ANA  ARI  BOS  BUF  CAR  CBJ  CGY  CHI  COL  DAL  DET  EDM  FLO  LAK  MIN  MTL  NJD  NSH  NYI  NYR  OTT  PHI  PIT  SEA  SJS  STL  TBL  TOR  VAN  VGK  WPG  WSH
LHSRSM


Flyers
GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Francois Gamache | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 69
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Meneurs d'équipe

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
0
nan GFG
Tirs pour
0
nan Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
nan%
0 GF
Début de zone offensive
nan%
Buts contre
0
nan GAA
Tirs contre
0
nan Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
nan%
0 GA
Début de la zone défensive
nan%
Information d’équipe

Directeur généralFrancois Gamache
DivisionMetropolitaine
ConférenceEst
CapitaineClaude Giroux
Assistant #1
Assistant #2Justin Braun


Informations de l’aréna

NomWells Fargo Center
Capacité18,000
Assistancenan
Billets de saison7,200


Information formation

Équipe Pro20
Équipe Mineure26
Limite contact 46 / 250
Espoirs14


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé0$
Plafond salarial disponible81,500,000$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial20


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour0$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour0$
Revenus de la saison estimés0$
Dépenses de la saison estimées0$
Compte bancaire actuel502,590,800$
Compte bancaire projeté502,590,800$


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle0-0-0 (0PTS)
Historique425-250-74 (0.567%)
Apparitions séries éliminatoires 7
Historique séries éliminatoires (W-L)75-51
Stanley Cup0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Claude Giroux (C)XXX100.00623986807190888395817669838291050740
2Kevin HayesXX100.00784286709387907480727573747778050720
3Martin NecasXX100.00693593828084897867777368816367050710
4Nikolaj EhlersXX100.00583788826986897758798063826970043710
5Nazem KadriXX100.00705967777386847591767563747973050700
6Joel FarabeeXX100.00644382746787927559727471766266050690
7Oskar LindblomXX100.00703595747681837362677274716966050690
8Jeff SkinnerX100.00573591767283887455677062787769050680
9Michael GrabnerXX100.00573593767583776658636778658474050680
10Cody EakinX100.00683789677489846987666375677872050670
11Christian FischerX100.00903594658374876756646366716768050670
12Martin FrkX100.00613593677882767358647262717569050670
13Jacob TroubaX100.00906273728591876830766485537377050710
14Devon ToewsX100.00663592757690927530787079567374050710
15Brady SkjeiX100.00804879738589927130726682557368050700
16Justin Braun (A)X100.00813889638286876230735876538474050670
17Dylan DeMeloX100.00824284657388906530725581507568050670
18Dan HamhuisX100.00734681607881776230695577518979050660
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0071418672778586725672687267757205069
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Devan Dubnyk100.0080848197797880797880798589050680
2Keith Kinkaid100.0076777681757476757476758086050660
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.007881798977767877767877838805067
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Nouveau joueur Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Ballotage forcé Contrat Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire annuel 2Salaire annuel 3Salaire annuel 4Salaire annuel 5Salaire annuel 6Salaire annuel 7Salaire annuel 8Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Link
Brady SkjeiFlyersD261994-03-26No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Christian FischerFlyersRW231997-04-15No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Claude GirouxFlyersC/LW/RW321988-01-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm8,275,000$8,275,000$8,275,000$No8,275,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Cody EakinFlyersC291991-05-24No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Dan HamhuisFlyersD371982-12-13No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Devan DubnykFlyersG341986-05-04No224 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,333,000$4,333,000$4,333,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Devon ToewsFlyersD261994-02-21No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$No4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Dylan DeMeloFlyersD271993-05-01No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jacob TroubaFlyersD261994-02-26No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6Pro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$No8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Jeff SkinnerFlyersLW281992-05-16No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo7Pro & Farm9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$No9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$9,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Joel FarabeeFlyersLW/RW202000-02-25No164 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,425,000$1,425,000$1,425,000$No1,425,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Justin BraunFlyersD331987-02-10No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$No1,800,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Keith KinkaidFlyersG311989-07-04No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$No825,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Kevin HayesFlyersC/RW281992-05-08No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo6Pro & Farm7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$No7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$7,142,857$Lien / Lien NHL
Martin FrkFlyersRW271993-10-05No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$No725,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Martin NecasFlyersC/RW211999-01-15No189 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,431,666$1,431,666$1,431,666$NoLien / Lien NHL
Michael GrabnerFlyersLW/RW331987-10-05No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,350,000$3,350,000$3,350,000$NoLien / Lien NHL
Nazem KadriFlyersC/LW301990-10-06No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$No4,500,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nikolaj EhlersFlyersLW/RW241996-02-14No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Oskar LindblomFlyersLW/RW241996-08-15No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No3,000,000$3,000,000$Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2027.95196 Lbs6 ft12.953,832,876$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
76,657,523$64,042,857$45,492,857$42,492,857$30,142,857$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxKevin HayesJeff Skinner30122
2Nazem Kadri30023
3Oskar LindblomCody Eakin25122
4Michael Grabner15131
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiJustin Braun30122
2Devon Toews30122
3Dylan DeMelo25131
4Brady SkjeiJustin Braun15023
Attaque en svantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Claude GirouxKevin HayesJeff Skinner60122
2Oskar LindblomNazem Kadri40122
Défense en svantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiDevon Toews60122
2Dylan DeMelo40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin Hayes60122
2Cody EakinMichael Grabner40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiJustin Braun60122
2Dylan DeMelo40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin Hayes60122Brady SkjeiJustin Braun60122
2Cody Eakin40122Dylan DeMelo40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kevin HayesClaude Giroux60122
2Nazem KadriJeff Skinner40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiDevon Toews60122
2Dylan DeMelo40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Claude GirouxKevin HayesJeff SkinnerDevon ToewsBrady Skjei
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Claude GirouxKevin HayesJustin BraunBrady Skjei
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Oskar Lindblom, , ,
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Devon Toews, Dylan DeMelo, Justin Braun, Devon Toews
Tirs de pénalité
Jeff Skinner, Kevin Hayes, , Nazem Kadri, Oskar Lindblom
Gardien
#1 : Devan Dubnyk, #2 : Keith Kinkaid
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Claude Giroux, Kevin Hayes, , Nazem Kadri, Jeff Skinner, , , Oskar Lindblom, Cody Eakin, , Michael Grabner
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Brady Skjei, Devon Toews, Justin Braun, , Dylan DeMelo


