ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Maple Leafs

GP: 79 | W: 36 | L: 33 | OTL: 10 | P: 82
GF: 200 | GA: 219 | PP%: 14.97% | PK%: 83.57%
DG: | Morale : 39 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 66
Prochain matchs #1231 vs Capitals
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko Rantanen (A)X100.00584377858987888462878166826567059740
2Nico Hischier (R) (A)X100.00633885787290887682777371746168058700
3Anthony DuclairXX100.00593788767173877452677268736769058680
4Mathieu PerreaultXX100.00824078716872956956706863707974050680
5Brett HowdenX100.00713789688277796778716269656162058660
6Antoine RousselX100.00805954657275786456706372657871061660
7Conor ShearyXX100.00563691686477916759666856657370058650
8Michael Dal ColleXX100.00623690688477636659656763646565048650
9Alexander True (R)X100.00723886638993916267616063616362054640
10Chandler StephensonXX100.00583593627571776163645976626965058640
11Jori LehteraXXX100.00724273648366596370625866568072059640
12Jaccob SlavinX99.50633790678587956530746689586966060690
13Noah HanifinX100.00733689708687936830776669556364046690
14Brendan SmithX100.00805959647981766330705872537870056650
15Andy WelinskiX100.00743886657882626430686159497166052640
16Karl AlznerX100.00823680588683795630645376487971044640
17Nate ProsserX100.00663688598174635830605674498273018630
Rayé
1Brian Boyle (C)XX86.79845076659974866477616973628579052690
2Austin WagnerX100.00834089627467726155626456616362035630
3Michael McLeodX100.00714482607882685972645458526163020610
4David PopeX100.00623789537879735256515354526965020580
5Cameron GaunceX100.00614579628187696130605567477769020620
6Libor HajekX100.00603788588188695830545662466163019600
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.4069418366808078645266636760706804665
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam Talbot100.0089838186888789888789888086043740
2Louis Domingue96.0079777585787779787779787377053680
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE98.008480788683828483828483778204871
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville72718481908455CAN603100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikko RantanenMaple LeafsRW79313970104115671772966920710.47%12143718.1910112174295000004444.66%10300000.97210111824
2Nico HischierMaple LeafsC7927426910180812172345616511.54%18152019.2421820622940003866351.05%195300000.91310000362
3Jaccob SlavinMaple LeafsD79173754-262210114159149469511.41%150194224.5910919922900221200300.00%000010.5600002233
4Anthony DuclairMaple LeafsLW/RW79242347-1100401371875311712.83%6140617.8051217382820111445137.89%9500010.6718000132
5Brian BoyleMaple LeafsC/LW79192140-474102292181893812510.05%20153419.4266124823020282493151.61%217200000.5200101154
6Noah HanifinMaple LeafsD7892736-20540155709338509.68%72179122.97481255286000189110.00%000000.4000000331
7Mathieu PerreaultMaple LeafsC/LW72111930546017171142461107.75%10123417.15191046217000002143.42%7600000.4912000163
8Brendan SmithMaple LeafsD7952126-812610213897918376.33%83145018.37437401380002120010.00%000000.3600011114
9Karl AlznerMaple LeafsD69521264600134627310296.85%80136719.82167351350110182000.00%000000.3800000100
10Andy WelinskiMaple LeafsD7121921634010362357315.71%51134018.89145141360001145000.00%000000.3100000011
11Brett HowdenMaple LeafsC7991221-15804514512936976.98%8112914.3000011901151323050.79%127000000.3701000201
12Nate ProsserMaple LeafsD64416204240573735132711.43%84107916.871018560001161110.00%000000.3700000111
13Conor ShearyMaple LeafsLW/RW7961218-24084812930904.65%5128716.3025728236000001041.67%10800000.2801000020
14Michael Dal ColleMaple LeafsLW/RW7971017-186086711029746.36%394011.9100014000000138.18%5500000.3600000100
15Chandler StephensonMaple LeafsC/LW797916-480166569164010.14%177899.9900001510131453040.91%11000000.4100000012
16Antoine RousselMaple LeafsLW796612-15775176759524576.32%17120315.230000001152550143.04%7900100.2000100112
17Cameron GaunceMaple LeafsD270101081354014161100.00%2245216.75000431000163000.00%000000.4400010000
18Alexander TrueMaple LeafsC75549-98029625313289.43%26318.42000150000431044.27%68900000.2800000021
19Jori LehteraMaple LeafsC/LW/RW79279-6331568415311453.77%25977.5600005000000048.94%4700000.3000111000
20Austin WagnerMaple LeafsLW71010002241125.00%0527.500000200000000.00%100000.3800000000
21Libor HajekMaple LeafsD7011-1001224040.00%210615.280000000007000.00%000000.1900000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne1418197356553-826667017681820217455514399.06%6642329716.4347911385472684369321930331549.59%675800120.47732446263731
