ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH

Maple Leafs

GP: 51 | W: 24 | L: 23 | OTL: 4 | P: 52
GF: 145 | GA: 136 | PP%: 14.95% | PK%: 85.53%
DG: | Morale : 44 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #805 vs Canucks
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko Rantanen (C)X100.00644376848986818562868364856772056740
2Jason ZuckerXX100.00724384777182867354727563747572056700
3Nico Hischier (A)X99.00663984777283817686777371806269055700
4Mathieu PerreaultXX100.00813982706873846772656668718072055670
5Antoine RousselX100.00794858687278846756716566647972037670
6Brett HowdenX100.00724285688376856681676275666364055660
7Alex NylanderXX100.00563984707681836856696558706364055650
8Conor ShearyXX100.00563884686476866754696659687569055650
9Michael Dal ColleXX100.00754289638475776453616062656764032640
10Morgan GeekieX100.00634688648279756374616665646361058640
11Tage ThompsonXX100.00724588669572696457616365676562055640
12Oliver WahlstromXX100.00654688648374726253585961566062050620
13Nick LeddyX100.00723988777687867530765965527769045690
14Marc-Edouard Vlasic (A)X100.00563890677887856630746081538274056680
15Noah HanifinX100.00753988708689876830766276546566055680
16Brendan SmithX100.00816762648073826330686072547971061660
17Ethan BearX100.00624184667288756430715974526564055650
18Karl AlznerX100.00664584598683815830575667458072055630
Rayé
1Anthony DuclairXX59.79593986807283887753697667806870045700
2Melker KarlssonXXX93.13673985667079836570636477667869026660
3Alexander TrueX78.64664789648980776259616063626563044630
4Libor HajekX100.00644587638182796230605966526364020630
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE96.8468438369798081675268646864706804966
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Khudobin100.0090959371898890898890898488045740
2Louis Domingue100.0076727085757476757476757581055670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008384827882818382818382808505071
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville75768784928553CAN612100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Mikko RantanenMaple LeafsRW512428521435579941916416612.57%995018.64761377206000003044.32%8800001.0925001333
2Nico HischierMaple LeafsC5116254114200761301584211310.13%897319.084812422040001343251.80%130900000.8413000253
3Anthony DuclairMaple LeafsLW/RW4812263811202967143421008.39%987518.253101342189000042132.73%5500000.8704000111
4Noah HanifinMaple LeafsD5172936-7440145758622588.14%62126524.8241014502010000126000.00%000000.5700000321
5Jason ZuckerMaple LeafsLW/RW51151530013566651494310610.07%392518.1525726196000004044.59%7400000.6555001314
6Nick LeddyMaple LeafsD513262911315111607229514.17%2692318.112464916700002100.00%000000.6300010200
7Ethan BearMaple LeafsD5191827-1195634468194013.24%57102820.16459421600000122410.00%000000.5300001411
8Marc-Edouard VlasicMaple LeafsD49323261216031823612198.33%72104321.30000000000121000.00%000000.5000000003
9Brett HowdenMaple LeafsC5171522-71604513511823885.93%20100019.610773016900001481049.96%138300000.4400000031
10Antoine RousselMaple LeafsLW4371320-83201284467286010.45%882619.233471514400021040137.70%6100000.4800000121
11Mathieu PerreaultMaple LeafsC/LW499716-4240974977175211.69%667013.680114380002690148.89%18000000.4800000111
12Conor ShearyMaple LeafsLW/RW5177140408497516499.33%579415.57213201700000240132.14%5600000.3500000001
13Brendan SmithMaple LeafsD5111011-4801014947225134.55%6585216.710001130001108000.00%000000.2600200001
14Melker KarlssonMaple LeafsC/LW/RW356511-140166846102813.04%549514.17000000003761148.20%52700100.4400000101
15Alex NylanderMaple LeafsLW/RW51639-920163051102711.76%34779.351012180000370147.62%2100000.3801000001
16Tage ThompsonMaple LeafsLW/RW51268-612039244312204.65%63947.7300000000000034.78%2300000.4100000000
17Karl AlznerMaple LeafsD51336-6002122204715.00%2879015.5100003000152100.00%000000.1500000000
18Morgan GeekieMaple LeafsC51426-87517553882310.53%44699.21000000000361051.09%50500000.2600100110
19Alexander TrueMaple LeafsC7022020384130.00%0527.4900000000020034.69%4900000.7600000000
20Michael Dal ColleMaple LeafsLW/RW20112060118205195.00%621910.9600001000000042.86%1400000.1800000000
21Oliver WahlstromMaple LeafsC/RW21010004020250.00%0157.8100000000001042.86%1400001.2800000000
22Libor HajekMaple LeafsD2000-300210000.00%43115.930000000007000.00%000000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne918143264407-23693511561157148641210449.62%4061507616.42326193400188700010108222949.25%435900100.54818313222023
