ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Blues

GP: 50 | W: 17 | L: 27 | OTL: 6 | P: 40
GF: 118 | GA: 165 | PP%: 14.45% | PK%: 80.11%
DG: Phylippe Poudrette | Morale : 36 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #784 vs Capitals
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrei SvechnikovXX100.00824571768285897753757557786165048700
2Patrick MarleauXXX100.00694286758381887268706764729184048700
3Craig SmithX100.00704183697982876856677462717973047680
4Alexander Wennberg (A)X100.00564189728081847182735774697167039670
5Zack SmithXX100.00855367648277836581686275648073037670
6Valeri NichushkinXX100.00794981678878826853676271697068047670
7Jason Spezza (C)X100.00534584668777846582716358698777047660
8Mattias JanmarkXXX100.00533987707682856864696174717568047660
9Nick CousinsXXX100.00803980686974876675706268697367047660
10Jack RoslovicXX100.00593889717572886975686462716563047650
11Justin BaileyX100.00674688638978806259606164626964028640
12Lias AnderssonXX100.00634284617577786274585960656362021610
13Nikita ZadorovX100.00935769659983846630686482556970049690
14Sami VatanenX100.00783881746788767330776675547767032690
15Jay BouwmeesterX99.00654381638887796230715582498777047660
16Nick JensenX100.00714688637785886230725380457868037660
17Sean WalkerX100.00763985677283796630746365537166047660
18Dmitry KulikovX100.00834272647883796330695473497871029650
Rayé
1Tomas Tatar (A)XX79.7973388478678286805679776283786809710
2Zemgus GirgensonsXXX83.62834589668375866577636476657167034670
3Trevor DaleyX100.00543983657282696430705668518777026640
4Derek ForbortX100.00784279619078775930605865517568019630
5Tucker PoolmanX100.00593987628083676130695863507368019630
6Aaron NessX100.00564288616782775930625758547868029610
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.4370438267798182665269626862756903766
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James Reimer100.0086959384858486858486858086023730
2Ryan Miller100.0081858374807981807981809094042700
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008490887983828483828483859003372
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ken Hitchcock82757775999539CAN682100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexander WennbergBluesC4992332-155714610340808.74%885617.48235201000001340051.80%108300000.7501001002
2Andrei SvechnikovBluesLW/RW50111930-137514264136361038.09%793818.78044301580001632141.18%6800000.6402001351
3Patrick MarleauBluesC/LW/RW50111829-141754011513937957.91%792318.46279341550001684147.27%97100000.6302001121
4Tomas TatarBluesLW/RW38151429-11803574120378012.50%1073619.38347261130000411048.28%14500010.7900000141
5Nikita ZadorovBluesD3561824-117220115536727368.96%5378622.484483496000089020.00%000000.6100211212
6Sami VatanenBluesD4151823-2300936047183410.64%5778319.101232273000261000.00%000000.5900000111
7Sean WalkerBluesD5051520-1336089445624468.93%50102220.452810301580000110000.00%000100.3900000001
8Nick JensenBluesD4231518-621569595513275.45%6790221.48246281150000116010.00%000000.4000010012
9Zack SmithBluesC/LW508816-17711510510180186110.00%573314.670004210001900249.93%71900000.4400102010
10Craig SmithBluesRW509615-14100835569236313.04%1094118.83213131450001643052.78%7200000.3211000121
11Jay BouwmeesterBluesD504913-1122069705518277.27%80111522.31314241080000145100.00%000000.2300000001
12Zemgus GirgensonsBluesC/LW/RW347613-780556159214111.86%447714.040227580000471049.39%24500000.5400000011
13Valeri NichushkinBluesLW/RW505712-2025546547533566.67%371214.252247340001331042.68%8200000.3400010000
14Jack RoslovicBluesC/RW504711-4405334411279.09%24308.60101540000020137.50%3200000.5100000002
15Mattias JanmarkBluesC/LW/RW50369-14001718133583.70%1263912.79000030005510051.16%4300000.2800000101
16Jason SpezzaBluesC50347-2009403611218.33%151910.3900021300031061052.85%43900000.2700000001
17Trevor DaleyBluesD33077-12018185080.00%2251815.7100001000057000.00%000000.2700000001
18Dmitry KulikovBluesD29325-114007526109430.00%2948316.6700008000036100.00%000000.2100000100
19Derek ForbortBluesD15224-9801611123116.67%1324416.28101417000017000.00%000000.3300000000
20Tucker PoolmanBluesD11033-740797030.00%1122420.42011222000024000.00%000000.2700000000
21Nick CousinsBluesC/LW/RW50213-220049413114316.45%13567.13011538000000142.80%25700000.1711000001
22Lias AnderssonBluesC/LW17022-66016623470.00%226315.50000120000020045.71%3500000.1500000000
23Justin BaileyBluesRW11112-20044104810.00%113212.050002150000171071.43%1400000.3000000000
24Leon GawankeRampage (STL)D70220401521120.00%611516.530000000004000.00%000000.3500000100
25Julian MelchioriRampage (STL)D30221201102140.00%36521.860001800006000.00%000000.6100000010