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cam TalbotMaple Leafs67312780.9122.60392612317019420200.667276613942
2Louis DomingueMaple Leafs165620.9072.8287140414420010.60051366000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne833633100.9112.64479816321123840210.656327979942


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander TrueMaple LeafsC211997-07-17Yes200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$29,947$No800,000$800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andy WelinskiMaple LeafsD251993-04-27No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm690,000$690,000$25,829$NoLien / Lien NHL
Anthony DuclairMaple LeafsLW/RW231995-08-26No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Antoine RousselMaple LeafsLW281989-11-21No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$112,299$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Austin WagnerMaple LeafsLW211997-06-23No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$34,626$No925,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brendan SmithMaple LeafsD291989-02-08No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,350,000$4,350,000$162,834$No4,350,000$4,350,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brett HowdenMaple LeafsC201998-03-29No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$32,317$No863,333$863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Brian Boyle (Sur la Masse Salariale)Maple LeafsC/LW331984-12-18No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$0$0$YesLien / Lien NHL
Cam TalbotMaple LeafsG311987-07-05No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,166,667$4,166,667$155,971$NoLien / Lien NHL
Cameron GaunceMaple LeafsD281990-03-19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chandler StephensonMaple LeafsC/LW241994-04-22No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Conor ShearyMaple LeafsLW/RW261992-06-08No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$112,299$No3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
David PopeMaple LeafsLW241994-09-27No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,437,500$1,437,500$53,810$No1,437,500$Lien / Lien NHL
Jaccob SlavinMaple LeafsD241994-05-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo7Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$198,396$No5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jori LehteraMaple LeafsC/LW/RW301987-12-23No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,700,000$4,700,000$175,936$NoLien / Lien NHL
Karl AlznerMaple LeafsD301988-09-24No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,625,000$4,625,000$173,128$No4,625,000$4,625,000$4,625,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Libor HajekMaple LeafsD201998-02-04No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm894,166$894,166$33,471$No894,166$894,166$Lien / Lien NHL
Louis DomingueMaple LeafsG261992-03-06No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$43,048$No1,150,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mathieu PerreaultMaple LeafsC/LW301988-01-05No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,125,000$4,125,000$154,412$No4,125,000$4,125,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Michael Dal ColleMaple LeafsLW/RW221996-06-20No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,063,333$3,063,333$114,670$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael McLeodMaple LeafsC201998-02-03No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,363,333$1,363,333$51,034$No1,363,333$1,363,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Mikko RantanenMaple LeafsRW211996-10-29No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,627,500$1,627,500$60,922$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nate ProsserMaple LeafsD321986-05-07No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$24,332$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nico HischierMaple LeafsC191999-01-04Yes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$141,310$No3,775,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Noah HanifinMaple LeafsD211997-01-25No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm4,950,000$4,950,000$185,294$No4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2525.12201 Lbs6 ft22.362,406,233$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
60,155,832$40,558,332$30,270,832$17,875,000$10,250,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony DuclairNico HischierMikko Rantanen30122
2Mathieu PerreaultMichael Dal Colle30122
3Antoine RousselBrett HowdenConor Sheary25122
