ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SEA  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM

Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 25

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy KuemperDucks3427420.9262.16200243729710200.50063316602
2Vitek VanecekAvalanche3325700.9192.36191104759310200.8336329302
3Tristan JarryLightning3724940.9212.282233238510710010.33333712412
4Jacob MarkstromRangers33221000.9212.481912101799990001.00053217422
5Jack CampbellKings37211240.9182.312209028510420150.66793712344
6Frederik AndersenPanthers3020630.9262.13177543638530100.87582914333
7Ilya SorokinCapitals35191120.9152.581999228610110220.909113219232
8Marc-Andre FleuryPredators2918830.9172.41169125688220100.40052916512
9Mike SmithMaple Leafs3218750.9112.79181004849400200.687162821312
10Igor ShesterkinRed Wings38181150.9043.1120430210611030020.667123610230