ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM


Blues
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Phylippe Poudrette | Morale : 99 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrei Svechnikov (C)XX100.00824571768285897753757557786165062700
2Craig SmithX100.00704183697982876856677462717973061680
3Alexander Wennberg (A)X100.00564189728081847182735774697167053670
4Zack SmithXX100.00855367648277836581686275648073050670
5Valeri NichushkinXX100.00794981678878826853676271697068058670
6Zemgus GirgensonsXXX100.00834589668375866577636476657167036670
7Colin White (A)X100.00584280737181847182746662736563044660
8Mattias JanmarkXXX100.00533987707682856864696174717568061660
9Nick CousinsXXX100.00803980686974876675706268697367061660
10Jack RoslovicXX100.00593889717572886975686462716563061650
11Justin BaileyX100.00674688638978806259606164626964025640
12Ryan McLeodX100.00684787638286856167595456586163050610
13Sami VatanenX100.00783881746788767330776675547767046690
14Sean WalkerX100.00763985677283796630746365537166061660
15Dmitry KulikovX100.00834272647883796330695473497871032650
16Trevor DaleyX100.00543983657282696430705668518777019640
17Derek ForbortX100.00784279619078775930605865517568019630
18Tucker PoolmanX100.00593987628083676130695863507368018630
Rayé
1Nikita ZadorovX68.93935769659983846630686482556970056690
2Nick JensenX100.00714688637785886230725380457868043660
3Aaron NessX100.00564288616782775930625758547868020610
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.5271438267798182665268616861736804566
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1James Reimer100.0086959384858486858486858086037730
2Jimmy Howard100.0086959381858486858486858690049730
Rayé
1Ryan Miller100.0081858374807981807981809094041700
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008492908083828483828483859004272
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Ken Hitchcock82757775999539CAN682100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Aaron NessBluesD291990-05-18No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$414,286$No725,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Alexander WennbergBluesC251994-09-22No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$2,800,000$No4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andrei SvechnikovBluesLW/RW192000-03-26No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,575,000$3,575,000$2,042,857$No3,575,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Colin WhiteBluesC221997-01-30No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6Pro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$2,714,286$No4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Craig SmithBluesRW301989-09-05No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$2,428,571$NoLien / Lien NHL
Derek ForbortBluesD271992-03-04No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,525,000$2,525,000$1,442,857$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dmitry KulikovBluesD281990-10-29No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,333,333$4,333,333$2,476,190$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jack RoslovicBluesC/RW221997-01-29No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,106,666$1,106,666$632,381$NoLien / Lien NHL
James ReimerBluesG311988-03-15No220 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,400,000$3,400,000$1,942,857$No3,400,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jimmy HowardBluesG351984-03-26No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,100,000$5,100,000$2,914,286$NoLien / Lien NHL
Justin BaileyBluesRW241995-07-01No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mattias JanmarkBluesC/LW/RW261992-12-08No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$1,314,286$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nick CousinsBluesC/LW/RW261993-07-20No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$571,429$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nick JensenBluesD291990-09-21No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,428,571$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nikita Zadorov (Sur la Masse Salariale)BluesD241995-04-16No235 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,200,000$0$0$YesLien / Lien NHL
Ryan McLeodBluesC201999-09-21No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$528,571$No925,000$925,000$Lien
Ryan MillerBluesG391980-07-17No170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,325,000$2,325,000$1,328,571$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sami VatanenBluesD281991-06-03No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,875,000$4,875,000$2,785,714$NoLien / Lien NHL
Sean WalkerBluesD241994-11-13No196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm745,000$745,000$425,714$NoLien / Lien NHL
Trevor DaleyBluesD361983-10-09No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,166,666$3,166,666$1,809,523$NoLien / Lien NHL