4Chandler StephensonAlexander TrueJori Lehtera15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinNoah Hanifin30122
2Brendan SmithKarl Alzner30122
3Andy WelinskiNate Prosser25122
4Jaccob SlavinNoah Hanifin15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony DuclairNico HischierMikko Rantanen60122
2Mathieu PerreaultConor Sheary40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinNoah Hanifin60122
2Brendan SmithAndy Welinski40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Antoine Roussel60122
2Brett HowdenChandler Stephenson40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinBrendan Smith60122
2Karl AlznerNate Prosser40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko Rantanen60122Jaccob SlavinBrendan Smith60122
2Nico Hischier40122Karl AlznerNate Prosser40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko RantanenNico Hischier60122
2Brett HowdenMathieu Perreault40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jaccob SlavinNoah Hanifin60122
2Brendan SmithKarl Alzner40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nico HischierMikko RantanenJaccob SlavinNoah Hanifin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Nico HischierMikko RantanenJaccob SlavinNoah Hanifin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Conor Sheary, Mathieu Perreault, Alexander TrueMikko Rantanen, Brett HowdenAntoine Roussel
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brendan Smith, Nate Prosser, Karl AlznerKarl AlznerNate Prosser, Brendan Smith
Tirs de Pénalité
Mikko Rantanen, Nico Hischier, Anthony Duclair, Mathieu Perreault,
Gardien
#1 : Louis Domingue, #2 : Cam Talbot
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mikko Rantanen, Nico Hischier, , Mathieu Perreault, Anthony Duclair, Brett Howden, Brett Howden, Antoine Roussel, Michael Dal Colle, Conor Sheary, Alexander True
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Jaccob Slavin, Noah Hanifin, Brendan Smith, Andy Welinski, Karl Alzner


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche2110000046-2110000003211010000014-320.50045900301052271015057212552600.00%10190.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%432953142311
2Blackhawks2020000047-31010000013-21010000034-100.000471100220039151590532120527114.29%10280.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%402654152411
3Blue Jackets320000101239210000106331100000060661.000121931014521882819359982224916116.67%11190.91%11330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%724974223818
4Blues21000001532110000004131000000112-130.75059140032015520191365417649600.00%30100.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%493449142513
5Bruins4200000212111210000015412100000177060.75012223400101101084524321312530357314428.57%14192.86%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%9466103305225
6Canadiens32000010844100000102112200000063361.000814220022329330234048020267318316.67%13376.92%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%745071233818
7Canucks2010001078-11010000035-21000001043120.50071219002132411813937991645300.00%8275.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%432957142412
8Capitals21001000862100010006511100000021141.000815230022316517232414312183210440.00%8362.50%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%473147162713
9Coyotes22000000945110000004131100000053241.0009172600432070241828061128427114.29%30100.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%493545142512
10Devils3120000078-1211000006511010000013-220.33371320003220792521330922718848225.00%9188.89%11330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%674775213617
11Ducks211000005411010000023-11100000031220.50059140012205620132306122124311218.18%60100.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%463147152613
12Flames211000006511010000012-11100000053220.5006101600141048132015056816429111.11%8362.50%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%422751152512
13Flyers31100001610-41000000123-12110000047-330.500611170005108624302879822246411218.18%11281.82%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%684777233818
14Golden Knights21100000440110000002021010000024-220.500461001031040131611057151647300.00%8187.50%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%432950152512
15Hurricanes300020011091200020006421000000145-150.833101828001432105243044107827265212433.33%8275.00%11330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%775575223718
16Islanders330000001138220000009361100000020261.00011213201362010443303107020577929620.69%17194.12%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%785565233618
