![]() | Colorado Eagles |
| GP: 16 | W: 12 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 24 GF: 96 | GA: 42 | PP%: 27.91% | PK%: 84.44% DG: | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 61 Prochains matchs #251 vs Milwaukee Admirals |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole Guttman | X | X | 100.00 | 62 | 38 | 80 | 66 | 63 | 90 | 86 | 63 | 68 | 65 | 64 | 60 | 66 | 67 | 69 | 42 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 775,000$ | |||
| 2 | Matthew Highmore | X | 100.00 | 69 | 36 | 92 | 64 | 71 | 78 | 85 | 62 | 65 | 60 | 56 | 68 | 59 | 70 | 72 | 35 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Justin Dowling | X | 100.00 | 67 | 36 | 95 | 66 | 68 | 78 | 80 | 62 | 75 | 61 | 59 | 58 | 60 | 76 | 78 | 21 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Gavin Brindley | X | X | 100.00 | 63 | 36 | 91 | 71 | 63 | 76 | 82 | 63 | 57 | 60 | 59 | 56 | 61 | 62 | 64 | 77 | 40 | 63 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 950,000$ | |||
| 5 | Noel Gunler | X | X | 100.00 | 67 | 40 | 76 | 60 | 76 | 80 | 84 | 57 | 55 | 58 | 61 | 56 | 62 | 65 | 67 | 71 | 40 | 62 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 813,750$ | |||
| 6 | Artem Shlaine | X | X | 100.00 | 61 | 36 | 95 | 59 | 70 | 78 | 85 | 58 | 60 | 57 | 56 | 55 | 59 | 64 | 66 | 56 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 775,000$ | |||
| 7 | Brayden Yager (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 57 | 36 | 95 | 59 | 68 | 79 | 87 | 58 | 60 | 57 | 55 | 62 | 59 | 61 | 63 | 84 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1,418,333$ | |||
| 8 | Caedan Bankier | X | X | 100.00 | 70 | 39 | 87 | 58 | 79 | 82 | 85 | 56 | 63 | 55 | 57 | 59 | 56 | 63 | 65 | 62 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 925,000$ | |||
| 9 | Cooper Marody | X | X | 100.00 | 62 | 37 | 89 | 57 | 71 | 78 | 71 | 56 | 62 | 59 | 58 | 55 | 57 | 70 | 72 | 39 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 775,000$ | |||
| 10 | Tuomas Uronen | X | 100.00 | 65 | 39 | 81 | 57 | 74 | 79 | 80 | 55 | 52 | 54 | 58 | 56 | 57 | 61 | 63 | 49 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 852,500$ | ||||
| 11 | Xavier Parent (R) | X | X | 100.00 | 66 | 38 | 70 | 58 | 62 | 82 | 84 | 57 | 60 | 58 | 59 | 55 | 57 | 65 | 67 | 42 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 850,000$ | |||
| 12 | Nikita Prishchepov | X | X | 100.00 | 67 | 40 | 75 | 58 | 76 | 72 | 75 | 57 | 60 | 59 | 55 | 56 | 58 | 63 | 64 | 49 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 806,667$ | |||
| 13 | Mathieu Cataford | X | X | 100.00 | 62 | 38 | 87 | 57 | 71 | 73 | 70 | 56 | 54 | 55 | 53 | 58 | 52 | 61 | 63 | 66 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 801,666$ | |||
| 14 | Sam Stange | X | 100.00 | 72 | 37 | 95 | 54 | 81 | 69 | 71 | 53 | 51 | 50 | 55 | 57 | 56 | 65 | 67 | 60 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Dysin Mayo | X | 100.00 | 63 | 42 | 69 | 61 | 72 | 88 | 82 | 58 | 30 | 63 | 55 | 56 | 47 | 70 | 72 | 46 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Kevin Connauton (A) | X | 100.00 | 72 | 43 | 68 | 58 | 81 | 69 | 76 | 55 | 30 | 56 | 53 | 57 | 46 | 76 | 78 | 31 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 17 | William Trudeau (C) | X | 100.00 | 65 | 40 | 73 | 58 | 74 | 72 | 84 | 57 | 30 | 56 | 55 | 59 | 47 | 64 | 66 | 58 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Ethan Samson | X | 100.00 | 64 | 39 | 81 | 59 | 73 | 77 | 80 | 56 | 30 | 58 | 57 | 55 | 48 | 63 | 65 | 49 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 870,000$ | ||||
| 19 | Joe Hicketts | X | 100.00 | 55 | 39 | 74 | 62 | 64 | 67 | 84 | 58 | 30 | 60 | 53 | 54 | 47 | 70 | 75 | 35 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 20 | Jack Matier | X | 100.00 | 84 | 43 | 77 | 54 | 93 | 64 | 71 | 53 | 30 | 55 | 53 | 60 | 46 | 63 | 65 | 58 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 801,667$ | ||||
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Arnaud Durandeau (A) | X | X | 100.00 | 62 | 38 | 87 | 54 | 71 | 73 | 62 | 52 | 56 | 55 | 50 | 53 | 51 | 67 | 69 | 42 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 775,000$ | |||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 65 | 39 | 83 | 60 | 72 | 76 | 79 | 57 | 51 | 58 | 56 | 57 | 55 | 66 | 68 | 51 | 40 | 61 | ||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cooper Black | 100.00 | 75 | 82 | 78 | 98 | 74 | 73 | 75 | 74 | 73 | 75 | 74 | 65 | 73 | 42 | 40 | 67 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 950,000$ | |
| 2 | Isaiah Saville | 100.00 | 72 | 73 | 68 | 76 | 71 | 70 | 72 | 71 | 70 | 72 | 71 | 66 | 75 | 54 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 849,667$ | |
| Rayé | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 74 | 78 | 73 | 87 | 73 | 72 | 74 | 73 | 72 | 74 | 73 | 66 | 74 | 48 | 40 | 66 | ||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cole Guttman | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/RW | 16 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 38 | 103 | 28 | 48 | 12.62% | 3 | 332 | 20.76 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 57.36% | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2 | Gavin Brindley | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/RW | 16 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 31 | 75 | 21 | 68 | 13.33% | 2 | 284 | 17.76 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 57.69% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Dysin Mayo | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 16 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 19 | 28 | 10 | 23 | 14.29% | 22 | 380 | 23.77 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Joe Hicketts | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 16 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 7.69% | 13 | 247 | 15.