ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Blues

GP: 79 | W: 30 | L: 41 | OTL: 8 | P: 68
GF: 171 | GA: 224 | PP%: 13.90% | PK%: 84.62%
DG: | Morale : 19 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
Prochain matchs #1233 vs Red Wings
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Craig SmithXX98.50683786737978897158727566747872037700
2Tomas Tatar (A)XX99.00693982776681937653727462807771039700
3Alexander WennbergX97.50583689768078887482755877736965040680
4Andrei Svechnikov (R)XX100.00814274707977957351677253715962039670
5Jason Spezza (C)XX98.50534487718673896981706358638677039670
6Mattias JanmarkXXX100.00543886697678946861676674697367032670
7Zemgus GirgensonsXX100.00844286668275856577646278616965039670
8Zack SmithXX100.00826066658281836478696270637972042660
9Valeri NichushkinXX100.00773595678681766852665964676664029660
10Jack RoslovicXX100.00573594687565906677696461686562039650
11Jesse PuljujarviX100.00734187688769636753626658706163039640
12Sam CarrickX100.00643983637580716269616258637267048630
13Derek ForbortX100.00814275629087946130725479487368039660
14Dmitry KulikovX98.53784876627883736130685674527769017650
15Nick JensenX100.00714286617385935930735376487769026650
16Fredrik ClaessonX99.00834282657783586330675672537367016650
17Ben HarpurX100.00837569589783645630595268516764038610
18Tucker PoolmanX100.00653692598085795830615459457166055610
Rayé
1Lias Andersson (R)XX100.00704579637576666269615860546163018620
2Nikita ZadorovX91.89976063649583846330706680546764012680
3Aaron NessX100.00523787616794926030675156477769021610
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.1971448266808082655267616761716703465
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James Reimer100.0090858384898890898890897985022740
2Ryan Miller98.0083757374828183828183828993020700
Rayé
1Scott Darling100.0079737195787779787779787985020690
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.338478768483828483828483828802171
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ken Hitchcock87808280999441CAN673100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexander WennbergBluesC74103040-1412047218162381216.17%23143919.46113142615901152872250.64%195300000.5613000001
2Craig SmithBluesC/RW79172340-720010297192531608.85%17147318.6574114427010161522041.04%13400000.5416000052
3Tomas TatarBluesLW/RW79182139-7220111118186501409.68%5139417.654610482700001684041.67%18000110.5626000113
4Mattias JanmarkBluesC/LW/RW73162036-12015184189481278.47%11131318.0058134418011251784141.48%124400000.5502000312
5Nikita ZadorovBluesD7282432-19180302579810027718.00%117157021.812911481900002239210.00%000000.4101213052
6Derek ForbortBluesD7952631-226801281198239736.10%118189724.02369472620110280100.00%000000.3300000320
7Zack SmithBluesC/LW79141529-25751699285328016.47%14103213.071672014000041103150.80%18700100.5601100141
8Andrei SvechnikovBluesLW/RW79131528-874020072158521038.23%4132116.73628462360000413042.67%7500000.4204000105
9Jason SpezzaBluesC/RW7991625-420913211428937.89%7109513.8701111640000751053.58%113100000.4611000203
10Fredrik ClaessonBluesD7042024-14540120776521496.15%60134419.2036936208022099100.00%000000.3600000102
11Zemgus GirgensonsBluesC/LW79121123-12520104102135321178.89%18109413.860000010141680045.50%21100000.4201000340
12Nick JensenBluesD7631922-12240471025215375.77%108141518.63347241310220204000.00%000000.3100000002
13Valeri NichushkinBluesLW/RW7991019-1200377084277110.71%888811.2400000000001243.75%4800000.4301000111
14Dmitry KulikovBluesD6441216172101285634113611.76%82118918.5911212820000193000.00%000000.2700002111
15Ben HarpurBluesD6941115-110220182442891914.29%62111916.23112533000093100.00%000000.2700112010
16Jack RoslovicBluesC/RW796511-142010908028487.50%56908.74101111000130047.50%72000000.3201000000
17Jesse PuljujarviBluesRW79437-2520045516730555.97%46568.31011114000000048.21%5600000.2112000000
18Aaron NessBluesD21224-2008892422.22%1738018.13011013000028100.00%000000.2100000000
19Lias AnderssonBluesC/LW38134-18803233213184.76%338710.2000001000091039.47%30400000.2100000100
20Tucker PoolmanBluesD12213-3208561533.33%923419.53000328000024100.00%000000.2600000000
21Sam CarrickBluesC45011-1880268134170.00%23577.9400000000000036.84%1900000.0611000000
22Max ComtoisRampage (STL)C/LW1000000001040.00%088.2800000000000040.00%1000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1405161288449-2038016517851776186355014488.64%6942230715.8838691074162302371028225828747.59%627200210.40730427182525
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1James ReimerBlues61242570.9142.6334884115317820130.692265620845
2Ryan MillerBlues3281930.8993.08165841858410100.66763049441
3Scott DarlingBlues62200.9491.412970071380000.0000414100
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne993446100.9112.7054458224527610230.6873290831386


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aaron NessBluesD281990-05-18No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Alexander WennbergBluesC241994-09-22No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$183,422$No4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andrei SvechnikovBluesLW/RW182000-03-26Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,575,000$3,575,000$133,824$No3,575,000$3,575,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Ben HarpurBluesD231995-01-12No222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$27,139$No725,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Craig SmithBluesC/RW291989-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$159,091$No4,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Derek ForbortBluesD261992-03-04No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,525,000$2,525,000$94,519$No2,525,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Dmitry KulikovBluesD271990-10-29No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,333,333$4,333,333$162,210$No4,333,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Fredrik ClaessonBluesD251992-11-24No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$26,203$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jack RoslovicBluesC/RW211997-01-29No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,106,666$1,106,666$41,426$No1,106,666$Lien / Lien NHL