17Jets2020000036-31010000012-11010000024-200.000369001020532312180612116387114.29%8187.50%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%442949152511
18Kings2020000014-31010000002-21010000012-100.00012300001048151518060162049500.00%90100.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%412651162613
19Lightning40400000315-122020000028-62020000017-600.00036900111088242737015641321031300.00%10370.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%8758103294923
20Oilers2000020057-21000010023-11000010034-120.5005914000320622320190462021351100.00%80100.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%483248152612
21Panthers422000001115-4211000006602110000059-440.500112132006500131365738014339419114321.43%14471.43%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%926497275024
22Penguins312000007701010000023-12110000054120.333713200041206727192109326225316318.75%9277.78%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%613980243818
23Predators2110000035-21010000004-41100000031220.50034700120062222515065171049700.00%5180.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%453048152612
24Rangers31200000410-61010000015-42110000035-220.3334711001210652020250862632701317.69%11190.91%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%654475233919
25Red Wings31200000811-31010000035-22110000056-120.33381321101340791926340821622621516.67%9188.89%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%735068223718
26Sabres412000011113-22010000147-32110000076130.37511213200335196323331612253387714214.29%18194.44%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%8858104315124
27Senateurs42100100131302200000010822010010035-250.6251324370056201143738390128394410213215.38%22672.73%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%936397295025
28Sharks2010100045-1100010003211010000013-220.500481200012168242716153174431119.09%20100.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%513541152714
29Stars2010100034-1100010002111010000013-220.50036900101151181714254168267114.29%40100.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%513742132614
Total79283305337200219-1939121505124101105-44016180021399114-15820.5192003575571369725112217872568173569238566468217753144714.97%2864783.57%31330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%1830124619646001009494
31Wild2010000169-31000000134-11010000035-210.2506915004110651921207741225578112.50%10460.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%452952162712
_Since Last GM Reset79283305337200219-1939121505124101105-44016180021399114-15820.5192003575571369725112217872568173569238566468217753144714.97%2864783.57%31330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%1830124619646001009494
_Vs Conference49201803125131138-724880302370700251210001026168-7560.571131238369124648327136843142049250149442045911062063818.45%1843282.61%31330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%11427801219372622304
_Vs Division261011001136682-161245000123239-71466001013443-9260.50066121187102821163709223228251238362382385811011514.85%1001981.00%01330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%603411646194331161

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
7982L120035755721782385664682177513
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7928335337200219
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3912155124101105
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
401618021399114
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540001
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
3144714.97%2864783.57%3
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
7256817356969725112
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
1330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
1830124619646001009494


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2019-10-021Senateurs5Maple Leafs6WSommaire du Match
3 - 2019-10-0416Maple Leafs6Blue Jackets0WSommaire du Match
4 - 2019-10-0519Canadiens1Maple Leafs2WXXSommaire du Match
6 - 2019-10-0734Blues1Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
9 - 2019-10-1047Lightning4Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
11 - 2019-10-1267Maple Leafs0Red Wings3LSommaire du Match
14 - 2019-10-1585Wild4Maple Leafs3LXXSommaire du Match
15 - 2019-10-1693Maple Leafs2Capitals1WSommaire du Match
18 - 2019-10-19116Bruins2Maple Leafs1LXXSommaire du Match
20 - 2019-10-21129Blue Jackets2Maple Leafs3WXXSommaire du Match
21 - 2019-10-22133Maple Leafs3Bruins4LXXSommaire du Match
