ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SEA  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM

Connexion

Puissance classement Pro

Rang actuel Dernier rang Nom de l’équipe Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Ducks3250000236
26Jets20510002721
32Flames19400101811
48Penguins18410001610
53Coyotes18400011510
65Blackhawks17400101914
74Blue Jackets15420002016
811Hurricanes15320001812
97Maple Leafs14320002116
1013Flyers13420001918
119Lightning12310101715
1218Wild10310101616
1321Red Wings10320001413
1422Predators9330001716
1510Devils7320001718
1614Oilers7230001312
1724Bruins7320001214
1815Panthers6220101314
1916Sabres6220101314
2012Capitals6230001515
2117Sharks6310101316
2220Canadiens5230001415
2323Golden Knights4220011114
2419Senateurs3230001619
2527Kraken1110301520
2626Blues0140101519
2725Stars-1230011421
2829Canucks-122001816
2930Rangers-1130011419
3028Avalanche-3020031420
3131Kings-4140001117
3232Islanders-9030111021