26Aaron NessBluesD6101-14010120050.00%410717.880000400005000.00%000000.1900000000
27Matthew PecaRampage (STL)C3011-200035060.00%25919.9000014000000071.43%700000.3400000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne924117216333-178466601184122113304369298.80%4701508916.33254469302154000016130216949.34%421200110.4427336121920
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1James ReimerBlues43152240.8993.11239015112412330210.7147428602
2Ryan MillerBlues132520.8723.6863600393050000.0000842000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne56172760.8943.23302615116315380210.71475050602


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aaron NessBluesD291990-05-18No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$302,747$No725,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alexander WennbergBluesC251994-09-22No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$2,046,154$No4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andrei SvechnikovBluesLW/RW192000-03-26No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,575,000$3,575,000$1,492,857$No3,575,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Craig SmithBluesRW301989-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$1,774,725$NoLien / Lien NHL
Derek ForbortBluesD271992-03-04No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,525,000$2,525,000$1,054,396$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dmitry KulikovBluesD281990-10-29No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,333,333$4,333,333$1,809,524$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jack RoslovicBluesC/RW221997-01-29No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,106,666$1,106,666$462,124$NoLien / Lien NHL
James ReimerBluesG311988-03-15No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,400,000$3,400,000$1,419,780$No3,400,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jason SpezzaBluesC361983-06-13No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$292,308$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jay BouwmeesterBluesD361983-09-27No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$1,461,538$NoLien / Lien NHL
Justin BaileyBluesRW241995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$292,308$NoLien / Lien NHL
Lias AnderssonBluesC/LW201998-10-13No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,744,166$1,744,166$728,333$No1,744,166$Lien / Lien NHL
Mattias JanmarkBluesC/LW/RW261992-12-08No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$960,440$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nick CousinsBluesC/LW/RW261993-07-20No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$417,582$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nick JensenBluesD291990-09-21No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,043,956$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita ZadorovBluesD241995-04-16No235 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$1,336,264$NoLien / Lien NHL
Patrick MarleauBluesC/LW/RW401979-09-15No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$292,308$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ryan MillerBluesG391980-07-17No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,325,000$2,325,000$970,879$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sami VatanenBluesD281991-06-03No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,875,000$4,875,000$2,035,714$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sean WalkerBluesD241994-11-13No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm745,000$745,000$311,099$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tomas Tatar (Sur la Masse Salariale)BluesLW/RW281990-12-01No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,300,000$0$0$Yes5,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Trevor DaleyBluesD361983-10-09No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,166,666$3,166,666$1,322,344$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tucker PoolmanBluesD261993-06-08No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$323,626$No775,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Valeri NichushkinBluesLW/RW241995-03-04No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$354,945$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zack SmithBluesC/LW311988-04-05No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$1,357,143$No3,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zemgus Girgensons (Sur la Masse Salariale)BluesC/LW/RW251994-01-05No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$YesLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2628.19201 Lbs6 ft11.502,463,301$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