24 - 2019-10-25156Sharks2Maple Leafs3WXSommaire du Match
25 - 2019-10-26163Maple Leafs3Canadiens2WSommaire du Match
28 - 2019-10-29180Capitals5Maple Leafs6WXSommaire du Match
32 - 2019-11-02210Maple Leafs3Flyers2WSommaire du Match
35 - 2019-11-05228Kings2Maple Leafs0LSommaire du Match
37 - 2019-11-07237Golden Knights0Maple Leafs2WSommaire du Match
39 - 2019-11-09254Flyers3Maple Leafs2LXXSommaire du Match
40 - 2019-11-10267Maple Leafs3Blackhawks4LSommaire du Match
43 - 2019-11-13282Maple Leafs2Islanders0WSommaire du Match
45 - 2019-11-15294Bruins2Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
46 - 2019-11-16308Maple Leafs3Penguins1WSommaire du Match
49 - 2019-11-19329Maple Leafs2Golden Knights4LSommaire du Match
51 - 2019-11-21343Maple Leafs5Coyotes3WSommaire du Match
53 - 2019-11-23351Maple Leafs1Avalanche4LSommaire du Match
57 - 2019-11-27379Maple Leafs5Red Wings3WSommaire du Match
59 - 2019-11-29396Maple Leafs3Sabres4LSommaire du Match
60 - 2019-11-30406Sabres4Maple Leafs3LXXSommaire du Match
63 - 2019-12-03428Maple Leafs1Flyers5LSommaire du Match
64 - 2019-12-04434Avalanche2Maple Leafs3WSommaire du Match
67 - 2019-12-07454Maple Leafs1Blues2LXXSommaire du Match
70 - 2019-12-10481Maple Leafs4Canucks3WXXSommaire du Match
72 - 2019-12-12494Maple Leafs5Flames3WSommaire du Match
74 - 2019-12-14506Maple Leafs3Oilers4LXSommaire du Match
77 - 2019-12-17525Sabres3Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
80 - 2019-12-20550Maple Leafs3Rangers2WSommaire du Match
81 - 2019-12-21557Red Wings5Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
83 - 2019-12-23569Hurricanes2Maple Leafs3WXSommaire du Match
87 - 2019-12-27583Maple Leafs1Devils3LSommaire du Match
88 - 2019-12-28594Rangers5Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
91 - 2019-12-31616Maple Leafs3Wild5LSommaire du Match
93 - 2020-01-02633Maple Leafs2Jets4LSommaire du Match
95 - 2020-01-04646Islanders2Maple Leafs5WSommaire du Match
97 - 2020-01-06659Oilers3Maple Leafs2LXSommaire du Match
99 - 2020-01-08675Jets2Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
103 - 2020-01-12707Maple Leafs3Panthers2WSommaire du Match
105 - 2020-01-14715Devils4Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
107 - 2020-01-16728Flames2Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
109 - 2020-01-18747Blackhawks3Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
118 - 2020-01-27770Maple Leafs3Predators1WSommaire du Match
120 - 2020-01-29776Maple Leafs1Stars3LSommaire du Match
123 - 2020-02-01796Senateurs3Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
125 - 2020-02-03809Panthers3Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
127 - 2020-02-05825Maple Leafs0Rangers3LSommaire du Match
129 - 2020-02-07839Ducks3Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
130 - 2020-02-08846Maple Leafs3Canadiens1WSommaire du Match
133 - 2020-02-11867Coyotes1Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
135 - 2020-02-13881Stars1Maple Leafs2WXSommaire du Match
137 - 2020-02-15901Maple Leafs1Senateurs2LXSommaire du Match
138 - 2020-02-16913Maple Leafs4Sabres2WSommaire du Match
140 - 2020-02-18921Maple Leafs2Penguins3LSommaire du Match
142 - 2020-02-20933Penguins3Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
144 - 2020-02-22951Hurricanes2Maple Leafs3WXSommaire du Match
147 - 2020-02-25970Maple Leafs1Lightning5LSommaire du Match
149 - 2020-02-27987Maple Leafs2Panthers7LSommaire du Match
151 - 2020-02-291003Canucks5Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
154 - 2020-03-031028Maple Leafs1Sharks3LSommaire du Match
156 - 2020-03-051041Maple Leafs1Kings2LSommaire du Match
157 - 2020-03-061048Maple Leafs3Ducks1WSommaire du Match
161 - 2020-03-101070Lightning4Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
163 - 2020-03-121083Predators4Maple Leafs0LSommaire du Match
165 - 2020-03-141101Maple Leafs4Bruins3WSommaire du Match
168 - 2020-03-171123Devils1Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
170 - 2020-03-191137Islanders1Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
172 - 2020-03-211155Blue Jackets1Maple Leafs3WSommaire du Match
174 - 2020-03-231170Panthers3Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
176 - 2020-03-251185Maple Leafs0Lightning2LSommaire du Match
177 - 2020-03-261195Maple Leafs4Hurricanes5LXXSommaire du Match
179 - 2020-03-281209Maple Leafs2Senateurs3LSommaire du Match
182 - 2020-03-311231Maple Leafs-Capitals-
184 - 2020-04-021242Red Wings-Maple Leafs-
Date Limite d'Échange --- Les échange ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