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
00N/A0000000000
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
00000000
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
000000


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des billets100603525200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursSalaire total moyen des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
0$ 76,657,523$ 33,139,666$ 0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
0$ 502,590,800$ 502,590,800$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
0$ 81,500,000$ 81,500,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Nazem KadriAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Joel FarabeeAGE:20PO:0OV:69
Oskar LindblomAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Jeff SkinnerAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Michael GrabnerAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Ondrej KaseAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Evan RodriguesAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Tobias RiederAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Micheal FerlandAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:0OV:64
J.C. BeaudinAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Boo NievesAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Valentin ZykovAGE:25PO:0OV:63
CJ SuessAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Bokondji ImamaAGE:24PO:0OV:60
Gabriel FontaineAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Kevin HayesAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Martin NecasAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Nazem KadriAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Cody EakinAGE:29PO:0OV:67
Evan RodriguesAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Riley NashAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Tobias RiederAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Morgan FrostAGE:21PO:0OV:65
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:0OV:64
J.C. BeaudinAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Tyson Foerster (R)AGE:18PO:0OV:64
Boo NievesAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Mikhail VorobyevAGE:23PO:0OV:62
Claude GirouxAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Kevin HayesAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Martin NecasAGE:21PO:0OV:71
Nikolaj EhlersAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Joel FarabeeAGE:20PO:0OV:69
Oskar LindblomAGE:24PO:0OV:69
Michael GrabnerAGE:33PO:0OV:68
Christian FischerAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Ondrej KaseAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Martin FrkAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Evan RodriguesAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Riley NashAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Tobias RiederAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Micheal FerlandAGE:28PO:0OV:65
Christoffer EhnAGE:24PO:0OV:64
Keegan KolesarAGE:23PO:0OV:64
J.C. BeaudinAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Matt ReadAGE:34PO:0OV:63

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Jacob TroubaAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Devon ToewsAGE:26PO:0OV:71
Brady SkjeiAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Justin BraunAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Dylan DeMeloAGE:27PO:0OV:67
Dan HamhuisAGE:37PO:0OV:66
Oscar FantenbergAGE:29PO:0OV:66
Dillon HeatheringtonAGE:25PO:0OV:62
Chris BigrasAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Gustav OlofssonAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Brandon Crawley (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:58
Devan DubnykAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Keith KinkaidAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Hunter MiskaAGE:25PO:0OV:65
Michael Houser (R)AGE:28PO:0OV:65
Jon GilliesAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Antoine BibeauAGE:26PO:0OV:62

