ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM


Maple Leafs
GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1
GF: 11 | GA: 10 | PP%: 27.27% | PK%: 82.35%
DG: Jeremie Pelland | Morale : 71 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 67
Prochain matchs #27 vs Sabres
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikko Rantanen (C)X100.00644376848986818562868364856772084740
2Anthony DuclairXX100.00593986807283887753697667806870061700
3Jason ZuckerXX100.00724384777182867354727563747572080700
4Nico Hischier (A)X98.50663984777283817686777371806269077700
5Mathieu PerreaultXX100.00813982706873846772656668718072083670
6Antoine RousselX99.50794858687278846756716566647972069670
7Brett HowdenX100.00724285688376856681676275666364084660
8Melker KarlssonXXX100.00673985667079836570636477667869049660
9Alex NylanderXX100.00563984707681836856696558706364083650
10Conor ShearyXX100.00563884686476866754696659687569084650
11Morgan GeekieX100.00634688648279756374616665646361083640
12Tage ThompsonXX100.00724588669572696457616365676562083640
13Nick LeddyX100.00723988777687867530765965527769076690
14Marc-Edouard Vlasic (A)X100.00563890677887856630746081538274077680
15Noah HanifinX100.00753988708689876830766276546566076680
16Brendan SmithX100.00816762648073826330686072547971084660
17Karl AlznerX100.00664584598683815830575667458072056630
18Libor HajekX100.00644587638182796230605966526364038630
Rayé
1Michael Dal ColleXX100.00754289638475776453616062656764037640
2Alexander TrueX100.00664789648980776259616063626563025630
3Oliver WahlstromXX100.00654688648374726253585961566062035620
4Ethan BearX92.82624184667288756430715974526564071650
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE99.5868438369798081675268646864706806866
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Khudobin100.0090959371898890898890898488061740
2Louis Domingue100.0076727085757476757476757581083670
Rayé
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.008384827882818382818382808507271
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville75768784928553CAN612100,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nick LeddyMaple LeafsD3055260755130.00%87224.2901118000013000.00%000001.3700000002
2Brett HowdenMaple LeafsC31340002551420.00%14515.0012318000000046.27%6700001.7800000000
3Antoine RousselMaple LeafsLW321314091224100.00%06120.61112180000170060.00%500000.9700000010
4Nico HischierMaple LeafsC312300071492911.11%46822.70000280001190043.36%11300000.8800000100
5Noah HanifinMaple LeafsD3033200572030.00%86521.8800018000014000.00%000000.9100000010
6Anthony DuclairMaple LeafsLW/RW3022-100037440.00%04515.0601128000000033.33%300000.8900000000
7Libor HajekMaple LeafsD3022-140620020.00%14214.120000000000000.00%000000.9400000000
8Mikko RantanenMaple LeafsRW32020002273628.57%04816.260000800000010.00%300000.8200000000
9Melker KarlssonMaple LeafsC/LW/RW32020001753240.00%04314.55000000000101038.89%5400000.9200000100
10Alex NylanderMaple LeafsLW/RW31011200020150.00%0248.0900000000011025.00%400000.8200000000
11Brendan SmithMaple LeafsD30110135824010.00%55418.3001113000010000.00%000000.3600001000
12Karl AlznerMaple LeafsD2011-120310020.00%13216.450000000004000.00%000000.6100000000
13Ethan BearMaple LeafsD1011020011000.00%31818.120000400000000.00%000001.1000000000
14Marc-Edouard VlasicMaple LeafsD31010002630033.33%77324.3310116000017000.00%000000.2700000000
15Morgan GeekieMaple LeafsC31011001421250.00%3248.0100000000000041.67%2400000.8300000000
16Jason ZuckerMaple LeafsLW/RW3000000135260.00%04515.2600018000000033.33%600000.0000000000
17Mathieu PerreaultMaple LeafsC/LW3000000726150.00%14214.2400000000010000.00%000000.0000000000
18Conor ShearyMaple LeafsLW/RW3000-100201110.00%03210.77000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
19Tage ThompsonMaple LeafsLW/RW30001100600100.00%0227.66000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne541121324435696566225516.67%4286416.01369118100011202142.70%28100000.7400001222
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton KhudobinMaple Leafs32100.9123.3318000101140000.000030000
Stats d'équipe Total ou en Moyenne32100.9123.3318000101140000.000030000


