund for Capitals is under $0.
[2021-04-02 9:00:54 PM] Alex Ovechkin from Capitals is back from Bruised Left Shoulder Injury.
[2021-04-01 7:55:13 PM] Current fund for Capitals is under $0.
[2021-03-31 7:48:14 PM] Current fund for Capitals is under $0.
[2021-03-30 7:28:35 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Brian Lashoff of Bears (5-10-15) / 2 - Mike Vecchione of Bears (6-8-14) / 3 - Brandon Duhaime of Bears (4-4-8)
[2021-03-30 7:28:35 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Steven Stamkos of Avalanche (6-3-9) / 2 - Erik Gustafsson of Capitals (0-5-5) / 3 - Logan Couture of Canadiens (3-4-7)
[2021-03-29 9:33:48 PM] Current fund for Capitals is under $0.
[2021-03-27 7:20:53 PM] Successfully loaded Capitals lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-25 8:06:29 PM] Brian Lashoff from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-03-25 8:06:25 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Capitals.
[2021-03-25 8:06:25 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Capitals.
[2021-03-25 8:06:25 PM] Chris Mueller of Capitals was sent to pro.
[2021-03-24 9:31:39 PM] Game 1205 - Alex Ovechkin from Capitals is injured (Bruised Left Shoulder) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2021-03-14 10:04:20 PM] Brandon Duhaime from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-03-14 10:04:20 PM] Chris Mueller from Bears has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-03-09 9:24:13 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Blaine Byron of Condors (7-4-11) / 2 - Chris Mueller of Bears (6-4-10) / 3 - Brian Lashoff of Bears (2-5-7)
[2021-03-05 8:16:03 PM] Last 30 Days Farm Star : 1 - Chris Mueller of Bears (26-14-40) / 2 - Brian Lashoff of Bears (12-26-38) / 3 - Martin Jones of Gulls (0.943)



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282254700334192256-644114230031091125-3441112400024101131-3050192332524147665486216174475165335258078896316963504713.43%3986583.67%21314271448.42%1433298148.07%626125749.80%1924130320036161036515
382284102155197233-3641152101031112119-74113200112485114-295619733152838786646112012706662626582498712104216773115417.36%4356984.14%51316260450.54%1502307448.86%571118348.27%1874126720686241032499
482343601218238248-10412015010141271101741142100204111138-2768238437675258773765249382879084855241671261618942313816.45%2525777.38%31488275653.99%1500277354.09%680129452.55%1879130020436021048510
582323808022231237-641161706011117117041162102011114120-6642314226535578677613231374973979743248676382018112504618.40%3455982.90%11347268050.26%1509293751.38%594126746.88%1875126820276251050513
682284203333213248-3541122102222100125-2541162101111113123-1056213382595257568649260792385980440277281481521303075517.92%3256181.23%11522292552.03%1532304650.30%617119951.46%193413542037585993487
7822729091241216223-741121603721108115-7411513065201081080542163805960376685918247280083577786244473963619162915318.21%2746177.74%21502293651.16%1452282451.42%582116949.79%2042145019325711004504
882293506606221230-941141702404107113-641151804202114117-382221406627227174709230978671776864247872382717703317021.15%3437079.59%31418268552.81%1480292550.60%634122351.84%1957135919926081024509
882293506606221230-941141702404107113-641151804202114117-382221406627227174709230978671776864247872382717703317021.15%3437079.59%31418268552.81%1480292550.60%634122351.84%1957135919926081024509
9822534075101236231541141901250115116-1411115063511211156902364096451269658522246584075882779236769972619693336820.42%3006179.67%11429292448.87%1386280349.45%601122349.14%2014140119406061040520
Total Saison Régulière73825733704238283619652136-1713691311660182215179841053-693691261710241613199811083-102602196535055470183668162059410221141716268286868524225196673727216633273550118.32%301557381.00%21127542490951.20%132742628850.49%55391103850.18%174601206418038545092544570
Séries
551400000513-82110000024-23030000039-625914012201143523255417045261171100.00%13192.31%06817838.20%7118737.97%336848.53%11073133376129
Total Séries51400000513-82110000024-23030000039-625914012201143523255417045261171100.00%13192.31%06817838.20%7118737.97%336848.53%11073133376129