ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Maple Leafs

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 65
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko Rantanen (A)X100.00644376848986818562868364856772050740
2Anthony DuclairX100.00593986807283887753697667806870050700
3Mathieu PerreaultX100.00813982706873846772656668718072050670
4Antoine RousselX100.00794858687278846756716566647972050670
5Brett HowdenX100.00724285688376856681676275666364050660
6Chandler StephensonX100.00624388667678836576646379657168050660
7Conor ShearyX100.00563884686476866754696659687569050650
8Michael Dal ColleX100.00754289638475776453616062656764050640
9Alexander TrueX100.00664789648980776259616063626563050630
10Austin WagnerX100.00874981637472836153606456636566050630
11Michael McLeodX100.00644985627882766377615864596362050620
12Jaccob SlavinX100.00644289698589916730786690537174050700
13Noah HanifinX100.00753988708689876830766276546566050680
14Brendan SmithX100.00816762648073826330686072547971050660
15Andy WelinskiX100.00654388627884756130605963527367050630
16Karl AlznerX100.00664584598683815830575667458072050630
17Nate ProsserX100.00634688608174715830575659538474050620
Rayé
1Nico Hischier (A)X100.00663984777283817686777371806269050700
2Brian Boyle (C)X100.00845479659973806379617075638677050680
3Chris StewartX100.00794880628961635952605861568273050630
4Oliver WahlstromX100.00654688648374726253585961566062050620
5Lance BoumaX100.00685778588286885752545659557867050610
6Nate SchnarrX100.00624984587980765763585356596163050590
7David PopeX100.00624388557875775351505456537166050580
8Cameron GaunceX100.00614884627680736130655860537868050630
9Libor HajekX100.00644587638182796230605966526364050630
10Hunter DrewX100.00634977577974735530545356456362050580
11Teemu KivihalmeX100.00524287585585845730565352456965050580
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0068468365797980645164626560716805064
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam Talbot100.0084959386838284838284838287050720
2Louis Domingue100.0076727085757476757476757581050670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008084828679788079788079798405070
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville75768784928553CAN612100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alexander TrueMaple LeafsC211997-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$No800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Andy WelinskiMaple LeafsD251993-04-27No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Anthony DuclairMaple LeafsLW231995-08-26No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,650,000$1,650,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Antoine RousselMaple LeafsLW281989-11-21No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Austin WagnerMaple LeafsLW211997-06-23No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brendan SmithMaple LeafsD291989-02-08No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,350,000$4,350,000$4,350,000$No4,350,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brett HowdenMaple LeafsC201998-03-29No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$863,333$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Brian BoyleMaple LeafsC331984-12-18No245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm940,000$940,000$940,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Cam TalbotMaple LeafsG311987-07-05No196 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Cameron GaunceMaple LeafsD281990-03-19No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chandler StephensonMaple LeafsC241994-04-22No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Chris StewartMaple LeafsRW301987-10-30No242 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm753,757$753,757$753,757$NoLien
Conor ShearyMaple LeafsLW261992-06-08No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
David PopeMaple LeafsLW241994-09-27No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,437,500$1,437,500$1,437,500$NoLien / Lien NHL
Hunter DrewMaple LeafsD191998-10-21No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Jaccob SlavinMaple LeafsD241994-05-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$No5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$5,300,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Karl AlznerMaple LeafsD301988-09-24No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,625,000$4,625,000$4,625,000$No4,625,000$4,625,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Lance BoumaMaple LeafsLW281990-03-25No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Libor HajekMaple LeafsD201998-02-04No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,166$894,166$894,166$No894,166$Lien / Lien NHL