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Espoir Nom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchage Choix total Information Lien
Andrei MarkovFlyers
Arvid CostmarFlyers9124
Bobby ButlerFlyersLien
Conner HurleyFlyers377
Dan GirardiFlyersLien
Dennis RasmussenFlyers
Greg RalloFlyers
Gustav PosslerFlyers368
Hayden HawkeyFlyers4153
Henri IkonenFlyers
Jakub KindlFlyers
Joel VerminFlyers
Rodion AmirovFlyers1025
Viktor LoovFlyers

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6
10
11
12
13
14






[2021-07-24 4:33:45 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Predators : Tom Wilson (72).
[2021-07-24 4:33:45 PM] - TRADE : From Predators to Flyers : Nikolaj Ehlers (71).
[2021-07-12 3:11:15 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Flyers : Gabriel Fontaine (58), Bokondji Imama (60), Gustav Olofsson (61), Brandon Crawley (58), Antoine Bibeau (62).
[2021-07-12 3:11:15 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Blue Jackets : Y:12-RND:5-PHI.
[2021-07-04 2:27:36 PM] - Tyson Foerster was added to Flyers.
[2021-07-04 2:26:26 PM] - Flyers drafts Rodion Amirov as the #25 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2021-07-04 2:25:34 PM] - Flyers drafts Tyson Foerster as the #19 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2021-06-19 3:41:59 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Kraken : Matt Roy (67).
[2021-06-17 12:03:23 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Flyers : Y:10-RND:1-PHI.
[2021-06-17 12:03:23 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Stars : Y:10-RND:1-WSH, Y:11-RND:3-WIN.
[2021-06-14 8:47:15 PM] - Michael Houser was added to Flyers.
[2021-06-02 11:02:11 AM] - John Tortorella contract with Flyers has ended.
[2021-05-31 9:47:53 PM] - Phantomsare the Farm Playoffs Champions for year 9!
[2021-05-01 9:59:57 PM] - Flyers was eliminated at round 2 of year 9.
[2021-03-25 8:06:24 PM] - Justin Braun has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2021-03-25 8:06:24 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2021-03-19 9:38:03 PM] - Luke Schenn was added to Flyers.
[2021-03-19 9:38:03 PM] - Flyers claimed Luke Schenn from waivers by Wild for $0.
[2021-03-19 9:37:54 PM] - Flyers show interest in Luke Schenn from waiver.
[2021-03-03 12:58:58 PM] - CJ Suess was added to Flyers.
[2021-03-02 8:59:13 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Ducks : Michael Paliotta (59).
[2021-03-02 8:59:13 PM] - TRADE : From Ducks to Flyers : Valentin Zykov (62).
[2021-03-02 8:58:52 PM] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Flyers : Kevin Hayes (73).
[2021-03-02 8:58:52 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Red Wings : Tyler Bertuzzi (69), Y:10-RND:4-DET.
[2021-03-01 8:38:05 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Sharks : Y:11-RND:6-PHI.
[2021-03-01 8:38:05 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Flyers : Michael Grabner (68).
[2021-02-27 8:16:36 PM] - Dillon Heatherington was added to Flyers.
[2021-02-27 8:16:36 PM] - Flyers claimed Dillon Heatherington from waivers by Rangers for $0.
[2021-02-27 8:16:36 PM] - Chris Bigras was added to Flyers.
[2021-02-27 8:16:36 PM] - Flyers claimed Chris Bigras from waivers by Blackhawks for $0.
[2021-02-27 8:16:25 PM] - Flyers show interest in Dillon Heatherington from waiver.
[2021-02-27 8:16:23 PM] - Flyers show interest in Chris Bigras from waiver.
[2021-02-26 7:39:58 PM] - TRADE : From Panthers to Flyers : Morgan Frost (62), Oskar Lindblom (68), Matt Roy (67), Y:10-RND:1-VGK, Y:10-RND:1-WSH, Y:11-RND:2-VGK.
[2021-02-26 7:39:58 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Panthers : James van Riemsdyk (70), Torey Krug (71), Y:11-RND:5-PHI.
[2021-02-26 7:36:56 PM] - Oscar Fantenberg was added to Flyers.
[2021-02-26 7:36:56 PM] - Flyers claimed Oscar Fantenberg from waivers by Avalanche for $0.
[2021-02-26 7:34:42 PM] - Flyers show interest in Oscar Fantenberg from waiver.
[2021-02-08 10:05:46 PM] - Boo Nieves was added to Flyers.
[2021-02-08 10:05:46 PM] - Flyers claimed Boo Nieves from waivers by Avalanche for $0.
[2021-02-08 10:05:37 PM] - Flyers show interest in Boo Nieves from waiver.
[2020-12-17 9:54:56 PM] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Flyers : James van Riemsdyk (70), Dylan DeMelo (66).
[2020-12-17 9:54:56 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Golden Knights : Tyler Johnson (69), Jack Johnson (68).
[2020-11-11 8:28:46 PM] - Matt Read was added to Flyers.
[2020-11-11 8:28:46 PM] - Flyers claimed Matt Read from waivers by Penguins for $0.
[2020-11-11 8:28:37 PM] - Flyers show interest in Matt Read from waiver.
[2020-10-19 7:15:24 PM] - Torey Krug has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-10-19 7:15:24 PM] - Jeff Skinner is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-10-19 7:15:24 PM] - Tom Wilson has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-10-19 7:15:24 PM] - Torey Krug is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Luke Schenn has been selected as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Dillon Heatherington has been selected as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Riley Nash has been selected as captain for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Phantoms.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Torey Krug has been selected as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-10-08 7:01:21 PM] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Flyers.
[2020-09-26 11:21:05 PM] - TRADE : From Flyers to Avalanche : Matt Nieto (66).
[2020-09-26 11:21:05 PM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Flyers : Ondrej Kase (67).



