![]() | Chicago Wolves |
| GP: 18 | W: 15 | L: 2 | OTL: 1 | P: 31 GF: 116 | GA: 48 | PP%: 34.78% | PK%: 86.30% DG: Christopher Dorion | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 62 Prochains matchs #267 vs Rockford IceHogs |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Leonard | X | X | 100.00 | 69 | 36 | 92 | 66 | 71 | 90 | 84 | 64 | 62 | 65 | 69 | 63 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 41 | 40 | 66 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 775,000$ | |||
| 2 | Adam Edstrom | X | X | 100.00 | 77 | 53 | 90 | 67 | 99 | 74 | 76 | 63 | 55 | 60 | 61 | 64 | 62 | 65 | 68 | 47 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 975,000$ | |||
| 3 | Bradly Nadeau (R) | X | X | X | 100.00 | 65 | 37 | 85 | 66 | 68 | 86 | 84 | 65 | 62 | 63 | 68 | 61 | 66 | 62 | 63 | 78 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 918,333$ | ||
| 4 | Austin Watson (C) | X | 100.00 | 85 | 82 | 55 | 59 | 92 | 80 | 85 | 62 | 64 | 57 | 68 | 63 | 59 | 76 | 75 | 43 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Quinn Hutson (R) | X | 100.00 | 57 | 39 | 68 | 66 | 70 | 89 | 87 | 65 | 61 | 63 | 67 | 62 | 68 | 64 | 65 | 43 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Matt Rempe | X | X | 100.00 | 89 | 87 | 68 | 66 | 99 | 74 | 76 | 63 | 56 | 55 | 57 | 62 | 58 | 64 | 66 | 48 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 975,000$ | |||
| 7 | Valtteri Puustinen | X | X | 100.00 | 62 | 36 | 93 | 65 | 68 | 83 | 82 | 64 | 60 | 63 | 62 | 61 | 66 | 68 | 69 | 42 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 775,000$ | |||
| 8 | Curtis Douglas (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 85 | 81 | 55 | 59 | 99 | 71 | 81 | 58 | 57 | 56 | 54 | 60 | 53 | 66 | 68 | 58 | 40 | 62 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 775,000$ | |||
| 9 | Ivan Ivan | X | X | 100.00 | 62 | 38 | 84 | 63 | 72 | 77 | 89 | 59 | 61 | 58 | 57 | 60 | 56 | 64 | 66 | 43 | 40 | 62 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 845,000$ | |||
| 10 | Luke Tuch | X | 100.00 | 76 | 43 | 70 | 59 | 85 | 74 | 81 | 57 | 52 | 54 | 56 | 58 | 57 | 64 | 66 | 70 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Taylor Makar (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 71 | 40 | 73 | 58 | 81 | 75 | 84 | 56 | 54 | 53 | 57 | 55 | 59 | 65 | 67 | 47 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 925,000$ | |||
| 12 | Connor Clattenburg (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 77 | 46 | 50 | 58 | 83 | 68 | 73 | 56 | 61 | 52 | 57 | 55 | 58 | 61 | 63 | 49 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 828,333$ | |||
| 13 | Charle-Edouard D'Astous (A) | X | 100.00 | 73 | 42 | 63 | 67 | 83 | 87 | 73 | 65 | 30 | 70 | 62 | 63 | 52 | 68 | 69 | 36 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Josh Brown (A) | X | 100.00 | 83 | 75 | 61 | 62 | 93 | 77 | 80 | 59 | 30 | 64 | 52 | 72 | 47 | 73 | 74 | 30 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Scott Morrow (R) | X | 100.00 | 69 | 43 | 72 | 66 | 82 | 85 | 84 | 65 | 30 | 68 | 57 | 61 | 53 | 64 | 66 | 73 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 1,158,333$ | ||||
| 16 | Ryan Chesley | X | 100.00 | 64 | 37 | 92 | 60 | 73 | 67 | 84 | 59 | 30 | 61 | 57 | 58 | 49 | 62 | 64 | 76 | 40 | 62 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Viliam Kmec | X | 100.00 | 74 | 39 | 88 | 57 | 83 | 66 | 84 | 58 | 30 | 62 | 52 | 59 | 46 | 62 | 64 | 44 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 833,333$ | ||||
| 18 | Jett Woo | X | 100.00 | 66 | 45 | 60 | 58 | 75 | 72 | 80 | 56 | 30 | 57 | 53 | 55 | 46 | 66 | 68 | 73 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Chase Bradley | X | X | 100.00 | 59 | 39 | 74 | 56 | 68 | 75 | 80 | 55 | 51 | 53 | 57 | 58 | 56 | 64 | 66 | 48 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 975,000$ | |||
| 2 | Zac Funk | X | 100.00 | 67 | 41 | 73 | 56 | 76 | 79 | 63 | 54 | 58 | 55 | 53 | 57 | 52 | 63 | 65 | 44 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1,033,333$ | ||||
| 3 | Ryan O'Rourke | X | 100.00 | 61 | 38 | 81 | 54 | 70 | 66 | 75 | 53 | 30 | 55 | 51 | 56 | 45 | 64 | 66 | 73 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Loke Johansson | X | 100.00 | 77 | 40 | 85 | 51 | 86 | 63 | 64 | 52 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 56 | 45 | 61 | 63 | 49 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Otto Salin | X | 100.00 | 61 | 37 | 85 | 55 | 70 | 64 | 76 | 54 | 30 | 56 | 52 | 53 | 45 | 62 | 64 | 55 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 883,333$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 71 | 48 | 75 | 61 | 80 | 76 | 79 | 59 | 47 | 59 | 58 | 60 | 55 | 65 | 67 | 53 | 40 | 62 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kaapo Kahkonen | 100.00 | 75 | 85 | 80 | 84 | 74 | 73 | 75 | 74 | 73 | 75 | 74 | 72 | 84 | 53 | 40 | 67 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 1,150,000$ | |
| 2 | Jakub Skarek | 100.00 | 74 | 79 | 75 | 89 | 73 | 72 | 74 | 73 | 72 | 74 | 73 | 68 | 77 | 56 | 40 | 66 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 775,000$ | |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Topias Leinonen | 100.00 | 62 | 74 | 70 | 98 | 61 | 60 | 62 | 61 | 60 | 62 | 61 | 62 | 67 | 74 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 950,000$ | |
| 2 | Trey Augustine | 100.00 | 61 | 71 | 68 | 74 | 60 | 59 | 61 | 60 | 59 | 61 | 60 | 61 | 65 | 74 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1,908,333$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 68 | 77 | 73 | 86 | 67 | 66 | 68 | 67 | 66 | 68 | 67 | 66 | 73 | 64 | 40 | 63 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott Morrow | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 18 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 18 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 19 | 38 | 11 | 15 | 5.26% | 15 | 374 | 20.80 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2 | Charle-Edouard D'Astous | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 18 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 31 | 21 | 44 | 15 | 34 | 13.64% | 24 | 449 | 24.99 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | John Leonard | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 18 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22 | 81 | 23 | 80 | 13.58% | 8 | 329 | 18.31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 43.55% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 4 | Quinn Hutson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 18 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 73 | 20 | 61 | 13.70% | 1 | 235 | 13.