Tucker PoolmanBluesD261993-06-08No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm775,000$775,000$442,857$No775,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Valeri NichushkinBluesLW/RW241995-03-04No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm850,000$850,000$485,714$NoLien / Lien NHL
Zack SmithBluesC/LW311988-04-05No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$1,857,143$No3,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Zemgus GirgensonsBluesC/LW/RW251994-01-05No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$914,286$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2427.08201 Lbs6 ft11.752,619,861$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
62,876,665$24,800,000$13,075,000$12,150,000$4,750,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zack SmithAndrei Svechnikov30014
2Zemgus GirgensonsAlexander WennbergCraig Smith30113
3Valeri NichushkinColin WhiteMattias Janmark25221
4Justin BaileyNick CousinsJack Roslovic15131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Sami VatanenDerek Forbort30023
2Tucker PoolmanSean Walker30032
3Trevor DaleyDmitry Kulikov25131
4Tucker PoolmanSami Vatanen15221
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zack SmithAlexander WennbergAndrei Svechnikov60014
2Valeri NichushkinColin WhiteCraig Smith40113
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tucker PoolmanSean Walker60023
2Derek ForbortSami Vatanen40113
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Zemgus GirgensonsZack Smith60131
2Andrei SvechnikovCraig Smith40131
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tucker PoolmanSean Walker60230
2Derek ForbortSami Vatanen40221
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jack Roslovic60140Sami VatanenSean Walker60230
2Andrei Svechnikov40131Tucker PoolmanDerek Forbort40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Alexander WennbergAndrei Svechnikov60023
2Nick CousinsMattias Janmark40032
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Tucker PoolmanSean Walker60131
2Derek ForbortSami Vatanen40221
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Valeri NichushkinAlexander WennbergAndrei SvechnikovSami VatanenTucker Poolman
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mattias JanmarkColin WhiteAndrei SvechnikovDerek ForbortSean Walker
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Andrei Svechnikov, Zack Smith, Valeri NichushkinAlexander Wennberg, Zack SmithValeri Nichushkin
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Sean Walker, Derek Forbort, Tucker PoolmanSami VatanenTrevor Daley, Sami Vatanen
Tirs de Pénalité
Alexander Wennberg, Andrei Svechnikov, Valeri Nichushkin, Craig Smith, Mattias Janmark
Gardien
#1 : Jimmy Howard, #2 : James Reimer
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
, Andrei Svechnikov, Colin White, Craig Smith, Alexander Wennberg, Zemgus Girgensons, Zemgus Girgensons, Zack Smith, Valeri Nichushkin, Mattias Janmark, Nick Cousins
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Tucker Poolman, Derek Forbort, Sami Vatanen, Dmitry Kulikov, Sean Walker


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 59,676,665$ 42,151,665$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 500,000,000$ 500,000,000$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 81,500,000$ 81,500,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:19PO:0OV:70
Zack SmithAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Valeri NichushkinAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Andrew MangiapaneAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Mattias JanmarkAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Nick CousinsAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Kailer YamamotoAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Max ComtoisAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Janne KuokkanenAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Lias AnderssonAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Alexander WennbergAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Zack SmithAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Colin WhiteAGE:22PO:0OV:66
Mattias JanmarkAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Nick CousinsAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Colby CaveAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Matthew PecaAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Sam CarrickAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Jack StudnickaAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Janne KuokkanenAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Maxim LetunovAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Jordan SzwarzAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Lias AnderssonAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Ryan McLeodAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:19PO:0OV:70
Craig SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Valeri NichushkinAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Zemgus GirgensonsAGE:25PO:0OV:67
