ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Maple Leafs

GP: 5 | W: 4 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 17 | GA: 7 | PP%: 30.77% | PK%: 100.00%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #68 vs Canadiens
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko Rantanen (A)X100.00644376848986818562868364856772050740
2Anthony DuclairXX100.00593986807283887753697667806870050700
3Jason ZuckerXX100.00724384777182867354727563747572050700
4Nico Hischier (A)X100.00663984777283817686777371806269050700
5Mathieu PerreaultXX100.00813982706873846772656668718072050670
6Antoine RousselX100.00794858687278846756716566647972050670
7Brett HowdenX99.00724285688376856681676275666364050660
8Melker KarlssonXXX100.00673985667079836570636477667869050660
9Alex NylanderXX100.00563984707681836856696558706364050650
10Conor ShearyXX100.00563884686476866754696659687569050650
11Morgan GeekieX100.00634688648279756374616665646361050640
12Tage ThompsonXX100.00724588669572696457616365676562050640
13Nick LeddyX100.00723988777687867530765965527769050690
14Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00563890677887856630746081538274050680
15Noah HanifinX100.00753988708689876830766276546566050680
16Brendan SmithX100.00816762648073826330686072547971050660
17Ethan BearX100.00624184667288756430715974526564050650
18Karl AlznerX100.00664584598683815830575667458072050630
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.9468438270778182685370666965716805067
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Khudobin98.5090959371898890898890898488050740
2Louis Domingue100.0076727085757476757476757581050670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.258384827882818382818382808505071
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville75768784928553CAN612100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nico HischierMaple LeafsC5167420712153106.67%18817.63123310000001052.03%12300001.5900000011
2Mikko RantanenMaple LeafsRW5336460182271213.64%08717.58011310000000033.33%300001.3700000100
3Brendan SmithMaple LeafsD523578016671428.57%48617.2800000000010010.00%000001.1600000101
4Jason ZuckerMaple LeafsLW/RW523530038941122.22%08517.04101211000001028.57%700001.1700000100
5Noah HanifinMaple LeafsD5134-240141060616.67%812324.70112411000014000.00%000000.6500000000
6Anthony DuclairMaple LeafsLW/RW5033400210181080.00%08817.74022710000000020.00%500000.6800000000
7Brett HowdenMaple LeafsC5123-10071611309.09%18517.13011180000151048.06%12900000.7000000000
8Karl AlznerMaple LeafsD521370016231100.00%07915.910000000004010.00%000000.7500000001
9Antoine RousselMaple LeafsLW52133401151541113.33%08817.6110148000061050.00%400000.6800000010
10Marc-Edouard VlasicMaple LeafsD51120005951120.00%1211823.7700000000016000.00%000000.3400000010
11Nick LeddyMaple LeafsD5022160827320.00%38517.130007800000000.00%000000.4700000000
12Ethan BearMaple LeafsD5011-100236230.00%49418.9000008000114000.00%000000.2100000000
13Mathieu PerreaultMaple LeafsC/LW5011-100768150.00%06212.5400000000010083.33%600000.3200000000
14Conor ShearyMaple LeafsLW/RW5101-1000211159.09%06212.5200021000000025.00%400000.3200000000
15Alex NylanderMaple LeafsLW/RW5000000124220.00%0428.4400000000040025.00%400000.0000000000
16Morgan GeekieMaple LeafsC5000000232130.00%0387.7700000000010058.33%4800000.0000000000
17Melker KarlssonMaple LeafsC/LW/RW6000-120578370.00%17111.91000000001220045.83%2400000.0000000000
18Tage ThompsonMaple LeafsLW/RW1000000110020.00%088.350000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne871630462632093116156499310.26%34139816.074711339000021134249.86%35700000.6600000333
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton KhudobinMaple Leafs54100.9581.403000171680000.000050111
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne54100.9581.403000171680000.000050111