64,045,831$26,169,166$7,400,000$7,400,000$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Andrei SvechnikovAlexander WennbergCraig Smith30014
2Valeri NichushkinPatrick MarleauMattias Janmark30113
3Lias AnderssonZack SmithJack Roslovic25221
4Jason SpezzaNick CousinsJustin Bailey15131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sami VatanenJay Bouwmeester30023
2Nikita ZadorovSean Walker30032
3Nick JensenDmitry Kulikov25131
4Nikita ZadorovJay Bouwmeester15221
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zack SmithPatrick MarleauAndrei Svechnikov60014
2Valeri NichushkinAlexander WennbergCraig Smith40113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nikita ZadorovSean Walker60023
2Nick JensenJay Bouwmeester40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason SpezzaZack Smith60131
2Patrick MarleauCraig Smith40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nikita ZadorovSean Walker60230
2Nick JensenJay Bouwmeester40221
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jack Roslovic60140Nick JensenSean Walker60230
2Andrei Svechnikov40131Nikita ZadorovJay Bouwmeester40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander WennbergAndrei Svechnikov60023
2Patrick MarleauMattias Janmark40032
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nikita ZadorovSean Walker60131
2Nick JensenJay Bouwmeester40221
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Valeri NichushkinPatrick MarleauAndrei SvechnikovJay BouwmeesterNikita Zadorov
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mattias JanmarkPatrick MarleauAndrei SvechnikovNick JensenSean Walker
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jason Spezza, Zack Smith, Valeri NichushkinJason Spezza, Zack SmithValeri Nichushkin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Sean Walker, Nick Jensen, Nikita ZadorovSami VatanenJay Bouwmeester, Nikita Zadorov
Tirs de Pénalité
Alexander Wennberg, Andrei Svechnikov, Patrick Marleau, Craig Smith, Mattias Janmark
Gardien
#1 : James Reimer, #2 : Ryan Miller
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Jason Spezza, Andrei Svechnikov, Patrick Marleau, Craig Smith, Alexander Wennberg, Lias Andersson, Lias Andersson, Zack Smith, Valeri Nichushkin, Mattias Janmark, Justin Bailey
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Nikita Zadorov, Nick Jensen, Sami Vatanen, Jay Bouwmeester, Sean Walker


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche31200000912-31010000015-42110000087120.3339162500126088263230012029206912325.00%10280.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%694771223920
2Blackhawks301011001113-2100010005412010010069-330.5001118290033417127241911003634635120.00%17382.35%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%664575214019
3Blue Jackets2010100047-3100010004311010000004-420.500459003001462315535574457342.86%10100.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%483349152613
4Bruins21100000710-31010000026-41100000054120.50071320004210542117160611824549444.44%12375.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%453049152411
5Canadiens20200000610-41010000012-11010000058-300.00061016003120592220170801332457114.29%8450.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%443252142211
6Canucks1010000001-11010000001-10000000000000.00000000000013436029111426100.00%7185.71%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%1911288125
7Devils2010000113-21000000112-11010000001-110.25012300010155141226659221450600.00%60100.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%503449142512
8Ducks20100100610-420100100610-40000000000010.2506111700222039111414072131441400.00%70100.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%402655142410
9Flames40301000813-51000100032130300000511-620.25081422101511109363537112837581031516.67%16381.25%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%926295305226
10Flyers20100100711-41000010056-11010000025-310.2507132000214048211215058211944600.00%6266.67%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%453048152613
11Golden Knights2110000047-3000000000002110000047-320.500481200211052112615045211740700.00%50100.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%402652162612
12Hurricanes2110000035-21010000003-31100000032120.5003470021006925192505014847800.00%40100.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%483346152513
13Islanders11000000422110000004220000000000021.000481200022024789022924265120.00%6183.33%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%2214248126
14Jets21100000550110000004221010000013-220.5005914001130482013150561412498112.50%6183.33%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%473348152412