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton KhudobinMaple Leafs44211930.9112.5825842311112520120.58312447430
2Louis DomingueMaple Leafs93410.9072.4149800202140100.4297744000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne53242340.9112.5530822313114660220.526195151430


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex NylanderMaple LeafsLW/RW211998-03-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,713,333$1,713,333$677,802$No1,713,333$Lien
Alexander True (Sur la Masse Salariale)Maple LeafsC221997-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$Yes800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Anthony Duclair (Sur la Masse Salariale)Maple LeafsLW/RW241995-08-26No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,000$0$0$YesLien / Lien NHL
Antoine RousselMaple LeafsLW291989-11-21No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,186,813$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Anton KhudobinMaple LeafsG331986-05-07No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$989,011$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brendan SmithMaple LeafsD301989-02-08No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,350,000$4,350,000$1,720,879$No4,350,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brett HowdenMaple LeafsC211998-03-29No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$341,538$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Conor ShearyMaple LeafsLW/RW271992-06-08No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,186,813$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ethan BearMaple LeafsD221997-06-26No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm798,333$798,333$315,824$NoLien / Lien NHL
Jason ZuckerMaple LeafsLW/RW271992-01-16No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$2,175,824$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Karl AlznerMaple LeafsD311988-09-24No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,625,000$4,625,000$1,829,670$No4,625,000$4,625,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Libor HajekMaple LeafsD211998-02-04No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,166$894,166$353,736$No894,166$Lien / Lien NHL
Louis DomingueMaple LeafsG271992-03-06No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$454,945$NoLien / Lien NHL
Marc-Edouard VlasicMaple LeafsD321987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$2,769,231$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mathieu PerreaultMaple LeafsC/LW311988-01-05No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,125,000$4,125,000$1,631,868$No4,125,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Melker Karlsson (Sur la Masse Salariale)Maple LeafsC/LW/RW291990-07-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$YesLien / Lien NHL
Michael Dal ColleMaple LeafsLW/RW231996-06-20No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$276,923$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mikko RantanenMaple LeafsRW221996-10-29No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Pro & Farm9,250,000$9,250,000$3,659,341$No9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Morgan GeekieMaple LeafsC211998-07-20No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$316,484$No800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nick LeddyMaple LeafsD281991-03-20No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$2,175,824$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nico HischierMaple LeafsC201999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$1,493,407$NoLien / Lien NHL
Noah HanifinMaple LeafsD221997-01-25No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,950,000$4,950,000$1,958,242$No4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver WahlstromMaple LeafsC/RW192000-06-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,462,500$1,462,500$578,571$No1,462,500$1,462,500$Lien
Tage ThompsonMaple LeafsLW/RW211997-10-30No215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,137,500$1,137,500$450,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2425.13199 Lbs6 ft12.332,981,007$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
71,544,165$50,033,332$35,787,500$26,700,000$21,200,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason ZuckerNico HischierMikko Rantanen30122
2Mathieu PerreaultBrett HowdenAntoine Roussel30122
3Alex NylanderMorgan GeekieConor Sheary25122