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex NylanderMaple LeafsLW/RW211998-03-02No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,713,333$1,713,333$979,047$No1,713,333$Lien
Alexander TrueMaple LeafsC221997-07-17No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$457,143$No800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Anthony DuclairMaple LeafsLW/RW241995-08-26No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,650,000$1,650,000$942,857$NoLien / Lien NHL
Antoine RousselMaple LeafsLW291989-11-21No199 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,714,286$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Anton KhudobinMaple LeafsG331986-05-07No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,428,571$NoLien / Lien NHL
Brendan SmithMaple LeafsD301989-02-08No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,350,000$4,350,000$2,485,714$No4,350,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Brett HowdenMaple LeafsC211998-03-29No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm863,333$863,333$493,333$No863,333$Lien / Lien NHL
Conor ShearyMaple LeafsLW/RW271992-06-08No179 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$1,714,286$NoLien / Lien NHL
Ethan Bear (Sur la Masse Salariale)Maple LeafsD221997-06-26No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm798,333$0$0$YesLien / Lien NHL
Jason ZuckerMaple LeafsLW/RW271992-01-16No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$3,142,857$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Karl AlznerMaple LeafsD311988-09-24No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm4,625,000$4,625,000$2,642,857$No4,625,000$4,625,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Libor HajekMaple LeafsD211998-02-04No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm894,166$894,166$510,952$No894,166$Lien / Lien NHL
Louis DomingueMaple LeafsG271992-03-06No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,150,000$1,150,000$657,143$NoLien / Lien NHL
Marc-Edouard VlasicMaple LeafsD321987-03-30No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$4,000,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mathieu PerreaultMaple LeafsC/LW311988-01-05No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,125,000$4,125,000$2,357,143$No4,125,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Melker KarlssonMaple LeafsC/LW/RW291990-07-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,142,857$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael Dal ColleMaple LeafsLW/RW231996-06-20No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$400,000$No700,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Mikko RantanenMaple LeafsRW221996-10-29No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Pro & Farm9,250,000$9,250,000$5,285,714$No9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$9,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Morgan GeekieMaple LeafsC211998-07-20No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$800,000$457,143$No800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nick LeddyMaple LeafsD281991-03-20No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$3,142,857$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nico HischierMaple LeafsC201999-01-04No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$2,157,143$NoLien / Lien NHL
Noah HanifinMaple LeafsD221997-01-25No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,950,000$4,950,000$2,828,571$No4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$4,950,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oliver WahlstromMaple LeafsC/RW192000-06-13No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,462,500$1,462,500$835,714$No1,462,500$1,462,500$Lien
Tage ThompsonMaple LeafsLW/RW211997-10-30No215 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,137,500$1,137,500$650,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2425.13199 Lbs6 ft12.332,981,007$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
71,544,165$50,033,332$35,787,500$26,700,000$21,200,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony DuclairNico HischierMikko Rantanen30122
2Jason ZuckerBrett HowdenAntoine Roussel30122
3Mathieu PerreaultMelker KarlssonConor Sheary25122
4Alex NylanderMorgan GeekieTage Thompson15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick LeddyNoah Hanifin30122
2Marc-Edouard VlasicBrendan Smith30122
3Karl AlznerLibor Hajek25122
4Nick LeddyMarc-Edouard Vlasic15122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Jason ZuckerNico HischierMikko Rantanen60122
2Antoine RousselBrett HowdenAnthony Duclair40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick LeddyNoah Hanifin60122
2Marc-Edouard VlasicBrendan Smith40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brett HowdenAntoine Roussel60122
2Melker KarlssonMathieu Perreault40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Noah HanifinMarc-Edouard Vlasic60122
2Nick LeddyBrendan Smith40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Brett Howden60122Nick LeddyNoah Hanifin60122
2Melker Karlsson40122Marc-Edouard VlasicBrendan Smith40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nico HischierMikko Rantanen60122
2Melker KarlssonJason Zucker40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Nick LeddyNoah Hanifin60122
2Marc-Edouard VlasicBrendan Smith40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Jason ZuckerNico HischierMikko RantanenNick LeddyNoah Hanifin
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Mathieu PerreaultMelker KarlssonAntoine RousselNick LeddyNoah Hanifin
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Nico Hischier, Conor Sheary, Morgan GeekieBrett Howden, Mikko RantanenMorgan Geekie
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Nick Leddy, Brendan SmithNoah HanifinNick Leddy, Marc-Edouard Vlasic
Tirs de Pénalité
Mikko Rantanen, Jason Zucker, Antoine Roussel, Mathieu Perreault, Alex Nylander
Gardien
#1 : Anton Khudobin, #2 : Louis Domingue
Lignes d'Attaque Perso. en Prol.
Mikko Rantanen, Brett Howden, Jason Zucker, Antoine Roussel, Anthony Duclair, Nico Hischier, Nico Hischier, Alex Nylander, Conor Sheary, Morgan Geekie, Mathieu Perreault
Lignes de Défense Perso. en Prol.
Nick Leddy, Noah Hanifin, Marc-Edouard Vlasic, Brendan Smith, Libor Hajek