15Kings2020000038-5000000000002020000038-500.000369002010411513130602314586116.67%6350.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%483346132512
16Lightning1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246000200271110603281527400.00%5260.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%2415218137
17Maple Leafs1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246000110358151203378293133.33%4175.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%2517217136
18Oilers31101000871211000003301000100054140.667815230041219934342927928527919315.79%15473.33%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%775465213718
19Panthers1010000014-3000000000001010000014-300.000123000100167720258427100.00%20100.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%2316247126
20Predators210001006601000010045-11100000021130.75061117003210612415211672320399222.22%8275.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%473248152512
21Red Wings10001000211100010002110000000000021.0002460000111644713381219200.00%50100.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%2114277126
22Sabres1010000015-41010000015-40000000000000.0001230000102211740311410234125.00%4250.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%1914286115
23Senateurs1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246000200323141503812621100.00%3166.67%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%2215256115
24Sharks2010001046-2000000000002010001046-220.5004610001111702122256572012427114.29%6266.67%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%503447142713
25Stars21100000431110000002021010000023-120.500471101103053192014051192430300.00%120100.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%382455152512
Total5092707511118165-4725411054015976-1725516021105989-30400.400118211329113636389132744843542625153945548111771732514.45%1863780.11%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%11507831239376642316
26Wild30002100871200011005501000100032150.83381523001412802324294982010811417.14%50100.00%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%704878234120
_Since Last GM Reset5092707511118165-4725411054015976-1725516021105989-30400.400118211329113636389132744843542625153945548111771732514.45%1863780.11%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%11507831239376642316
_Vs Conference31615054107698-221334033003337-418311021104361-18280.45276136212112222266824271275267159622943017201101412.73%1202182.50%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%709481768234402196
_Vs Division1545033004346-37210220021210824011002225-3170.5674376119011012183401139128128649214112033151815.69%58886.21%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%33923137711519796

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
5040L211821132913271539455481117711
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
509277511118165
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2541154015976
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2551621105989
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
271000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
1732514.45%1863780.11%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
448435426253636389
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
11507831239376642316


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
2 - 2020-10-068Blues5Blackhawks6LXSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-10-0827Predators5Blues4LXSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-10-0932Blues2Flames4LSommaire du Match
8 - 2020-10-1253Wild3Blues2LXSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-10-1573Stars0Blues2WSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-10-1683Blues1Blackhawks3LSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-19108Oilers1Blues2WR3Sommaire du Match
17 - 2020-10-21121Blues3Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
19 - 2020-10-23134Blues1Golden Knights6LSommaire du Match
21 - 2020-10-25150Ducks4Blues1LSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-27163Flyers6Blues5LXSommaire du Match
24 - 2020-10-28176Blues0Sharks3LSommaire du Match
27 - 2020-10-31190Blues1Flames3LSommaire du Match
29 - 2020-11-02207Canadiens2Blues1LSommaire du Match
32 - 2020-11-05225Blues1Kings4LSommaire du Match
33 - 2020-11-06239Jets2Blues4WSommaire du Match
36 - 2020-11-09258Blues1Jets3LSommaire du Match
38 - 2020-11-11270Lightning3Blues2LSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-11-13288Maple Leafs3Blues2LSommaire du Match
42 - 2020-11-15304Blues3Wild2WXSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-11-17319Blues2Stars3LSommaire du Match