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69.23% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 5 | Josh Brown | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 18 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 15 | 23 | 5 | 50 | 27 | 50 | 14 | 28 | 10.00% | 28 | 420 | 23.37 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Adam Edstrom | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 18 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 32 | 62 | 20 | 41 | 14.52% | 5 | 283 | 15.78 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 55.81% | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 | Ben Kindel | Carolina Hurricanes | C/RW | 11 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 68 | 13 | 56 | 11.76% | 3 | 235 | 21.41 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 59.52% | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 | Bradly Nadeau | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 17 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 24 | 86 | 25 | 61 | 12.79% | 2 | 336 | 19.78 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 79.28% | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 9 | Austin Watson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 16 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 27 | 22 | 10 | 43 | 17 | 73 | 16 | 42 | 9.59% | 2 | 258 | 16.16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 73.24% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.47 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 10 | Valtteri Puustinen | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 18 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 73 | 15 | 58 | 15.07% | 5 | 292 | 16.24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 49.21% | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 | Bo Groulx | Carolina Hurricanes | C/LW | 7 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 40 | 10 | 23 | 22.50% | 3 | 153 | 21.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 53.33% | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 12 | Ryan Chesley | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 18 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 11.11% | 8 | 358 | 19.94 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Viliam Kmec | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 18 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 18 | 5.88% | 23 | 265 | 14.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Ivan Ivan | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 37 | 13 | 29 | 16.22% | 2 | 179 | 9.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.55% | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15 | Matt Rempe | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 18 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 33 | 21 | 44 | 26 | 37 | 9.09% | 2 | 230 | 12.79 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35.79% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Curtis Douglas | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 35 | 5 | 41 | 10 | 34 | 6 | 20 | 11.76% | 1 | 183 | 10.21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 63.30% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Cole Hutson | Carolina Hurricanes | D | 4 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0% | 4 | 99 | 24.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Taylor Makar | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 7 | 25 | 13.04% | 0 | 123 | 8.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 80.56% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Victor Eklund | Carolina Hurricanes | LW/RW | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 21.49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Luke Tuch | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 18 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 32 | 8 | 28 | 3.13% | 3 | 176 | 9.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Ryan O'Rourke | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 33.33% | 5 | 132 | 14.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22 | Jett Woo | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 5 | 111 | 13.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Connor Clattenburg | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 0% | 0 | 41 | 10.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 77.78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | Chase Bradley | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 9 | 9.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 329 | 112 | 210 | 322 | 312 | 192 | 30 | 452 | 373 | 952 | 274 | 702 | 11.76% | 149 | 5368 | 16.32 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 101 | 356 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 491 | 15 | 2 | 57.97% | 1537 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 13 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kaapo Kahkonen | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0.902 | 2.56 | 1056 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 459 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2 | Jakub Skarek | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.800 | 6.21 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 19 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0.899 | 2.65 | 1085 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Edstrom | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 24 | 2000-10-12 | SWE | No | 232 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Austin Watson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 33 | 1992-01-13 | USA | No | 238 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2026-10-15 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Bradly Nadeau | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 20 | 2005-05-05 | CAN | Yes | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2026-01-01 | No | No | 2 | 2025-07-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 918,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Charle-Edouard D'Astous | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 27 | 1998-04-21 | CAN | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-09-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Chase Bradley | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 23 | 2002-01-09 | USA | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2026-09-20 | No | No | 1 | 2025-07-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Connor Clattenburg | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 20 | 2005-05-02 | CAN | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 828,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 828,333$ | 828,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 828,333$ | 828,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Curtis Douglas | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 25 | 2000-03-06 | CAN | Yes | 242 Lbs | 6 ft9 | No | No | Trade | 2025-01-26 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-07-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Ivan Ivan | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 23 | 2002-08-20 | CZE | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2025-01-04 | No | No | 1 | 2024-09-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 845,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Jakub Skarek | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 25 | 1999-11-10 | CZE | No | 211 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Jett Woo | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 25 | 2000-07-27 | CAN | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-10-07 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| John Leonard | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 27 | 1998-08-07 | USA | No | 192 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2025-10-09 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Josh Brown | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 31 | 1994-01-21 | CAN | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Trade | 2025-10-29 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-06-28 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Kaapo Kahkonen | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 29 | 1996-08-16 | FIN | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-13 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,150,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Loke Johansson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 19 | 2005-12-14 | SWE | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Luke Tuch | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 23 | 2002-03-07 | USA | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2025-10-30 | No | No | 1 | 2025-07-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Matt Rempe | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 23 | 2002-06-29 | CAN | No | 261 Lbs | 6 ft9 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Otto Salin | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 21 | 2004-03-07 | FIN | No | 187 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 883,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 883,333$ | 883,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 883,333$ | 883,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Quinn Hutson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 23 | 2002-01-01 | USA | Yes | 176 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-09-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Ryan Chesley | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 21 | 2004-02-27 | USA | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Ryan O'Rourke | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2002-05-16 | CAN | No | 178 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-10-07 | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Scott Morrow | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 22 | 2002-11-01 | USA | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2025-07-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,158,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Taylor Makar | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 24 | 2001-03-13 | CAN | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Topias Leinonen | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 21 | 2004-01-25 | FIN | No | 234 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 3 | 2026-08-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,025,000$ | 1,025,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,025,000$ | 1,025,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Trey Augustine | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 20 | 2005-02-23 | USA | No | 183 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 4 | 2026-08-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,908,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,908,333$ | 1,908,333$ | 1,908,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,908,333$ | 1,908,333$ | 1,908,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Valtteri Puustinen | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 26 | 1999-06-04 | FIN | No | 182 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Trade | 2026-09-20 | No | Yes | 1 | 2024-09-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Viliam Kmec | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 21 | 2004-01-02 | SVK | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-09-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 833,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 908,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 908,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Zac Funk | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 22 | 2003-07-20 | CAN | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2025-07-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,033,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,033,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 23.74 | 206 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 1.59 | 932,716$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | John Leonard | Bradly Nadeau | Austin Watson | 30 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2 | Valtteri Puustinen | Adam Edstrom | Matt Rempe | 26 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 3 | Ivan Ivan | Curtis Douglas | Quinn Hutson | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Luke Tuch | Taylor Makar | Connor Clattenburg | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Charle-Edouard D'Astous | Josh Brown | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Scott Morrow | Ryan Chesley | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Viliam Kmec | Jett Woo | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Charle-Edouard D'Astous | Josh Brown | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | John Leonard | Bradly Nadeau | Austin Watson | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Valtteri Puustinen | Adam Edstrom | Matt Rempe | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Charle-Edouard D'Astous | Josh Brown | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Scott Morrow | Ryan Chesley | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Bradly Nadeau | John Leonard | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Adam Edstrom | Valtteri Puustinen | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Charle-Edouard D'Astous | Josh Brown | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott Morrow | Ryan Chesley | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Bradly Nadeau | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Charle-Edouard D'Astous | Josh Brown | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Adam Edstrom | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Scott Morrow | Ryan Chesley | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Bradly Nadeau | John Leonard | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Adam