[2021-07-24 4:33:45 PM] TRADE : From Flyers to Predators : Tom Wilson (72).
[2021-07-24 4:33:45 PM] TRADE : From Predators to Flyers : Nikolaj Ehlers (71).
[2021-07-14 11:59:05 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Flyers.
[2021-07-14 11:58:12 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Flyers.
[2021-07-14 11:57:58 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Flyers.
[2021-07-14 11:56:43 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Flyers.
[2021-07-14 11:56:43 AM] Ondrej Kase of Flyers was sent to farm.
[2021-07-14 11:56:43 AM] Chris Bigras of Flyers was sent to farm.
[2021-07-14 11:56:43 AM] Dan Hamhuis of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2021-07-14 11:56:43 AM] Christian Fischer of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2021-07-14 11:56:37 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Flyers.
[2021-07-14 11:56:37 AM] Tobias Rieder of Flyers was sent to farm.
[2021-07-14 11:56:37 AM] Evan Rodrigues of Flyers was sent to farm.
[2021-07-14 11:56:37 AM] Micheal Ferland of Flyers was sent to farm.
[2021-07-14 11:56:37 AM] Martin Frk of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2021-07-14 11:56:37 AM] Joel Farabee of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2021-07-14 11:56:37 AM] Martin Necas of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2021-07-12 3:11:15 PM] TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Flyers : Gabriel Fontaine (58), Bokondji Imama (60), Gustav Olofsson (61), Brandon Crawley (58), Antoine Bibeau (62).
[2021-07-12 3:11:15 PM] TRADE : From Flyers to Blue Jackets : Y:12-RND:5-PHI.
[2021-07-04 2:27:36 PM] Tyson Foerster was added to Flyers.
[2021-07-04 2:26:26 PM] Flyers drafts Rodion Amirov as the #25 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2021-07-04 2:25:34 PM] Flyers drafts Tyson Foerster as the #19 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 10.
[2021-06-19 3:41:59 PM] TRADE : From Flyers to Kraken : Matt Roy (67).
[2021-06-17 12:03:23 PM] TRADE : From Stars to Flyers : Y:10-RND:1-PHI.
[2021-06-17 12:03:23 PM] TRADE : From Flyers to Stars : Y:10-RND:1-WSH, Y:11-RND:3-WIN.
[2021-06-14 8:47:15 PM] Michael Houser was added to Flyers.
[2021-06-02 11:02:11 AM] John Tortorella contract with Flyers has ended.
[2021-05-31 9:47:53 PM] Phantoms are the Farm Playoffs Champions!
[2021-05-31 9:47:47 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Oscar Fantenberg of Phantoms (4-5-9) / 2 - Andrew Mangiapane of Rampage (6-3-9) / 3 - Pheonix Copley of Rampage (0.912)
[2021-05-31 9:47:47 PM] Riley Nash from Phantoms has scored a Hat Trick!
[2021-05-24 7:53:20 PM] Jacob Trouba from Flyers is back from Right Knee Injury.
[2021-05-15 11:27:54 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Nick Paul of Crunch (1-5-6) / 2 - Oscar Fantenberg of Phantoms (2-3-5) / 3 - Christian Fischer of Phantoms (1-3-4)
[2021-05-01 9:59:57 PM] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Hunter Miska of Phantoms (0.953) / 2 - Oscar Fantenberg of Phantoms (4-2-6) / 3 - Denis Malgin of Crunch (2-4-6)
[2021-04-30 9:10:25 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-04-30 9:10:25 PM] Chris Bigras of Flyers was sent to pro.
[2021-04-28 9:09:51 PM] Game 65 - Jacob Trouba from Flyers is injured (Right Knee) and is out for 1 month.
[2021-04-27 9:36:05 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.8.8
[2021-04-27 9:36:05 PM] Martin Necas of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-26 9:49:46 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-04-24 7:21:32 PM] Claude Giroux from Flyers is back from Torn Right ACL Injury.
[2021-04-24 7:20:56 PM] Successfully loaded Flyers lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.6.6
[2021-04-24 7:20:56 PM] Joel Farabee of Flyers was sent down to farm.
[2021-04-18 8:27:23 PM] Evan Rodrigues from Flyers is back from Left Leg Injury.