46 - 2020-11-19331Avalanche5Blues1LSommaire du Match
48 - 2020-11-21343Blues2Flames4LSommaire du Match
49 - 2020-11-22358Devils2Blues1LXXSommaire du Match
52 - 2020-11-25377Blues1Panthers4LSommaire du Match
53 - 2020-11-26388Blues0Blue Jackets4LSommaire du Match
55 - 2020-11-28401Islanders2Blues4WSommaire du Match
58 - 2020-12-01423Ducks6Blues5LXSommaire du Match
60 - 2020-12-03440Blues5Oilers4WXR3Sommaire du Match
62 - 2020-12-05453Flames2Blues3WXSommaire du Match
64 - 2020-12-07470Blues5Avalanche3WSommaire du Match
66 - 2020-12-09481Sabres5Blues1LSommaire du Match
70 - 2020-12-13505Blues2Predators1WSommaire du Match
71 - 2020-12-14517Blackhawks4Blues5WXSommaire du Match
74 - 2020-12-17538Canucks1Blues0LSommaire du Match
76 - 2020-12-19553Blues4Sharks3WXXSommaire du Match
78 - 2020-12-21568Red Wings1Blues2WXSommaire du Match
80 - 2020-12-23583Blues5Bruins4WSommaire du Match
82 - 2020-12-25594Blues0Devils1LSommaire du Match
83 - 2020-12-26605Blue Jackets3Blues4WXSommaire du Match
87 - 2020-12-30632Blues2Kings4LSommaire du Match
88 - 2020-12-31639Oilers2Blues1LR3Sommaire du Match
91 - 2021-01-03660Senateurs3Blues2LSommaire du Match
93 - 2021-01-05677Blues3Hurricanes2WSommaire du Match
95 - 2021-01-07691Hurricanes3Blues0LSommaire du Match
98 - 2021-01-10713Blues5Canadiens8LSommaire du Match
100 - 2021-01-12724Wild2Blues3WXSommaire du Match
102 - 2021-01-14745Blues3Golden Knights1WSommaire du Match
104 - 2021-01-16754Blues2Flyers5LSommaire du Match
105 - 2021-01-17765Bruins6Blues2LSommaire du Match
108 - 2021-01-20784Blues-Capitals-
110 - 2021-01-22793Capitals-Blues-
113 - 2021-01-25813Blues-Islanders-
114 - 2021-01-26825Rangers-Blues-
118 - 2021-01-30849Canadiens-Blues-
120 - 2021-02-01863Blues-Rangers-
122 - 2021-02-03880Blues-Lightning-
124 - 2021-02-05889Penguins-Blues-
127 - 2021-02-08910Sharks-Blues-
129 - 2021-02-10925Blues-Canucks-
131 - 2021-02-12941Panthers-Blues-
133 - 2021-02-14954Blues-Ducks-
135 - 2021-02-16970Coyotes-Blues-
137 - 2021-02-18979Blues-Blackhawks-
138 - 2021-02-19988Blues-Penguins-
140 - 2021-02-211008Kings-Blues-
143 - 2021-02-241031Blues-Coyotes-
145 - 2021-02-261039Coyotes-Blues-
148 - 2021-03-011063Predators-Blues-
150 - 2021-03-031074Blues-Maple Leafs-
152 - 2021-03-051094Blues-Blackhawks-
153 - 2021-03-061101Blues-Canucks-
155 - 2021-03-081112Flyers-Blues-
157 - 2021-03-101130Jets-Blues-
158 - 2021-03-111137Blues-Senateurs-
161 - 2021-03-141162Blues-Penguins-
163 - 2021-03-161173Stars-Blues-
167 - 2021-03-201194Predators-Blues-
172 - 2021-03-251224Golden Knights-Blues-
174 - 2021-03-271237Blues-Red Wings-
177 - 2021-03-301246Blues-Sabres-
180 - 2021-04-021269Golden Knights-Blues-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance140,377117,19146,43593,03623,089
Attendance PCT93.58%93.75%92.87%93.04%92.36%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
16 16805 - 93.36% 604,617$15,115,427$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
33,334,908$ 57,145,831$ 50,145,831$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
57,145,831$ 33,276,676$ 0$ 24 2

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
9,673,873$ 76 314,538$ 23,904,888$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
24,780,560$ 40,363,293$ 25,256,606$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
57,145,831$ 24,354,169$ 81,500,000$ -3,054,169$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Tomas TatarAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:19PO:0OV:70
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:0OV:70
Zack SmithAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Valeri NichushkinAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Mattias JanmarkAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Nick CousinsAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Kailer YamamotoAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Max ComtoisAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Janne KuokkanenAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Lias AnderssonAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:0OV:70
Alexander WennbergAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Zack SmithAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Jason SpezzaAGE:36PO:0OV:66
Mattias JanmarkAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Nick CousinsAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Colby CaveAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Matthew PecaAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Sam CarrickAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Jack StudnickaAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Janne KuokkanenAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Maxim LetunovAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Jordan SzwarzAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Lias AnderssonAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Ryan McLeodAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Tomas TatarAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:19PO:0OV:70
