ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Capitals

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 68
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Ovechkin (C)X100.00914379859187888351769457898593050780
2Nicklas Backstrom (A)X100.00593988847985868387857269848278050740
3Matthew TkachukX100.00815968828183887956818063796571050730
4Jason ZuckerX100.00724384777182867354727563747572050700
5Mikael BacklundX100.00633978727684887183767378727974050700
6Mikael GranlundX100.00593883776785867678757270767572050700
7Alex IafalloX100.00693988717283897055727072707369050690
8Joonas DonskoiX100.00563987747682877356726966737569050680
9Zack KassianX100.00897359668678856752687162667767050670
10Vinnie HinostrozaX100.00683889716677857063726564767166050670
11Chris MuellerX100.00584887627286876165606359628474050630
12Alexander Edler (A)X100.00854266728690827130817090588475050730
13Erik GustafssonX100.00794382767487897430817357617568050710
14Nick LeddyX100.00723988777687867530765965527769050690
15Alex BiegaX100.00883978627087796130725469488072050650
16Yannick WeberX100.00713985647273786230635661528073050630
Rayé
1Dominik KubalikX100.00774087767877877453698358766968050700
2Alex NylanderX100.00563984707681836856696558706364050650
3Philipp KurashevX100.00584188617278775971605659606163050600
4Brandon DuhaimeX100.00635877587787895653575455586563050590
5Johan SodergranX100.00694486548583825351525256546159050580
6Christopher BrownX100.00544189527073685158505053516764050560
7Erik KarlssonX100.00613984807291827730896476587873050720
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0069448271768384695371676466747005067
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Khudobin100.0090959371898890898890898488050740
Rayé
1Jacob Markstrom100.0093959394929193929193927884050770
2Veini Vehvilainen100.0071828071706971706971706569050630
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008591897984838584838584768005071
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Dave Tippett77797978878159CAN581100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex BiegaCapitalsD301988-04-04No199 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Alex IafalloCapitalsLW241993-12-21No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,425,000$2,425,000$2,425,000$No2,425,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alex NylanderCapitalsLW201998-03-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,713,333$1,713,333$1,713,333$No1,713,333$Lien
Alex OvechkinCapitalsLW331985-09-17No236 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm9,538,462$9,538,462$9,538,462$No9,538,462$Lien / Lien NHL
Alexander EdlerCapitalsD321986-04-21No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Anton KhudobinCapitalsG321986-05-07No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brandon DuhaimeCapitalsRW211997-05-22No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$Lien
Chris MuellerCapitalsC321986-03-06No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Christopher BrownCapitalsC221996-02-22No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$NoLien
Dominik KubalikCapitalsLW231995-08-21No179 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Erik GustafssonCapitalsD261992-03-14No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Erik KarlssonCapitalsD281990-05-31No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jacob MarkstromCapitalsG281990-01-31No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,666,667$3,666,667$3,666,667$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jason ZuckerCapitalsLW261992-01-16No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Johan SodergranCapitalsRW181999-11-20No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Joonas DonskoiCapitalsRW261992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Matthew TkachukCapitalsLW201997-12-11No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mikael BacklundCapitalsC291989-03-17No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$No5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$5,350,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mikael GranlundCapitalsC261992-02-26No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nick LeddyCapitalsD271991-03-20No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nicklas BackstromCapitalsC301987-11-23No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,700,000$6,700,000$6,700,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Philipp KurashevCapitalsC181999-10-12No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Veini VehvilainenCapitalsG211997-02-13No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Vinnie HinostrozaCapitalsRW241994-04-03No173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Yannick WeberCapitalsD301988-09-23No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$675,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zack KassianCapitalsRW271991-01-24No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,950,000$1,950,000$1,950,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2625.88197 Lbs6 ft11.352,425,710$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
63,068,462$31,451,795$10,850,000$10,850,000$5,350,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinNicklas BackstromMikael Granlund35113
2Matthew TkachukMikael BacklundJason Zucker35122
3Alex IafalloVinnie Hinostroza15122
4Chris MuellerZack Kassian15131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander EdlerYannick Weber35113
2Erik GustafssonNick Leddy35122
3Alex Biega15131
4Alexander EdlerErik Gustafsson15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex OvechkinNicklas BackstromMatthew Tkachuk60014
2Mikael GranlundMikael BacklundJason Zucker40014
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander Edler60014
2Nick LeddyErik Gustafsson40014
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael Backlund60131
2Nicklas BackstromMikael Granlund40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alex BiegaAlexander Edler60221
2Erik Gustafsson40221
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikael Backlund60131Alex Biega60230
