ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Blues

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 65
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tomas Tatar (A)X100.00733884786782868056797762837868050710
2Andrei SvechnikovX100.00824571768285897753757557786165050700
3Craig SmithX100.00704183697982876856677462717973050680
4Alexander WennbergX100.00564189728081847182735774697167050670
5Zack SmithX100.00855367648277836581686275648073050670
6Valeri NichushkinX100.00794981678878826853676271697068050670
7Zemgus GirgensonsX100.00834589668375866577636476657167050670
8Mattias JanmarkX100.00533987707682856864696174717568050660
9Jack RoslovicX100.00593889717572886975686462716563050650
10Sam CarrickX100.00624984647579736273616359627573050630
11Nick JensenX100.00714688637785886230725380457868050660
12Dmitry KulikovX100.00834272647883796330695473497871050650
13Ben HarpurX100.00785977609986785930585667526965050630
14Derek ForbortX100.00784279619078775930605865517568050630
15Tucker PoolmanX100.00593987628083676130695863507368050630
16Fredrik ClaessonX100.00654385607782785830595762517568050620
Rayé
1Jason Spezza (C)X100.00534584668777846582716358698777050660
2Jack StudnickaX100.00584389637279746273606159626163050620
3Lias AnderssonX100.00634284617577786274585960656362050610
4Ryan McLeodX100.00684787638286856167595456586163050610
5Nikita ZadorovX100.00935769659983846630686482556970050690
6Aaron NessX100.00564288616782775930625758547868050610
7Leon GawankeX100.00594588607583825830615356486163050600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0069458365808181655466616661726805065
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James Reimer100.0086959384858486858486858086050730
2Ryan Miller100.0081858374807981807981809094050700
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008490887983828483828483859005072
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ken Hitchcock82757775999539CAN682100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aaron NessBluesD281990-05-18No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$No725,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alexander WennbergBluesC241994-09-22No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$No4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andrei SvechnikovBluesRW182000-03-26No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,575,000$3,575,000$3,575,000$No3,575,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ben HarpurBluesD231995-01-12No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Craig SmithBluesRW291989-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Derek ForbortBluesD261992-03-04No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,525,000$2,525,000$2,525,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dmitry KulikovBluesD271990-10-29No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,333,333$4,333,333$4,333,333$NoLien / Lien NHL
Fredrik ClaessonBluesD251992-11-24No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jack RoslovicBluesC211997-01-29No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,106,666$1,106,666$1,106,666$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jack StudnickaBluesC191999-02-18No171 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
James ReimerBluesG301988-03-15No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,400,000$3,400,000$3,400,000$No3,400,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jason SpezzaBluesC351983-06-13No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Leon GawankeBluesD191999-05-31No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Lias AnderssonBluesC191998-10-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,744,166$1,744,166$1,744,166$No1,744,166$Lien / Lien NHL
Mattias JanmarkBluesC251992-12-08No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nick JensenBluesD281990-09-21No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nikita ZadorovBluesD231995-04-16No235 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan McLeodBluesC191999-09-21No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Ryan MillerBluesG381980-07-17No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sam CarrickBluesC261992-02-04No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tomas TatarBluesLW271990-12-01No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$No5,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tucker PoolmanBluesD251993-06-08No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$775,000$No775,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Valeri NichushkinBluesRW231995-03-04No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,950,000$2,950,000$2,950,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zack SmithBluesC301988-04-05No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$No3,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zemgus GirgensonsBluesC241994-01-05No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2525.24201 Lbs6 ft21.121,674,367$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
41,859,165$23,669,166$4,900,000$4,900,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tomas TatarAlexander WennbergCraig Smith30014
2Mattias JanmarkAndrei Svechnikov30113
3Zack SmithJack RoslovicValeri Nichushkin25023
4Sam CarrickZemgus Girgensons15221
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonDerek Forbort30113
2Tucker PoolmanNick Jensen30014
3Dmitry KulikovBen Harpur25131
4Fredrik ClaessonDerek Forbort15131
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tomas TatarAlexander WennbergCraig Smith60023
2Zack SmithAndrei Svechnikov40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonDerek Forbort60122
2Nick JensenDmitry Kulikov40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander Wennberg60131
2Zack SmithZemgus Girgensons40221
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonNick Jensen60230
2Dmitry KulikovDerek Forbort40221
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160140Fredrik ClaessonDmitry Kulikov60230
2Alexander Wennberg40230Nick JensenDerek Forbort40230
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander Wennberg60122
2Tomas TatarAndrei Svechnikov40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek ForbortFredrik Claesson60122
2Nick JensenDmitry Kulikov40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tomas TatarAlexander WennbergCraig SmithFredrik ClaessonDerek Forbort
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tomas TatarZack SmithCraig SmithFredrik ClaessonDerek Forbort
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , Zemgus Girgensons, Zemgus Girgensons
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Fredrik Claesson, Ben Harpur, Derek ForbortTucker PoolmanFredrik Claesson, Derek Forbort
Tirs de Pénalité
Andrei Svechnikov, Craig Smith, Tomas Tatar, , Mattias Janmark
Gardien
#1 : Ryan Miller, #2 : James Reimer
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Alexander Wennberg, , Tomas Tatar, Craig Smith, Mattias Janmark, Andrei Svechnikov, Andrei Svechnikov, , Zemgus Girgensons, Valeri Nichushkin, Zack Smith
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Dmitry Kulikov, Fredrik Claesson, Tucker Poolman, Derek Forbort, Nick Jensen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 41,859,165$ 41,134,165$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 18 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 59,656,318$ 59,656,318$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 79,500,000$ 79,500,000$ -58,800,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Tomas TatarAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Max ComtoisAGE:19PO:0OV:63
Janne KuokkanenAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Alexander WennbergAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Zack SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Jason SpezzaAGE:35PO:0OV:66
Mattias JanmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Nick CousinsAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Jack RoslovicAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Colby CaveAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Matthew PecaAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Sam CarrickAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Jack StudnickaAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Maxim LetunovAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Jordan SzwarzAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Lias AnderssonAGE:19PO:0OV:61
Ryan McLeodAGE:19PO:0OV:61
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:18PO:0OV:70
Craig SmithAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Valeri NichushkinAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Kailer YamamotoAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Nicolas Aube-KubelAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Seth GriffithAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Max VeronneauAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Kurtis GabrielAGE:25PO:0OV:61