Patrick MarleauAGE:40PO:0OV:70
Craig SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Valeri NichushkinAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Mattias JanmarkAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Nick CousinsAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Kailer YamamotoAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Justin BaileyAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Nicolas Aube-KubelAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Jordan SzwarzAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Max VeronneauAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Kurtis GabrielAGE:26PO:0OV:61

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Nikita ZadorovAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Sami VatanenAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Jay BouwmeesterAGE:36PO:0OV:66
Nick JensenAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Sean WalkerAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Dmitry KulikovAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Trevor DaleyAGE:36PO:0OV:64
Ben HarpurAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Tucker PoolmanAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Fredrik ClaessonAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Julian MelchioriAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Aaron NessAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Chase PriskieAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Leon GawankeAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Mason GeertsenAGE:24PO:0OV:60
James ReimerAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Ryan MillerAGE:39PO:0OV:70
Pheonix CopleyAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Andrew HammondAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Charlie LindgrenAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Michael McNivenAGE:22PO:0OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alec RegulaBlues859
Alex GudbransonBlues
Alexander AlexeyevBlues825
Alexander KhovanovBlues836
Alexandr DarinBlues9157
Anders LindbackBlues
Brian HartBlues
Brock BeukeboomBlues
Calle AnderssonBlues
Cole BradyBlues9103
Ethan HaiderBlues9140
Ethan KeppenBlues9126
Gabriel FortierBlues853
Giovanni VallatiBlues8161
Ian MitchellBlues758
Jamieson ReesBlues939
Jesse PuljujarviBluesLien
Jiri SekacBlues
K'Andre MillerBlues822
Keegan KanzigBlues3128
Kevin MandoleseBlues854
Linus SoderstromBlues477
Lukas DostalBlues845
Martin HanzalBlues
Mikko KokkonenBlues964
Nathan SmithBlues899
Nicholas MagyarBlues489
Nick WaltersBlues289
Nicolas KerdilesBlues
Raphael LavoieBlues933
Robert MastrosimoneBlues9118
Scott DarlingBluesLien
Spencer KnightBlues95
Thomas HarleyBlues916
Tyce ThompsonBlues995
Tyler SoyBlues6122
Zac JonesBlues966

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10CHI STL CGY ANA STL WIN NSH
11STL STL STL STL
12STL STL CAR STL STL CAR STL
13STL STL STL STL STL STL
14STL STL STL STL STL STL






[2020-12-13 1:40:42 AM] - TRADE : From Blues to Blue Jackets : Y:10-RND:4-STL.
[2020-12-13 1:40:42 AM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Blues : Trevor Daley (64).
[2020-11-29 9:39:08 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Blue Jackets : Y:10-RND:6-STL.
[2020-11-29 9:39:08 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Blues : Chase Priskie (61).
[2020-11-24 8:43:50 PM] - Justin Bailey was added to Blues.
[2020-11-24 8:43:50 PM] - Blues claimed Justin Bailey from waivers by Sharks for $0.
[2020-11-24 8:43:35 PM] - Blues show interest in Justin Bailey from waiver.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Kailer Yamamoto has been selected as assistant for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Max Comtois has been selected as assistant for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Colby Cave has been selected as captain for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Alexander Wennberg has been selected as assistant for Blues.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Tomas Tatar is no longer as assistant for Blues.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Tomas Tatar has been selected as assistant for Blues.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blues.