240131Alexander EdlerErik Gustafsson40230
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromMatthew Tkachuk60122
2Mikael BacklundMikael Granlund40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Erik Gustafsson60122
2Alexander EdlerNick Leddy40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Alex OvechkinNicklas BackstromMatthew TkachukErik GustafssonYannick Weber
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jason ZuckerMikael BacklundMikael GranlundAlexander Edler
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Matthew Tkachuk, Jason Zucker, Mikael GranlundMikael Backlund, Nicklas BackstromAlex Ovechkin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Erik Gustafsson, , Alexander EdlerAlex BiegaNick Leddy, Erik Gustafsson
Tirs de Pénalité
Alex Ovechkin, Jason Zucker, Matthew Tkachuk, Mikael Granlund, Nicklas Backstrom
Gardien
#1 : , #2 : Anton Khudobin
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mikael Granlund, Matthew Tkachuk, , Alex Ovechkin, Mikael Backlund, Jason Zucker, Jason Zucker, , Nicklas Backstrom, Alex Iafallo, Vinnie Hinostroza
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
, Alexander Edler, Erik Gustafsson, Nick Leddy, Alex Biega


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 63,068,462$ 50,655,129$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 53,145,385$ 53,145,385$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 79,500,000$ 79,500,000$ -58,800,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Alex OvechkinAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Matthew TkachukAGE:20PO:0OV:73
Jason ZuckerAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Dominik KubalikAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Alex IafalloAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Warren FoegeleAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Alex NylanderAGE:20PO:0OV:65
Tyler SteenbergenAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Nicklas BackstromAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Mikael BacklundAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Mikael GranlundAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Chris MuellerAGE:32PO:0OV:63
Mike VecchioneAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Philipp KurashevAGE:18PO:0OV:60
Christopher BrownAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Joonas DonskoiAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Zack KassianAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Vinnie HinostrozaAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Brandon DuhaimeAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Johan SodergranAGE:18PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Alexander EdlerAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Erik KarlssonAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Erik GustafssonAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Nick LeddyAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Ethan BearAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Alex BiegaAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Yannick WeberAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Tim HeedAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Brian LashoffAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Andreas EnglundAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Jacob MarkstromAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Anton KhudobinAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Collin DeliaAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Veini VehvilainenAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Brad ThiessenAGE:32PO:0OV:61

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alexander PetersCapitals4128
Alexandre BolducCapitals
Andrew CampbellCapitalsLien
Andrew GordonCapitals
Andrew ThomasCapitals
Anton KarlssonCapitals468
Anton VolchenkovCapitals
Chuck KobasewCapitals
Cody AlmondCapitals
Connor HallCapitals6109
Dan BoyleCapitals
Daniel PribylCapitals
Daniil TarasovCapitals
Danny SyvretCapitals
Dawson BarteauxCapitals8177
Derek WhitmoreCapitals
Dustin WolfCapitals957
Eddie PasqualeCapitals
Filip WesterlundCapitals781
Fredrik KarlstromCapitals678
Gabriel BeaupreCapitals
Harry ZolnierczykCapitalsLien
Henrik TallinderCapitals
Ilya SorokinCapitals459
Jacob Bernard-DockerCapitals840
Jakob RagnarssonCapitals8124
Jeff FrazeeCapitals
Jordan SpenceCapitals972
Kenny ReiterCapitals
Kirill TulupovCapitals
Magnus HellbergCapitals
Magnus PaajarviCapitalsLien
Maksim ZhukovCapitals768
Marc-Andre BergeronCapitals
Markus SobergCapitals3122
Mathias LaferriereCapitals8104
Matthew BoldyCapitals935
Max ZimmerCapitals6140
Maxim GoncharovCapitals
Michael LattaCapitals
Mike DowningCapitals
Miska KukkonenCapitals8130
Mitchell HoelscherCapitals8170
Oscar LindbergCapitalsLien
Patrick HollandCapitals
Philip LarsenCapitals
Pierre-Cedric LabrieCapitals
Pierre-Marc BouchardCapitals
Raman HrabarenkaCapitals
Rasmus BodinCapitals2166
Reid McNeillCapitals
Reto BerraCapitals
Ryan SheaCapitals5161
Samuel ErssonCapitals878
Sasha MutalaCapitals9104
Sergey KalininCapitals
Shane HarperCapitals
Simon KjellbergCapitals8182
Steve MontadorCapitals
Tim KennedyCapitals
Tim WallaceCapitals
Tomas HykaCapitalsLien
Tyson SexsmithCapitals
Tyson StrachanCapitals
Vladislav YeryomenkoCapitals8169

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9LAK TOR
10MIN WSH CHI WSH
11WSH WSH MTL WSH WSH WSH
12WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH
13WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH WSH




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-07-12 2:44:54 PM] - Capitals drafts Sasha Mutala as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:39:54 PM] - Capitals drafts Jordan Spence as the #72 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:37:24 PM] - Capitals drafts Dustin Wolf as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:29:39 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Sabres : Derek Grant (68), Riley Barber (63).