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex NylanderMaple LeafsLW/RW211998-03-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,713,333$1,713,333$1,713,333$No1,713,333$Lien
Anthony DuclairMaple LeafsLW/RW241995-08-26No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Antoine RousselMaple LeafsLW291989-11-21No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Anton KhudobinMaple LeafsG331986-05-07No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brendan SmithMaple LeafsD301989-02-08No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,350,000$4,350,000$4,350,000$No4,350,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brett HowdenMaple LeafsC211998-03-29No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Conor ShearyMaple LeafsLW/RW271992-06-08No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ethan BearMaple LeafsD221997-06-26No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm798,333$798,333$798,333$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jason ZuckerMaple LeafsLW/RW271992-01-16No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Karl AlznerMaple LeafsD311988-09-24No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,625,000$4,625,000$4,625,000$No4,625,000$4,625,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Louis DomingueMaple LeafsG271992-03-06No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Marc-Edouard VlasicMaple LeafsD321987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mathieu PerreaultMaple LeafsC/LW311988-01-05No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,125,000$4,125,000$4,125,000$No4,125,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Melker KarlssonMaple LeafsC/LW/RW291990-07-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mikko RantanenMaple LeafsRW221996-10-29No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Pro & Farm9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$No9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Morgan GeekieMaple LeafsC211998-07-20No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nick LeddyMaple LeafsD281991-03-20No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nico HischierMaple LeafsC201999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Noah HanifinMaple LeafsD221997-01-25No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$No4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Tage ThompsonMaple LeafsLW/RW211997-10-30No215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,137,500$1,137,500$1,137,500$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2025.90198 Lbs6 ft12.353,384,375$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
67,687,499$46,176,666$34,325,000$26,700,000$21,200,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony DuclairNico HischierMikko Rantanen30122
2Antoine RousselBrett HowdenJason Zucker30122
3Mathieu PerreaultMelker KarlssonConor Sheary25122
4Tage ThompsonMorgan GeekieAlex Nylander15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick LeddyMarc-Edouard Vlasic30122
2Ethan BearNoah Hanifin30122
3Karl AlznerBrendan Smith25122
4Noah HanifinMarc-Edouard Vlasic15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony DuclairNico HischierJason Zucker65122
2Conor ShearyBrett HowdenAntoine Roussel35122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko RantanenNoah Hanifin60122
2Nick LeddyEthan Bear40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brett HowdenMelker Karlsson60122
2Morgan GeekieAntoine Roussel40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrendan Smith60122
2Noah HanifinEthan Bear40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brett Howden60122Marc-Edouard VlasicBrendan Smith60122
2Melker Karlsson40122Ethan BearNoah Hanifin40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nico HischierJason Zucker60122
2Mathieu PerreaultMikko Rantanen40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick LeddyMarc-Edouard Vlasic60122
2Ethan BearNoah Hanifin40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony DuclairNico HischierMikko RantanenNick LeddyMarc-Edouard Vlasic
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony DuclairMathieu PerreaultMikko RantanenNoah HanifinEthan Bear
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mikko Rantanen, Jason Zucker, Nico HischierAnthony Duclair, Jason ZuckerBrett Howden
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Nick Leddy, Ethan BearNick LeddyNoah Hanifin, Brendan Smith
Tirs de Pénalité
Mikko Rantanen, Jason Zucker, Anthony Duclair, Nico Hischier, Alex Nylander
Gardien
#1 : Anton Khudobin, #2 : Louis Domingue
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mikko Rantanen, Anthony Duclair, Jason Zucker, Brett Howden, Nico Hischier, Alex Nylander, Alex Nylander, Conor Sheary, Antoine Roussel, Mathieu Perreault, Tage Thompson
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Nick Leddy, Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Noah Hanifin, Ethan Bear, Karl Alzner


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Canadiens11000000312000000000001100000031221.00036900111027111330318619200.00%30100.00%09818353.55%9920049.50%327343.84%2214257126
2Sabres211000005321010000023-11100000030320.5005914010410541420200771720374250.00%100100.00%09818353.55%9920049.50%327343.84%412754152311
3Senateurs22000000936110000005231100000041341.00091726002520933234270601210417228.57%50100.00%09818353.55%9920049.50%327343.84%533939132614
Total54100000177102110000075233000000102880.8001732490131040174576750016837369713430.77%180100.00%09818353.55%9920049.50%327343.84%11881119356232
_Since Last GM Reset54100000177102110000075233000000102880.8001732490131040174576750016837369713430.77%180100.00%09818353.55%9920049.50%327343.84%11881119356232
_Vs Conference54100000177102110000075233000000102880.8001732490131040174576750016837369713430.77%180100.00%09818353.55%9920049.50%327343.84%11881119356232
_Vs Division54100000177102110000075233000000102880.8001732490131040174576750016837369713430.77%180100.00%09818353.55%9920049.50%327343.84%11881119356232

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
58W217324917416837369701
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5410000177
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000075
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3300000102
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
410000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
13430.77%180100.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
576750031040
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
9818353.55%9920049.50%327343.84%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
11881119356232


