ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM


Puissance classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Avalanche46910003920
22Penguins35820003928
33Bruins33730003926
44Ducks31730002817
55Maple Leafs19620203031
66Flyers17440103127
77Golden Knights12320201716
88Predators9240001714
99Blackhawks2450102031
1010Coyotes0350202030
1111Blue Jackets00000000
1212Islanders00000000
1313Blues00000000
1414Senateurs00000000
1515Canucks00000000
1616Hurricanes00000000
1717Stars00000000
1818Flames00000000
1919Panthers00000000
2020Kings00000000
2121Red Wings00000000
2222Devils00000000
2323Oilers00000000
2424Capitals00000000
2525Sharks00000000
2626Canadiens0240001622
2727Wild-224000917
2828Sabres-3140001218
2929Rangers-6140001221
3030Lightning-703010917
3131Jets-904000817