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Sabres3210000011101110000004222110000078-140.66711213200164066132033011442436911327.27%17382.35%0369438.30%5913244.70%255545.45%603983223516
Total3210000011101110000004222110000078-140.66711213200164066132033011442436911327.27%17382.35%0369438.30%5913244.70%255545.45%603983223516
_Since Last GM Reset3210000011101110000004222110000078-140.66711213200164066132033011442436911327.27%17382.35%0369438.30%5913244.70%255545.45%603983223516
_Vs Conference3210000011101110000004222110000078-140.66711213200164066132033011442436911327.27%17382.35%0369438.30%5913244.70%255545.45%603983223516
_Vs Division3210000011101110000004222110000078-140.66711213200164066132033011442436911327.27%17382.35%0369438.30%5913244.70%255545.45%603983223516

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
34W21121326611442436900
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
32100001110
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000078
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
11327.27%17382.35%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
13203301640
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
369438.30%5913244.70%255545.45%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
603983223516


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2021-04-063Maple Leafs2Sabres5LSommaire du Match
3 - 2021-04-0811Maple Leafs5Sabres3WSommaire du Match
5 - 2021-04-1019Sabres2Maple Leafs4WSommaire du Match
7 - 2021-04-1227Sabres-Maple Leafs-
9 - 2021-04-1435Maple Leafs-Sabres-
11 - 2021-04-1643Sabres-Maple Leafs-
13 - 2021-04-1851Maple Leafs-Sabres-



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603525200
Assistance6,0005,0002,0004,0001,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%100.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacitéPopularité de l'Équipe
40 18000 - 100.00% 647,700$647,700$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 70,745,832$ 55,969,999$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 1