James ReimerBluesG301988-03-15No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,400,000$3,400,000$127,273$No3,400,000$3,400,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jason SpezzaBluesC/RW351983-06-13No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$280,749$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jesse PuljujarviBluesRW201998-05-07No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,425,000$3,425,000$128,209$NoLien / Lien NHL
Lias AnderssonBluesC/LW191998-10-13Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,744,166$1,744,166$65,290$No1,744,166$1,744,166$Lien / Lien NHL
Mattias JanmarkBluesC/LW/RW251992-12-08No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$86,096$No2,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nick JensenBluesD281990-09-21No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm812,500$812,500$30,414$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nikita Zadorov (Sur la Masse Salariale)BluesD231995-04-16No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,150,000$0$0$YesLien / Lien NHL
Ryan MillerBluesG381980-07-17No168 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$74,866$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sam CarrickBluesC261992-02-04No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Scott DarlingBluesG291988-12-22No226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,150,000$4,150,000$155,348$No4,150,000$4,150,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tomas TatarBluesLW/RW271990-12-01No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$198,396$No5,300,000$5,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tucker PoolmanBluesD251993-06-08No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$29,011$No775,000$775,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Valeri NichushkinBluesLW/RW231995-03-04No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,950,000$2,950,000$110,428$No2,950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zack SmithBluesC/LW301988-04-05No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$121,658$No3,250,000$3,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zemgus GirgensonsBluesC/LW241994-01-05No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$59,893$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2425.96203 Lbs6 ft22.042,698,819$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
64,771,665$45,284,165$27,094,166$4,900,000$4,900,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tomas TatarAlexander WennbergCraig Smith30014
2Mattias JanmarkJason SpezzaAndrei Svechnikov30113
3Zack SmithJack RoslovicValeri Nichushkin25023
4Sam CarrickZemgus GirgensonsJesse Puljujarvi15221
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonDerek Forbort30113
2Tucker PoolmanNick Jensen30014
3Dmitry KulikovBen Harpur25131
4Fredrik ClaessonDerek Forbort15131
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tomas TatarAlexander WennbergCraig Smith60023
2Zack SmithJason SpezzaAndrei Svechnikov40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonDerek Forbort60122
2Nick JensenDmitry Kulikov40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander WennbergJason Spezza60131
2Zack SmithZemgus Girgensons40221
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Fredrik ClaessonNick Jensen60230
2Dmitry KulikovDerek Forbort40221
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason Spezza60140Fredrik ClaessonDmitry Kulikov60230
2Alexander Wennberg40230Nick JensenDerek Forbort40230
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander WennbergJason Spezza60122
2Tomas TatarAndrei Svechnikov40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Derek ForbortFredrik Claesson60122
2Nick JensenDmitry Kulikov40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tomas TatarAlexander WennbergCraig SmithFredrik ClaessonDerek Forbort
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Tomas TatarZack SmithCraig SmithFredrik ClaessonDerek Forbort
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jesse Puljujarvi, Jason Spezza, Zemgus GirgensonsJesse Puljujarvi, Jason SpezzaZemgus Girgensons
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Fredrik Claesson, Ben Harpur, Derek ForbortTucker PoolmanFredrik Claesson, Derek Forbort
Tirs de Pénalité
Andrei Svechnikov, Craig Smith, Tomas Tatar, Jesse Puljujarvi, Mattias Janmark
Gardien
#1 : Ryan Miller, #2 : James Reimer
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Alexander Wennberg, Jesse Puljujarvi, Tomas Tatar, Craig Smith, Mattias Janmark, Andrei Svechnikov, Andrei Svechnikov, Jason Spezza, Zemgus Girgensons, Valeri Nichushkin, Zack Smith
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Dmitry Kulikov, Fredrik Claesson, Tucker Poolman, Derek Forbort, Nick Jensen