Andrew MangiapaneAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Mattias JanmarkAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Nick CousinsAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Kailer YamamotoAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Justin BaileyAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Nicolas Aube-KubelAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Jordan SzwarzAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Max VeronneauAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Kurtis GabrielAGE:26PO:0OV:61

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Nikita ZadorovAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Sami VatanenAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Nick JensenAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Sean WalkerAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Dmitry KulikovAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Trevor DaleyAGE:36PO:0OV:64
Ben HarpurAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Derek ForbortAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Tucker PoolmanAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Fredrik ClaessonAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Julian MelchioriAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Aaron NessAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Chase PriskieAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Leon GawankeAGE:20PO:0OV:60
Mason GeertsenAGE:24PO:0OV:60
James ReimerAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Jimmy HowardAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Ryan MillerAGE:39PO:0OV:70
Pheonix CopleyAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Andrew HammondAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Charlie LindgrenAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Michael McNivenAGE:22PO:0OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alec RegulaBlues859
Alex GudbransonBlues
Alexander AlexeyevBlues825
Alexander KhovanovBlues836
Alexandr DarinBlues9157
Anders LindbackBlues
Brian HartBlues
Brock BeukeboomBlues
Calle AnderssonBlues
Cole BradyBlues9103
Ethan HaiderBlues9140
Ethan KeppenBlues9126
Gabriel FortierBlues853
Giovanni VallatiBlues8161
Ian MitchellBlues758
Jamieson ReesBlues939
Jesse PuljujarviBluesLien
Jiri SekacBlues
K'Andre MillerBlues822
Keegan KanzigBlues3128
Kevin MandoleseBlues854
Linus SoderstromBlues477
Lukas DostalBlues845
Martin HanzalBlues
Mikko KokkonenBlues964
Nathan SmithBlues899
Nicholas MagyarBlues489
Nick WaltersBlues289
Nicolas KerdilesBlues
Raphael LavoieBlues933
Robert MastrosimoneBlues9118
Scott DarlingBluesLien
Spencer KnightBlues95
Thomas HarleyBlues916
Tyce ThompsonBlues995
Tyler SoyBlues6122
Zac JonesBlues966

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10
11
12
13
14






[2021-04-10 7:24:31 PM] - Colby Cave has been selected as captain for Rampage.
[2021-04-10 7:24:31 PM] - Nicolas Aube-Kubel is no longer captain for Rampage.
[2021-04-09 8:02:31 AM] - Team Name Change : Rampage changed name to Rampage
[2021-04-06 1:28:58 PM] - Blues didn't make playoff for year 9.
[2021-03-16 9:02:20 PM] - Colin White has been selected as assistant for Blues.
[2021-03-16 9:02:20 PM] - Andrei Svechnikov is no longer as assistant for Blues.
[2021-03-16 9:02:20 PM] - Andrei Svechnikov has been selected as captain for Blues.
[2021-03-16 9:02:20 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Blues.
[2021-03-01 8:36:51 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Blackhawks : Jason Spezza (66).
[2021-03-01 8:36:51 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Blues : Y:10-RND:4-ANA.
[2021-02-28 10:47:59 PM] - Nicolas Aube-Kubel has been selected as captain for Rampage.
[2021-02-28 10:47:59 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Rampage.
[2021-02-28 10:47:59 PM] - Andrei Svechnikov has been selected as assistant for Blues.
[2021-02-28 10:47:59 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blues.
[2021-02-26 7:38:43 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Blues : Andrew Mangiapane (66), Jimmy Howard (73), Y:10-RND:3-CAR.
[2021-02-26 7:38:13 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Rangers : Tomas Tatar (71).
[2021-02-26 7:36:26 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Blues : Y:11-RND:4-OTT.
[2021-02-26 7:36:26 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Golden Knights : Jay Bouwmeester (66).
[2021-02-24 10:27:59 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Canadiens : Y:10-RND:2-ANA, Y:10-RND:3-WIN.
[2021-02-24 10:27:59 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Blues : Colin White (66).
[2021-02-11 8:00:18 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Lightning : Patrick Marleau (70).
[2021-02-11 8:00:18 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Blues : Y:11-RND:3-TBL.
[2020-12-13 1:40:42 AM] - TRADE : From Blues to Blue Jackets : Y:10-RND:4-STL.
[2020-12-13 1:40:42 AM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Blues : Trevor Daley (64).
[2020-11-29 9:39:08 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Blue Jackets : Y:10-RND:6-STL.