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 8 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 500,647,700$ 500,647,700$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 81,500,000$ 81,500,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Anthony DuclairAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Jason ZuckerAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Antoine RousselAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Alex NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Conor ShearyAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Tage ThompsonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Anders BjorkAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Austin WagnerAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Chris StewartAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Mackenzie MacEachernAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Beck MalenstynAGE:21PO:0OV:61
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Remi ElieAGE:24PO:0OV:61
David PopeAGE:25PO:0OV:58
Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:70
Mathieu PerreaultAGE:31PO:0OV:67
Brett HowdenAGE:21PO:0OV:66
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Morgan GeekieAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Alexander TrueAGE:22PO:0OV:63
Andy AndreoffAGE:28PO:0OV:63
Mitchell StephensAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Michael McLeodAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Oliver WahlstromAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Clark BishopAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Hudson ElynuikAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Nate SchnarrAGE:20PO:0OV:59
Tanner KaspickAGE:21PO:0OV:59
Blake SpeersAGE:22PO:0OV:58
Mikko RantanenAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Anthony DuclairAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Jason ZuckerAGE:27PO:0OV:70
Melker KarlssonAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Alex NylanderAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Conor ShearyAGE:27PO:0OV:65
Michael Dal ColleAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Tage ThompsonAGE:21PO:0OV:64
Anders BjorkAGE:23PO:0OV:63
Chris StewartAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Nathan BastianAGE:21PO:0OV:62
Oliver WahlstromAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Austin PoganskiAGE:23PO:0OV:61
Lance BoumaAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Marian StudenicAGE:20PO:0OV:59

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Nick LeddyAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Marc-Edouard VlasicAGE:32PO:0OV:68
Noah HanifinAGE:22PO:0OV:68
Brendan SmithAGE:30PO:0OV:66
Ethan BearAGE:22PO:0OV:65
Andy WelinskiAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Karl AlznerAGE:31PO:0OV:63
Cameron GaunceAGE:29PO:0OV:63
Libor HajekAGE:21PO:0OV:63
Nate ProsserAGE:33PO:0OV:62
Rasmus SandinAGE:19PO:0OV:62
Urho VaakanainenAGE:20PO:0OV:61
Dylan BlujusAGE:25PO:0OV:59
Hunter DrewAGE:20PO:0OV:58
Teemu KivihalmeAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Vili SaarijarviAGE:22PO:0OV:57
Anton KhudobinAGE:33PO:0OV:74
Louis DomingueAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Joey DaccordAGE:23PO:0OV:66
Stuart SkinnerAGE:20PO:0OV:65

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Alfons MalmstromMaple Leafs6166
Andong SongMaple Leafs5164
Andrei AltybarmakyanMaple Leafs764
Arsen KhisamutdinovMaple Leafs9155
Barret JackmanMaple Leafs
Ben ThomsonMaple LeafsLien
Brad BoyesMaple Leafs
Brent PedersonMaple Leafs3132
Brodie DupontMaple Leafs
Chad LaRoseMaple Leafs
Charles-Olivier RousselMaple Leafs
Chet PickardMaple Leafs
Chris MasonMaple Leafs
Christoph BertschyMaple Leafs
Connor CorcoranMaple Leafs8136
Damian GirouxMaple Leafs8127
Daniel AlfredssonMaple Leafs
Darroll PoweMaple Leafs
Derek SmithMaple Leafs
Dominik LakatosMaple Leafs7180
Dustin WolfMaple Leafs957
Eric BrewerMaple Leafs
Felix BibeauMaple Leafs9114
Filip HallanderMaple Leafs843
Filip LindbergMaple Leafs9107
Jack SkilleMaple Leafs
Jacob OlofssonMaple Leafs851
Jamie PhillipsMaple Leafs
Jared McIsaacMaple Leafs829
Jay HarrisonMaple Leafs
Jean-Francois JacquesMaple Leafs
Joe WegwerthMaple Leafs4134
John DraegerMaple Leafs285
John McFarlandMaple Leafs
John PiccinichMaple Leafs4131
Jordan StallardMaple Leafs6134
Joren van PottelbergheMaple Leafs5106
Jori LehteraMaple LeafsLien
Juraj MikusMaple Leafs
Justin FontaineMaple Leafs
Keith PetruzzelliMaple Leafs7108
Kevin BieksaMaple Leafs
Kyle PlatzerMaple Leafs
Kyle WellwoodMaple Leafs
Mackenzie SkapskiMaple Leafs
Marc MethotMaple Leafs
Mat ClarkMaple Leafs
Matheson IacopelliMaple LeafsLien
Matt DeBlouwMaple Leafs2175
Michael BournivalMaple Leafs
Milan HejdukMaple Leafs
Miles GendronMaple Leafs4114
Nick PalmieriMaple Leafs
Nick RossMaple Leafs
Nick SpalingMaple Leafs
Niklas NordgrenMaple Leafs8105
Nikola PasicMaple Leafs9138
Oskar BackMaple Leafs8114
Oskars BartulisMaple Leafs
Patrick MullenMaple Leafs
Patrick SharpMaple Leafs
Peyton KrebsMaple Leafs915
Philip KempMaple Leafs7107
Philip LaneMaple Leafs
Pontus HolmbergMaple Leafs8153
Ray EmeryMaple Leafs
Rob KlinkhammerMaple Leafs
Robin SaloMaple Leafs794
Ryan JonesMaple Leafs6152
Ryan SproulMaple LeafsLien
Samuel BolducMaple Leafs947
Sean MaguireMaple Leafs2115
Serron NoelMaple Leafs833
Shawn HunwickMaple Leafs
Skyler Brind'AmourMaple Leafs7157
Taylor BeckMaple Leafs
Teemu HartikainenMaple Leafs
Toni UtunenMaple Leafs8138
Tyler BeskorowanyMaple Leafs
Tyler VeselMaple LeafsLien
Vernon FiddlerMaple Leafs
Vladislav KaraMaple Leafs7149
Wes O'NeillMaple Leafs
Zachary EmondMaple Leafs842
Zachary GallantMaple Leafs795