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche40201100612-62010100046-22010010026-430.3756111700212195312736111032327915213.33%15473.33%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%916299315023
2Blackhawks40300001915-62010000125-320200000710-310.12591524004411106223250713331268712216.67%8275.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%9669100294823
3Blue Jackets21100000541110000004131010000013-220.5005914003110602314230661921458112.50%80100.00%11257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%483346142412
4Bruins1000010023-1000000000001000010023-110.50024600101025135702630217114.29%000.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%2416227137
5Canadiens210000016511000000112-11100000053230.75061016002220521220203732037556116.67%11190.91%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%463354142310
6Canucks31200000810-21010000034-12110000056-120.33381422003320882444200912728659111.11%13284.62%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%684673213718
7Capitals22000000523110000002111100000031241.0005914001400601719240532122359111.11%80100.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%483447132312
8Coyotes31100100990211000005411000010045-130.500916250021608321293301033022788225.00%10370.00%11257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%624278233919
9Devils2020000024-21010000001-11010000023-100.000246000110401513120551712427114.29%60100.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%442951152411
10Ducks30300000511-62020000036-31010000025-300.000510150040108117323201003637717228.57%16381.25%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%634380213618
11Flames31101000880110000002112010100067-140.6678142200223182251836311323327019210.53%15286.67%11257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%654275233919
12Flyers21100000532110000003031010000023-120.500510150112203991812055181956300.00%6266.67%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%412651162613
13Golden Knights330000001064110000002112200000085361.0001017270033409333322807622247312216.67%12375.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%704972233718
14Hurricanes22000000853110000004221100000043141.00081523004220552016190431514487228.57%6183.33%11257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%453147152612
15Islanders21100000660110000005411010000012-120.500610160033005213211806028405111218.18%20480.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%493445142411
16Jets413000001015-5211000007612020000039-620.25010182800514080332720013536449917317.65%21576.19%11257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%8455101325325
17Kings321000007702110000035-21100000042240.667714210003408324283101112941651119.09%12466.67%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%684573223818
18Lightning2010100034-1100010003211010000002-220.500358101011672427142551227538112.50%110100.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%463149152612
19Maple Leafs2010001035-2100000102111010000014-320.50034700101254171520555201255300.00%60100.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%493549152512
20Oilers3120000057-21010000013-22110000044020.33359140021208230272508727638418422.22%28292.86%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%664277223618
21Panthers2010001047-3100000103211010000015-420.500448001203401813912751820458112.50%100100.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%462952152512
22Penguins2020000047-31010000012-11010000035-200.0004812002110611626190501818629333.33%8362.50%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%442951142311
23Predators40200002718-1120100001310-72010000148-420.25071320006010933529221313741441008112.50%21385.71%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%8153116325223
24Rangers21100000330110000001011010000023-120.500369010210441216160451327378112.50%10190.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%442951152412
25Red Wings1010000012-1000000000001010000012-100.000123001000186390227620400.00%30100.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%2416227126
26Sabres2010000125-31000000123-11010000002-210.25023510110047161612659172542900.00%9188.89%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%483350162612
27Senateurs20101000330100010002111010000012-120.5003690010113913169169262446300.00%120100.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%402554162713
28Sharks31101000810-2210010007521010000015-440.66781422000341711930202106313681800.00%18572.22%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%644280223817
29Stars523000001519-432100000118320200000411-740.4001528430064501364644460177575712318316.67%25292.00%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%11679120356230
Total79224106325171224-533914140502488880408270130183136-53680.4301713064772263475312202864668766760247072784718712954113.90%3645684.62%51257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%1786120620016021001485
31Wild4030100029-7201010002202020000007-720.25024600100110242302551303337832314.35%16381.25%01257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%9361100325025
_Since Last GM Reset79224106325171224-533914140502488880408270130183136-53680.4301713064772263475312202864668766760247072784718712954113.90%3645684.62%51257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%1786120620016021001485
_Vs Conference49132704203109156-4725812030025566-1124515012015490-36390.398109197306004026395127540242942431160945552311581852614.05%2304381.30%31257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%10937351250373621299