Louis DomingueMaple LeafsG261992-03-06No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Mathieu PerreaultMaple LeafsLW301988-01-05No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,125,000$4,125,000$4,125,000$No4,125,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Michael Dal ColleMaple LeafsLW221996-06-20No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael McLeodMaple LeafsC201998-02-03No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,363,333$1,363,333$1,363,333$No1,363,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Mikko RantanenMaple LeafsRW211996-10-29No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nate ProsserMaple LeafsD321986-05-07No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nate SchnarrMaple LeafsC191999-02-25No180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Nico HischierMaple LeafsC191999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Noah HanifinMaple LeafsD211997-01-25No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$No4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver WahlstromMaple LeafsRW182000-06-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Teemu KivihalmeMaple LeafsD231995-06-17No161 Lbs5 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3024.50200 Lbs6 ft11.531,638,403$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
49,152,089$30,270,832$17,875,000$10,250,000$10,250,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony DuclairMathieu PerreaultMikko Rantanen30122
2Antoine RousselBrett HowdenMichael Dal Colle30122
3Conor ShearyAlexander True25122
4Austin WagnerMichael McLeodChandler Stephenson15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinJaccob Slavin30122
2Brendan SmithAndy Welinski30122
3Karl AlznerNate Prosser25122
4Noah HanifinJaccob Slavin15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony DuclairMathieu PerreaultMikko Rantanen60122
2Antoine RousselBrett HowdenMichael Dal Colle40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinJaccob Slavin60122
2Brendan SmithAndy Welinski40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko RantanenAnthony Duclair60122
2Mathieu PerreaultBrett Howden40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinJaccob Slavin60122
2Brendan SmithAndy Welinski40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko Rantanen60122Noah HanifinJaccob Slavin60122
2Anthony Duclair40122Brendan SmithAndy Welinski40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko RantanenAnthony Duclair60122
2Mathieu PerreaultBrett Howden40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinJaccob Slavin60122
2Brendan SmithAndy Welinski40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony DuclairMathieu PerreaultMikko RantanenNoah HanifinJaccob Slavin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Anthony DuclairMathieu PerreaultMikko RantanenNoah HanifinJaccob Slavin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Michael McLeod, Conor Sheary, Chandler StephensonMichael McLeod, Conor ShearyChandler Stephenson
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Karl Alzner, Nate Prosser, Brendan SmithKarl AlznerNate Prosser, Brendan Smith
Tirs de Pénalité
Mikko Rantanen, Anthony Duclair, Mathieu Perreault, Brett Howden, Antoine Roussel
Gardien
#1 : Cam Talbot, #2 : Louis Domingue
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mikko Rantanen, Anthony Duclair, Mathieu Perreault, Brett Howden, Antoine Roussel, Michael Dal Colle, Michael Dal Colle, Conor Sheary, Chandler Stephenson, Alexander True,
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Noah Hanifin, Jaccob Slavin, Brendan Smith, Andy Welinski, Karl Alzner


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 49,152,089$ 40,558,332$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 27 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 64,437,219$ 64,437,219$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 79,500,000$ 79,500,000$ -58,800,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Anthony DuclairAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:30PO:0OV:67
Antoine RousselAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Conor ShearyAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:22PO:0OV:64
Anders BjorkAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Austin WagnerAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Mackenzie MacEachernAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Beck MalenstynAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Lance BoumaAGE:28PO:0OV:61
Remi ElieAGE:23PO:0OV:61
David PopeAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Nico HischierAGE:19PO:0OV:70
Brian BoyleAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Brett HowdenAGE:20PO:0OV:66
Chandler StephensonAGE:24PO:0OV:66
Morgan GeekieAGE:20PO:0OV:64
Alexander TrueAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Andy AndreoffAGE:27PO:0OV:63
Mitchell StephensAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Michael McLeodAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Clark BishopAGE:22PO:0OV:60
Hudson ElynuikAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Nate SchnarrAGE:19PO:0OV:59