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Nikita ZadorovAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Nick JensenAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Dmitry KulikovAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Ben HarpurAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Derek ForbortAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Tucker PoolmanAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Fredrik ClaessonAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Julian MelchioriAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Aaron NessAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Leon GawankeAGE:19PO:0OV:60
Mason GeertsenAGE:23PO:0OV:60
James ReimerAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Ryan MillerAGE:38PO:0OV:70
Pheonix CopleyAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Andrew HammondAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Charlie LindgrenAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Michael McNivenAGE:21PO:0OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alec RegulaBlues859
Alex GudbransonBlues
Alexander AlexeyevBlues825
Alexander KhovanovBlues836
Anders LindbackBlues
Brian HartBlues
Brock BeukeboomBlues
Calle AnderssonBlues
Gabriel FortierBlues853
Giovanni VallatiBlues8161
Ian MitchellBlues758
Jamieson ReesBlues939
Jesse PuljujarviBluesLien
Jiri SekacBlues
K'Andre MillerBlues822
Keegan KanzigBlues3128
Kevin MandoleseBlues854
Linus SoderstromBlues477
Lukas DostalBlues845
Martin HanzalBlues
Nathan SmithBlues899
Nicholas MagyarBlues489
Nick WaltersBlues289
Nicolas KerdilesBlues
Raphael LavoieBlues933
Scott DarlingBluesLien
Spencer KnightBlues95
Thomas HarleyBlues916
Tyler SoyBlues6122

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9STL CAR BUF STL VGK STL NYR STL
10CHI STL CGY ANA STL WIN NSH STL PHI STL STL
11STL STL STL STL STL STL
12STL STL STL STL STL STL
13STL STL STL STL STL STL




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-06-08 2:19:54 PM] - Blues drafts Jamieson Rees as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:18:57 PM] - Blues drafts Raphael Lavoie as the #33 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blues : Nick Cousins (66), Y:9-RND:2-CLB, Y:10-RND:2-CHI, Y:10-RND:3-WIN, Y:10-RND:4-PHI.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Capitals : Y:9-RND:2-CAR, Y:9-RND:2-NSH.
[2020-06-04 6:51:13 PM] - Blues drafts Thomas Harley as the #16 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-01 7:01:13 PM] - Blues drafts Spencer Knight as the #5 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-05-30 7:52:44 PM] - Leon Gawanke was added to Blues.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Jack Studnicka was added to Blues.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Ryan McLeod was added to Blues.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Rampage didn't make playoff for year 8.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Blues didn't make playoff for year 8.
[2020-02-11 10:31:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (21) in 1 Game for Blues!
[2019-12-21 10:11:37 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Blues : Y:9-RND:1-NYR, Y:9-RND:4-VGK.
[2019-12-21 10:11:37 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Hurricanes : Joel Edmundson (67).
[2019-12-06 11:45:30 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Rangers : Y:10-RND:3-NYR.
[2019-12-06 11:45:30 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Blues : Dmitry Kulikov (65).
[2019-11-30 7:29:52 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Rangers : Ryan Johansen (72), Tanner Pearson (69), Joe Hicketts (60), Y:10-RND:1-STL.
[2019-11-30 7:29:52 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Blues : Alexander Wennberg (68), Lias Andersson (62), Max Comtois (62), Tucker Poolman (61), Y:10-RND:2-ANA, Y:10-RND:3-NYR, Y:9-RND:5-NYR.
[2019-11-07 7:52:15 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Blues : James Reimer (74).
[2019-11-07 7:41:32 PM] - Blues show interest in James Reimer from waiver.
[2019-09-15 7:23:29 PM] - Jason Spezza has been selected as captain for Blues.
[2019-09-15 7:23:29 PM] - Dion Phaneuf is no longer captain for Blues.
[2019-09-02 10:32:41 AM] - Max Veronneau was added to Blues.
[2019-08-04 7:26:41 AM] - Dion Phaneuf has been selected as captain for Blues.
[2019-08-04 7:26:41 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Blues.
[2019-08-04 7:23:58 AM] - Blues drafts Giovanni Vallati as the #161 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-08-04 7:20:59 AM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Blues : Y:9-RND:4-BUF.
[2019-08-04 7:20:59 AM] - TRADE : From Blues to Blue Jackets : Dion Phaneuf (67).