_Vs Division25316021034988-391336020022937-812010001012051-31140.280498913800241013361220918919926822230240571931212.90%1061982.08%11257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%564381640192316151

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7968L117130647720282470727847187122
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7922416325171224
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
39141450248888
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40827130183136
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
342010
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2954113.90%3645684.62%5
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
6466876676063475312
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1786120620016021001485


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-022Capitals1Blues2WSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0524Stars3Blues6WSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0734Blues1Maple Leafs4LSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1051Blues1Senateurs2LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1266Blues5Canadiens3WSommaire du Match
13 - 2019-10-1481Blues1Islanders2LSommaire du Match
16 - 2019-10-17101Canucks4Blues3LSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-19114Canadiens2Blues1LXXSommaire du Match
20 - 2019-10-21131Avalanche2Blues3WXSommaire du Match
23 - 2019-10-24149Kings4Blues0LSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-10-26162Blues2Bruins3LXSommaire du Match
26 - 2019-10-27171Blues1Red Wings2LSommaire du Match
29 - 2019-10-30190Wild1Blues2WXSommaire du Match
31 - 2019-11-01200Blue Jackets1Blues4WSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-02213Blues0Wild2LSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-11-05232Blues1Canucks5LSommaire du Match
36 - 2019-11-06236Blues0Oilers1LR3Sommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09261Blues4Flames3WXSommaire du Match
42 - 2019-11-12275Coyotes1Blues3WSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-11-15297Blues1Blue Jackets3LSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16309Ducks1Blues0LSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-19324Lightning2Blues3WXSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-21338Flames1Blues2WSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-11-23358Predators3Blues2LXXSommaire du Match
55 - 2019-11-25370Blues2Predators3LXXSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27380Blues0Lightning2LSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-11-29402Blues2Stars5LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-11-30412Penguins2Blues1LSommaire du Match
62 - 2019-12-02422Blues3Blackhawks5LSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-12-04435Blues3Penguins5LSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-12-07454Maple Leafs1Blues2WXXSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-12-10472Blues0Sabres2LSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-12-12492Golden Knights1Blues2WSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14513Blackhawks2Blues1LXXSommaire du Match
76 - 2019-12-16522Avalanche4Blues1LSommaire du Match
78 - 2019-12-18537Oilers3Blues1LR3Sommaire du Match
81 - 2019-12-21564Blues1Sharks5LSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-23581Blues4Kings2WSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-12-27588Blues1Jets5LSommaire du Match
89 - 2019-12-29602Jets4Blues3LSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-31625Blues4Coyotes5LXSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-01-02634Blues2Avalanche3LXSommaire du Match
95 - 2020-01-04644Blues2Golden Knights1WSommaire du Match
98 - 2020-01-07670Sharks1Blues2WSommaire du Match
100 - 2020-01-09683Sabres3Blues2LXXSommaire du Match
102 - 2020-01-11698Rangers0Blues1WSommaire du Match
104 - 2020-01-13713Ducks5Blues3LSommaire du Match
106 - 2020-01-15726Flyers0Blues3WSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-01-18744Blues0Avalanche3LSommaire du Match
118 - 2020-01-27772Blues4Canucks1WSommaire du Match
119 - 2020-01-28775Blues2Flames4LSommaire du Match
122 - 2020-01-31790Blues4Oilers3WR3Sommaire du Match
123 - 2020-02-01795Blues2Jets4LSommaire du Match
126 - 2020-02-04820Hurricanes2Blues4WSommaire du Match
128 - 2020-02-06834Jets2Blues4WSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08852Stars1Blues3WSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-02-11876Blues2Ducks5LSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13889Blues6Golden Knights4WSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-02-15896Predators7Blues1LSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-02-16910Blues2Predators5LSommaire du Match
140 - 2020-02-18924Devils1Blues0LSommaire du Match
142 - 2020-02-20938Coyotes3Blues2LSommaire du Match
143 - 2020-02-21944Blues2Stars6LSommaire du Match
145 - 2020-02-23964Blues0Wild5LSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-02-25976Blackhawks3Blues1LSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-02-27990Islanders4Blues5WSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-02-291007Stars4Blues2LSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-03-031021Blues2Rangers3LSommaire du Match
157 - 2020-03-061043Blues2Devils3LSommaire du Match
159 - 2020-03-081062Blues4Blackhawks5LSommaire du Match
161 - 2020-03-101075Panthers2Blues3WXXSommaire du Match
164 - 2020-03-131094Sharks4Blues5WXSommaire du Match