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2020-04-0710Senateurs2Maple Leafs5WSommaire du Match
4 - 2020-04-0824Maple Leafs4Senateurs1WSommaire du Match
6 - 2020-04-1034Sabres3Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-04-1142Maple Leafs3Sabres0WSommaire du Match
9 - 2020-04-1358Maple Leafs3Canadiens1WSommaire du Match
11 - 2020-04-1568Canadiens-Maple Leafs-
13 - 2020-04-1785Maple Leafs-Red Wings-
14 - 2020-04-1893Red Wings-Maple Leafs-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 67,687,499$ 55,074,166$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 6 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 64,437,219$ 64,437,219$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 81,500,000$ 81,500,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Anthony DuclairAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Jason ZuckerAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Antoine RousselAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Alex NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Conor ShearyAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Tage ThompsonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Anders BjorkAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Austin WagnerAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Chris StewartAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Mackenzie MacEachernAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Beck MalenstynAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Remi ElieAGE:24PO:0OV:61
David PopeAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:70
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Brett HowdenAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Morgan GeekieAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Alexander TrueAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Andy AndreoffAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Mitchell StephensAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Michael McLeodAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Oliver WahlstromAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Clark BishopAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Hudson ElynuikAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Nate SchnarrAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Tanner KaspickAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Blake SpeersAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Mikko RantanenAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Anthony DuclairAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Jason ZuckerAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Alex NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Conor ShearyAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Tage ThompsonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Anders BjorkAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Chris StewartAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Nathan BastianAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Oliver WahlstromAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Austin PoganskiAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Marian StudenicAGE:20PO:0OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Nick LeddyAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Noah HanifinAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Brendan SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Ethan BearAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Andy WelinskiAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Karl AlznerAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Cameron GaunceAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Libor HajekAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Nate ProsserAGE:33PO:0OV:62
Rasmus SandinAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Urho VaakanainenAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Dylan BlujusAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Hunter DrewAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Teemu KivihalmeAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Anton KhudobinAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Louis DomingueAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Joey DaccordAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Stuart SkinnerAGE:20PO:0OV:65

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alfons MalmstromMaple Leafs6166
Andong SongMaple Leafs5164
Andrei AltybarmakyanMaple Leafs764
Arsen KhisamutdinovMaple Leafs9155
Barret JackmanMaple Leafs
Ben ThomsonMaple LeafsLien
Brad BoyesMaple Leafs
Brent PedersonMaple Leafs3132
Brodie DupontMaple Leafs
Chad LaRoseMaple Leafs
Charles-Olivier RousselMaple Leafs
Chet PickardMaple Leafs
Chris MasonMaple Leafs
Christoph BertschyMaple Leafs
Connor CorcoranMaple Leafs8136
Damian GirouxMaple Leafs8127
Daniel AlfredssonMaple Leafs
Darroll PoweMaple Leafs
Derek SmithMaple Leafs
Dominik LakatosMaple Leafs7180
Dustin WolfMaple Leafs957
Eric BrewerMaple Leafs
Felix BibeauMaple Leafs9114
Filip HallanderMaple Leafs843
Filip LindbergMaple Leafs9107
Jack SkilleMaple Leafs
Jacob OlofssonMaple Leafs851
Jamie PhillipsMaple Leafs
Jared McIsaacMaple Leafs829
Jay HarrisonMaple Leafs
Jean-Francois JacquesMaple Leafs
Joe WegwerthMaple Leafs4134
John DraegerMaple Leafs285
John McFarlandMaple Leafs
John PiccinichMaple Leafs4131
Jordan StallardMaple Leafs6134
Joren van PottelbergheMaple Leafs5106
Jori LehteraMaple LeafsLien
Juraj MikusMaple Leafs
Justin FontaineMaple Leafs
Keith PetruzzelliMaple Leafs7108
Kevin BieksaMaple Leafs
Kyle PlatzerMaple Leafs
Kyle WellwoodMaple Leafs
Mackenzie SkapskiMaple Leafs
Marc MethotMaple Leafs
Mat ClarkMaple Leafs
Matheson IacopelliMaple LeafsLien
Matt DeBlouwMaple Leafs2175
Michael BournivalMaple Leafs
Milan HejdukMaple Leafs
Miles GendronMaple Leafs4114
Nick PalmieriMaple Leafs
Nick RossMaple Leafs
Nick SpalingMaple Leafs
Niklas NordgrenMaple Leafs8105
Nikola PasicMaple Leafs9138
Oskar BackMaple Leafs8114
Oskars BartulisMaple Leafs
Patrick MullenMaple Leafs
Patrick SharpMaple Leafs
Peyton KrebsMaple Leafs915
Philip KempMaple Leafs7107
Philip LaneMaple Leafs
Pontus HolmbergMaple Leafs8153
Ray EmeryMaple Leafs
Rob KlinkhammerMaple Leafs
Robin SaloMaple Leafs794
Ryan JonesMaple Leafs6152
Ryan SproulMaple LeafsLien
Samuel BolducMaple Leafs947
Sean MaguireMaple Leafs2115
Serron NoelMaple Leafs833
Shawn HunwickMaple Leafs
Skyler Brind'AmourMaple Leafs7157
Taylor BeckMaple Leafs
Teemu HartikainenMaple Leafs
Toni UtunenMaple Leafs8138
Tyler BeskorowanyMaple Leafs
Tyler VeselMaple LeafsLien
Vernon FiddlerMaple Leafs
Vladislav KaraMaple Leafs7149
Wes O'NeillMaple Leafs
Zachary EmondMaple Leafs842
Zachary GallantMaple Leafs795