[2020-06-08 2:19:54 PM] Blues drafts Jamieson Rees as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:18:57 PM] Blues drafts Raphael Lavoie as the #33 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] TRADE : From Capitals to Blues : Nick Cousins (66), Y:9-RND:2-CLB, Y:10-RND:2-CHI, Y:10-RND:3-WIN, Y:10-RND:4-PHI.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] TRADE : From Blues to Capitals : Y:9-RND:2-CAR, Y:9-RND:2-NSH.
[2020-06-04 6:51:13 PM] Blues drafts Thomas Harley as the #16 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-01 7:01:13 PM] Blues drafts Spencer Knight as the #5 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-05-30 7:52:44 PM] Leon Gawanke was added to Blues.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Jack Studnicka was added to Blues.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Ryan McLeod was added to Blues.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282362804185249212374120120313212094264116160105312911811722494216703681797717259685086682995225055680214863926316.07%3074884.36%01526300450.80%1424279750.91%666127952.07%2085146318726041039529
382343303435202205-3411916021039788941151701332105117-12682023545560777526711220576669771566224366084815592983812.75%3224885.09%21350269350.13%1381273350.53%624120751.70%1997138719366051044525
48238220258722820622411811013441121075412011012431169917762283896171977707115235779576576483221162654617642435120.99%2344082.91%11378274650.18%1361267150.95%637122951.83%2020140919295961061537
582462307321267203644121130421012998314125100311113810533922674817480484849011283988496195745228865754715982896823.53%2233783.41%41660313752.92%1393277150.27%670124353.90%1981136819216051057537
6823133036722412347411914014301341151941121902242107119-12622414326732578787515268686492085094260076969219492926522.26%2956278.98%31520297551.09%1458295849.29%660123553.44%1968138420125881008499
782244006723204252-4841121704422112136-244112230230192116-24482043765801682625211232174678175954256970967620532664617.29%2946677.55%41388273350.79%1481287451.53%652125052.16%1952135919915911033513
882224306326176235-59411416050249196-5418270130285139-54691763164922266485412210666871269767255375787119423064213.73%3765784.84%51320265049.81%1448295549.00%599117151.15%1857125420786241039504
882224306326176235-59411416050249196-5418270130285139-54691763164922266485412210666871269767255375787119423064213.73%3765784.84%51320265049.81%1448295549.00%599117151.15%1857125420786241039504
Total Saison Régulière65625326503732343517431782-3932813711502515171988683056328116150012171716857952-95556174330854828114161152154010419216624164146268571192675491585314293239241517.35%242741582.90%24114622258850.74%113942271450.16%5107978552.19%157201088215820484183254151
Séries
222139000006252101174000003225711650000030273266211017213221920165421218023230732195189396921617.39%811383.95%036079145.51%38087143.63%15932548.92%526358574175291139
3514000001215-32110000055030300000710-32122335004350119423834517852588419210.53%23195.65%06513946.76%10622846.49%246835.29%11576141436631
4251510000007465913103000004129121257000003336-3307412920301242123680723325326853737196152540791721.52%691184.06%244189949.05%45590050.56%20141049.02%629436657199342170
5624000001820-23120000089-1312000001011-1418314900457219756586815197734713018422.22%16381.25%011023147.62%11723549.79%409044.44%14396156488541
6624000001421-73120000069-331200000812-441427410033801745849670198515016321314.29%19194.74%010921251.42%11522950.22%479847.96%13696150427333
Total Séries64333100000180173732201200000927715321319000008896-8661803205001457516391951601578669103204256749613132294218.34%2082986.06%21085227247.76%1173246347.62%47199147.53%155010631680508859416