166 - 2020-03-151111Senateurs1Blues2WXSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-03-171125Blues2Flyers3LSommaire du Match
170 - 2020-03-191140Blues4Hurricanes3WSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-03-211156Blues1Panthers5LSommaire du Match
175 - 2020-03-241181Blues3Capitals1WSommaire du Match
178 - 2020-03-271200Kings1Blues3WSommaire du Match
180 - 2020-03-291220Wild1Blues0LSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-311233Red Wings-Blues-
184 - 2020-04-021250Bruins-Blues-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041258Blues-Avalanche-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance217,588178,64172,921144,65835,845
Attendance PCT92.99%91.61%93.49%92.73%91.91%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 16658 - 92.54% 599,119$23,365,624$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
61,139,957$ 62,621,665$ 62,621,665$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
62,621,665$ 61,043,674$ 0$ 23 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
1,198,237$ 7 335,410$ 2,347,870$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
2,400,909$ 62,621,665$ 60,807,393$ 59,604,721$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Tomas TatarAGE:27PO:0OV:70
*Andrei SvechnikovAGE:18PO:0OV:67
Mattias JanmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Zack SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Valeri NichushkinAGE:23PO:0OV:66
*Lias AnderssonAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Matthew PecaAGE:25PO:0OV:62
*Max ComtoisAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Seth GriffithAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Janne KuokkanenAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Kailer YamamotoAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Colby CaveAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Craig SmithAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Alexander WennbergAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Jason SpezzaAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Mattias JanmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Zack SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Jack RoslovicAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Sam CarrickAGE:26PO:0OV:63
*Lias AnderssonAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Matthew PecaAGE:25PO:0OV:62
*Max ComtoisAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Jordan SzwarzAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Seth GriffithAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Janne KuokkanenAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Colby CaveAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Maxim LetunovAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Craig SmithAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Tomas TatarAGE:27PO:0OV:70
*Andrei SvechnikovAGE:18PO:0OV:67
Jason SpezzaAGE:35PO:0OV:67
Mattias JanmarkAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Valeri NichushkinAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Jack RoslovicAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Jesse PuljujarviAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Jordan SzwarzAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Seth GriffithAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Janne KuokkanenAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Kailer YamamotoAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Kurtis GabrielAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Nicolas Aube-KubelAGE:22PO:0OV:59
*Max VeronneauAGE:22PO:0OV:58

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Nikita ZadorovAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Derek ForbortAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Dmitry KulikovAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Nick JensenAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Fredrik ClaessonAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Aaron NessAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Ben HarpurAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Tucker PoolmanAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Julian MelchioriAGE:26PO:0OV:60
Mason GeertsenAGE:23PO:0OV:59
James ReimerAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Ryan MillerAGE:38PO:0OV:70
Scott DarlingAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Pheonix CopleyAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Andrew HammondAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Charlie LindgrenAGE:24PO:0OV:65
Michael McNivenAGE:21PO:0OV:64

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alec RegulaBlues859
Alex GudbransonBlues
Alexander AlexeyevBlues825
Alexander KhovanovBlues836
Anders LindbackBlues
Brian HartBlues
Brock BeukeboomBlues
Calle AnderssonBlues
Gabriel FortierBlues853
Giovanni VallatiBlues8161
Ian MitchellBlues758
Jack StudnickaBlues738
Jiri SekacBlues
K'Andre MillerBlues822
Keegan KanzigBlues3128
Kevin MandoleseBlues854
Leon GawankeBlues7171
Linus SoderstromBlues477
Lukas DostalBlues845
Martin HanzalBlues
Nathan SmithBlues899
Nicholas MagyarBlues489
Nick WaltersBlues289
Nicolas KerdilesBlues
Ryan McLeodBlues835
Tyler SoyBlues6122

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9STL NYR STL CAR NSH STL CAR BUF STL VGK STL NYR STL
10STL CGY ANA STL NSH STL STL STL
11STL STL STL STL STL STL
12STL STL STL STL STL STL
13STL STL STL STL STL STL



[2020-02-11 10:31:33 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (21) in 1 Game for Blues!