[2020-10-08 7:02:31 PM] - General Manager Change : Blues hired general manager Phylippe Poudrette
[2020-09-17 9:27:20 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Blackhawks : Y:10-RND:4-PHI, Y:10-RND:5-STL, Y:11-RND:5-STL.
[2020-09-17 9:27:20 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Blues : Jay Bouwmeester (66).
[2020-08-31 6:50:58 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Hurricanes : Y:11-RND:2-STL, Y:12-RND:2-STL.
[2020-08-31 6:50:58 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Blues : Sami Vatanen (69), Patrick Marleau (70), Y:12-RND:4-CAR, Y:12-RND:6-CAR.
[2020-08-03 3:27:26 PM] - Sean Walker was added to Blues.
[2020-07-12 2:56:09 PM] - Blues drafts Alexandr Darin as the #157 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:54:06 PM] - Blues drafts Ethan Haider as the #140 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:48:22 PM] - Blues drafts Ethan Keppen as the #126 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:47:04 PM] - Blues drafts Robert Mastrosimone as the #118 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:44:46 PM] - Blues drafts Cole Brady as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:43:20 PM] - Blues drafts Tyce Thompson as the #95 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:38:49 PM] - Blues drafts Zac Jones as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:38:33 PM] - Blues drafts Mikko Kokkonen as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:19:54 PM] - Blues drafts Jamieson Rees as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:18:57 PM] - Blues drafts Raphael Lavoie as the #33 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blues : Nick Cousins (66), Y:9-RND:2-CLB, Y:10-RND:2-CHI, Y:10-RND:3-WIN, Y:10-RND:4-PHI.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Capitals : Y:9-RND:2-CAR, Y:9-RND:2-NSH.
[2020-06-04 6:51:13 PM] - Blues drafts Thomas Harley as the #16 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-01 7:01:13 PM] - Blues drafts Spencer Knight as the #5 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-05-30 7:52:44 PM] - Leon Gawanke was added to Blues.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Jack Studnicka was added to Blues.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Ryan McLeod was added to Blues.



[2021-01-19 10:22:36 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,054,169!
[2021-01-18 9:42:11 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,054,169!
[2021-01-17 7:29:19 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,054,169!
[2021-01-16 9:37:17 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,054,169!
[2021-01-15 10:01:54 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,054,169!
[2021-01-14 7:10:18 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,054,169!
[2021-01-13 9:53:55 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,054,169!
[2021-01-12 7:55:24 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,054,169!
[2021-01-12 7:55:07 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-11 8:12:35 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,054,169!
[2021-01-11 8:12:24 PM] Tomas Tatar from Blues has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-11 8:12:24 PM] Game 713 - Tomas Tatar from Blues is injured (Right Forearm) and is out for 1 month.
[2021-01-05 7:53:38 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-04 9:34:27 PM] Dmitry Kulikov from Blues is back from Torn Left Knee Ligaments Injury.
[2021-01-04 9:34:26 PM] Game 660 - Zemgus Girgensons from Blues is injured (Back Surgery) and is out for 1 month.
[2021-01-03 11:32:32 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2021-01-02 7:15:33 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2021-01-02 7:15:13 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-02 12:42:16 AM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2021-01-01 11:49:16 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2021-01-01 11:20:55 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2021-01-01 11:20:39 PM] Zack Smith from Blues is back from Left Leg Injury.
[2021-01-01 11:20:38 PM] Jordan Szwarz from Rampage has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-01-01 11:20:38 PM] Game 639 - Zack Smith from Blues is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 5 days.
[2020-12-30 10:52:34 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-29 8:00:33 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-29 8:00:10 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2020-12-28 9:20:31 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-28 9:20:20 PM] Tomas Tatar from Blues is back from Sprained Right Finger Injury.
[2020-12-27 9:31:46 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $5,787,502!
[2020-12-26 7:52:06 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $5,787,502!