4Tage ThompsonOliver WahlstromMichael Dal Colle15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick LeddyMarc-Edouard Vlasic30122
2Ethan BearNoah Hanifin30122
3Karl AlznerBrendan Smith25122
4Noah HanifinMarc-Edouard Vlasic15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Conor ShearyNico HischierJason Zucker65122
2Mathieu PerreaultBrett HowdenAntoine Roussel35122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Mikko RantanenNoah Hanifin60122
2Nick LeddyEthan Bear40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nico HischierAntoine Roussel60122
2Brett HowdenMathieu Perreault40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Marc-Edouard VlasicBrendan Smith60122
2Noah HanifinEthan Bear40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brett Howden60122Marc-Edouard VlasicBrendan Smith60122
2Morgan Geekie40122Nick LeddyNoah Hanifin40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nico HischierMikko Rantanen60122
2Brett HowdenJason Zucker40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick LeddyMarc-Edouard Vlasic60122
2Ethan BearNoah Hanifin40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mathieu PerreaultNico HischierMikko RantanenNick LeddyNoah Hanifin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Antoine RousselBrett HowdenJason ZuckerMarc-Edouard VlasicEthan Bear
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Mikko Rantanen, Jason Zucker, Nico HischierAlex Nylander, Jason ZuckerBrett Howden
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Noah Hanifin, Nick Leddy, Ethan BearNick LeddyNoah Hanifin, Brendan Smith
Tirs de Pénalité
Mikko Rantanen, Jason Zucker, Conor Sheary, Nico Hischier, Alex Nylander
Gardien
#1 : Anton Khudobin, #2 : Louis Domingue
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mikko Rantanen, Jason Zucker, Antoine Roussel, Brett Howden, Nico Hischier, Alex Nylander, Alex Nylander, Michael Dal Colle, Conor Sheary, Mathieu Perreault, Tage Thompson
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Nick Leddy, Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Noah Hanifin, Ethan Bear, Karl Alzner


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche210001006511000010034-11100000031230.750612180021306320202306091439600.00%50100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%463248132412
2Blackhawks1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246001100235990256423600.00%20100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%2215247136
3Blue Jackets4200002016973200001013761000001032181.000162541004555132284850121163132952229.09%15286.67%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%976698335325
4Blues11000000321000000000001100000032121.000358001200331571103596264125.00%3166.67%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%2114257136
5Bruins30201000810-2201010005501010000035-220.333815230031317834192231043025671300.00%10550.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%664678233718
6Canadiens32100000871110000003122110000056-140.667815230016108926362701053222825240.00%10460.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%634277213818
7Capitals2010000135-21000000123-11010000012-110.250358002101501813177722114497114.29%7185.71%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%422855172713
8Coyotes211000007701010000026-41100000051420.50071219002230672321230601719597114.29%70100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%483345142513
9Devils11000000422110000004220000000000021.000471100121036818100307629200.00%30100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%2315227137
10Flames11000000413110000004130000000000021.00047110012103261790198616600.00%20100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%2720197126
11Flyers31200000810-21010000034-12110000056-120.3338152300233010031333608025256513215.38%80100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%735069213718
12Golden Knights1010000023-1000000000001010000023-100.000246001010239860247828400.00%40100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%2518226115
13Hurricanes11000000303000000000001100000030321.000369012100281410403596374250.00%20100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%2115257125
14Islanders11000000404000000000001100000040421.00047110112103412139026810269222.22%000.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%2719197126
15Jets2110000056-1110000003211010000024-220.5005914101130472113130761218374250.00%9188.89%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%432852152411