[2019-12-21 10:11:37 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Blues : Y:9-RND:1-NYR, Y:9-RND:4-VGK.
[2019-12-21 10:11:37 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Hurricanes : Joel Edmundson (67).
[2019-12-06 11:45:30 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Rangers : Y:10-RND:3-NYR.
[2019-12-06 11:45:30 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Blues : Dmitry Kulikov (65).
[2019-11-30 7:29:52 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Rangers : Ryan Johansen (72), Tanner Pearson (69), Joe Hicketts (60), Y:10-RND:1-STL.
[2019-11-30 7:29:52 PM] - TRADE : From Rangers to Blues : Alexander Wennberg (68), Lias Andersson (62), Max Comtois (62), Tucker Poolman (61), Y:10-RND:2-ANA, Y:10-RND:3-NYR, Y:9-RND:5-NYR.
[2019-11-07 7:52:15 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Blues : James Reimer (74).
[2019-11-07 7:41:32 PM] - Blues show interest in James Reimer from waiver.
[2019-09-15 7:23:29 PM] - Jason Spezza has been selected as captain for Blues.
[2019-09-15 7:23:29 PM] - Dion Phaneuf is no longer captain for Blues.
[2019-09-02 10:32:41 AM] - Max Veronneau was added to Blues.
[2019-08-04 7:26:41 AM] - Dion Phaneuf has been selected as captain for Blues.
[2019-08-04 7:26:41 AM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Blues.
[2019-08-04 7:23:58 AM] - Blues drafts Giovanni Vallati as the #161 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-08-04 7:20:59 AM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Blues : Y:9-RND:4-BUF.
[2019-08-04 7:20:59 AM] - TRADE : From Blues to Blue Jackets : Dion Phaneuf (67).
[2019-07-28 4:00:19 PM] - Blues drafts Nathan Smith as the #99 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 9:00:16 AM] - Blues drafts Alec Regula as the #59 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:59:37 AM] - Blues drafts Kevin Mandolese as the #54 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:59:31 AM] - Blues drafts Gabriel Fortier as the #53 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:58:05 AM] - Blues drafts Lukas Dostal as the #45 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:56:41 AM] - Blues drafts Alexander Khovanov as the #36 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:56:33 AM] - Blues drafts Ryan McLeod as the #35 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:54:40 AM] - TRADE : From Blues to Ducks : Y:8-RND:2-NYR.
[2019-06-19 8:54:40 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Blues : Charlie Lindgren (65).
[2019-06-06 10:53:36 PM] - Team Name Change : Farm changed name to Rampage
[2019-06-05 3:45:27 PM] - Blues drafts Alexander Alexeyev as the #25 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-05 3:44:57 PM] - Blues drafts K'Andre Miller as the #22 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-05-28 9:41:06 PM] - Andrei Svechnikov was added to Blues.
[2019-05-28 9:40:31 PM] - Blues drafts Andrei Svechnikov as the #1 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Valeri Nichushkin was added to Blues.



[2020-03-29 8:53:08 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-26 8:55:20 PM] Dmitry Kulikov from Blues is back from Torn Left Knee Ligaments Injury.
[2020-03-26 8:55:12 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-25 7:51:42 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $511,668!
[2020-03-25 7:49:28 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-24 7:47:59 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $511,668!