[2020-07-12 2:29:39 PM] - TRADE : From Sabres to Capitals : Joonas Donskoi (68).
[2020-07-12 2:24:47 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Golden Knights : Dylan DeMelo (66), Y:9-RND:5-CHI.
[2020-07-12 2:24:47 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Capitals : Tim Heed (63), Y:9-RND:6-LAK, Y:9-RND:3-VGK.
[2020-06-08 2:25:28 PM] - Alex Nylander was added to Capitals.
[2020-06-08 2:19:20 PM] - Capitals drafts Matthew Boldy as the #35 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blues : Nick Cousins (66), Y:9-RND:2-CLB, Y:10-RND:2-CHI, Y:10-RND:3-WIN, Y:10-RND:4-PHI.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Capitals : Y:9-RND:2-CAR, Y:9-RND:2-NSH.
[2020-05-30 7:54:55 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Oilers : Y:9-RND:1-BOS, Y:9-RND:3-CHI.
[2020-05-30 7:54:55 PM] - TRADE : From Oilers to Capitals : Dominik Kubalik (70).
[2020-05-30 7:52:44 PM] - Brandon Duhaime was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Johan Sodergran was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Christopher Brown was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Veini Vehvilainen was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Philipp Kurashev was added to Capitals.
[2020-04-18 7:50:42 PM] - Bears was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Capitals didn't make playoff for year 8.
[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Capitals : Nick Cousins (65), Y:9-RND:2-CLB.
[2020-02-24 9:59:44 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Lightning : Alex Goligoski (69).
[2020-02-16 8:38:19 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Bruins : Eric Staal (73), Dustin Brown (72), Matt Dumba (71).
[2020-02-16 8:38:19 PM] - TRADE : From Bruins to Capitals : Jason Zucker (71), Nick Leddy (70), Warren Foegele (65), Zack Kassian (66), Y:9-RND:1-BOS.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Nicklas Backstrom has been selected as assistant for Capitals.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Capitals.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Alexander Edler has been selected as assistant for Capitals.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Capitals.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Alex Ovechkin has been selected as captain for Capitals.
[2020-02-16 8:33:50 PM] - Mikael Granlund is no longer captain for Capitals.
[2020-01-15 10:22:56 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blackhawks : Gabriel Landeskog (75), Y:9-RND:1-MIN.
[2020-01-15 10:22:56 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Capitals : Alex Ovechkin (77), Ethan Bear (60), Y:10-RND:2-CHI, Y:9-RND:3-CHI, Y:10-RND:4-CHI.
[2019-12-08 9:57:09 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blackhawks : Brooks Orpik (66).
[2019-12-08 9:57:09 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Capitals : Y:9-RND:5-CHI.
[2019-11-15 10:37:19 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Capitals : Jacob Markstrom (76), Jacob Bernard-Docker (P), Y:9-RND:1-MIN, Y:10-RND:2-MIN.
[2019-11-15 10:37:19 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Wild : Frederik Andersen (77), Alec Martinez (69), Y:9-RND:2-BUF, Y:10-RND:3-TOR, Y:9-RND:6-WSH.
[2019-11-13 9:36:27 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Capitals : Alex Goligoski (69).
[2019-11-13 9:36:27 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Senateurs : Sebastien Aho (61), MacKenzie Entwistle (P), Y:9-RND:3-WIN.
[2019-11-10 9:14:17 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Canadiens : Viktor Arvidsson (72), Brandon Manning (66), Y:9-RND:1-WIN, Y:11-RND:1-WSH.