16Kings11000000505110000005050000000000021.000571201221034121012017412197228.57%50100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%2618206127
17Lightning10001000541100010005410000000000021.0005101500022121011911882277228.57%10100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%2516216138
18Penguins2010000135-22010000135-20000000000010.25034700012154211221357171646500.00%7185.71%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%452952162713
19Predators2020000059-41010000003-31010000056-100.000591400221061301516053147309111.11%10100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%443050142411
20Rangers41300000911-22020000046-22110000055020.25091827101530105463029011334357915213.33%13192.31%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%8861101295024
21Red Wings312000009901010000035-22110000064220.333918270024308618323609021266310330.00%12283.33%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%684671223919
22Sabres2020000048-4000000000002020000048-400.000481200022044162080561816387114.29%8275.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%422953152311
23Senateurs321000001174211000008621100000031240.6671120310050608332252609221148012216.67%6183.33%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%694771223919
24Sharks1010000002-2000000000001010000002-200.00000000000030119100204419600.00%10100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%2517217137
25Stars11000000211110000002110000000000021.000246000110351511902114418400.00%20100.00%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%2416236116
Total5120230212314513692691102112777252511120001168644520.5101452644092340505110148650348548333146840637111562143214.95%1522285.53%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%11938201241385653323
26Wild31100001910-11010000034-12100000166030.500918270031519832253876420205920420.00%9188.89%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%795567223818
_Since Last GM Reset5120230212314513692691102112777252511120001168644520.5101452644092340505110148650348548333146840637111562143214.95%1522285.53%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%11938201241385653323
_Vs Conference33121502022958781757020125348516780001042393340.51595173268122435329940304320304269942822497831312116.03%1021981.37%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%756517820253427210
_Vs Division155802000454507230200024213835000002124-3140.46745861310011151724011261431284465130105357541018.52%471470.21%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%33622937411219295

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
5152L114526440914861468406371115623
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5120232123145136
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2691121127772
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
25111200116864
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540010
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
2143214.95%1522285.53%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
5034854833340505110
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
11938201241385653323


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
3 - 2020-10-0716Devils2Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
5 - 2020-10-0933Maple Leafs4Islanders0WSommaire du Match
7 - 2020-10-1147Bruins3Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
10 - 2020-10-1467Rangers3Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
12 - 2020-10-1680Maple Leafs3Wild2WSommaire du Match
14 - 2020-10-1896Blue Jackets2Maple Leafs5WSommaire du Match
15 - 2020-10-19106Maple Leafs0Flyers3LSommaire du Match
18 - 2020-10-22126Senateurs3Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
20 - 2020-10-24141Maple Leafs4Red Wings1WSommaire du Match
22 - 2020-10-26158Blue Jackets2Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
23 - 2020-10-27166Maple Leafs2Sabres5LSommaire du Match
26 - 2020-10-30187Penguins2Maple Leafs1LSommaire du Match
28 - 2020-11-01201Maple Leafs2Rangers4LSommaire du Match
30 - 2020-11-03214Maple Leafs1Canadiens3LSommaire du Match
31 - 2020-11-04224Maple Leafs3Blue Jackets2WXXSommaire du Match
33 - 2020-11-06240Rangers3Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
36 - 2020-11-09256Maple Leafs2Sabres3LSommaire du Match
38 - 2020-11-11268Coyotes6Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
40 - 2020-11-13288Maple Leafs3Blues2WSommaire du Match
42 - 2020-11-15300Jets2Maple Leafs3WSommaire du Match