Edstrom | Valtteri Puustinen | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Charle-Edouard D'Astous | Josh Brown | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Scott Morrow | Ryan Chesley | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| John Leonard | Bradly Nadeau | Austin Watson | Charle-Edouard D'Astous | Josh Brown |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Valtteri Puustinen | Adam Edstrom | Matt Rempe | Scott Morrow | Ryan Chesley |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Valtteri Puustinen, Matt Rempe, Quinn Hutson | Valtteri Puustinen, Matt Rempe | Valtteri Puustinen |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Ryan Chesley, Viliam Kmec, Jett Woo | Ryan Chesley | Ryan Chesley, Viliam Kmec |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| John Leonard, Bradly Nadeau, Austin Watson, Adam Edstrom, Valtteri Puustinen |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Kaapo Kahkonen, #2 : Jakub Skarek |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Abbotsford Canucks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.000 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 79 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 67 | 18 | 24 | 43 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 12 | 2 | 83.33% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 2 | Bakersfield Condors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1.000 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 53 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 3 | Bridgeport Islanders | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 26 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 38 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 4 | Calgary Wranglers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1.000 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 74 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 5 | Charlotte Checkers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 57 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 6 | Cleveland Monsters | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 40 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 41 | 14 | 8 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 1 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 7 | Hershey Bears | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.000 | 24 | 43 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 115 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 63 | 21 | 47 | 51 | 7 | 4 | 57.14% | 10 | 1 | 90.00% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 8 | Laval Rocket | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.000 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 25 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 23 | 11 | 17 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 9 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0.500 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 64 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 68 | 18 | 26 | 49 | 8 | 2 | 25.00% | 13 | 3 | 76.92% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 10 | Manitoba Moose | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1.000 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 172 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 14 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 11 | Milwaukee Admirals | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1.000 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 79 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 12 | Providence Bruins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 41 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 13 | Rockford IceHogs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1.000 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 64 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| 14 | Springfield Thunderbirds | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.500 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 36 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 40 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | |
| Total | 18 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 48 | 68 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 19 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 29 | 34 | 31 | 0.861 | 116 | 209 | 325 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 925 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 474 | 150 | 187 | 447 | 46 | 16 | 34.78% | 73 | 10 | 86.30% | 2 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 18 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 48 | 68 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 19 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 29 | 34 | 31 | 0.861 | 116 | 209 | 325 | 0 | 2 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 925 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 474 | 150 | 187 | 447 | 46 | 16 | 34.78% | 73 | 10 | 86.30% | 2 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 16 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 13 | 34 | 16 | 1.000 | 60 | 109 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 521 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 158 | 46 | 67 | 198 | 12 | 4 | 33.33% | 31 | 4 | 87.10% | 1 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | ||
| _Vs Division | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 1.000 | 25 | 47 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 | 206 | 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 110 | 31 | 39 | 90 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | 17 | 4 | 76.47% | 0 | 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% | 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 18 | 31 | L1 | 116 | 209 | 325 | 925 | 474 | 150 | 187 | 447 | 0 | 2 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 48 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 19 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 29 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | 16 | 34.78% | 73 | 10 | 86.30% | 2 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 292 | 335 | 295 | 7 | 46 | 41 | 28 | 1 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 440 | 704 | 62.50% | 290 | 551 | 52.63% | 194 | 347 | 55.91% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 534 | 403 | 331 | 111 | 219 | 120 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 15 |
| Assistance | 0 | 0 |
| Assistance PCT | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 2 | 0 - 0.00% | 0$ | 0$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 2,803,526$ | 12,591,662$ | 12,591,662$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 2,803,526$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 0$ | 146 | 68,063$ | 9,937,198$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|