Tanner KaspickAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Blake SpeersAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Mikko RantanenAGE:21PO:0OV:74
Chris StewartAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Nathan BastianAGE:20PO:0OV:62
Oliver WahlstromAGE:18PO:0OV:62
Austin PoganskiAGE:22PO:0OV:61
Marian StudenicAGE:19PO:0OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jaccob SlavinAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Noah HanifinAGE:21PO:0OV:68
Brendan SmithAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Andy WelinskiAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Karl AlznerAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Cameron GaunceAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Libor HajekAGE:20PO:0OV:63
Nate ProsserAGE:32PO:0OV:62
Rasmus SandinAGE:18PO:0OV:62
Urho VaakanainenAGE:19PO:0OV:61
Dylan BlujusAGE:24PO:0OV:59
Hunter DrewAGE:19PO:0OV:58
Teemu KivihalmeAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Vili SaarijarviAGE:21PO:0OV:57
Cam TalbotAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Louis DomingueAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Stuart SkinnerAGE:19PO:0OV:65

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Akil ThomasMaple Leafs827
Alfons MalmstromMaple Leafs6166
Aliaksei ProtasMaple Leafs943
Andong SongMaple Leafs5164
Andrei AltybarmakyanMaple Leafs764
Arsen KhisamutdinovMaple Leafs9155
Barret JackmanMaple Leafs
Ben ThomsonMaple LeafsLien
Brad BoyesMaple Leafs
Brent PedersonMaple Leafs3132
Brodie DupontMaple Leafs
Chad LaRoseMaple Leafs
Charles-Olivier RousselMaple Leafs
Chet PickardMaple Leafs
Chris MasonMaple Leafs
Christoph BertschyMaple Leafs
Connor CorcoranMaple Leafs8136
Damian GirouxMaple Leafs8127
Daniel AlfredssonMaple Leafs
Darroll PoweMaple Leafs
Derek SmithMaple Leafs
Dominik LakatosMaple Leafs7180
Eric BrewerMaple Leafs
Felix BibeauMaple Leafs9114
Filip HallanderMaple Leafs843
Filip LindbergMaple Leafs9107
Jack SkilleMaple Leafs
Jacob OlofssonMaple Leafs851
Jamie PhillipsMaple Leafs
Jared McIsaacMaple Leafs829
Jay HarrisonMaple Leafs
Jean-Francois JacquesMaple Leafs
Joe WegwerthMaple Leafs4134
John DraegerMaple Leafs285
John McFarlandMaple Leafs
John PiccinichMaple Leafs4131
Jordan StallardMaple Leafs6134
Joren van PottelbergheMaple Leafs5106
Jori LehteraMaple LeafsLien
Juraj MikusMaple Leafs
Justin FontaineMaple Leafs
Keith PetruzzelliMaple Leafs7108
Kevin BieksaMaple Leafs
Kyle PlatzerMaple Leafs
Kyle WellwoodMaple Leafs
Mackenzie SkapskiMaple Leafs
Marc MethotMaple Leafs
Mat ClarkMaple Leafs
Matheson IacopelliMaple LeafsLien
Matt DeBlouwMaple Leafs2175
Michael BournivalMaple Leafs
Milan HejdukMaple Leafs
Miles GendronMaple Leafs4114
Nick PalmieriMaple Leafs
Nick RossMaple Leafs
Nick SpalingMaple Leafs
Niklas NordgrenMaple Leafs8105
Nikola PasicMaple Leafs9138
Oskar BackMaple Leafs8114
Oskars BartulisMaple Leafs
Patrick MullenMaple Leafs
Patrick SharpMaple Leafs
Peyton KrebsMaple Leafs915
Philip KempMaple Leafs7107
Philip LaneMaple Leafs
Pontus HolmbergMaple Leafs8153
Ray EmeryMaple Leafs
Rob KlinkhammerMaple Leafs
Robin SaloMaple Leafs794
Ryan JonesMaple Leafs6152
Ryan SproulMaple LeafsLien
Samuel BolducMaple Leafs947
Sean MaguireMaple Leafs2115
Shawn HunwickMaple Leafs
Skyler Brind'AmourMaple Leafs7157
Taylor BeckMaple Leafs
Teemu HartikainenMaple Leafs
Toni UtunenMaple Leafs8138
Tyler BeskorowanyMaple Leafs
Tyler VeselMaple LeafsLien
Vernon FiddlerMaple Leafs
Vladislav KaraMaple Leafs7149
Wes O'NeillMaple Leafs
Zachary EmondMaple Leafs842
Zachary GallantMaple Leafs795

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10TOR TOR ANA TOR TOR
11TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
12TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
13TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-07-12 2:55:48 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Arsen Khisamutdinov as the #155 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:53:46 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Nikola Pasic as the #138 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:46:19 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Felix Bibeau as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:45:16 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Filip Lindberg as the #107 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:45 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Samuel Bolduc as the #47 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:07 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Aliaksei Protas as the #43 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:51:05 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Peyton Krebs as the #15 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:50:18 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Maple Leafs : Y:9-RND:1-MTL, Y:9-RND:2-OTT.