44 - 2020-11-17318Maple Leafs5Coyotes1WSommaire du Match
46 - 2020-11-19327Bruins2Maple Leafs3WXSommaire du Match
48 - 2020-11-21344Maple Leafs3Avalanche1WSommaire du Match
49 - 2020-11-22359Penguins3Maple Leafs2LXXSommaire du Match
52 - 2020-11-25380Lightning4Maple Leafs5WXSommaire du Match
54 - 2020-11-27394Maple Leafs3Senateurs1WSommaire du Match
56 - 2020-11-29406Maple Leafs1Capitals2LSommaire du Match
57 - 2020-11-30418Maple Leafs0Sharks2LSommaire du Match
59 - 2020-12-02430Flyers4Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
62 - 2020-12-05452Capitals3Maple Leafs2LXXSommaire du Match
65 - 2020-12-08475Maple Leafs3Wild4LXXSommaire du Match
67 - 2020-12-10485Predators3Maple Leafs0LSommaire du Match
69 - 2020-12-12500Maple Leafs2Jets4LSommaire du Match
71 - 2020-12-14513Kings0Maple Leafs5WSommaire du Match
73 - 2020-12-16530Maple Leafs3Bruins5LSommaire du Match
75 - 2020-12-18544Flames1Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
78 - 2020-12-21567Wild4Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
80 - 2020-12-23584Maple Leafs3Hurricanes0WSommaire du Match
83 - 2020-12-26601Maple Leafs2Golden Knights3LSommaire du Match
84 - 2020-12-27610Avalanche4Maple Leafs3LXSommaire du Match
87 - 2020-12-30630Stars1Maple Leafs2WSommaire du Match
89 - 2021-01-01648Maple Leafs3Rangers1WSommaire du Match
91 - 2021-01-03662Blue Jackets3Maple Leafs4WXXSommaire du Match
93 - 2021-01-05679Maple Leafs4Canadiens3WSommaire du Match
95 - 2021-01-07693Canadiens1Maple Leafs3WSommaire du Match
99 - 2021-01-11718Senateurs3Maple Leafs6WSommaire du Match
101 - 2021-01-13736Maple Leafs2Red Wings3LSommaire du Match
103 - 2021-01-15748Maple Leafs5Predators6LSommaire du Match
104 - 2021-01-16758Red Wings5Maple Leafs3LSommaire du Match
107 - 2021-01-19778Maple Leafs5Flyers3WSommaire du Match
109 - 2021-01-21787Blackhawks3Maple Leafs2LSommaire du Match
111 - 2021-01-23805Maple Leafs-Canucks-
113 - 2021-01-25815Maple Leafs-Devils-
114 - 2021-01-26826Canucks-Maple Leafs-
117 - 2021-01-29842Maple Leafs-Panthers-
119 - 2021-01-31853Maple Leafs-Blue Jackets-
120 - 2021-02-01861Devils-Maple Leafs-
123 - 2021-02-04886Islanders-Maple Leafs-
126 - 2021-02-07904Maple Leafs-Kings-
128 - 2021-02-09918Golden Knights-Maple Leafs-
131 - 2021-02-12940Sharks-Maple Leafs-
134 - 2021-02-15961Maple Leafs-Penguins-
135 - 2021-02-16971Hurricanes-Maple Leafs-
138 - 2021-02-19993Maple Leafs-Capitals-
139 - 2021-02-201001Maple Leafs-Islanders-
141 - 2021-02-221012Sabres-Maple Leafs-
143 - 2021-02-241030Maple Leafs-Stars-
145 - 2021-02-261042Hurricanes-Maple Leafs-
148 - 2021-03-011060Maple Leafs-Oilers-
150 - 2021-03-031074Blues-Maple Leafs-
152 - 2021-03-051091Maple Leafs-Lightning-
154 - 2021-03-071104Oilers-Maple Leafs-
156 - 2021-03-091122Maple Leafs-Lightning-
157 - 2021-03-101134Ducks-Maple Leafs-
160 - 2021-03-131156Rangers-Maple Leafs-
162 - 2021-03-151165Maple Leafs-Blackhawks-
166 - 2021-03-191191Panthers-Maple Leafs-
167 - 2021-03-201196Maple Leafs-Islanders-
171 - 2021-03-241218Panthers-Maple Leafs-
174 - 2021-03-271235Maple Leafs-Flames-
177 - 2021-03-301252Rangers-Maple Leafs-
180 - 2021-04-021267Maple Leafs-Ducks-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance148,501122,17349,00196,02724,557
Attendance PCT95.19%93.98%94.23%92.33%94.45%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
15 16933 - 94.07% 612,149$15,915,869$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
41,366,572$ 67,094,165$ 53,968,332$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
67,094,165$ 41,306,088$ 0$ 21 3

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
9,182,232$ 72 369,199$ 26,582,328$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
27,612,288$ 37,279,818$ 18,849,762$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
67,094,165$ 14,405,835$ 81,500,000$ 6,894,165$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Anthony DuclairAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Jason ZuckerAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Antoine RousselAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Alex NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Conor ShearyAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Tage ThompsonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Anders BjorkAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Austin WagnerAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Chris StewartAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Mackenzie MacEachernAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Beck MalenstynAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Remi ElieAGE:24PO:0OV:61
David PopeAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:70
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Brett HowdenAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Morgan GeekieAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Alexander TrueAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Andy AndreoffAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Mitchell StephensAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Michael McLeodAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Oliver WahlstromAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Clark BishopAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Hudson ElynuikAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Nate SchnarrAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Tanner KaspickAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Blake SpeersAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Mikko RantanenAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Anthony DuclairAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Jason ZuckerAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Alex NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Conor ShearyAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Tage ThompsonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Anders BjorkAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Chris StewartAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Nathan BastianAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Oliver WahlstromAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Austin PoganskiAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Marian StudenicAGE:20PO:0OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Nick LeddyAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Noah HanifinAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Brendan SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Ethan BearAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Andy WelinskiAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Karl AlznerAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Cameron GaunceAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Libor HajekAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Nate ProsserAGE:33PO:0OV:62
Rasmus SandinAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Urho VaakanainenAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Dylan BlujusAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Hunter DrewAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Teemu KivihalmeAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Anton KhudobinAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Louis DomingueAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Joey DaccordAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Stuart SkinnerAGE:20PO:0OV:65

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alfons MalmstromMaple Leafs6166
Andong SongMaple Leafs5164
Andrei AltybarmakyanMaple Leafs764
Arsen KhisamutdinovMaple Leafs9155
Barret JackmanMaple Leafs
Ben ThomsonMaple LeafsLien
Brad BoyesMaple Leafs
Brent PedersonMaple Leafs3132
Brodie DupontMaple Leafs
Chad LaRoseMaple Leafs
Charles-Olivier RousselMaple Leafs
Chet PickardMaple Leafs
Chris MasonMaple Leafs
Christoph BertschyMaple Leafs
Connor CorcoranMaple Leafs8136
Damian GirouxMaple Leafs8127
Daniel AlfredssonMaple Leafs
Darroll PoweMaple Leafs
Derek SmithMaple Leafs
Dominik LakatosMaple Leafs7180
Dustin WolfMaple Leafs957
Eric BrewerMaple Leafs
Felix BibeauMaple Leafs9114
Filip HallanderMaple Leafs843
Filip LindbergMaple Leafs9107
Jack SkilleMaple Leafs
Jacob OlofssonMaple Leafs851
Jamie PhillipsMaple Leafs
Jared McIsaacMaple Leafs829
Jay HarrisonMaple Leafs
Jean-Francois JacquesMaple Leafs
Joe WegwerthMaple Leafs4134
John DraegerMaple Leafs285
John McFarlandMaple Leafs
John PiccinichMaple Leafs4131
Jordan StallardMaple Leafs6134
Joren van PottelbergheMaple Leafs5106
Jori LehteraMaple LeafsLien
Juraj MikusMaple Leafs
Justin FontaineMaple Leafs
Keith PetruzzelliMaple Leafs7108
Kevin BieksaMaple Leafs
Kyle PlatzerMaple Leafs
Kyle WellwoodMaple Leafs
Mackenzie SkapskiMaple Leafs
Marc MethotMaple Leafs
Mat ClarkMaple Leafs
Matheson IacopelliMaple LeafsLien
Matt DeBlouwMaple Leafs2175
Michael BournivalMaple Leafs
Milan HejdukMaple Leafs