186 - 2020-04-041262Canadiens-Maple Leafs-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance219,644181,89973,640147,70336,174
Attendance PCT93.86%93.28%94.41%94.68%92.75%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 16899 - 93.88% 606,548$23,655,388$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
56,324,414$ 57,405,832$ 57,405,832$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
57,405,832$ 56,228,117$ 0$ 24 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
1,213,097$ 7 307,518$ 2,152,626$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
2,224,397$ 57,405,832$ 65,403,792$ 64,392,492$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Brian BoyleAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Anthony DuclairAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Antoine RousselAGE:28PO:0OV:66
Conor ShearyAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Chandler StephensonAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Jori LehteraAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Austin WagnerAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Andy AndreoffAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Mackenzie MacEachernAGE:24PO:0OV:62
Remi ElieAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Anders BjorkAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Ben ThomsonAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Beck MalenstynAGE:20PO:0OV:58
David PopeAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Matheson IacopelliAGE:24PO:0OV:58
*Nico HischierAGE:19PO:0OV:70
Brian BoyleAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Brett HowdenAGE:20PO:0OV:66
*Alexander TrueAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Chandler StephensonAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Jori LehteraAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Andy AndreoffAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Morgan GeekieAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Mitchell StephensAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Michael McLeodAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Clark BishopAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Blake SpeersAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Hudson ElynuikAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Tyler VeselAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Tanner KaspickAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Mikko RantanenAGE:21PO:0OV:74
Anthony DuclairAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Conor ShearyAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Jori LehteraAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Nathan BastianAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Austin PoganskiAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Anders BjorkAGE:22PO:0OV:60
*Marian StudenicAGE:19PO:0OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jaccob SlavinAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Noah HanifinAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Brendan SmithAGE:29PO:0OV:65
Andy WelinskiAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Karl AlznerAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Nate ProsserAGE:32PO:0OV:63
Ryan SproulAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Cameron GaunceAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Libor HajekAGE:20PO:0OV:60
*Rasmus SandinAGE:18PO:0OV:60
*Urho VaakanainenAGE:19PO:0OV:60
Dylan BlujusAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Vili SaarijarviAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Cam TalbotAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Louis DomingueAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Stuart SkinnerAGE:19PO:0OV:62

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Akil ThomasMaple Leafs827
Alfons MalmstromMaple Leafs6166
Andong SongMaple Leafs5164
Andrei AltybarmakyanMaple Leafs764
Barret JackmanMaple Leafs
Brad BoyesMaple Leafs
Brent PedersonMaple Leafs3132
Brodie DupontMaple Leafs
Chad LaRoseMaple Leafs
Charles-Olivier RousselMaple Leafs
Chet PickardMaple Leafs
Chris MasonMaple Leafs
Chris StewartMaple Leafs
Christoph BertschyMaple Leafs
Connor CorcoranMaple Leafs8136
Damian GirouxMaple Leafs8127
Daniel AlfredssonMaple Leafs
Darroll PoweMaple Leafs
Derek SmithMaple Leafs
Dominik LakatosMaple Leafs7180
Eric BrewerMaple Leafs
Filip HallanderMaple Leafs843
Hunter DrewMaple Leafs8167
Jack SkilleMaple Leafs
Jacob OlofssonMaple Leafs851
Jamie PhillipsMaple Leafs
Jared McIsaacMaple Leafs829