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10
11
12
13
14






[2021-02-12 4:35:20 PM] - General Manager Change : Maple Leafs hired general manager Jeremie Pelland
[2021-02-09 10:56:35 PM] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (30) in 1 Game for Maple Leafs!
[2020-10-04 1:42:58 PM] - Marc-Edouard Vlasic has been selected as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2020-10-04 1:42:58 PM] - Mikko Rantanen is no longer as assistant for Maple Leafs.
[2020-10-04 1:42:58 PM] - Mikko Rantanen has been selected as captain for Maple Leafs.
[2020-10-04 1:42:58 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Maple Leafs.
[2020-09-23 9:30:01 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Blackhawks : Brian Boyle (68).
[2020-09-23 9:30:01 PM] - TRADE : From Blackhawks to Maple Leafs : Y:10-RND:3-CHI.
[2020-09-16 8:00:39 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Maple Leafs : Melker Karlsson (66).
[2020-09-16 8:00:39 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Canadiens : Y:10-RND:4-ANA, Y:11-RND:4-TOR.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Capitals : Jaccob Slavin (70), Chandler Stephenson (66), Cam Talbot (72), Aliaksei Protas (P), Y:10-RND:4-TOR, Y:11-RND:6-TOR.
[2020-09-15 10:12:22 PM] - TRADE : From Capitals to Maple Leafs : Jason Zucker (70), Nick Leddy (69), Ethan Bear (65), Alex Nylander (65), Anton Khudobin (74), Dustin Wolf (P).
[2020-09-09 7:39:18 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Canadiens : Akil Thomas (P), Y:10-RND:2-TOR, Y:12-RND:3-TOR.
[2020-09-09 7:39:18 PM] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Maple Leafs : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (68), Tage Thompson (64), Serron Noel (P).
[2020-08-03 3:30:33 PM] - Joey Daccord was added to Maple Leafs.
[2020-07-12 2:55:48 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Arsen Khisamutdinov as the #155 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:53:46 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Nikola Pasic as the #138 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:46:19 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Felix Bibeau as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:45:16 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Filip Lindberg as the #107 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:45 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Samuel Bolduc as the #47 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-07-12 2:35:07 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Aliaksei Protas as the #43 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:51:05 PM] - Maple Leafs drafts Peyton Krebs as the #15 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 9.
[2020-06-04 6:50:18 PM] - TRADE : From Senateurs to Maple Leafs : Y:9-RND:1-MTL, Y:9-RND:2-OTT.
[2020-06-04 6:50:18 PM] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Senateurs : Y:9-RND:1-TOR, Y:9-RND:2-PIT, Y:9-RND:3-TOR.