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Matthew Highmore | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C | 16 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 44 | 89 | 26 | 70 | 13.48% | 5 | 300 | 18.78 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 58.90% | 382 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 6 | Justin Dowling | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C | 16 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 66 | 24 | 36 | 15.15% | 2 | 217 | 13.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 67.40% | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 7 | Nikita Prishchepov | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/LW | 16 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 42 | 10 | 25 | 19.05% | 3 | 155 | 9.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.28% | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 | Noel Gunler | Colorado Eagles (COL) | LW/RW | 16 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 14 | 55 | 14 | 53 | 7.27% | 2 | 326 | 20.41 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 60.61% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 | Brayden Yager | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/RW | 16 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 76 | 9 | 40 | 7.89% | 4 | 282 | 17.67 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 38.10% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10 | Artem Shlaine | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/LW | 16 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 51 | 18 | 39 | 9.80% | 4 | 308 | 19.27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 63.89% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 | William Trudeau | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 16 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 41 | 15 | 12 | 12.20% | 20 | 340 | 21.28 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Ethan Samson | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 16 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 9.09% | 17 | 345 | 21.62 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13 | Kevin Connauton | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 16 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 42 | 13 | 22 | 8 | 24 | 9.09% | 19 | 372 | 23.26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Xavier Parent | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/LW | 16 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 29 | 16 | 27 | 20.69% | 4 | 157 | 9.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 15 | Cooper Marody | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/RW | 16 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 8 | 30 | 9.52% | 2 | 161 | 10.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Jack Matier | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 16 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 21 | 5 | 38 | 7 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 4.55% | 17 | 232 | 14.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Caedan Bankier | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/LW | 16 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 39 | 8 | 21 | 10.26% | 2 | 162 | 10.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57.14% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Arnaud Durandeau | Colorado Eagles (COL) | LW/RW | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 5.88% | 0 | 107 | 10.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 282 | 96 | 181 | 277 | 244 | 102 | 10 | 338 | 304 | 811 | 240 | 552 | 11.84% | 141 | 4715 | 16.72 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 96 | 356 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 309 | 12 | 3 | 58.91% | 1380 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 10 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cooper Black | Colorado Eagles (COL) | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0.912 | 2.64 | 932 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Isaiah Saville | Colorado Eagles (COL) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.923 | 2.22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 17 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0.912 | 2.63 | 960 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Durandeau | Colorado Eagles (COL) | LW/RW | 26 | 1999-01-14 | CAN | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Artem Shlaine | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/LW | 23 | 2002-03-07 | USA | No | 165 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Brayden Yager | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/RW | 20 | 2005-01-03 | CAN | Yes | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,418,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,418,333$ | 1,418,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,418,333$ | 1,418,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Caedan Bankier | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/LW | 22 | 2003-01-26 | CAN | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 1 | 2024-07-27 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Cole Guttman | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/RW | 26 | 1999-04-06 | USA | No | 167 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Cooper Black | Colorado Eagles (COL) | G | 24 | 2001-06-14 | USA | No | 223 Lbs | 6 ft8 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-07-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Cooper Marody | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/RW | 28 | 1996-12-20 | USA | No | 184 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Dysin Mayo | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 29 | 1996-08-17 | CAN | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2026-06-16 