Jay HarrisonMaple Leafs
Jean-Francois JacquesMaple Leafs
Joe WegwerthMaple Leafs4134
John DraegerMaple Leafs285
John McFarlandMaple Leafs
John PiccinichMaple Leafs4131
Jordan StallardMaple Leafs6134
Joren van PottelbergheMaple Leafs5106
Juraj MikusMaple Leafs
Justin FontaineMaple Leafs
Keith PetruzzelliMaple Leafs7108
Kevin BieksaMaple Leafs
Kyle PlatzerMaple Leafs
Kyle WellwoodMaple Leafs
Lance BoumaMaple Leafs
Mackenzie SkapskiMaple Leafs
Marc MethotMaple Leafs
Mat ClarkMaple Leafs
Matt DeBlouwMaple Leafs2175
Michael BournivalMaple Leafs
Milan HejdukMaple Leafs
Miles GendronMaple Leafs4114
Nate SchnarrMaple Leafs791
Nick PalmieriMaple Leafs
Nick RossMaple Leafs
Nick SpalingMaple Leafs
Niklas NordgrenMaple Leafs8105
Oliver WahlstromMaple Leafs812
Oskar BackMaple Leafs8114
Oskars BartulisMaple Leafs
Patrick MullenMaple Leafs
Patrick SharpMaple Leafs
Philip KempMaple Leafs7107
Philip LaneMaple Leafs
Pontus HolmbergMaple Leafs8153
Ray EmeryMaple Leafs
Rob KlinkhammerMaple Leafs
Robin SaloMaple Leafs794
Ryan JonesMaple Leafs6152
Sean MaguireMaple Leafs2115
Shawn HunwickMaple Leafs
Skyler Brind'AmourMaple Leafs7157
Taylor BeckMaple Leafs
Teemu HartikainenMaple Leafs
Teemu KivihalmeMaple Leafs3162
Toni UtunenMaple Leafs8138
Tyler BeskorowanyMaple Leafs
Vernon FiddlerMaple Leafs
Vladislav KaraMaple Leafs7149
Wes O'NeillMaple Leafs
Zachary EmondMaple Leafs842
Zachary GallantMaple Leafs795

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
9TOR PIT NYR TOR WIN [CON: MIN]TOR TOR PHI
10TOR TOR ANA TOR TOR
11TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
12TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
13TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR



[2019-10-18 9:50:41 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Wild : Jamie McGinn (66).
[2019-10-18 9:50:41 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Maple Leafs : Andy Welinski (64).
[2019-09-02 10:34:04 AM] - Alexander True was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-09-02 10:27:34 AM] - Maple Leafs drafts Hunter Drew as the #167 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:08:46 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Pontus Holmberg as the #153 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:06:52 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Toni Utunen as the #138 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:06:41 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Connor Corcoran as the #136 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:05:32 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Damian Giroux as the #127 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:02:30 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Oskar Back as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-07-28 4:01:11 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Niklas Nordgren as the #105 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:59:18 AM] - Maple Leafs drafts Jacob Olofsson as the #51 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:57:46 AM] - Maple Leafs drafts Filip Hallander as the #43 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:57:38 AM] - Maple Leafs drafts Zachary Emond as the #42 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-19 8:49:48 AM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Maple Leafs : Y:8-RND:2-CLB, Y:8-RND:5-WSH.
[2019-06-19 8:49:48 AM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Ducks : Y:9-RND:2-TOR, Y:8-RND:3-NSH.
[2019-06-06 10:45:57 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Jared McIsaac as the #29 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-06 10:45:33 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Akil Thomas as the #27 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-05 3:47:26 PM] - Rasmus Sandin was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-06-05 3:44:33 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Rasmus Sandin as the #20 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-06-02 9:00:46 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Oliver Wahlstrom as the #12 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 8.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Marian Studenic was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Beck Malenstyn was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Tanner Kaspick was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - David Pope was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Stuart Skinner was added to Maple Leafs.