[2021-04-13 10:53:14 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-09 8:58:44 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-04-08 7:41:51 PM] Maple Leafs roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2021-04-08 7:27:57 PM] Anders Bjork from Marlies has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-04-08 7:27:57 PM] Game 3 - Ethan Bear from Maple Leafs is injured (Concussion) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2021-03-22 10:12:04 PM] Marc-Edouard Vlasic from Maple Leafs is back from Sprained Left Ankle Injury.
[2021-03-22 10:12:03 PM] Game 1196 - Marc-Edouard Vlasic from Maple Leafs is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 2 days.
[2021-03-22 10:11:52 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-16 9:02:27 PM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Adam Henrique of Coyotes (5-1-6) / 2 - Anton Khudobin of Maple Leafs (0.966) / 3 - Mika Zibanejad of Predators (4-1-5)
[2021-03-09 9:24:11 PM] Nathan Bastian from Marlies has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-03-07 7:19:47 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-07 7:19:21 PM] Successfully loaded Maple Leafs lines done with Web Base Client and SQLite Database.
[2021-03-06 7:44:23 PM] Karl Alzner from Maple Leafs is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.



Ethan Bear est dehors pour 2 jours à cause de Concussion Injury.



LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison Régulière
282363302155246230164118180002311711434118150213212911613722464176631585728212251984082681672237268987215663617320.22%3756084.00%51460288650.59%1431284550.30%670126552.96%1991137419486061040523
3823127042108241211304117160122311610412411411030851251071862241399640141016264272335831721742107222865683715473375616.62%3395284.66%41485283552.38%1449275152.67%667126352.81%2004137519526171073542
4823533040552242195411616030331111083411917010221131112702243986224679766011233673780577052213761251916422214721.27%2153782.79%31360265551.22%1285253150.77%637124851.04%2036144618985811043530
5822930051017224230-641171401513117117041121604504107113-658224415639248468669243882079178371226469955016592675219.48%2204280.91%31507284053.06%1387266851.99%665125852.86%2073145618575861053536
682234606232194255-614113230211198125-274110230412196130-34461943515450469556111222170673175744279983279120392786523.38%3397179.06%11354268750.39%1472311947.19%624122351.02%1873127920626001024504
782323306515210222-124119160211211210934113170440398113-1564210384594247171619237375981776651261373764220052585019.38%2954983.39%01401283649.40%1463300048.77%617120951.03%1938134920275901008498
882313305337210222-1241141505124109108141171800213101114-13882103755851573745512226575571176269247669370418493245015.43%2954883.73%31379273150.49%1482295750.12%604122849.19%1895129220426211046511
882313305337210222-1241141505124109108141171800213101114-13882103755851573745512226575571176269247669370418493245015.43%2954883.73%31379273150.49%1482295750.12%604122849.19%1895129220426211046511
982333107245240217234116130522312310716411718020221171107952404326723562808718237677778377674239965464218703395516.22%2573984.82%11395283649.19%1426284550.12%617125349.24%1935133319936131048523
Total Saison Régulière73828129904428355119992028-2936914414602413162610121000123691371530201519259871028-41643199935465545154269763259112121128698068966934609217646265626116026270949818.38%263044683.04%23127202503750.80%128772567350.16%57051117551.05%176451220017823544093844684
93210000011101110000004222110000078-1411213200164066132033011442436911327.27%17382.35%0369438.30%5913244.70%255545.45%603983223516
Total Séries3210000011101110000004222110000078-1411213200164066132033011442436911327.27%17382.35%0369438.30%5913244.70%255545.45%603983223516