Miles GendronMaple Leafs4114
Nick PalmieriMaple Leafs
Nick RossMaple Leafs
Nick SpalingMaple Leafs
Niklas NordgrenMaple Leafs8105
Nikola PasicMaple Leafs9138
Oskar BackMaple Leafs8114
Oskars BartulisMaple Leafs
Patrick MullenMaple Leafs
Patrick SharpMaple Leafs
Peyton KrebsMaple Leafs915
Philip KempMaple Leafs7107
Philip LaneMaple Leafs
Pontus HolmbergMaple Leafs8153
Ray EmeryMaple Leafs
Rob KlinkhammerMaple Leafs
Robin SaloMaple Leafs794
Ryan JonesMaple Leafs6152
Ryan SproulMaple LeafsLien
Samuel BolducMaple Leafs947
Sean MaguireMaple Leafs2115
Serron NoelMaple Leafs833
Shawn HunwickMaple Leafs
Skyler Brind'AmourMaple Leafs7157
Taylor BeckMaple Leafs
Teemu HartikainenMaple Leafs
Toni UtunenMaple Leafs8138
Tyler BeskorowanyMaple Leafs
Tyler VeselMaple LeafsLien
Vernon FiddlerMaple Leafs
Vladislav KaraMaple Leafs7149
Wes O'NeillMaple Leafs
Zachary EmondMaple Leafs842
Zachary GallantMaple Leafs795

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10TOR CHI TOR
11TOR TOR TOR TOR
12TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
13TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR
14TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR TOR






[2020-10-04 1:42:58 PM] - Marc-Edouard Vlasic has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2020-10-04 1:42:58 PM] - Mikko Rantanen is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2020-10-04 1:42:58 PM] - Mikko Rantanen has been selected as captain for Maple Leafs.
[2020-10-04 1:42:58 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Maple Leafs.
[2020-09-23 9:30:01 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Blackhawks : Brian Boyle (68).
[2020-09-23 9:30:01 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Maple Leafs : Y:10-RND:3-CHI.
[2020-09-16 8:00:39 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Maple Leafs : Melker Karlsson (66).
[2020-09-16 8:00:39 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Canadiens : Y:10-RND:4-ANA, Y:11-RND:4-TOR.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Jaccob Slavin (70), Chandler Stephenson (66), Cam Talbot (72), Aliaksei Protas (P), Y:10-RND:4-TOR, Y:11-RND:6-TOR.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Jason Zucker (70), Nick Leddy (69), Ethan Bear (65), Alex Nylander (65), Anton Khudobin (74), Dustin Wolf (P).
[2020-09-09 7:39:18 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Canadiens : Akil Thomas (P), Y:10-RND:2-TOR, Y:12-RND:3-TOR.
[2020-09-09 7:39:18 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Maple Leafs : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (68), Tage Thompson (64), Serron Noel (P).
[2020-08-03 3:30:33 PM] - Joey Daccord was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-07-12 2:55:48 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Arsen Khisamutdinov as the #155 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:53:46 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Nikola Pasic as the #138 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:46:19 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Felix Bibeau as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:45:16 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Filip Lindberg as the #107 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:45 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Samuel Bolduc as the #47 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:07 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Aliaksei Protas as the #43 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:51:05 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Peyton Krebs as the #15 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:50:18 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Maple Leafs : Y:9-RND:1-MTL, Y:9-RND:2-OTT.
[2020-06-04 6:50:18 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Senateurs : Y:9-RND:1-TOR, Y:9-RND:2-PIT, Y:9-RND:3-TOR.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Hunter Drew was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Nate Schnarr was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Lance Bouma was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Chris Stewart was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Teemu Kivihalme was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-05-30 7:52:43 PM] - Oliver Wahlstrom was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-04-18 7:50:42 PM] - Marlies was eliminated at round 1 of year 8.