[2020-11-29 9:39:08 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Blues : Chase Priskie (61).
[2020-11-24 8:43:50 PM] - Justin Bailey was added to Blues.
[2020-11-24 8:43:50 PM] - Blues claimed Justin Bailey from waivers by Sharks for $0.
[2020-11-24 8:43:35 PM] - Blues show interest in Justin Bailey from waiver.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Kailer Yamamoto has been selected as assistant for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Max Comtois has been selected as assistant for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Colby Cave has been selected as captain for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Rampage.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Alexander Wennberg has been selected as assistant for Blues.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Tomas Tatar is no longer as assistant for Blues.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Tomas Tatar has been selected as assistant for Blues.
[2020-10-11 8:16:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Blues.
[2020-10-08 7:02:31 PM] - General Manager Change : Blues hired general manager Phylippe Poudrette
[2020-09-17 9:27:20 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Blackhawks : Y:10-RND:4-PHI, Y:10-RND:5-STL, Y:11-RND:5-STL.
[2020-09-17 9:27:20 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Blues : Jay Bouwmeester (66).
[2020-08-31 6:50:58 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Hurricanes : Y:11-RND:2-STL, Y:12-RND:2-STL.
[2020-08-31 6:50:58 PM] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Blues : Sami Vatanen (69), Patrick Marleau (70), Y:12-RND:4-CAR, Y:12-RND:6-CAR.
[2020-08-03 3:27:26 PM] - Sean Walker was added to Blues.
[2020-07-12 2:56:09 PM] - Blues drafts Alexandr Darin as the #157 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:54:06 PM] - Blues drafts Ethan Haider as the #140 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:48:22 PM] - Blues drafts Ethan Keppen as the #126 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:47:04 PM] - Blues drafts Robert Mastrosimone as the #118 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:44:46 PM] - Blues drafts Cole Brady as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:43:20 PM] - Blues drafts Tyce Thompson as the #95 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:38:49 PM] - Blues drafts Zac Jones as the #66 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:38:33 PM] - Blues drafts Mikko Kokkonen as the #64 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:19:54 PM] - Blues drafts Jamieson Rees as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:18:57 PM] - Blues drafts Raphael Lavoie as the #33 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Blues : Nick Cousins (66), Y:9-RND:2-CLB, Y:10-RND:2-CHI, Y:10-RND:3-WIN, Y:10-RND:4-PHI.
[2020-06-08 2:13:33 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Capitals : Y:9-RND:2-CAR, Y:9-RND:2-NSH.
[2020-06-04 6:51:13 PM] - Blues drafts Thomas Harley as the #16 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.



[2021-04-10 7:24:32 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-04-09 8:58:52 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Rampage.
[2021-04-09 8:58:52 PM] Auto Roster Farm Only Function has been run for Blues.
[2021-04-09 8:02:33 AM] Colby Cave of Blues was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-09 8:02:31 AM] Blues roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-09 8:01:32 AM] Blues roster errors : Too many Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. Maximum is 18. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-08 7:27:57 PM] Nick Jensen from Blues is back from Broken Ribs Injury.
[2021-04-08 7:15:09 PM] Ryan McLeod of Blues was sent to pro.
[2021-04-05 8:12:06 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,273,335!
[2021-04-04 7:02:09 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,273,335!
[2021-04-03 7:03:23 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,273,335!
[2021-04-02 9:01:03 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,273,335!
[2021-04-02 9:00:49 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-01 7:55:07 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,273,335!
[2021-04-01 7:54:43 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-31 7:48:07 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,273,335!
[2021-03-30 7:28:48 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,273,335!
[2021-03-30 7:28:28 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-29 9:33:42 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,273,335!
[2021-03-29 9:33:30 PM] Game 1237 - Nikita Zadorov from Blues is injured (Head) and is out for 2 months.