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10TOR CHI TOR
11TOR TOR TOR TOR
12TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
13TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
14TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR






[2020-09-23 9:30:01 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Blackhawks : Brian Boyle (68).
[2020-09-23 9:30:01 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Maple Leafs : Y:10-RND:3-CHI.
[2020-09-16 8:00:39 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Maple Leafs : Melker Karlsson (66).
[2020-09-16 8:00:39 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Canadiens : Y:10-RND:4-ANA, Y:11-RND:4-TOR.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Jaccob Slavin (70), Chandler Stephenson (66), Cam Talbot (72), Aliaksei Protas (P), Y:10-RND:4-TOR, Y:11-RND:6-TOR.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Jason Zucker (70), Nick Leddy (69), Ethan Bear (65), Alex Nylander (65), Anton Khudobin (74), Dustin Wolf (P).
[2020-09-09 7:39:18 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Canadiens : Akil Thomas (P), Y:10-RND:2-TOR, Y:12-RND:3-TOR.
[2020-09-09 7:39:18 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Maple Leafs : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (68), Tage Thompson (64), Serron Noel (P).
[2020-08-03 3:30:33 PM] - Joey Daccord was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-07-12 2:55:48 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Arsen Khisamutdinov as the #155 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:53:46 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Nikola Pasic as the #138 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:46:19 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Felix Bibeau as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:45:16 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Filip Lindberg as the #107 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:45 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Samuel Bolduc as the #47 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:07 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Aliaksei Protas as the #43 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:51:05 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Peyton Krebs as the #15 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:50:18 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Maple Leafs : Y:9-RND:1-MTL, Y:9-RND:2-OTT.
[2020-06-04 6:50:18 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Senateurs : Y:9-RND:1-TOR, Y:9-RND:2-PIT, Y:9-RND:3-TOR.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Hunter Drew was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Nate Schnarr was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Lance Bouma was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Chris Stewart was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Teemu Kivihalme was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Oliver Wahlstrom was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-04-18 7:50:42 PM] - Marlies was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Maple Leafs didn't make playoff for year 8.