[2020-06-04 6:50:18 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Senateurs : Y:9-RND:1-TOR, Y:9-RND:2-PIT, Y:9-RND:3-TOR.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Hunter Drew was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Nate Schnarr was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Lance Bouma was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Chris Stewart was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Teemu Kivihalme was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Oliver Wahlstrom was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-04-18 7:50:42 PM] - Marlies was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.
[2020-04-05 11:48:32 AM] - Maple Leafs didn't make playoff for year 8.
[2019-10-18 9:50:41 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Wild : Jamie McGinn (66).
[2019-10-18 9:50:41 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Maple Leafs : Andy Welinski (64).



[2020-07-12 2:55:48 PM] Maple Leafs drafts Arsen Khisamutdinov as the #155 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:53:46 PM] Maple Leafs drafts Nikola Pasic as the #138 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:46:19 PM] Maple Leafs drafts Felix Bibeau as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:45:16 PM] Maple Leafs drafts Filip Lindberg as the #107 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:45 PM] Maple Leafs drafts Samuel Bolduc as the #47 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:07 PM] Maple Leafs drafts Aliaksei Protas as the #43 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:51:05 PM] Maple Leafs drafts Peyton Krebs as the #15 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:50:18 PM] TRADE : From Senateurs to Maple Leafs : Y:9-RND:1-MTL, Y:9-RND:2-OTT.
[2020-06-04 6:50:18 PM] TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Senateurs : Y:9-RND:1-TOR, Y:9-RND:2-PIT, Y:9-RND:3-TOR.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Hunter Drew was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Nate Schnarr was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Lance Bouma was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Chris Stewart was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Teemu Kivihalme was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] Oliver Wahlstrom was added to Maple Leafs.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282363302155246230164118180002311711434118150213212911613722464176631585728212251984082681672237268987215663617320.22%3756084.00%51460288650.59%1431284550.30%670126552.96%1991137419486061040523
3823127042108241211304117160122311610412411411030851251071862241399640141016264272335831721742107222865683715473375616.62%3395284.66%41485283552.38%1449275152.67%667126352.81%2004137519526171073542
4823533040552242195411616030331111083411917010221131112702243986224679766011233673780577052213761251916422214721.27%2153782.79%31360265551.22%1285253150.77%637124851.04%2036144618985811043530
5822930051017224230-641171401513117117041121604504107113-658224415639248468669243882079178371226469955016592675219.48%2204280.91%31507284053.06%1387266851.99%665125852.86%2073145618575861053536
682234606232194255-614113230211198125-274110230412196130-34461943515450469556111222170673175744279983279120392786523.38%3397179.06%11354268750.39%1472311947.19%624122351.02%1873127920626001024504
782323306515210222-124119160211211210934113170440398113-1564210384594247171619237375981776651261373764220052585019.38%2954983.39%01401283649.40%1463300048.77%617120951.03%1938134920275901008498
882313305337210222-1241141505124109108141171800213101114-13882103755851573745512226575571176269247669370418493245015.43%2954883.73%31379273150.49%1482295750.12%604122849.19%1895129220426211046511
882313305337210222-1241141505124109108141171800213101114-13882103755851573745512226575571176269247669370418493245015.43%2954883.73%31379273150.49%1482295750.12%604122849.19%1895129220426211046511
Total Saison Régulière65624826803726314617591811-52328128133019111423889893-4328120135018151723870918-48548175931144873123763555250410318752620361136158535193655611561914156237044318.69%237340782.85%22113252220151.01%114512282850.16%5088992251.28%157091086715830482783364160