Pas de blessure ou de suspension.


TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
282413102233257214434120170013013411222412114021031231022182257456713468481878279991994092038227562383415183687119.29%3244685.80%21663316452.56%1426271052.62%664126852.37%2085147218495961027525
3823525071682301953541171104036117103144118140313211392217023040463438836668222578851836848932105621103116233454613.33%3494686.82%31555301551.58%1336266150.21%601120349.96%2089147018865911030522
482403000732226207194126110030112899294114190043198108-1080226398624057778684235474676483425215062367217962473815.38%2565578.52%11411275851.16%1384266251.99%657123153.37%1998139719036051055521
58247230433228520580412412022101389147412311021221471143394285510795369290968267785586394039222160056416342735620.51%2294082.53%01593297453.56%1396263652.96%741134655.05%2054143218315971072547
682313406632231252-2141141605330125128-341171801302106124-18622314256562079746911263186588085554258668868319353065417.65%2735878.75%11568297352.74%1538290153.02%679126353.76%2037144719165811013510
7824619058222582065241276023211369442411913035011221121092258460718148484838264984389488841239268962418742815419.22%2605280.00%21540293052.56%1447273652.89%614119651.34%2070148418885681000509
8823727042662241943041221102222119902941151602044105104110222440562913755980162315792732735102225165881319403767018.62%3474985.88%21531284053.91%1428279351.13%614119451.42%2036141119136151046525
8823727042662241943041221102222119902941151602044105104110222440562913755980162315792732735102225165881319403767018.62%3474985.88%21531284053.91%1428279351.13%614119451.42%2036141119136151046525
9823534010021248230184114200402111511144121140600013311914952484416891590836317239780081675342245070585619553146621.02%3546083.05%51444284150.83%1488295150.42%614123449.76%1949134219646101034513
Total Saison régulière738349250042313432218318972863691861150211618131131918213369163135021151619105297973779218339046087164073967469411022715746374577508536206815865689016215288652518.19%273945583.39%18138362633552.54%128712484351.81%57981112952.10%183591286817067538293274701
Séries éliminatoires
22516900000806911117400000382711149500000424203280146226022332223849208289254988642682975201152219.13%1011684.16%050198051.12%508100050.80%19439149.62%678476645204346172
3171070000044413945000002428-4862000002013720448012401820151462122159165164281222423699088.89%66887.88%030761649.84%27255948.66%11523948.12%447312383124213110
440400000913-42020000057-22020000046-2091625004140101283339111628301018112.50%9188.89%06412750.39%5912248.36%386558.46%986993285427
524131100000635941367000003639-311740000027207266311217514241919182825124624487819236188462771519.48%781383.33%051995654.29%48394251.27%19737951.98%611426614190328160
7201640000077463111830000040261498100000372017327713921600302123370122120925615588157138447631117.46%561180.36%038472353.11%36370051.86%17533751.93%503360473142253129
82716110000077752138500000363061486000004145-43277137214102820236830248250272608222273326341152219.13%1312283.21%1521105049.62%566103354.79%22443251.85%691471687220373184
99450000031274413000001113-2532000002014683154851081013027610785831285927719726519.23%32584.38%015231348.56%15232946.20%8014654.79%2151492156511356
Total Séries éliminatoires126755100000381330516334290000019017020634122000001911603115038168410653712512311914404711851271131327839221130130427304948417.00%4737683.93%12448476551.37%2403468551.29%1023198951.43%3246226531139771683841