[2020-09-23 9:30:30 PM] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Marlies!
[2020-09-23 9:30:03 PM] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Marlies!
[2020-09-23 9:30:01 PM] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Blackhawks : Brian Boyle (68).
[2020-09-23 9:30:01 PM] TRADE : From Blackhawks to Maple Leafs : Y:10-RND:3-CHI.
[2020-09-22 11:45:41 PM] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Marlies!
[2020-09-22 11:45:27 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-22 11:45:27 PM] Tage Thompson of Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2020-09-21 9:31:35 PM] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Marlies!
[2020-09-21 9:31:26 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Nathan Bastian of Marlies (9-5-14) / 2 - Scott Sabourin of Comets (9-6-15) / 3 - Andy Andreoff of Marlies (5-8-13)
[2020-09-21 9:31:26 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Marc-Andre Fleury of Predators (1.000) / 2 - Anton Khudobin of Maple Leafs (0.956) / 3 - Alex Ovechkin of Capitals (4-3-7)
[2020-09-20 10:02:03 PM] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Marlies!
[2020-09-20 9:59:02 PM] Nathan Bastian from Marlies has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-09-19 9:47:59 PM] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Marlies!
[2020-09-18 11:03:47 PM] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Marlies!
[2020-09-18 11:03:34 PM] Mitchell Stephens from Marlies has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-09-17 9:27:29 PM] Maximum Farm Players Limit Reached for Marlies!
[2020-09-17 9:25:16 PM] Nathan Bastian from Marlies has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-09-17 9:25:09 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-17 9:25:06 PM] Tage Thompson of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-17 9:25:06 PM] Michael Dal Colle of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-17 9:25:06 PM] Cameron Gaunce of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-17 9:25:06 PM] Chris Stewart of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-17 9:25:06 PM] Andy Welinski of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-16 8:00:39 PM] TRADE : From Canadiens to Maple Leafs : Melker Karlsson (66).
[2020-09-16 8:00:39 PM] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Canadiens : Y:10-RND:4-ANA, Y:11-RND:4-TOR.
[2020-09-16 7:59:28 PM] Michael Dal Colle of Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2020-09-16 7:59:28 PM] Cameron Gaunce of Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2020-09-16 7:59:28 PM] Chris Stewart of Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2020-09-16 7:59:28 PM] Andy Welinski of Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2020-09-16 7:59:12 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-09-16 7:59:12 PM] Michael Dal Colle of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-16 7:59:12 PM] Cameron Gaunce of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-16 7:59:12 PM] Chris Stewart of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-16 7:59:12 PM] Andy Welinski of Maple Leafs was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-16 7:59:10 PM] Ethan Bear of Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Jaccob Slavin (70), Chandler Stephenson (66), Cam Talbot (72), Aliaksei Protas (P), Y:10-RND:4-TOR, Y:11-RND:6-TOR.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Jason Zucker (70), Nick Leddy (69), Ethan Bear (65), Alex Nylander (65), Anton Khudobin (74), Dustin Wolf (P).
[2020-09-09 7:39:18 PM] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Canadiens : Akil Thomas (P), Y:10-RND:2-TOR, Y:12-RND:3-TOR.
[2020-09-09 7:39:18 PM] TRADE : From Canadiens to Maple Leafs : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (68), Tage Thompson (64), Serron Noel (P).
[2020-08-03 4:10:32 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Maple Leafs.
[2020-08-03 4:10:25 PM] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Maple Leafs.
[2020-08-03 4:10:10 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Maple Leafs.
[2020-08-03 4:10:10 PM] Austin Wagner of Maple Leafs was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:10 PM] Alexander True of Maple Leafs was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:10 PM] Libor Hajek of Maple Leafs was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:10 PM] Nate Prosser of Maple Leafs was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:10 PM] Oliver Wahlstrom of Maple Leafs was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:10 PM] Michael McLeod of Maple Leafs was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:10 PM] Lance Bouma of Maple Leafs was sent to farm.
[2020-08-03 4:10:10 PM] Nate Schnarr of Maple Leafs was sent to farm.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282363302155246230164118180002311711434118150213212911613722464176631585728212251984082681672237268987215663617320.22%3756084.00%51460288650.59%1431284550.30%670126552.96%1991137419486061040523
3823127042108241211304117160122311610412411411030851251071862241399640141016264272335831721742107222865683715473375616.62%3395284.66%41485283552.38%1449275152.67%667126352.81%2004137519526171073542
4823533040552242195411616030331111083411917010221131112702243986224679766011233673780577052213761251916422214721.27%2153782.79%31360265551.22%1285253150.77%637124851.04%2036144618985811043530
5822930051017224230-641171401513117117041121604504107113-658224415639248468669243882079178371226469955016592675219.48%2204280.91%31507284053.06%1387266851.99%665125852.86%2073145618575861053536
682234606232194255-614113230211198125-274110230412196130-34461943515450469556111222170673175744279983279120392786523.38%3397179.06%11354268750.39%1472311947.19%624122351.02%1873127920626001024504
782323306515210222-124119160211211210934113170440398113-1564210384594247171619237375981776651261373764220052585019.38%2954983.39%01401283649.40%1463300048.77%617120951.03%1938134920275901008498
882313305337210222-1241141505124109108141171800213101114-13882103755851573745512226575571176269247669370418493245015.43%2954883.73%31379273150.49%1482295750.12%604122849.19%1895129220426211046511
882313305337210222-1241141505124109108141171800213101114-13882103755851573745512226575571176269247669370418493245015.43%2954883.73%31379273150.49%1482295750.12%604122849.19%1895129220426211046511
Total Saison Régulière65624826803726314617591811-52328128133019111423889893-4328120135018151723870918-48548175931144873123763555250410318752620361136158535193655611561914156237044318.69%237340782.85%22113252220151.01%114512282850.16%5088992251.28%157091086715830482783364160