[2020-03-24 7:47:42 PM] Game 1181 - Nikita Zadorov from Blues is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-03-23 8:26:56 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-22 10:23:03 PM] James Reimer from Blues is back from Exhaustion.
[2020-03-22 10:23:03 PM] Nick Jensen from Blues is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[2020-03-21 7:16:05 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $2,574,168!
[2020-03-21 7:15:47 PM] James Reimer from Blues injured (Exhaustion)
[2020-03-21 7:15:47 PM] Game 1156 - Dmitry Kulikov from Blues is injured (Torn Left Knee Ligaments) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-03-20 9:10:30 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-19 9:32:42 PM] Fredrik Claesson from Blues is back from Fractured Right Foot Injury.
[2020-03-18 7:35:40 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-17 7:51:53 PM] Game 1125 - Nick Jensen from Blues is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-03-13 9:26:49 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-10 7:08:26 PM] Dmitry Kulikov from Blues is back from Strained Left Knee Injury.
[2020-03-02 8:34:08 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-01 7:02:40 PM] Mattias Janmark from Blues is back from Back Injury.
[2020-03-01 7:02:35 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-01 7:02:35 PM] Tucker Poolman of Blues was sent to pro.
[2020-02-29 8:57:07 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $2,136,668!
[2020-02-29 8:56:45 PM] Game 1007 - Fredrik Claesson from Blues is injured (Fractured Right Foot) and is out for 3 weeks.
[2020-02-29 8:56:45 PM] Game 1007 - Dmitry Kulikov from Blues is injured (Strained Left Knee) and is out for 2 weeks.



Nikita Zadorov est dehors pour 3 jours à cause de Bruised Right Arm Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282362804185249212374120120313212094264116160105312911811722494216703681797717259685086682995225055680214863926316.07%3074884.36%01526300450.80%1424279750.91%666127952.07%2085146318726041039529
382343303435202205-3411916021039788941151701332105117-12682023545560777526711220576669771566224366084815592983812.75%3224885.09%21350269350.13%1381273350.53%624120751.70%1997138719366051044525
48238220258722820622411811013441121075412011012431169917762283896171977707115235779576576483221162654617642435120.99%2344082.91%11378274650.18%1361267150.95%637122951.83%2020140919295961061537
582462307321267203644121130421012998314125100311113810533922674817480484849011283988496195745228865754715982896823.53%2233783.41%41660313752.92%1393277150.27%670124353.90%1981136819216051057537
6823133036722412347411914014301341151941121902242107119-12622414326732578787515268686492085094260076969219492926522.26%2956278.98%31520297551.09%1458295849.29%660123553.44%1968138420125881008499
782244006723204252-4841121704422112136-244112230230192116-24482043765801682625211232174678175954256970967620532664617.29%2946677.55%41388273350.79%1481287451.53%652125052.16%1952135919915911033513
879224106325171224-533914140502488880408270130183136-53681713064772263475312202864668766760247072784718712954113.90%3645684.62%51257254649.37%1396285048.98%571111751.12%1786120620016021001485
Total Saison Régulière57123122003129322815621536262851239702015151579272666286108123011141713770810-404861562275943219395424724859217032555156775541497166314704495812280207537217.93%203935782.49%19100791983450.82%98941965450.34%4480856052.34%13793957913665419472473627
Séries
222139000006252101174000003225711650000030273266211017213221920165421218023230732195189396921617.39%811383.95%036079145.51%38087143.63%15932548.92%526358574175291139
3514000001215-32110000055030300000710-32122335004350119423834517852588419210.53%23195.65%06513946.76%10622846.49%246835.29%11576141436631
4251510000007465913103000004129121257000003336-3307412920301242123680723325326853737196152540791721.52%691184.06%244189949.05%45590050.56%20141049.02%629436657199342170
5624000001820-23120000089-1312000001011-1418314900457219756586815197734713018422.22%16381.25%011023147.62%11723549.79%409044.44%14396156488541
6624000001421-73120000069-331200000812-441427410033801745849670198515016321314.29%19194.74%010921251.42%11522950.22%479847.96%13696150427333
Total Séries64333100000180173732201200000927715321319000008896-8661803205001457516391951601578669103204256749613132294218.34%2082986.06%21085227247.76%1173246347.62%47199147.53%155010631680508859416