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Ethan Samson | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 22 | 2003-08-23 | CAN | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-06-16 | No | No | 1 | 2024-09-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 870,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Gavin Brindley | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/RW | 20 | 2004-10-05 | USA | No | 173 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Isaiah Saville | Colorado Eagles (COL) | G | 25 | 2000-09-21 | USA | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-06-16 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-08-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 849,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Jack Matier | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 22 | 2003-04-08 | CAN | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 1 | 2024-07-27 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 801,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Joe Hicketts | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 29 | 1996-05-04 | CAN | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2026-06-16 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Justin Dowling | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C | 35 | 1990-10-01 | CAN | No | 178 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Kevin Connauton | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 35 | 1990-02-23 | CAN | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-07-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Mathieu Cataford | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/RW | 20 | 2005-03-01 | CAN | No | 191 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 801,666$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 801,666$ | 801,666$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 801,666$ | 801,666$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Matthew Highmore | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C | 29 | 1996-02-27 | CAN | No | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2026-06-16 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nikita Prishchepov | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/LW | 21 | 2004-02-20 | RUS | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Draft | No | No | 2 | 2025-07-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 806,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 806,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Noel Gunler | Colorado Eagles (COL) | LW/RW | 23 | 2001-10-07 | SWE | No | 176 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 813,750$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Sam Stange | Colorado Eagles (COL) | RW | 24 | 2001-04-20 | USA | No | 216 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Tuomas Uronen | Colorado Eagles (COL) | RW | 20 | 2005-03-19 | FIN | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-09-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 852,500$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 952,500$ | 952,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 952,500$ | 952,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| William Trudeau | Colorado Eagles (COL) | D | 22 | 2002-10-11 | CAN | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Xavier Parent | Colorado Eagles (COL) | C/LW | 24 | 2001-03-23 | CAN | Yes | 170 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-03 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 850,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 24.74 | 188 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 1.43 | 844,098$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Noel Gunler | Cole Guttman | Gavin Brindley | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Artem Shlaine | Matthew Highmore | Brayden Yager | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Caedan Bankier | Justin Dowling | Cooper Marody | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Xavier Parent | Nikita Prishchepov | Justin Dowling | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Dysin Mayo | Kevin Connauton | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | William Trudeau | Ethan Samson | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Joe Hicketts | Jack Matier | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Dysin Mayo | Kevin Connauton | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Noel Gunler | Cole Guttman | Gavin Brindley | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Artem Shlaine | Matthew Highmore | Brayden Yager | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Dysin Mayo | Kevin Connauton | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | William Trudeau | Ethan Samson | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Cole Guttman | Noel Gunler | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Matthew Highmore | Artem Shlaine | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Dysin Mayo | Kevin Connauton | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | William Trudeau | Ethan Samson | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Cole Guttman | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Dysin Mayo | Kevin Connauton | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Matthew Highmore | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | William Trudeau | Ethan Samson | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Cole Guttman | Noel Gunler | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Matthew Highmore | Artem Shlaine | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Dysin Mayo | Kevin Connauton | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | William Trudeau | Ethan Samson | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Noel Gunler | Cole Guttman | Gavin Brindley | Dysin Mayo | Kevin Connauton |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Artem Shlaine | Matthew Highmore | Brayden Yager | William Trudeau | Ethan Samson |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Noel Gunler, Brayden Yager, Cooper Marody | Noel Gunler, Brayden Yager | Noel Gunler |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Ethan Samson, Joe Hicketts, Jack Matier | Ethan Samson | Ethan Samson, Joe Hicketts |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Cole Guttman, Matthew Highmore, Justin Dowling, Gavin Brindley, Noel Gunler |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Cooper Black, #2 : Isaiah Saville |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Calgary Wranglers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1.000 | 25 | 47 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 141 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 51 | 18 | 6 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 2 | Cleveland Monsters | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 36 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 3 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 30 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 4 | Manitoba Moose | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1.000 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 105 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 5 | Milwaukee Admirals | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1.000 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 70 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 6 | Ontario Reign | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 32 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 7 | Rockford IceHogs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1.000 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 44 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 8 | Springfield Thunderbirds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 28 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 9 | Syracuse Crunch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 33 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 37 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 10 | Texas Stars | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1.000 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 157 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 19 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 11 | Toronto Marlies | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 35 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 49 | 13 | 4 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 12 | Utica Comets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 69 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 87 | 20 | 20 | 44 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 9 | 2 | 77.78% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| 13 | Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 31 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | |
| Total | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 42 | 54 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 18 | 36 | 24 | 0.750 | 96 | 181 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 811 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 480 | 141 | 102 | 338 | 43 | 12 | 27.91% | 45 | 7 | 84.44% | 1 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 42 | 54 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 24 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 18 | 36 | 24 | 0.750 | 96 | 181 | 277 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 811 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 480 | 141 | 102 | 338 | 43 | 12 | 27.91% | 45 | 7 | 84.44% | 1 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 21 | 51 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 9 | 34 | 14 | 0.875 | 72 | 136 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 549 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 173 | 54 | 48 | 160 | 10 | 3 | 30.00% | 19 | 1 | 94.74% | 1 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | ||
| _Vs Division | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 12 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 24 | 4 | 0.333 | 45 | 85 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 | 404 | 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 120 | 32 | 42 | 120 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 16 | 1 | 93.75% | 1 | 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% | 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 16 | 24 | W3 | 96 | 181 | 277 | 811 | 480 | 141 | 102 | 338 | 0 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 42 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 24 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 18 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | 12 | 27.91% | 45 | 7 | 84.44% | 1 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 266 | 298 | 247 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 22 | 0 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 339 | 579 | 58.55% | 288 | 502 | 57.37% | 186 | 299 | 62.21% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 441 | 327 | 320 | 102 | 197 | 106 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 15 |
| Assistance | 0 | 0 |
| Assistance PCT | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 1 | 0 - 0.00% | 0$ | 0$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 1,888,956$ | 9,707,124$ | 9,707,124$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 1,888,956$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 0$ | 149 | 52,471$ | 7,818,179$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|