[2020-12-26 7:51:43 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Blues.
[2020-12-26 7:51:43 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Blues.
[2020-12-25 9:28:57 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $5,787,502!
[2020-12-25 9:28:43 PM] Game 594 - Tomas Tatar from Blues is injured (Sprained Right Finger) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-12-24 8:50:51 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-23 11:42:37 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-22 7:28:15 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-21 9:19:10 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-20 9:33:30 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-19 7:44:02 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-19 7:38:32 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-18 10:44:08 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-17 9:55:02 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-16 7:30:27 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-15 9:24:53 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-15 9:24:35 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-12-14 11:03:22 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!
[2020-12-14 11:02:34 PM] Matthew Peca(Blues) cleared from waivers and was sent to down farm.
[2020-12-13 10:14:36 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $487,502!



Tomas Tatar est dehors pour 2 semaines à cause de Right Forearm Injury.
Zemgus Girgensons est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Back Surgery Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282362804185249212374120120313212094264116160105312911811722494216703681797717259685086682995225055680214863926316.07%3074884.36%01526300450.80%1424279750.91%666127952.07%2085146318726041039529
382343303435202205-3411916021039788941151701332105117-12682023545560777526711220576669771566224366084815592983812.75%3224885.09%21350269350.13%1381273350.53%624120751.70%1997138719366051044525
48238220258722820622411811013441121075412011012431169917762283896171977707115235779576576483221162654617642435120.99%2344082.91%11378274650.18%1361267150.95%637122951.83%2020140919295961061537
582462307321267203644121130421012998314125100311113810533922674817480484849011283988496195745228865754715982896823.53%2233783.41%41660313752.92%1393277150.27%670124353.90%1981136819216051057537
6823133036722412347411914014301341151941121902242107119-12622414326732578787515268686492085094260076969219492926522.26%2956278.98%31520297551.09%1458295849.29%660123553.44%1968138420125881008499
782244006723204252-4841121704422112136-244112230230192116-24482043765801682625211232174678175954256970967620532664617.29%2946677.55%41388273350.79%1481287451.53%652125052.16%1952135919915911033513
882224306326176235-59411416050249196-5418270130285139-54691763164922266485412210666871269767255375787119423064213.73%3765784.84%51320265049.81%1448295549.00%599117151.15%1857125420786241039504
882224306326176235-59411416050249196-5418270130285139-54691763164922266485412210666871269767255375787119423064213.73%3765784.84%51320265049.81%1448295549.00%599117151.15%1857125420786241039504
95092707511118165-4725411054015976-1725516021105989-3040118211329113636389132744843542625153945548111771732514.45%1863780.11%0827165050.12%892179149.80%35972849.31%11507831239376642316
Total Saison Régulière70626229204437353618611947-86353141126030191720945906393531211660141818169161041-125596186132965157124264755757811320543668968496694596208065946633415470256544017.15%261345282.70%24122892423850.70%122862450550.14%54661051351.99%168711166517060521889684467
Séries
222139000006252101174000003225711650000030273266211017213221920165421218023230732195189396921617.39%811383.95%036079145.51%38087143.63%15932548.92%526358574175291139
3514000001215-32110000055030300000710-32122335004350119423834517852588419210.53%23195.65%06513946.76%10622846.49%246835.29%11576141436631
4251510000007465913103000004129121257000003336-3307412920301242123680723325326853737196152540791721.52%691184.06%244189949.05%45590050.56%20141049.02%629436657199342170
5624000001820-23120000089-1312000001011-1418314900457219756586815197734713018422.22%16381.25%011023147.62%11723549.79%409044.44%14396156488541
6624000001421-73120000069-331200000812-441427410033801745849670198515016321314.29%19194.74%010921251.42%11522950.22%479847.96%13696150427333
Total Séries64333100000180173732201200000927715321319000008896-8661803205001457516391951601578669103204256749613132294218.34%2082986.06%21085227247.76%1173246347.62%47199147.53%155010631680508859416