[2021-01-20 7:49:44 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-20 7:49:44 PM] Oliver Wahlstrom of Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2021-01-17 7:29:11 PM] Game 758 - Alexander True from Maple Leafs is injured (Left Forearm) and is out for 1 month.
[2021-01-17 7:29:03 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-01-16 9:37:03 PM] Game 748 - Anthony Duclair from Maple Leafs is injured (Sports Hernia) and is out for 2 months.
[2021-01-11 8:12:17 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-01-04 9:34:27 PM] Antoine Roussel from Maple Leafs is back from Right Eye Injury.
[2021-01-04 9:34:20 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-04 9:34:02 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-01-04 9:34:02 PM] Alexander True of Maple Leafs was sent to pro.
[2021-01-02 7:15:21 PM] Game 648 - Melker Karlsson from Maple Leafs is injured (Broken Bone (Right Foot)) and is out for 1 month.
[2020-12-23 11:42:22 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.0.5
[2020-12-21 9:18:55 PM] Game 567 - Antoine Roussel from Maple Leafs is injured (Right Eye) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-12-20 9:33:10 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Chris Kreider of Panthers (2-4-6) / 2 - Nico Hischier of Maple Leafs (3-4-7) / 3 - Mark Giordano of Penguins (2-4-6)
[2020-12-13 1:40:12 AM] Nick Leddy from Maple Leafs is back from Bruised Left Foot Injury.
[2020-12-13 1:40:11 AM] Game 500 - Nick Leddy from Maple Leafs is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 5 days.



Alexander True est dehors pour 2 semaines à cause de Left Forearm Injury.
Anthony Duclair est dehors pour 1 mois à cause de Sports Hernia Injury.
Melker Karlsson est dehors pour 1 jours à cause de Broken Bone (Right Foot) Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282363302155246230164118180002311711434118150213212911613722464176631585728212251984082681672237268987215663617320.22%3756084.00%51460288650.59%1431284550.30%670126552.96%1991137419486061040523
3823127042108241211304117160122311610412411411030851251071862241399640141016264272335831721742107222865683715473375616.62%3395284.66%41485283552.38%1449275152.67%667126352.81%2004137519526171073542
4823533040552242195411616030331111083411917010221131112702243986224679766011233673780577052213761251916422214721.27%2153782.79%31360265551.22%1285253150.77%637124851.04%2036144618985811043530
5822930051017224230-641171401513117117041121604504107113-658224415639248468669243882079178371226469955016592675219.48%2204280.91%31507284053.06%1387266851.99%665125852.86%2073145618575861053536
682234606232194255-614113230211198125-274110230412196130-34461943515450469556111222170673175744279983279120392786523.38%3397179.06%11354268750.39%1472311947.19%624122351.02%1873127920626001024504
782323306515210222-124119160211211210934113170440398113-1564210384594247171619237375981776651261373764220052585019.38%2954983.39%01401283649.40%1463300048.77%617120951.03%1938134920275901008498
882313305337210222-1241141505124109108141171800213101114-13882103755851573745512226575571176269247669370418493245015.43%2954883.73%31379273150.49%1482295750.12%604122849.19%1895129220426211046511
882313305337210222-1241141505124109108141171800213101114-13882103755851573745512226575571176269247669370418493245015.43%2954883.73%31379273150.49%1482295750.12%604122849.19%1895129220426211046511
95120230212314513692691102112777252511120001168644521452644092340505110148650348548333146840637111562143214.95%1522285.53%0865178248.54%900177350.76%38276749.80%11938201241385653323
Total Saison Régulière70726829103927334919041947-433541371440211215259669651353131147018151824938982-44600190433785282144067560255511320238670665986641568208336017599015312258447518.38%252542983.01%22121902398350.83%123512460150.21%54701068951.17%169031168817072521289894484