[2019-05-28 9:04:54 PM] - Hudson Elynuik was added to Maple Leafs.



[2020-03-29 8:53:32 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $1,394,168!
[2020-03-28 9:50:45 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $1,394,168!
[2020-03-28 9:50:25 PM] Game 1209 - Brian Boyle from Maple Leafs is injured (Left Leg) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-03-26 8:55:19 PM] Mackenzie MacEachern from Marlies has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-03-25 7:49:28 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-03-23 8:26:56 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-17 7:51:45 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-15 9:58:36 PM] Nate Prosser from Maple Leafs is back from Torso Injury.
[2020-03-13 9:26:55 PM] Karl Alzner from Maple Leafs is back from Fractured Bone in Left Hand Injury.
[2020-03-13 9:26:49 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-12 9:33:21 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,919,168!
[2020-03-12 9:33:03 PM] Game 1083 - Nate Prosser from Maple Leafs is injured (Torso) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-03-11 7:33:52 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-03-10 7:08:45 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-03-09 7:08:45 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-03-08 8:23:40 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-03-07 7:32:11 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-03-06 8:09:43 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-03-05 9:53:37 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-03-04 11:05:32 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-03-03 8:37:57 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-03-03 8:37:42 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-03-02 8:34:19 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-03-01 7:02:55 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-02-29 8:57:08 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-02-28 9:13:29 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $3,269,168!
[2020-02-28 9:13:11 PM] Mathieu Perreault from Maple Leafs is back from Broken Right Thumb Injury.
[2020-02-27 6:49:49 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $7,394,168!
[2020-02-26 7:37:06 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $7,394,168!
[2020-02-25 9:53:22 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $7,394,168!
[2020-02-25 9:52:55 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-02-25 5:50:23 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $7,394,168!
[2020-02-24 10:02:02 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $7,394,168!
[2020-02-23 7:54:50 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $7,394,168!
[2020-02-23 7:54:20 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-02-22 10:22:14 PM] Maple Leafs are expected to be under the minimum salary cap by $7,394,168!
[2020-02-22 10:21:56 PM] Game 951 - Karl Alzner from Maple Leafs is injured (Fractured Bone in Left Hand) and is out for 3 weeks.



Brian Boyle est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Left Leg Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282363302155246230164118180002311711434118150213212911613722464176631585728212251984082681672237268987215663617320.22%3756084.00%51460288650.59%1431284550.30%670126552.96%1991137419486061040523
3823127042108241211304117160122311610412411411030851251071862241399640141016264272335831721742107222865683715473375616.62%3395284.66%41485283552.38%1449275152.67%667126352.81%2004137519526171073542
4823533040552242195411616030331111083411917010221131112702243986224679766011233673780577052213761251916422214721.27%2153782.79%31360265551.22%1285253150.77%637124851.04%2036144618985811043530
5822930051017224230-641171401513117117041121604504107113-658224415639248468669243882079178371226469955016592675219.48%2204280.91%31507284053.06%1387266851.99%665125852.86%2073145618575861053536
682234606232194255-614113230211198125-274110230412196130-34461943515450469556111222170673175744279983279120392786523.38%3397179.06%11354268750.39%1472311947.19%624122351.02%1873127920626001024504
782323306515210222-124119160211211210934113170440398113-1564210384594247171619237375981776651261373764220052585019.38%2954983.39%01401283649.40%1463300048.77%617120951.03%1938134920275901008498
879283305337200219-1939121505124101105-44016180021399114-15822003575571369725112217872568173569238566468217753144714.97%2864783.57%31330263650.46%1435285750.23%588118549.62%1830124619646001009494
Total Saison Régulière57121423503223283915391586-47285112118014101219772782-10286102117018131620767804-3745415392721426011305584764459116400541853725369466167984889489312233203639019.16%206935882.70%1998971937551.08%99221977150.18%4468865151.65%13748952813710418472523631