[2021-03-28 8:49:35 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-27 7:21:18 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-26 8:10:02 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-25 8:06:44 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-24 9:31:52 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-23 8:52:41 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-22 10:12:19 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-21 7:48:21 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-20 10:29:02 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-20 10:28:45 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-19 9:38:15 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-18 10:05:02 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-17 8:00:20 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-16 9:02:42 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-16 9:02:27 PM] Andrew Mangiapane from Rampage has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-03-16 9:02:20 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-03-15 7:31:58 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-14 10:04:33 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-13 11:20:35 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-13 11:20:18 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-12 8:16:02 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-11 9:17:33 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-10 9:26:51 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-10 9:26:19 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-09 9:24:26 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-08 7:26:59 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-08 7:26:03 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-07 7:20:04 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-06 7:44:44 PM] Blues are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $73,335!
[2021-03-06 7:44:10 PM] Successfully loaded Blues lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.



Nikita Zadorov est dehors pour 1 mois à cause de Head Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282362804185249212374120120313212094264116160105312911811722494216703681797717259685086682995225055680214863926316.07%3074884.36%01526300450.80%1424279750.91%666127952.07%2085146318726041039529
382343303435202205-3411916021039788941151701332105117-12682023545560777526711220576669771566224366084815592983812.75%3224885.09%21350269350.13%1381273350.53%624120751.70%1997138719366051044525
48238220258722820622411811013441121075412011012431169917762283896171977707115235779576576483221162654617642435120.99%2344082.91%11378274650.18%1361267150.95%637122951.83%2020140919295961061537
582462307321267203644121130421012998314125100311113810533922674817480484849011283988496195745228865754715982896823.53%2233783.41%41660313752.92%1393277150.27%670124353.90%1981136819216051057537
6823133036722412347411914014301341151941121902242107119-12622414326732578787515268686492085094260076969219492926522.26%2956278.98%31520297551.09%1458295849.29%660123553.44%1968138420125881008499
782244006723204252-4841121704422112136-244112230230192116-24482043765801682625211232174678175954256970967620532664617.29%2946677.55%41388273350.79%1481287451.53%652125052.16%1952135919915911033513
882224306326176235-59411416050249196-5418270130285139-54691763164922266485412210666871269767255375787119423064213.73%3765784.84%51320265049.81%1448295549.00%599117151.15%1857125420786241039504
882224306326176235-59411416050249196-5418270130285139-54691763164922266485412210666871269767255375787119423064213.73%3765784.84%51320265049.81%1448295549.00%599117151.15%1857125420786241039504
9822139011821212253-4141101608511117123-64111230331095130-35772123765881267716115214769172969741247372876419242975016.84%3166579.43%01339271049.41%1444290049.79%608121450.08%1891128620186171057522
Total Saison Régulière73827430404840363619552035-803691471310332018201003953503691271730152018169521082-130633195534615416124367859260111921363693271436965612217406219661716217268946517.29%274348082.50%24128012529850.60%128382561450.12%57151099951.96%176121216917839545893834673
Séries
222139000006252101174000003225711650000030273266211017213221920165421218023230732195189396921617.39%811383.95%036079145.51%38087143.63%15932548.92%526358574175291139
3514000001215-32110000055030300000710-32122335004350119423834517852588419210.53%23195.65%06513946.76%10622846.49%246835.29%11576141436631
4251510000007465913103000004129121257000003336-3307412920301242123680723325326853737196152540791721.52%691184.06%244189949.05%45590050.56%20141049.02%629436657199342170
5624000001820-23120000089-1312000001011-1418314900457219756586815197734713018422.22%16381.25%011023147.62%11723549.79%409044.44%14396156488541
6624000001421-73120000069-331200000812-441427410033801745849670198515016321314.29%19194.74%010921251.42%11522950.22%479847.96%13696150427333
Total Séries64333100000180173732201200000927715321319000008896-8661803205001457516391951601578669103204256749613132294218.34%2082986.06%21085227247.76%1173246347.62%47199147.53%155010631680508859416