[2019-11-10 9:14:17 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Capitals : Gabriel Landeskog (75), Matt Dumba (71), Dylan DeMelo (66).
[2019-10-13 8:35:17 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Ducks : Anders Lee (73), Y:9-RND:3-WSH, Y:10-RND:5-WSH.
[2019-10-13 8:35:17 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Capitals : Alexander Nylander (61), Derek Grant (66), Y:9-RND:1-WIN.



[2020-07-12 2:44:54 PM] Capitals drafts Sasha Mutala as the #104 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:39:54 PM] Capitals drafts Jordan Spence as the #72 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:37:24 PM] Capitals drafts Dustin Wolf as the #57 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:29:39 PM] TRADE : From Capitals to Sabres : Derek Grant (68), Riley Barber (63).
[2020-07-12 2:29:39 PM] TRADE : From Sabres to Capitals : Joonas Donskoi (68).
[2020-07-12 2:24:47 PM] TRADE : From Capitals to Golden Knights : Dylan DeMelo (66), Y:9-RND:5-CHI.
[2020-07-12 2:24:47 PM] TRADE : From Golden Knights to Capitals : Tim Heed (63), Y:9-RND:6-LAK, Y:9-RND:3-VGK.
[2020-06-08 2:25:28 PM] Alex Nylander was added to Capitals.
[2020-06-08 2:19:20 PM] Capitals drafts Matthew Boldy as the #35 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] TRADE : From Capitals to Blues : Nick Cousins (66), Y:9-RND:2-CLB, Y:10-RND:2-CHI, Y:10-RND:3-WIN, Y:10-RND:4-PHI.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] TRADE : From Blues to Capitals : Y:9-RND:2-CAR, Y:9-RND:2-NSH.
[2020-05-30 7:54:55 PM] TRADE : From Capitals to Oilers : Y:9-RND:1-BOS, Y:9-RND:3-CHI.
[2020-05-30 7:54:55 PM] TRADE : From Oilers to Capitals : Dominik Kubalik (70).
[2020-05-30 7:52:44 PM] Brandon Duhaime was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Johan Sodergran was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Christopher Brown was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Veini Vehvilainen was added to Capitals.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Philipp Kurashev was added to Capitals.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282254700334192256-644114230031091125-3441112400024101131-3050192332524147665486216174475165335258078896316963504713.43%3986583.67%21314271448.42%1433298148.07%626125749.80%1924130320036161036515
382284102155197233-3641152101031112119-74113200112485114-295619733152838786646112012706662626582498712104216773115417.36%4356984.14%51316260450.54%1502307448.86%571118348.27%1874126720686241032499
482343601218238248-10412015010141271101741142100204111138-2768238437675258773765249382879084855241671261618942313816.45%2525777.38%31488275653.99%1500277354.09%680129452.55%1879130020436021048510
582323808022231237-641161706011117117041162102011114120-6642314226535578677613231374973979743248676382018112504618.40%3455982.90%11347268050.26%1509293751.38%594126746.88%1875126820276251050513
682284203333213248-3541122102222100125-2541162101111113123-1056213382595257568649260792385980440277281481521303075517.92%3256181.23%11522292552.03%1532304650.30%617119951.46%193413542037585993487
7822729091241216223-741121603721108115-7411513065201081080542163805960376685918247280083577786244473963619162915318.21%2746177.74%21502293651.16%1452282451.42%582116949.79%2042145019325711004504
882293506606221230-941141702404107113-641151804202114117-382221406627227174709230978671776864247872382717703317021.15%3437079.59%31418268552.81%1480292550.60%634122351.84%1957135919926081024509
882293506606221230-941141702404107113-641151804202114117-382221406627227174709230978671776864247872382717703317021.15%3437079.59%31418268552.81%1480292550.60%634122351.84%1957135919926081024509
Total Saison Régulière65623230303533183517291905-176328117147017201017869937-6832811515601813818860968-10851217293096482517346125555098018676632260706041445201525974654614664240243318.03%271551281.14%20113252198551.51%118882348550.62%4938981550.31%154461066316097484382134049
Séries
551400000513-82110000024-23030000039-625914012201143523255417045261171100.00%13192.31%06817838.20%7118737.97%336848.53%11073133376129
Total Séries51400000513-82110000024-23030000039-625914012201143523255417045261171100.00%13192.31%06817838.20%7118737.97%336848.53%11073133376129